Information for: Urawa vs JEF United Chiba

statarea, Urawa vs JEF United Chiba information

 General
Number of founded Urawa matches: 1014
Number of founded JEF United Chiba matches: 926
Number of founded matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Urawa

Urawa logo
Full name Urawa Red Diamonds
Country  Japan
founded 1950
JEF United Chiba

JEF United Chiba logo
Full name JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Country  Japan
founded 1946


 Team form at last then matches

Urawa form
Graphic of <b>Urawa</b> form
JEF United Chiba form
Graphic of <b>JEF United Chiba</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: J. League

minMito HollyHock01Urawa
10Taishi Semba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Mito HollyHock01Urawa
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: League Cup

minYokohama FC04Urawa
7  Unknown
7  Renji Hidano
13  Shuta Sasa
36  Hiiro Komori
90  Yoichi Naganuma

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026Yokohama FC04Urawa
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: J. League

minFC Tokyo30Urawa
21Santos Marcelo Silva  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FC Tokyo30Urawa
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minUrawa32Omiya Ardija

no action

07/10/2026Urawa32Omiya Ardija
 
Match date: 29/09/2026
Match type: League Cup

minKataller Toyama23Urawa

no action

29/09/2026Kataller Toyama23Urawa
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minUrawa31Tokyo Verdy
12  Shuhei Mizoguchi
24Matheus Savio  
32Matheus Savio  
44Harumi Minamino  
56  Kazunari Ichimi
62  Yuta Arai

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Urawa31Tokyo Verdy
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minUrawa12Fagiano Okayama
18  Hiroshi Omori
27Harumi Minamino  
38  Eiji Miyamoto
59  Lucas Marcos Meireles
75  Haruka Motoyama
80Ueki Hayate  
90  Yugo Tatsuta

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Urawa12Fagiano Okayama
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minKashima Antlers01Urawa
17  Danilo Boza
20  Yuma Suzuki
42  Tatsuki Seko
55Aleksandar Cavric  
70  Kenta Nemoto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Kashima Antlers01Urawa
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minAvispa Fukuoka23Urawa
7  Matheus Savio
10  Danilo Boza
24Shosei Usui  
34Shu Morooka  
48Tomoya Miki  
65Yuma Tsujioka  
83  Kotaro Hayashi
85  Ado Onaiwu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Avispa Fukuoka23Urawa
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: J. League

minUrawa32Yokohama F. Marinos
38  Kaina Tanimura
40Matheus Savio  
48  Kosuke Matsumura
57  Kaina Tanimura
64Kenta Nemoto  
71Harumi Minamino  
81  Takuya Kida
89  Jordy Croux
90Ryoma Watanabe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Urawa32Yokohama F. Marinos
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: J. League

minJEF United Chiba00Yokohama F. Marinos
13  Tomoki Kondo
68Takayuki Mae  
74  Toichi Suzuki
75Boniface Nduka  
87Taishi Taguchi  
90  Jordy Croux
90Erison Danilo De Souza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026JEF United Chiba00Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: J. League

minJEF United Chiba11V-Varen Nagasaki
5Takuya Yasui  
13  Thiago Santana
53Erison Danilo De Souza  
90Luiz Eduardo Fleuri Pacheco  
90  Kenshin Yasuda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026JEF United Chiba11V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minFagiano Okayama10JEF United Chiba

no action

07/10/2026Fagiano Okayama10JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 29/09/2026
Match type: League Cup

minJubilo Iwata42JEF United Chiba
6Shunsuke Nishikubo  
23Matheus Peixoto  
42  Unknown
46  Daichi Ishikawa
66Matheus Peixoto  
85Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/09/2026Jubilo Iwata42JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minShimizu21JEF United Chiba
30  Matheus Indio
47Kai Matsuzaki  
71Se-hun Oh  
79Hidehiro Sugai  
80Tomoya Fujii  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Shimizu21JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minTokyo Verdy11JEF United Chiba
19Matheus Vidotto  
42  Masaru Hidaka
45Yuya Fukuda  
52  Daichi Ishikawa
58  Erison Danilo De Souza
82  Koji Toriumi
87  Erison Danilo De Souza
90Naoki Hayashi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Tokyo Verdy11JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: League Cup

minKamatamare Sanuki02JEF United Chiba
18  Erison Danilo De Souza
67  Manato Shinada

