Information for: FK Mladost DG vs Jezero

statarea, FK Mladost DG vs Jezero information

 General
Number of founded FK Mladost DG matches: 156
Number of founded Jezero matches: 506
Number of founded matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FK Mladost DG

no team logo
Full name Fudbalski Klub Mladost Donja Gorica
Country  Montenegro
founded 2019
Jezero

Jezero logo
Full name Fudbalski klub Jezero Plav
Country  Montenegro
founded 1948


 Team form at last then matches

FK Mladost DG form
Graphic of <b>FK Mladost DG</b> form
Jezero form
Graphic of <b>Jezero</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minFK Mladost DG40Fk Iskra

no action

14/10/2026FK Mladost DG40Fk Iskra
 
Match date: 08/10/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minOtrant22FK Mladost DG

no action

08/10/2026Otrant22FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Bokelj30FK Mladost DG

no action

20/09/2026FK Bokelj30FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG02Buducnost Podgorica

no action

14/09/2026FK Mladost DG02Buducnost Podgorica
 
Match date: 10/09/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minArsenal Tivat01FK Mladost DG

no action

10/09/2026Arsenal Tivat01FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG20FK Decic

no action

05/09/2026FK Mladost DG20FK Decic
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minSutjeska Niksic51FK Mladost DG

no action

28/08/2026Sutjeska Niksic51FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG00Jezero

no action

22/08/2026FK Mladost DG00Jezero
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG23Mornar

no action

16/08/2026FK Mladost DG23Mornar
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero10FK Mladost DG

no action

09/08/2026Jezero10FK Mladost DG
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 15/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minJezero20FK Kom

no action

15/10/2026Jezero20FK Kom
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minFK Lovcen15Jezero

no action

13/10/2026FK Lovcen15Jezero
 
Match date: 08/10/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minMornar33Jezero

no action

08/10/2026Mornar33Jezero
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minOtrant41Jezero

no action

20/09/2026Otrant41Jezero
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minBuducnost Podgorica41Jezero

no action

18/09/2026Buducnost Podgorica41Jezero
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero11FK Bokelj

no action

15/09/2026Jezero11FK Bokelj
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero12Arsenal Tivat

no action

14/09/2026Jezero12Arsenal Tivat
 
Match date: 10/09/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minBuducnost Podgorica30Jezero

no action

10/09/2026Buducnost Podgorica30Jezero
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Decic11Jezero

no action

09/09/2026FK Decic11Jezero
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero52Arsenal Tivat

no action

05/09/2026Jezero52Arsenal Tivat
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Montenegro - 1. Cfl 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Otrant 10  52317-12  17
2. Mornar 11  45214-11  17
3. FK Decic 9  43210-7  15
4. FK Bokelj 9  4328-5  15
5. Buducnost Podgorica 10  43311-7  15
6. Sutjeska Niksic 9  3339-7  12
7. FK Mladost DG 10  32510-17  11
8. Jezero 10  24412-18  10
9. Jezero 9  1537-9  8
10. Arsenal Tivat 9  1446-11  7

Montenegro - 1. Cfl 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Otrant 10  52317-12  17
2. Mornar 11  45214-11  17
3. FK Decic 9  43210-7  15
4. FK Bokelj 9  4328-5  15
5. Buducnost Podgorica 10  43311-7  15
6. Sutjeska Niksic 9  3339-7  12
7. FK Mladost DG 10  32510-17  11
8. Jezero 10  24412-18  10
9. Jezero 9  1537-9  8
10. Arsenal Tivat 9  1446-11  7


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FK Mladost DG and Jezero

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/08/2026FK Mladost DG00Jezero
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG00Jezero

no action

details
09/08/2026Jezero10FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero10FK Mladost DG

no action

details
10/05/2026FK Mladost DG10Jezero
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG10Jezero
40  Unknown
53  Unknown
65Unknown  
70Unknown  
86Unknown  
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2026FK Mladost DG31Jezero
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG31Jezero

no action

details
11/03/2026Jezero31FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 11/03/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero31FK Mladost DG

no action

details
22/11/2025Jezero10FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 22/11/2025
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero10FK Mladost DG
50Djordje Maksimovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2025FK Mladost DG10Jezero
 
