Information for: Resistencia vs Independiente F.B.C.

statarea, Resistencia vs Independiente F.B.C. information

 General
Number of founded Resistencia matches: 394
Number of founded Independiente F.B.C. matches: 478
Number of founded matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.: 16

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Resistencia

Resistencia logo
Full name Resistencia Sport Club
Country  Paraguay
founded 1917
Independiente F.B.C.

Independiente F.B.C. logo
Full name Independiente Foot-Ball Club
Country  Paraguay
founded September 20, 1925


 Team form at last then matches

Resistencia form
Graphic of <b>Resistencia</b> form
Independiente F.B.C. form
Graphic of <b>Independiente F.B.C.</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minParaguari Ac10Resistencia

no action

31/08/2026Paraguari Ac10Resistencia
 
Match date: 27/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minResistencia01Cerro Porteno

no action

27/08/2026Resistencia01Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minSol De America Villa Elisa00Resistencia

no action

21/08/2026Sol De America Villa Elisa00Resistencia
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minResistencia10Deportivo Capiata

no action

16/08/2026Resistencia10Deportivo Capiata
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minIndependiente F.B.C.11Resistencia

no action

07/08/2026Independiente F.B.C.11Resistencia
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minResistencia31Tacuary

no action

01/08/2026Resistencia31Tacuary
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minAtletico Tembetary01Resistencia

no action

28/07/2026Atletico Tembetary01Resistencia
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minBenjamin Aceval20Resistencia

no action

18/07/2026Benjamin Aceval20Resistencia
 
Match date: 14/07/2026
Match type: Cup

minDep. Sta Monica-alto Parana12Resistencia

no action

14/07/2026Dep. Sta Monica-alto Parana12Resistencia
 
Match date: 10/07/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minResistencia11Sportivo Carapegua

no action

10/07/2026Resistencia11Sportivo Carapegua
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minClub 3 De Noviembre52Independiente F.B.C.

no action

28/08/2026Club 3 De Noviembre52Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minIndependiente F.B.C.00General Caballero CG

no action

22/08/2026Independiente F.B.C.00General Caballero CG
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minGuairena FC12Independiente F.B.C.

no action

15/08/2026Guairena FC12Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 11/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minIndependiente F.B.C.10Sportivo Ameliano

no action

11/08/2026Independiente F.B.C.10Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minIndependiente F.B.C.11Resistencia

no action

07/08/2026Independiente F.B.C.11Resistencia
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minSol De America Villa Elisa11Independiente F.B.C.

no action

02/08/2026Sol De America Villa Elisa11Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minIndependiente F.B.C.11Deportivo Capiata

no action

28/07/2026Independiente F.B.C.11Deportivo Capiata
 
Match date: 23/07/2026
Match type: Cup

minAtletico Naciones Unidas010Independiente F.B.C.

no action

23/07/2026Atletico Naciones Unidas010Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minParaguari Ac32Independiente F.B.C.

no action

18/07/2026Paraguari Ac32Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 13/07/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minIndependiente F.B.C.22Tacuary

no action

13/07/2026Independiente F.B.C.22Tacuary
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Paraguay - Division Intermedia 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. 12 De Junio 21  134431-19  43
2. General Caballero CG 21  134443-25  43
3. Deportivo Santani 21  123635-22  39
4. Benjamin Aceval 21  115535-23  38
5. Sol De America Villa Elisa 21  712226-17  33
6. Atletico Tembetary 21  85831-32  29
7. Resistencia 21  78622-23  29
8. Sportivo Carapegua 21  84924-34  28
9. Independiente F.B.C. 21  69630-31  27
10. Guairena FC 21  66919-24  24
11. Deportivo Capiata 21  59725-28  24
12. Fernando De La Mora 21  66923-31  24
13. Paraguari Ac 21  651022-27  23
14. Tacuary 21  310824-33  19
15. Club 3 De Noviembre 21  371123-32  16
16. Encarnacion FC 21  431419-31  15

