Information for: Mikkelin Palloilijat vs JaPS

statarea, Mikkelin Palloilijat vs JaPS information

 General
Number of founded Mikkelin Palloilijat matches: 531
Number of founded JaPS matches: 344
Number of founded matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS: 21

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Mikkelin Palloilijat

Mikkelin Palloilijat logo
Full name Mikkelin Palloilijat
Country  Finland
founded 1929
JaPS

JaPS logo
Full name Järvenpään Palloseura
Country  Finland
founded 1947


 Team form at last then matches

Mikkelin Palloilijat form
Graphic of <b>Mikkelin Palloilijat</b> form
JaPS form
Graphic of <b>JaPS</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minKaepa-pule11Mikkelin Palloilijat
5Unknown  
5Daniel Ripatti  
12  Unknown
12  Santtu Seppanen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Kaepa-pule11Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minKTP11Mikkelin Palloilijat
11  Ville Laiho
89Petteri Forsell  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/09/2026KTP11Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat10Jippo
20Akseli Tervaniemi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat10Jippo
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat11SJK Akatemia
45  Ange Achi
90Mohamad Ahmad Al-sheikh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat11SJK Akatemia
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minHaka02Mikkelin Palloilijat
11  Unknown
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Haka02Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat03PK-35 Vantaa
14  Eino Iivari Pitkala
23  Pedro Diniz
38  Pedro Diniz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat03PK-35 Vantaa
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minKlubi-0443Mikkelin Palloilijat
7Nicklas Kroupkin  
21Art Berisha  
30Art Berisha  
33David Olorunfemi  
39  Samson Ebuka Obioha
40  Samson Ebuka Obioha
44  Ville Laiho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Klubi-0443Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat02EIF
11  Francis Gerrald Etu
24  Oskari Sallinen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat02EIF
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS10Mikkelin Palloilijat
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026JaPS10Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat21Kaepa-pule
3  Mikko Kuningas
22Akseli Tervaniemi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/07/2026Mikkelin Palloilijat21Kaepa-pule
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS04Jippo
23  Unknown
42  Unknown
46  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026JaPS04Jippo
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: U21 Sm

minNastolan Nopsa33JaPS

no action

03/10/2026Nastolan Nopsa33JaPS
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: U21 Sm

minJaPS01Ppj

no action

27/09/2026JaPS01Ppj
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minKlubi-0421JaPS
24Iivo Nyback  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Klubi-0421JaPS
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: U21 Sm

minAtlantis FC22JaPS

no action

20/09/2026Atlantis FC22JaPS
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: U21 Sm

minJaPS03TPV

no action

18/09/2026JaPS03TPV
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS10EIF
90Impton Söderlund  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026JaPS10EIF
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minKTP30JaPS
20Joni Makela  
74Gift Sunday  
78Rangel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026KTP30JaPS
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minSJK Akatemia23JaPS
5Elari Hautamaki  
49  Reza Heidari
55  Aleksi Ristola
85  Charles Katashira
89Nikola Vuksanovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026SJK Akatemia23JaPS
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS00Kaepa-pule

no action

28/08/2026JaPS00Kaepa-pule
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.4
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. KTP 26  184448-26  58
2. PK-35 Vantaa 26  147541-21  49
3. Haka 26  145750-29  47
4. Jippo 26  128636-21  44
5. JaPS 26  1121323-40  35
6. Mikkelin Palloilijat 26  861228-36  30
7. EIF 26  851329-44  29
8. Klubi-04 26  681237-37  26
9. Kaepa-pule 26  671331-46  25
10. SJK Akatemia 26  381521-44  17

Finland - Ykkosliiga 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. KTP 26  184448-26  58
2. PK-35 Vantaa 26  147541-21  49
3. Haka 26  145750-29  47
4. Jippo 26  128636-21  44
5. JaPS 26  1121323-40  35
6. Mikkelin Palloilijat 26  861228-36  30
7. EIF 26  851329-44  29
8. Klubi-04 26  681237-37  26
9. Kaepa-pule 26  671331-46  25
10. SJK Akatemia 26  381521-44  17