Match date: 09/11/2025
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG10Jezero
35Davor Kontic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2025FK Mladost DG01Jezero
 
Match date: 17/09/2025
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG01Jezero
52  Milivoje Raicevic
62Davor Kontic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2025Jezero40FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 13/09/2025
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero40FK Mladost DG
4Nedjeljko Kovinic  
9Zarko Popovic  
54Stefan Ficovic  
90Zarko Popovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2024Jezero01FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 04/05/2024
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero01FK Mladost DG
90  Krstovic Zeljko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2024FK Mladost DG01Jezero
 
Match date: 09/03/2024
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG01Jezero
29  Redzepagic Edis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2023Jezero20FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 04/11/2023
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero20FK Mladost DG
13Jovicevic Nikola  
74Toskovic Balsa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2023FK Mladost DG12Jezero
 
Match date: 25/08/2023
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG12Jezero
38  Unknown
45  Unknown
65Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
7.7%
 
61.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
FK Mladost DG:  4
Draw:  1
Jezero:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FK Mladost DG and GUEST is Jezero

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/08/2026FK Mladost DG00Jezero
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG00Jezero

no action

details
10/05/2026FK Mladost DG10Jezero
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG10Jezero
40  Unknown
53  Unknown
65Unknown  
70Unknown  
86Unknown  
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2026FK Mladost DG31Jezero
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG31Jezero

no action

details
09/11/2025FK Mladost DG10Jezero
 
Match date: 09/11/2025
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG10Jezero
35Davor Kontic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2025FK Mladost DG01Jezero
 
Match date: 17/09/2025
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG01Jezero
52  Milivoje Raicevic
62Davor Kontic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2024FK Mladost DG01Jezero
 
Match date: 09/03/2024
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG01Jezero
29  Redzepagic Edis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2023FK Mladost DG12Jezero
 
Match date: 25/08/2023
Match type: 1. Cfl

minFK Mladost DG12Jezero
38  Unknown
45  Unknown
65Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
FK Mladost DG:  3
Draw:  1
Jezero:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FK Mladost DG, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Jezero and GUEST is FK Mladost DG

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/08/2026Jezero10FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero10FK Mladost DG

no action

details
11/03/2026Jezero31FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 11/03/2026
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero31FK Mladost DG

no action

details
22/11/2025Jezero10FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 22/11/2025
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero10FK Mladost DG
50Djordje Maksimovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2025Jezero40FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 13/09/2025
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero40FK Mladost DG
4Nedjeljko Kovinic  
9Zarko Popovic  
54Stefan Ficovic  
90Zarko Popovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2024Jezero01FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 04/05/2024
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero01FK Mladost DG
90  Krstovic Zeljko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2023Jezero20FK Mladost DG
 
Match date: 04/11/2023
Match type: 1. Cfl

minJezero20FK Mladost DG
13Jovicevic Nikola  
74Toskovic Balsa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Jezero
 
 Draw
 
 FK Mladost DG
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Jezero:  5
Draw:  0
FK Mladost DG:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Jezero, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FK Mladost DG to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Mladost DG over/under 0.5 goals
FK Mladost DG to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Mladost DG over/under 1.5 goals
FK Mladost DG to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Mladost DG over/under 2.5 goals
Jezero to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jezero and FK Mladost DG
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Jezero over/under 0.5 goals
Jezero to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jezero and FK Mladost DG
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jezero over/under 1.5 goals
Jezero to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Jezero and FK Mladost DG
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jezero over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  69.2%
  
 Both  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FK Mladost DG or Jezero (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  61.5%
  
 2-3  15.4%
  
 4+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Jezero (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Jezero (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
0%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
7.7%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FK Mladost DG (1), draw (X), Jezero (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FK Mladost DG half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Mladost DG.
FK Mladost DG HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Mladost DG half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Mladost DG.
FK Mladost DG HT over/under 1.5 goals
Jezero half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Jezero.
Jezero HT over/under 0.5 goals
Jezero half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJezero.
Jezero HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  15.4%
  