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/09/2026Kamatamare Sanuki02JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minJEF United Chiba20G-Osaka
1Ken Yamura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026JEF United Chiba20G-Osaka
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: J. League

minJEF United Chiba12Fagiano Okayama
31  Leonardo Andriel Dos Santos
41Kazuki Tanaka  
45Takumi Tsukui  
77Koki Yonekura  
90  Eiji Miyamoto
90  Yuta Kamiya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026JEF United Chiba12Fagiano Okayama
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: J. League

minKawasaki Frontale42JEF United Chiba
10Derik Lacerda  
13Tatsuya Ito  
24  Masaru Hidaka
26  Kazuki Tanaka
33  Erison Danilo De Souza
37Tatsuya Ito  
38  Kazuki Tanaka
42Marcio Augusto Da Silva Barbosa  
45Yasuto Wakizaka  
58  Matheus Indio
87Rin Homma  
90  Hinata Kida

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Kawasaki Frontale42JEF United Chiba
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)0.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Japan - J. League 2027/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Hiroshima 10  72125-6  23
2. Machida Zelvia 10  72125-10  23
3. FC Tokyo 10  72121-8  23
4. Vissel Kobe 10  71217-9  22
5. Kashiwa Reysol 10  70322-17  21
6. Kashima Antlers 10  61321-16  19
7. Kawasaki Frontale 10  44221-16  16
8. Yokohama F. Marinos 10  44213-9  16
9. Urawa 10  50517-21  15
10. Shimizu 10  42410-11  14
11. Fagiano Okayama 10  41512-15  13
12. Nagoya Grampus 10  40612-16  12
13. C-Osaka 10  3349-16  12
14. Mito HollyHock 10  23512-14  9
15. V-Varen Nagasaki 10  23511-18  9
16. Kyoto Sanga 10  22611-19  8
17. Avispa Fukuoka 10  21711-16  7
18. G-Osaka 10  14510-18  7
19. JEF United Chiba 10  1368-19  6
20. Tokyo Verdy 10  0464-18  4

Japan - J. League 2027/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Hiroshima 10  72125-6  23
2. Machida Zelvia 10  72125-10  23
3. FC Tokyo 10  72121-8  23
4. Vissel Kobe 10  71217-9  22
5. Kashiwa Reysol 10  70322-17  21
6. Kashima Antlers 10  61321-16  19
7. Kawasaki Frontale 10  44221-16  16
8. Yokohama F. Marinos 10  44213-9  16
9. Urawa 10  50517-21  15
10. Shimizu 10  42410-11  14
11. Fagiano Okayama 10  41512-15  13
12. Nagoya Grampus 10  40612-16  12
13. C-Osaka 10  3349-16  12
14. Mito HollyHock 10  23512-14  9
15. V-Varen Nagasaki 10  23511-18  9
16. Kyoto Sanga 10  22611-19  8
17. Avispa Fukuoka 10  21711-16  7
18. G-Osaka 10  14510-18  7
19. JEF United Chiba 10  1368-19  6
20. Tokyo Verdy 10  0464-18  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Urawa and JEF United Chiba

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/05/2026Urawa20JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League East

minUrawa20JEF United Chiba
24  Hiroto Goya
41Kenta Nemoto  
45  Takuya Yasui
64Hiiro Komori  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2026JEF United Chiba02Urawa
 
Match date: 07/02/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League East

minJEF United Chiba02Urawa
5  Yusuke Matsuo
12  Renji Hidano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2009Urawa31JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 03/10/2009
Match type: J.league Div.1

minUrawa31JEF United Chiba
8  Fukai
11Abe  
79Edmilson  
86Takahashi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2009JEF United Chiba01Urawa
 
Match date: 25/04/2009
Match type: J.league Div.1

minJEF United Chiba01Urawa
58  Edmilson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2008JEF United Chiba32Urawa
 
Match date: 05/10/2008
Match type: J.league Div.1

minJEF United Chiba32Urawa
1Fukai  
8  Tanaka M.
57Fukai  
67Michel  
86  Edmilson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2008Urawa30JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 06/05/2008
Match type: J.league Div.1

minUrawa30JEF United Chiba
59Tanaka M.  
76Soma  
85Edmilson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2007JEF United Chiba24Urawa
 
Match date: 20/10/2007
Match type: J.league Div.1

minJEF United Chiba24Urawa
28  Washington
38  Washington
49  Ponte
54Reinaldo  
77Nakazawa  
89  Tanaka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2007Urawa11JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 03/05/2007
Match type: J.league Div.1

minUrawa11JEF United Chiba
27Washington  
46  Saito
49  Mizumoto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/2005JEF United Chiba10Urawa
 
Match date: 23/11/2005
Match type: J.league Div.1

minJEF United Chiba10Urawa
86  Escudero
89Mizuno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2005JEF United Chiba22Urawa
 