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/08/2026JaPS10Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS10Mikkelin Palloilijat
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/05/2026JaPS02Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 22/05/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS02Mikkelin Palloilijat
72  Akseli Tervaniemi
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2024JaPS40Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 30/08/2024
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS40Mikkelin Palloilijat
8Hellemaa Altti  
14Ristola Aleksi  
49Tukiainen Sakari  
78Ahola Ville  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/07/2024JaPS11Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 17/07/2024
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS11Mikkelin Palloilijat
29Zolameso Gullit  
69  Heinonen Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2024Mikkelin Palloilijat03JaPS
 
Match date: 19/05/2024
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat03JaPS
4  Sadik Irfan
34  Holopainen Justus
62  Tapani Joona

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/07/2023Mikkelin Palloilijat02JaPS
 
Match date: 14/07/2023
Match type: Ykkonen

minMikkelin Palloilijat02JaPS
24  Banza Enoch
30  Banza Enoch

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2023JaPS13Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 06/05/2023
Match type: Ykkonen

minJaPS13Mikkelin Palloilijat
7  Vehkonen Vaino
66Banza Enoch  
83  Stenius Santeri
87  Vehkonen Vaino

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2022Mikkelin Palloilijat20JaPS
 
Match date: 03/09/2022
Match type: Ykkonen

minMikkelin Palloilijat20JaPS
36Dunyin Jonathan  
90Goljahanpoor Arjan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/06/2022JaPS14Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 22/06/2022
Match type: Ykkonen

minJaPS14Mikkelin Palloilijat
4  Hoelttae Samuli
16  Liukkonen Juuso
17  Beugre Kevin
55Autio Roope  
90  Luyeye-lutumba Joslyn-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2019JaPS11Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 19/10/2019
Match type: Kakkonen P.Off Group A

minJaPS11Mikkelin Palloilijat
14Unknown  
57  Unknown
82  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2019JaPS22Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 31/08/2019
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minJaPS22Mikkelin Palloilijat
48  Unknown
58Unknown  
63  Unknown
69Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/06/2019Mikkelin Palloilijat22JaPS
 
Match date: 16/06/2019
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minMikkelin Palloilijat22JaPS
6Unknown  
18  Unknown
56  Unknown
79Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2018Mikkelin Palloilijat11JaPS
 
Match date: 05/08/2018
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minMikkelin Palloilijat11JaPS
68Unknown  
75  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2018JaPS03Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 19/05/2018
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minJaPS03Mikkelin Palloilijat
26  Unknown
55  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2017JaPS10Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 12/08/2017
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minJaPS10Mikkelin Palloilijat
61Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2017Mikkelin Palloilijat10JaPS
 
Match date: 28/05/2017
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minMikkelin Palloilijat10JaPS
87Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2016Mikkelin Palloilijat21JaPS
 
Match date: 07/08/2016
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minMikkelin Palloilijat21JaPS
43Unknown  
76  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2016JaPS11Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 21/05/2016
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minJaPS11Mikkelin Palloilijat
39Unknown  
49  Unknown
56  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2014Mikkelin Palloilijat00JaPS
 
Match date: 04/10/2014
Match type: Division 3

minMikkelin Palloilijat00JaPS

no action

details
07/08/2014JaPS44Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 07/08/2014
Match type: Division 3

minJaPS44Mikkelin Palloilijat
11Unknown  
33  Unknown
36  Unknown
53  Unknown
55  Unknown
75Unknown  
80  Unknown
81Unknown  
83Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/06/2014Mikkelin Palloilijat10JaPS
 
Match date: 15/06/2014
Match type: Division 3

minMikkelin Palloilijat10JaPS
37Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.1%
 