 2+  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  15.4%
  
 Even  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Jezero
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FK Mladost DG, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Jezero. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  7.7%
  
 T2 or D  38.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Mladost DG, T2=Jezero, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Mladost DG or Jezero to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Mladost DG not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jezero not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  23.1%
  
 T1 or D  23.1%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Mladost DG, T2=Jezero, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Mladost DG or Jezero to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Mladost DG not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jezero not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Mladost DG, T2=Jezero, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Mladost DG or Jezero to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Mladost DG not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jezero not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  7.7%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FK Mladost DG second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Mladost DG, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFK Mladost DG
FK Mladost DG 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Mladost DG second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Mladost DG, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Mladost DG
FK Mladost DG 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Jezero second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Jezero, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Jezero
Jezero 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Jezero half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Jezero, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJezero
Jezero 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  15.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Mladost DG, T2=Jezero, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FK Mladost DG, with T2 is marked the guest team Jezero, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FK Mladost DG) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Jezero) wins the match.
Double results
FK Mladost DG - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Mladost DG scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Mladost DG scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Mladost DG - half with most goals
Jezero - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Jezero scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Jezero scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Jezero - half with most goals
FK Mladost DG score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Mladost DG to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Mladost DG to score in both halves
Jezero score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jezero to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Jezero to score in both halves
FK Mladost DG wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Mladost DG to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Mladost DG wins to zero
Jezero wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jezero to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Jezero wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FK Mladost DG is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FK Mladost DG to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Mladost DG over/under 0.5 goals
FK Mladost DG to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Mladost DG over/under 1.5 goals
FK Mladost DG to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Mladost DG over/under 2.5 goals
Jezero to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Jezero over/under 0.5 goals
Jezero to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jezero over/under 1.5 goals
Jezero to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jezero over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FK Mladost DG or Jezero (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  71.4%
  
 2-3  14.3%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Jezero (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Jezero (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FK Mladost DG (1), draw (X), Jezero (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FK Mladost DG half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Mladost DG.
FK Mladost DG HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Mladost DG half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Mladost DG.
FK Mladost DG HT over/under 1.5 goals
Jezero half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Jezero.
Jezero HT over/under 0.5 goals
Jezero half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJezero.
Jezero HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Jezero
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FK Mladost DG, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Jezero. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  0%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Mladost DG, T2=Jezero, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Mladost DG or Jezero to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Mladost DG not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jezero not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  14.3%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Mladost DG, T2=Jezero, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Mladost DG or Jezero to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Mladost DG not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jezero not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Mladost DG, T2=Jezero, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Mladost DG or Jezero to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Mladost DG not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jezero not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FK Mladost DG second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Mladost DG, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFK Mladost DG
FK Mladost DG 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Mladost DG second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Mladost DG, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Mladost DG
FK Mladost DG 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Jezero second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Jezero, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Jezero
Jezero 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Jezero half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Jezero, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJezero
Jezero 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Mladost DG, T2=Jezero, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FK Mladost DG, with T2 is marked the guest team Jezero, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FK Mladost DG) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Jezero) wins the match.
Double results
FK Mladost DG - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Mladost DG scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Mladost DG scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Mladost DG half with most goals
Jezero - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Jezero scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Jezero scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Jezero half with most goals
FK Mladost DG score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Mladost DG to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Mladost DG score in both halves
Jezero score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jezero to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Jezero score in both halves
FK Mladost DG wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Mladost DG to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Mladost DG wins to zero
Jezero wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jezero to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Jezero wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Jezero is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FK Mladost DG to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Mladost DG over/under 0.5 goals
FK Mladost DG to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Mladost DG over/under 1.5 goals
FK Mladost DG to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Mladost DG over/under 2.5 goals
Jezero to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Jezero over/under 0.5 goals
Jezero to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jezero over/under 1.5 goals
Jezero to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jezero over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  83.3%
  