Match date: 05/10/2005
Match type: League Cup

minJEF United Chiba22Urawa
19  Tanaka M.
27  Tanaka T.
47Abe  
70  Tanaka M.
86Abe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2005Urawa13JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 31/08/2005
Match type: League Cup

minUrawa13JEF United Chiba
1  Maki
17  Maki
44Ponte  
55  Popescu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2005Urawa00JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 08/05/2005
Match type: J.league Div.1

minUrawa00JEF United Chiba

no action

details
24/07/2004JEF United Chiba12Urawa
 
Match date: 24/07/2004
Match type: League Cup

minJEF United Chiba12Urawa
4Maki  
8  Yamada
66  Yamada

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/07/2004Urawa21JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 17/07/2004
Match type: League Cup

minUrawa21JEF United Chiba
79  Rakuyama
80Hasebe  
89Okano  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Urawa:  8
Draw:  3
JEF United Chiba:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Urawa and GUEST is JEF United Chiba

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/05/2026Urawa20JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League East

minUrawa20JEF United Chiba
24  Hiroto Goya
41Kenta Nemoto  
45  Takuya Yasui
64Hiiro Komori  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2009Urawa31JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 03/10/2009
Match type: J.league Div.1

minUrawa31JEF United Chiba
8  Fukai
11Abe  
79Edmilson  
86Takahashi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2008Urawa30JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 06/05/2008
Match type: J.league Div.1

minUrawa30JEF United Chiba
59Tanaka M.  
76Soma  
85Edmilson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2007Urawa11JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 03/05/2007
Match type: J.league Div.1

minUrawa11JEF United Chiba
27Washington  
46  Saito
49  Mizumoto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2005Urawa13JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 31/08/2005
Match type: League Cup

minUrawa13JEF United Chiba
1  Maki
17  Maki
44Ponte  
55  Popescu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2005Urawa00JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 08/05/2005
Match type: J.league Div.1

minUrawa00JEF United Chiba

no action

details
17/07/2004Urawa21JEF United Chiba
 
Match date: 17/07/2004
Match type: League Cup

minUrawa21JEF United Chiba
79  Rakuyama
80Hasebe  
89Okano  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Urawa:  4
Draw:  2
JEF United Chiba:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Urawa, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is JEF United Chiba and GUEST is Urawa

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/02/2026JEF United Chiba02Urawa
 
Match date: 07/02/2026
Match type: J. League 100 Year Vision League East

minJEF United Chiba02Urawa
5  Yusuke Matsuo
12  Renji Hidano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2009JEF United Chiba01Urawa
 
Match date: 25/04/2009
Match type: J.league Div.1

minJEF United Chiba01Urawa
58  Edmilson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2008JEF United Chiba32Urawa
 
Match date: 05/10/2008
Match type: J.league Div.1

minJEF United Chiba32Urawa
1Fukai  
8  Tanaka M.
57Fukai  
67Michel  
86  Edmilson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2007JEF United Chiba24Urawa
 
Match date: 20/10/2007
Match type: J.league Div.1

minJEF United Chiba24Urawa
28  Washington
38  Washington
49  Ponte
54Reinaldo  
77Nakazawa  
89  Tanaka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/2005JEF United Chiba10Urawa
 
Match date: 23/11/2005
Match type: J.league Div.1

minJEF United Chiba10Urawa
86  Escudero
89Mizuno  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2005JEF United Chiba22Urawa
 
Match date: 05/10/2005
Match type: League Cup

minJEF United Chiba22Urawa
19  Tanaka M.
27  Tanaka T.
47Abe  
70  Tanaka M.
86Abe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2004JEF United Chiba12Urawa
 
Match date: 24/07/2004
Match type: League Cup

minJEF United Chiba12Urawa
4Maki  
8  Yamada
66  Yamada

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
JEF United Chiba
 
 Draw
 
 Urawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
JEF United Chiba:  2
Draw:  1
Urawa:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team JEF United Chiba, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Urawa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Urawa over/under 0.5 goals
Urawa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Urawa over/under 1.5 goals
Urawa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Urawa over/under 2.5 goals
JEF United Chiba to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between JEF United Chiba and Urawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
JEF United Chiba over/under 0.5 goals
JEF United Chiba to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between JEF United Chiba and Urawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JEF United Chiba over/under 1.5 goals
JEF United Chiba to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between JEF United Chiba and Urawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JEF United Chiba over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  35.7%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Urawa or JEF United Chiba (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 JEF United Chiba (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 JEF United Chiba (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
78.6%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Urawa (1), draw (X), JEF United Chiba (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Urawa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Urawa.
Urawa HT over/under 0.5 goals
Urawa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUrawa.
Urawa HT over/under 1.5 goals
JEF United Chiba half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team JEF United Chiba.
JEF United Chiba HT over/under 0.5 goals
JEF United Chiba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJEF United Chiba.
JEF United Chiba HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.7%
  