38.1%
 
23.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  21
Mikkelin Palloilijat:  8
Draw:  8
JaPS:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Mikkelin Palloilijat and GUEST is JaPS

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/05/2024Mikkelin Palloilijat03JaPS
 
Match date: 19/05/2024
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minMikkelin Palloilijat03JaPS
4  Sadik Irfan
34  Holopainen Justus
62  Tapani Joona

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/07/2023Mikkelin Palloilijat02JaPS
 
Match date: 14/07/2023
Match type: Ykkonen

minMikkelin Palloilijat02JaPS
24  Banza Enoch
30  Banza Enoch

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2022Mikkelin Palloilijat20JaPS
 
Match date: 03/09/2022
Match type: Ykkonen

minMikkelin Palloilijat20JaPS
36Dunyin Jonathan  
90Goljahanpoor Arjan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/06/2019Mikkelin Palloilijat22JaPS
 
Match date: 16/06/2019
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minMikkelin Palloilijat22JaPS
6Unknown  
18  Unknown
56  Unknown
79Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2018Mikkelin Palloilijat11JaPS
 
Match date: 05/08/2018
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minMikkelin Palloilijat11JaPS
68Unknown  
75  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2017Mikkelin Palloilijat10JaPS
 
Match date: 28/05/2017
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minMikkelin Palloilijat10JaPS
87Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2016Mikkelin Palloilijat21JaPS
 
Match date: 07/08/2016
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minMikkelin Palloilijat21JaPS
43Unknown  
76  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2014Mikkelin Palloilijat00JaPS
 
Match date: 04/10/2014
Match type: Division 3

minMikkelin Palloilijat00JaPS

no action

details
15/06/2014Mikkelin Palloilijat10JaPS
 
Match date: 15/06/2014
Match type: Division 3

minMikkelin Palloilijat10JaPS
37Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Mikkelin Palloilijat:  4
Draw:  3
JaPS:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Mikkelin Palloilijat, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is JaPS and GUEST is Mikkelin Palloilijat

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/08/2026JaPS10Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS10Mikkelin Palloilijat
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/05/2026JaPS02Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 22/05/2026
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS02Mikkelin Palloilijat
72  Akseli Tervaniemi
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2024JaPS40Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 30/08/2024
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS40Mikkelin Palloilijat
8Hellemaa Altti  
14Ristola Aleksi  
49Tukiainen Sakari  
78Ahola Ville  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/07/2024JaPS11Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 17/07/2024
Match type: Ykkosliiga

minJaPS11Mikkelin Palloilijat
29Zolameso Gullit  
69  Heinonen Jan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2023JaPS13Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 06/05/2023
Match type: Ykkonen

minJaPS13Mikkelin Palloilijat
7  Vehkonen Vaino
66Banza Enoch  
83  Stenius Santeri
87  Vehkonen Vaino

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/06/2022JaPS14Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 22/06/2022
Match type: Ykkonen

minJaPS14Mikkelin Palloilijat
4  Hoelttae Samuli
16  Liukkonen Juuso
17  Beugre Kevin
55Autio Roope  
90  Luyeye-lutumba Joslyn-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2019JaPS11Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 19/10/2019
Match type: Kakkonen P.Off Group A

minJaPS11Mikkelin Palloilijat
14Unknown  
57  Unknown
82  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2019JaPS22Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 31/08/2019
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minJaPS22Mikkelin Palloilijat
48  Unknown
58Unknown  
63  Unknown
69Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2018JaPS03Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 19/05/2018
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minJaPS03Mikkelin Palloilijat
26  Unknown
55  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2017JaPS10Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 12/08/2017
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minJaPS10Mikkelin Palloilijat
61Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2016JaPS11Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 21/05/2016
Match type: Kakkonen Group A

minJaPS11Mikkelin Palloilijat
39Unknown  
49  Unknown
56  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2014JaPS44Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Match date: 07/08/2014
Match type: Division 3

minJaPS44Mikkelin Palloilijat
11Unknown  
33  Unknown
36  Unknown
53  Unknown
55  Unknown
75Unknown  
80  Unknown
81Unknown  
83Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
JaPS
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
JaPS:  3
Draw:  5
Mikkelin Palloilijat:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team JaPS, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.2%
  