Paraguay - Division Intermedia 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. 12 De Junio 21  134431-19  43
2. General Caballero CG 21  134443-25  43
3. Deportivo Santani 21  123635-22  39
4. Benjamin Aceval 21  115535-23  38
5. Sol De America Villa Elisa 21  712226-17  33
6. Atletico Tembetary 21  85831-32  29
7. Resistencia 21  78622-23  29
8. Sportivo Carapegua 21  84924-34  28
9. Independiente F.B.C. 21  69630-31  27
10. Guairena FC 21  66919-24  24
11. Deportivo Capiata 21  59725-28  24
12. Fernando De La Mora 21  66923-31  24
13. Paraguari Ac 21  651022-27  23
14. Tacuary 21  310824-33  19
15. Club 3 De Noviembre 21  371123-32  16
16. Encarnacion FC 21  431419-31  15


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/08/2026Independiente F.B.C.11Resistencia
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minIndependiente F.B.C.11Resistencia

no action

details
17/04/2026Resistencia00Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 17/04/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minResistencia00Independiente F.B.C.

no action

details
17/08/2025Independiente F.B.C.12Resistencia
 
Match date: 17/08/2025
Match type: Division Intermedia

minIndependiente F.B.C.12Resistencia

no action

details
10/05/2025Resistencia31Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 10/05/2025
Match type: Division Intermedia

minResistencia31Independiente F.B.C.
43Unknown  
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2024Resistencia11Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 03/09/2024
Match type: Division Intermedia

minResistencia11Independiente F.B.C.
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/05/2024Independiente F.B.C.21Resistencia
 
Match date: 27/05/2024
Match type: Division Intermedia

minIndependiente F.B.C.21Resistencia
45Unknown  
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2021Resistencia00Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 26/10/2021
Match type: Division Intermedia

minResistencia00Independiente F.B.C.

no action

details
11/07/2021Independiente F.B.C.01Resistencia
 
Match date: 11/07/2021
Match type: Division Intermedia

minIndependiente F.B.C.01Resistencia
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2019Resistencia32Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 21/09/2019
Match type: Segunda Division

minResistencia32Independiente F.B.C.
3Villalba Edgar  
25Blanco Emilio  
37  Vera Eber
42Guerreno Carlos  
78  Garcia Francisco
79  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/06/2019Independiente F.B.C.23Resistencia
 
Match date: 09/06/2019
Match type: Segunda Division

minIndependiente F.B.C.23Resistencia
10Villagra Jorge  
19  Britez Richard
34  Ramirez Esteban
45Baez Jose  
86  Britez Richard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2016Resistencia22Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 31/08/2016
Match type: Segunda Division

minResistencia22Independiente F.B.C.
16Pena Sergio  
88  Unknown
89  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2016Independiente F.B.C.30Resistencia
 
Match date: 25/05/2016
Match type: Segunda Division

minIndependiente F.B.C.30Resistencia
86Unknown  
87Unknown  
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2015Resistencia12Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 19/09/2015
Match type: Division 2

minResistencia12Independiente F.B.C.
89Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/06/2015Independiente F.B.C.11Resistencia
 
Match date: 21/06/2015
Match type: Division 2

minIndependiente F.B.C.11Resistencia
41Unknown  
64Romero M.  
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2014Resistencia00Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 09/08/2014
Match type: Division 2

minResistencia00Independiente F.B.C.

no action

details
20/04/2014Independiente F.B.C.21Resistencia
 
Match date: 20/04/2014
Match type: Division 2

minIndependiente F.B.C.21Resistencia
1Martinez J.  
33Gonzalez C.  
36  Segovia G.
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
43.8%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Resistencia:  5
Draw:  7
Independiente F.B.C.:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Resistencia and GUEST is Independiente F.B.C.

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/04/2026Resistencia00Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 17/04/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minResistencia00Independiente F.B.C.

no action

details
10/05/2025Resistencia31Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 10/05/2025
Match type: Division Intermedia

minResistencia31Independiente F.B.C.
43Unknown  
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2024Resistencia11Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 03/09/2024
Match type: Division Intermedia

minResistencia11Independiente F.B.C.
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2021Resistencia00Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 26/10/2021
Match type: Division Intermedia

minResistencia00Independiente F.B.C.

no action

details
21/09/2019Resistencia32Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 21/09/2019
Match type: Segunda Division

minResistencia32Independiente F.B.C.
3Villalba Edgar  
25Blanco Emilio  
37  Vera Eber
42Guerreno Carlos  
78  Garcia Francisco
79  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2016Resistencia22Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 31/08/2016
Match type: Segunda Division

minResistencia22Independiente F.B.C.
16Pena Sergio  
88  Unknown
89  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2015Resistencia12Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 19/09/2015
Match type: Division 2

minResistencia12Independiente F.B.C.
89Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2014Resistencia00Independiente F.B.C.
 