 1  7.1%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Urawa, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game JEF United Chiba. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Urawa, T2=JEF United Chiba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Urawa or JEF United Chiba to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Urawa not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JEF United Chiba not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Urawa, T2=JEF United Chiba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Urawa or JEF United Chiba to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Urawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JEF United Chiba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Urawa, T2=JEF United Chiba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Urawa or JEF United Chiba to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Urawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JEF United Chiba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  7.1%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.1%
  
 81-90  7.1%
  
 No goal  21.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Urawa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Urawa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUrawa
Urawa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Urawa second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Urawa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUrawa
Urawa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
JEF United Chiba second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team JEF United Chiba, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team JEF United Chiba
JEF United Chiba 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
JEF United Chiba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team JEF United Chiba, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJEF United Chiba
JEF United Chiba 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  7.1%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  35.7%
  
 D|D  7.1%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  7.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Urawa, T2=JEF United Chiba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Urawa, with T2 is marked the guest team JEF United Chiba, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Urawa) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (JEF United Chiba) wins the match.
Double results
Urawa - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Urawa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Urawa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Urawa - half with most goals
JEF United Chiba - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match JEF United Chiba scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means JEF United Chiba scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
JEF United Chiba - half with most goals
Urawa score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Urawa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Urawa to score in both halves
JEF United Chiba score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JEF United Chiba to score a goal in both halves of the match.
JEF United Chiba to score in both halves
Urawa wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Urawa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Urawa wins to zero
JEF United Chiba wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JEF United Chiba to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
JEF United Chiba wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Urawa is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Urawa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Urawa over/under 0.5 goals
Urawa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Urawa over/under 1.5 goals
Urawa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Urawa over/under 2.5 goals
JEF United Chiba to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
JEF United Chiba over/under 0.5 goals
JEF United Chiba to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JEF United Chiba over/under 1.5 goals
JEF United Chiba to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JEF United Chiba over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Urawa or JEF United Chiba (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 JEF United Chiba (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 JEF United Chiba (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Urawa (1), draw (X), JEF United Chiba (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Urawa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Urawa.
Urawa HT over/under 0.5 goals
Urawa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUrawa.
Urawa HT over/under 1.5 goals
JEF United Chiba half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team JEF United Chiba.
JEF United Chiba HT over/under 0.5 goals
JEF United Chiba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJEF United Chiba.
JEF United Chiba HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Urawa, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game JEF United Chiba. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Urawa, T2=JEF United Chiba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Urawa or JEF United Chiba to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Urawa not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JEF United Chiba not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Urawa, T2=JEF United Chiba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Urawa or JEF United Chiba to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Urawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JEF United Chiba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Urawa, T2=JEF United Chiba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Urawa or JEF United Chiba to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Urawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JEF United Chiba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Urawa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Urawa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUrawa
Urawa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Urawa second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Urawa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUrawa
Urawa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
JEF United Chiba second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team JEF United Chiba, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team JEF United Chiba
JEF United Chiba 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
JEF United Chiba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team JEF United Chiba, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJEF United Chiba
JEF United Chiba 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  42.9%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Urawa, T2=JEF United Chiba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Urawa, with T2 is marked the guest team JEF United Chiba, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Urawa) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (JEF United Chiba) wins the match.
Double results
Urawa - half with most goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Urawa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Urawa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Urawa half with most goals
JEF United Chiba - half with most goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match JEF United Chiba scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means JEF United Chiba scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
JEF United Chiba half with most goals
Urawa score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Urawa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Urawa score in both halves
JEF United Chiba score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JEF United Chiba to score a goal in both halves of the match.
JEF United Chiba score in both halves
Urawa wins to zero
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Urawa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Urawa wins to zero
JEF United Chiba wins to zero
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JEF United Chiba to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
JEF United Chiba wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when JEF United Chiba is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Urawa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Urawa over/under 0.5 goals
Urawa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Urawa over/under 1.5 goals
Urawa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Urawa over/under 2.5 goals
JEF United Chiba to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
JEF United Chiba over/under 0.5 goals
JEF United Chiba to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JEF United Chiba over/under 1.5 goals
JEF United Chiba to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JEF United Chiba over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Urawa or JEF United Chiba (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JEF United Chiba (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Urawa (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JEF United Chiba (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Urawa (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JEF United Chiba
 