 Under  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.1%
  
 Even  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 2.5 goals
JaPS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between JaPS and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
JaPS over/under 0.5 goals
JaPS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between JaPS and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JaPS over/under 1.5 goals
JaPS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between JaPS and Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JaPS over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  4.8%
  
 Only one  47.6%
  
 Both  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mikkelin Palloilijat or JaPS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.8%
  
 2-3  47.6%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 JaPS (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
23.8%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 JaPS (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.4%
 
4.8%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.8%
  
 No goal  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.6%
  
 No goal  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
47.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
33.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
38.1%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
38.1%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mikkelin Palloilijat (1), draw (X), JaPS (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.1%
  
 Under  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.5%
  
 Under  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat HT over/under 1.5 goals
JaPS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.1%
  
 Under  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team JaPS.
JaPS HT over/under 0.5 goals
JaPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJaPS.
JaPS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.8%
  
 1  38.1%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.6%
  
 Even  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 JaPS
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
38.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mikkelin Palloilijat, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game JaPS. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=JaPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat or JaPS to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JaPS not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.9%
  
 T1 or D  61.9%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=JaPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat or JaPS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JaPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.4%
  
 T1 or D  76.2%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=JaPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat or JaPS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JaPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.8%
  
 11-20  9.5%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  9.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  9.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  4.8%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Mikkelin Palloilijat second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.9%
  
 Under  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
JaPS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team JaPS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team JaPS
JaPS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
JaPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team JaPS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJaPS
JaPS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  19%
  
 2nd half  38.1%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  4.8%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  4.8%
  
 D|D  19%
  
 D|T2  4.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=JaPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mikkelin Palloilijat, with T2 is marked the guest team JaPS, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mikkelin Palloilijat) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (JaPS) wins the match.
Double results
Mikkelin Palloilijat - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.5%
  
 2nd half  38.1%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mikkelin Palloilijat scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mikkelin Palloilijat scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mikkelin Palloilijat - half with most goals
JaPS - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.8%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match JaPS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means JaPS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
JaPS - half with most goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score in both halves
JaPS score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19%
  
 No  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JaPS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
JaPS to score in both halves
Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19%
  
 No  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
JaPS wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19%
  
 No  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JaPS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
JaPS wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19%
  
 No  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 2.5 goals
JaPS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
JaPS over/under 0.5 goals
JaPS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JaPS over/under 1.5 goals
JaPS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JaPS over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mikkelin Palloilijat or JaPS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 JaPS (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 JaPS (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mikkelin Palloilijat (1), draw (X), JaPS (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat HT over/under 1.5 goals
JaPS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team JaPS.
JaPS HT over/under 0.5 goals
JaPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJaPS.
JaPS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 JaPS
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mikkelin Palloilijat, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game JaPS. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=JaPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat or JaPS to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JaPS not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=JaPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat or JaPS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JaPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=JaPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat or JaPS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JaPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Mikkelin Palloilijat second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
JaPS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team JaPS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team JaPS
JaPS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
JaPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team JaPS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJaPS
JaPS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=JaPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mikkelin Palloilijat, with T2 is marked the guest team JaPS, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mikkelin Palloilijat) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (JaPS) wins the match.
Double results
Mikkelin Palloilijat - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mikkelin Palloilijat scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mikkelin Palloilijat scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mikkelin Palloilijat half with most goals
JaPS - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match JaPS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means JaPS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
JaPS half with most goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat score in both halves
JaPS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JaPS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
JaPS score in both halves
Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
JaPS wins to zero
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JaPS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
JaPS wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when JaPS is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat over/under 2.5 goals
JaPS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
JaPS over/under 0.5 goals
JaPS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JaPS over/under 1.5 goals
JaPS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JaPS over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  41.7%
  