Match date: 09/08/2014
Match type: Division 2

minResistencia00Independiente F.B.C.

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Resistencia:  2
Draw:  5
Independiente F.B.C.:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Resistencia, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Independiente F.B.C. and GUEST is Resistencia

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/08/2026Independiente F.B.C.11Resistencia
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Division Intermedia

minIndependiente F.B.C.11Resistencia

no action

details
17/08/2025Independiente F.B.C.12Resistencia
 
Match date: 17/08/2025
Match type: Division Intermedia

minIndependiente F.B.C.12Resistencia

no action

details
27/05/2024Independiente F.B.C.21Resistencia
 
Match date: 27/05/2024
Match type: Division Intermedia

minIndependiente F.B.C.21Resistencia
45Unknown  
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/07/2021Independiente F.B.C.01Resistencia
 
Match date: 11/07/2021
Match type: Division Intermedia

minIndependiente F.B.C.01Resistencia
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/06/2019Independiente F.B.C.23Resistencia
 
Match date: 09/06/2019
Match type: Segunda Division

minIndependiente F.B.C.23Resistencia
10Villagra Jorge  
19  Britez Richard
34  Ramirez Esteban
45Baez Jose  
86  Britez Richard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2016Independiente F.B.C.30Resistencia
 
Match date: 25/05/2016
Match type: Segunda Division

minIndependiente F.B.C.30Resistencia
86Unknown  
87Unknown  
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/06/2015Independiente F.B.C.11Resistencia
 
Match date: 21/06/2015
Match type: Division 2

minIndependiente F.B.C.11Resistencia
41Unknown  
64Romero M.  
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2014Independiente F.B.C.21Resistencia
 
Match date: 20/04/2014
Match type: Division 2

minIndependiente F.B.C.21Resistencia
1Martinez J.  
33Gonzalez C.  
36  Segovia G.
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Independiente F.B.C.
 
 Draw
 
 Resistencia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Independiente F.B.C.:  3
Draw:  2
Resistencia:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Independiente F.B.C., played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C. (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Resistencia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Resistencia over/under 0.5 goals
Resistencia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Resistencia over/under 1.5 goals
Resistencia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Resistencia over/under 2.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Independiente F.B.C. and Resistencia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Independiente F.B.C. over/under 0.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Independiente F.B.C. and Resistencia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Independiente F.B.C. over/under 1.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Independiente F.B.C. and Resistencia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Independiente F.B.C. over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.8%
  
 Only one  12.5%
  
 Both  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Resistencia or Independiente F.B.C. (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Independiente F.B.C. (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Independiente F.B.C. (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
6.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  6.3%
  
 No goal  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
56.3%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
56.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
31.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Resistencia (1), draw (X), Independiente F.B.C. (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Resistencia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Resistencia.
Resistencia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Resistencia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamResistencia.
Resistencia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Independiente F.B.C..
Independiente F.B.C. HT over/under 0.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIndependiente F.B.C..
Independiente F.B.C. HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Resistencia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Independiente F.B.C.. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  43.8%
  
 T1 or D  56.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Resistencia, T2=Independiente F.B.C., D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Resistencia or Independiente F.B.C. to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Resistencia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Independiente F.B.C. not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  31.3%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  56.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Resistencia, T2=Independiente F.B.C., D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Resistencia or Independiente F.B.C. to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Resistencia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Independiente F.B.C. not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Resistencia, T2=Independiente F.B.C., D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Resistencia or Independiente F.B.C. to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Resistencia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Independiente F.B.C. not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.8%
  
 11-20  6.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  25%
  
 No goal  31.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Resistencia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Resistencia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamResistencia
Resistencia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Resistencia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Resistencia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamResistencia
Resistencia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Independiente F.B.C., 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Independiente F.B.C.
Independiente F.B.C. 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Independiente F.B.C., 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIndependiente F.B.C.
Independiente F.B.C. 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  43.8%
  