 Draw
 
 Urawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team JEF United Chiba.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JEF United Chiba
 
 Draw
 
 Urawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team JEF United Chiba.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JEF United Chiba
 
 Draw
 
 Urawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team JEF United Chiba.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JEF United Chiba
 
 Draw
 
 Urawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team JEF United Chiba.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JEF United Chiba
 
 Draw
 
 Urawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team JEF United Chiba.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JEF United Chiba
 
 Draw
 
 Urawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team JEF United Chiba.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JEF United Chiba
 
 Draw
 
 Urawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JEF United Chiba
 
 Draw
 
 Urawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: JEF United Chiba (1), draw (X), Urawa (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
JEF United Chiba half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team JEF United Chiba.
JEF United Chiba HT over/under 0.5 goals
JEF United Chiba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJEF United Chiba.
JEF United Chiba HT over/under 1.5 goals
Urawa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Urawa.
Urawa HT over/under 0.5 goals
Urawa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUrawa.
Urawa HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
JEF United Chiba
 
 Urawa
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team JEF United Chiba, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Urawa. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=JEF United Chiba, T2=Urawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance JEF United Chiba or Urawa to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance JEF United Chiba not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Urawa not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=JEF United Chiba, T2=Urawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance JEF United Chiba or Urawa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance JEF United Chiba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Urawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=JEF United Chiba, T2=Urawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance JEF United Chiba or Urawa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance JEF United Chiba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Urawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
JEF United Chiba second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team JEF United Chiba, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamJEF United Chiba
JEF United Chiba 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
JEF United Chiba second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team JEF United Chiba, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJEF United Chiba
JEF United Chiba 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Urawa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Urawa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Urawa
Urawa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Urawa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Urawa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUrawa
Urawa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=JEF United Chiba, T2=Urawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked JEF United Chiba, with T2 is marked the guest team Urawa, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (JEF United Chiba) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Urawa) wins the match.
Double results
JEF United Chiba - half with most goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match JEF United Chiba scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means JEF United Chiba scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
JEF United Chiba half with most goals
Urawa - half with most goals
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Urawa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Urawa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Urawa half with most goals
JEF United Chiba score goal in both halves
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JEF United Chiba to score a goal in both halves of the match.
JEF United Chiba score in both halves
Urawa score goal in both halves
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Urawa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Urawa score in both halves
JEF United Chiba wins to zero
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JEF United Chiba to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
JEF United Chiba wins to zero
Urawa wins to zero
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Urawa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Urawa wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when JEF United Chiba is host, Urawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Urawa and JEF United Chiba (Urawa is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Urawa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Urawa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Urawa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

JEF United Chiba to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
JEF United Chiba to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
JEF United Chiba to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Urawa or JEF United Chiba (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 JEF United Chiba (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 JEF United Chiba (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Urawa.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 Draw
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Urawa (1), draw (X), JEF United Chiba (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Urawa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Urawa.
Urawa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUrawa.

JEF United Chiba half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team JEF United Chiba.
JEF United Chiba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamJEF United Chiba.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Urawa
 
 JEF United Chiba
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Urawa, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game JEF United Chiba. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Urawa, T2=JEF United Chiba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Urawa or JEF United Chiba to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Urawa not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JEF United Chiba not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Urawa, T2=JEF United Chiba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Urawa or JEF United Chiba to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Urawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JEF United Chiba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Urawa, T2=JEF United Chiba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Urawa or JEF United Chiba to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Urawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance JEF United Chiba not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Urawa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Urawa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUrawa
Urawa second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Urawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Urawa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUrawa
JEF United Chiba second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team JEF United Chiba, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team JEF United Chiba
JEF United Chiba half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, JEF United Chiba to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team JEF United Chiba, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamJEF United Chiba

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Urawa - half with most goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Urawa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Urawa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
JEF United Chiba - half with most goals
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match JEF United Chiba scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means JEF United Chiba scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  42.9%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Urawa, T2=JEF United Chiba, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Urawa, with T2 is marked the guest team JEF United Chiba, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Urawa) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (JEF United Chiba) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Urawa score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Urawa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
JEF United Chiba score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JEF United Chiba to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Urawa wins to zero
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Urawa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
JEF United Chiba wins to zero
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for JEF United Chiba to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Urawa is host, JEF United Chiba is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.