 Both  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mikkelin Palloilijat or JaPS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  41.7%
  
 4+  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JaPS (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
16.7%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JaPS (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
0%
 
91.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JaPS
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team JaPS.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JaPS
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team JaPS.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JaPS
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team JaPS.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JaPS
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team JaPS.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JaPS
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team JaPS.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JaPS
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
41.7%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team JaPS.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JaPS
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JaPS
 
 Draw
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
16.7%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: JaPS (1), draw (X), Mikkelin Palloilijat (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
JaPS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team JaPS.
JaPS HT over/under 0.5 goals
JaPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJaPS.
JaPS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  41.7%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.3%
  
 Even  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JaPS
 
 Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team JaPS, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mikkelin Palloilijat. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.7%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=JaPS, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance JaPS or Mikkelin Palloilijat to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance JaPS not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=JaPS, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance JaPS or Mikkelin Palloilijat to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance JaPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  58.3%
  
 
 
 T1=JaPS, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance JaPS or Mikkelin Palloilijat to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance JaPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  8.3%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  8.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
JaPS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team JaPS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamJaPS
JaPS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
JaPS second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team JaPS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJaPS
JaPS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  8.3%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  8.3%
  
 T1|D  25%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  8.3%
  
 D|D  8.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  8.3%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=JaPS, T2=Mikkelin Palloilijat, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked JaPS, with T2 is marked the guest team Mikkelin Palloilijat, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (JaPS) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mikkelin Palloilijat) wins the match.
Double results
JaPS - half with most goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match JaPS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means JaPS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
JaPS half with most goals
Mikkelin Palloilijat - half with most goals
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  8.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mikkelin Palloilijat scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mikkelin Palloilijat scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mikkelin Palloilijat half with most goals
JaPS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JaPS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
JaPS score in both halves
Mikkelin Palloilijat score goal in both halves
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat score in both halves
JaPS wins to zero
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JaPS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
JaPS wins to zero
Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when JaPS is host, Mikkelin Palloilijat is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Mikkelin Palloilijat and JaPS (Mikkelin Palloilijat is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mikkelin Palloilijat to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

JaPS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
JaPS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JaPS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mikkelin Palloilijat or JaPS (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 JaPS (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 JaPS (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 Draw
 
 JaPS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mikkelin Palloilijat (1), draw (X), JaPS (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mikkelin Palloilijat.
Mikkelin Palloilijat half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat.

JaPS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team JaPS.
JaPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJaPS.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mikkelin Palloilijat
 
 JaPS
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mikkelin Palloilijat, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game JaPS. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=JaPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat or JaPS to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JaPS not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=JaPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat or JaPS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JaPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=JaPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat or JaPS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mikkelin Palloilijat not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JaPS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Mikkelin Palloilijat second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat
Mikkelin Palloilijat second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mikkelin Palloilijat to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mikkelin Palloilijat, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMikkelin Palloilijat
JaPS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team JaPS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team JaPS
JaPS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JaPS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team JaPS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJaPS

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Mikkelin Palloilijat - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mikkelin Palloilijat scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mikkelin Palloilijat scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
JaPS - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match JaPS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means JaPS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Mikkelin Palloilijat, T2=JaPS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mikkelin Palloilijat, with T2 is marked the guest team JaPS, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mikkelin Palloilijat) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (JaPS) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Mikkelin Palloilijat score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to score a goal in both halves of the match.
JaPS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JaPS to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Mikkelin Palloilijat wins to zero
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mikkelin Palloilijat to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
JaPS wins to zero
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JaPS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Mikkelin Palloilijat is host, JaPS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.12 sec.