 Both  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FK Mladost DG or Jezero (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  16.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FK Mladost DG (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FK Mladost DG (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero
 
 Draw
 
 FK Mladost DG
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jezero.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero
 
 Draw
 
 FK Mladost DG
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jezero.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero
 
 Draw
 
 FK Mladost DG
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jezero.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero
 
 Draw
 
 FK Mladost DG
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jezero.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero
 
 Draw
 
 FK Mladost DG
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jezero.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero
 
 Draw
 
 FK Mladost DG
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Jezero.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero
 
 Draw
 
 FK Mladost DG
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero
 
 Draw
 
 FK Mladost DG
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Jezero (1), draw (X), FK Mladost DG (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Jezero half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Jezero.
Jezero HT over/under 0.5 goals
Jezero half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJezero.
Jezero HT over/under 1.5 goals
FK Mladost DG half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Mladost DG.
FK Mladost DG HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Mladost DG half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Mladost DG.
FK Mladost DG HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero
 
 FK Mladost DG
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Jezero, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FK Mladost DG. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Jezero, T2=FK Mladost DG, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jezero or FK Mladost DG to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jezero not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Mladost DG not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Jezero, T2=FK Mladost DG, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jezero or FK Mladost DG to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jezero not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Mladost DG not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  16.7%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Jezero, T2=FK Mladost DG, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Jezero or FK Mladost DG to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Jezero not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Mladost DG not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  49.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Jezero second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Jezero, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamJezero
Jezero 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Jezero second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Jezero, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJezero
Jezero 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FK Mladost DG second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Mladost DG, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FK Mladost DG
FK Mladost DG 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Mladost DG half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Mladost DG, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Mladost DG
FK Mladost DG 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Jezero, T2=FK Mladost DG, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Jezero, with T2 is marked the guest team FK Mladost DG, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Jezero) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FK Mladost DG) wins the match.
Double results
Jezero - half with most goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Jezero scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Jezero scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Jezero half with most goals
FK Mladost DG - half with most goals
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Mladost DG scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Mladost DG scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Mladost DG half with most goals
Jezero score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jezero to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Jezero score in both halves
FK Mladost DG score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Mladost DG to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Mladost DG score in both halves
Jezero wins to zero
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jezero to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Jezero wins to zero
FK Mladost DG wins to zero
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Mladost DG to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Mladost DG wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Jezero is host, FK Mladost DG is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FK Mladost DG and Jezero (FK Mladost DG is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FK Mladost DG to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Mladost DG to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Mladost DG to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Jezero to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Jezero to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Jezero to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FK Mladost DG or Jezero (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  71.4%
  
 2-3  14.3%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Jezero (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Jezero (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Mladost DG.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Draw
 
 Jezero
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FK Mladost DG (1), draw (X), Jezero (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FK Mladost DG half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Mladost DG.
FK Mladost DG half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Mladost DG.

Jezero half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Jezero.
Jezero half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJezero.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Mladost DG
 
 Jezero
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FK Mladost DG, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Jezero. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  0%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Mladost DG, T2=Jezero, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Mladost DG or Jezero to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Mladost DG not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jezero not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  14.3%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Mladost DG, T2=Jezero, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Mladost DG or Jezero to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Mladost DG not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jezero not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Mladost DG, T2=Jezero, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Mladost DG or Jezero to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Mladost DG not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Jezero not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FK Mladost DG second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Mladost DG, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFK Mladost DG
FK Mladost DG second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Mladost DG to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Mladost DG, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Mladost DG
Jezero second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Jezero, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Jezero
Jezero half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Jezero to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Jezero, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJezero

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FK Mladost DG - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Mladost DG scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Mladost DG scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Jezero - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Jezero scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Jezero scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Mladost DG, T2=Jezero, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FK Mladost DG, with T2 is marked the guest team Jezero, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FK Mladost DG) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Jezero) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FK Mladost DG score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Mladost DG to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Jezero score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jezero to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FK Mladost DG wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Mladost DG to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Jezero wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Jezero to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FK Mladost DG is host, Jezero is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.