 The tie  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  6.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  6.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Resistencia, T2=Independiente F.B.C., D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Resistencia, with T2 is marked the guest team Independiente F.B.C., and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Resistencia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Independiente F.B.C.) wins the match.
Double results
Resistencia - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Resistencia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Resistencia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Resistencia - half with most goals
Independiente F.B.C. - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Independiente F.B.C. scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Independiente F.B.C. scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Independiente F.B.C. - half with most goals
Resistencia score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Resistencia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Resistencia to score in both halves
Independiente F.B.C. score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Independiente F.B.C. to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Independiente F.B.C. to score in both halves
Resistencia wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Resistencia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Resistencia wins to zero
Independiente F.B.C. wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Independiente F.B.C. to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Independiente F.B.C. wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C.
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Resistencia is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Resistencia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Resistencia over/under 0.5 goals
Resistencia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Resistencia over/under 1.5 goals
Resistencia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Resistencia over/under 2.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Independiente F.B.C. over/under 0.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Independiente F.B.C. over/under 1.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Independiente F.B.C. over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  37.5%
  
 Only one  0%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Resistencia or Independiente F.B.C. (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Independiente F.B.C. (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Independiente F.B.C. (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Resistencia (1), draw (X), Independiente F.B.C. (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Resistencia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Resistencia.
Resistencia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Resistencia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamResistencia.
Resistencia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Independiente F.B.C..
Independiente F.B.C. HT over/under 0.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIndependiente F.B.C..
Independiente F.B.C. HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Resistencia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Independiente F.B.C.. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Resistencia, T2=Independiente F.B.C., D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Resistencia or Independiente F.B.C. to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Resistencia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Independiente F.B.C. not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Resistencia, T2=Independiente F.B.C., D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Resistencia or Independiente F.B.C. to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Resistencia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Independiente F.B.C. not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Resistencia, T2=Independiente F.B.C., D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Resistencia or Independiente F.B.C. to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Resistencia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Independiente F.B.C. not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  25%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Resistencia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Resistencia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamResistencia
Resistencia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Resistencia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Resistencia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamResistencia
Resistencia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Independiente F.B.C., 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Independiente F.B.C.
Independiente F.B.C. 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Independiente F.B.C., 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIndependiente F.B.C.
Independiente F.B.C. 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  37.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Resistencia, T2=Independiente F.B.C., D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Resistencia, with T2 is marked the guest team Independiente F.B.C., and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Resistencia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Independiente F.B.C.) wins the match.
Double results
Resistencia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Resistencia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Resistencia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Resistencia half with most goals
Independiente F.B.C. - half with most goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Independiente F.B.C. scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Independiente F.B.C. scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Independiente F.B.C. half with most goals
Resistencia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Resistencia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Resistencia score in both halves
Independiente F.B.C. score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Independiente F.B.C. to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Independiente F.B.C. score in both halves
Resistencia wins to zero
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Resistencia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Resistencia wins to zero
Independiente F.B.C. wins to zero
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Independiente F.B.C. to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Independiente F.B.C. wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Resistencia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Resistencia over/under 0.5 goals
Resistencia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Resistencia over/under 1.5 goals
Resistencia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Resistencia over/under 2.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Independiente F.B.C. over/under 0.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Independiente F.B.C. over/under 1.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Independiente F.B.C. over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Resistencia or Independiente F.B.C. (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  75%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Independiente F.B.C. (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Resistencia (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Independiente F.B.C. (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Resistencia (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Independiente F.B.C.
 
 Draw
 
 Resistencia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Independiente F.B.C..
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Independiente F.B.C.
 
 Draw
 
 Resistencia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Independiente F.B.C..
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Independiente F.B.C.
 
 Draw
 
 Resistencia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Independiente F.B.C..
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Independiente F.B.C.
 
 Draw
 
 Resistencia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Independiente F.B.C..
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Independiente F.B.C.
 
 Draw
 
 Resistencia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Independiente F.B.C..
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Independiente F.B.C.
 
 Draw
 
 Resistencia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Independiente F.B.C..
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Independiente F.B.C.
 
 Draw
 
 Resistencia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Independiente F.B.C.
 
 Draw
 
 Resistencia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Independiente F.B.C. (1), draw (X), Resistencia (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Independiente F.B.C..
Independiente F.B.C. HT over/under 0.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIndependiente F.B.C..
Independiente F.B.C. HT over/under 1.5 goals
Resistencia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Resistencia.
Resistencia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Resistencia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamResistencia.
Resistencia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Independiente F.B.C.
 
 Resistencia
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Independiente F.B.C., the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Resistencia. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Independiente F.B.C., T2=Resistencia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Independiente F.B.C. or Resistencia to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Independiente F.B.C. not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Resistencia not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Independiente F.B.C., T2=Resistencia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Independiente F.B.C. or Resistencia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Independiente F.B.C. not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Resistencia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Independiente F.B.C., T2=Resistencia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Independiente F.B.C. or Resistencia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Independiente F.B.C. not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Resistencia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  25%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Independiente F.B.C. second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Independiente F.B.C., 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamIndependiente F.B.C.
Independiente F.B.C. 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Independiente F.B.C. second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Independiente F.B.C., 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIndependiente F.B.C.
Independiente F.B.C. 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Resistencia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Resistencia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Resistencia
Resistencia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Resistencia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Resistencia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamResistencia
Resistencia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Independiente F.B.C., T2=Resistencia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Independiente F.B.C., with T2 is marked the guest team Resistencia, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Independiente F.B.C.) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Resistencia) wins the match.
Double results
Independiente F.B.C. - half with most goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Independiente F.B.C. scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Independiente F.B.C. scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Independiente F.B.C. half with most goals
Resistencia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Resistencia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Resistencia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Resistencia half with most goals
Independiente F.B.C. score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Independiente F.B.C. to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Independiente F.B.C. score in both halves
Resistencia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Resistencia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Resistencia score in both halves
Independiente F.B.C. wins to zero
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Independiente F.B.C. to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Independiente F.B.C. wins to zero
Resistencia wins to zero
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Resistencia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Resistencia wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Independiente F.B.C. is host, Resistencia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Resistencia and Independiente F.B.C. (Resistencia is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Resistencia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Resistencia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Resistencia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Independiente F.B.C. to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Independiente F.B.C. to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Independiente F.B.C. to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  37.5%
  
 Only one  0%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Resistencia or Independiente F.B.C. (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  25%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Independiente F.B.C. (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Independiente F.B.C. (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Resistencia.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Draw
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Resistencia (1), draw (X), Independiente F.B.C. (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Resistencia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Resistencia.
Resistencia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamResistencia.

Independiente F.B.C. half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Independiente F.B.C..
Independiente F.B.C. half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIndependiente F.B.C..

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Resistencia
 
 Independiente F.B.C.
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Resistencia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Independiente F.B.C.. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Resistencia, T2=Independiente F.B.C., D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Resistencia or Independiente F.B.C. to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Resistencia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Independiente F.B.C. not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Resistencia, T2=Independiente F.B.C., D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Resistencia or Independiente F.B.C. to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Resistencia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Independiente F.B.C. not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Resistencia, T2=Independiente F.B.C., D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Resistencia or Independiente F.B.C. to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Resistencia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Independiente F.B.C. not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Resistencia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Resistencia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamResistencia
Resistencia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Resistencia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Resistencia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamResistencia
Independiente F.B.C. second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Independiente F.B.C., 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Independiente F.B.C.
Independiente F.B.C. half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Independiente F.B.C. to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Independiente F.B.C., 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIndependiente F.B.C.

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Resistencia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Resistencia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Resistencia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Independiente F.B.C. - half with most goals
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Independiente F.B.C. scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Independiente F.B.C. scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  37.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Resistencia, T2=Independiente F.B.C., D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Resistencia, with T2 is marked the guest team Independiente F.B.C., and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Resistencia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Independiente F.B.C.) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  25%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Resistencia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Resistencia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Independiente F.B.C. score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Independiente F.B.C. to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Resistencia wins to zero
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Resistencia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Independiente F.B.C. wins to zero
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Independiente F.B.C. to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Resistencia is host, Independiente F.B.C. is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.18 sec.