Information for: Inter Turku vs IF Gnistan

statarea, Inter Turku vs IF Gnistan information

 General
Number of founded Inter Turku matches: 1068
Number of founded IF Gnistan matches: 395
Number of founded matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Inter Turku

Inter Turku logo
Full name Football Club International Turku
Country  Finland
founded 1990
IF Gnistan

IF Gnistan logo
Full name Idrottsförening Gnistan
Country  Finland
founded 1924


 Team form at last then matches

Inter Turku form
Graphic of <b>Inter Turku</b> form
IF Gnistan form
Graphic of <b>IF Gnistan</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/10/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minInter Turku24HJK Helsinki
19  Leonel Montano
29  Mihailo Bogicevic
32Alie Conteh  
34Clinton Jephta  
36  Mads Borchers
52Jasse Tuominen  
58  Pyry Mentu
61  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/10/2026Inter Turku24HJK Helsinki
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minVPS01Inter Turku
39Antti-ville Raisanen  
42  Janne-pekka Laine
63Lassana Mane  
64  Julius Tauriainen
77  Janne-pekka Laine
84  Lauri Laine
90Jonathan Muzinga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026VPS01Inter Turku
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minInter Turku12AC Oulu
31  Rasmus Karjalainen
74Herman Sjogrell  
86  Miguel Jose Oliveira Silva Santos
86  Camilo Jose Triana Fragozo
90  Juuso Makelainen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Inter Turku12AC Oulu
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minInter Turku10KuPS
5Luka Kuittinen  
12Eeli Kiiskila  
24  Clinton Antwi
45  Valentin Gasc
60  Brahima Magassa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Inter Turku10KuPS
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minIF Gnistan00Inter Turku
17  Robert Ivanov
31  Jasse Tuominen
31Adam Jouhi  
83  Herman Sjogrell

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/10/2026IF Gnistan00Inter Turku
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minAC Oulu01Inter Turku
15  Janne-pekka Laine
39  Jasse Tuominen
42Otto Kemppainen  
75Camilo Jose Triana Fragozo  
86Juha Pirinen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026AC Oulu01Inter Turku
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minInter Turku10VPS
16Robert Ivanov  
40  Kevin Kouassivi-benissan
40  Jayden Turfkruier
69  Razak Simpson
70Herman Sjogrell  
88Prosper Ahiabu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/09/2026Inter Turku10VPS
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minHJK Helsinki21Inter Turku
26  Luka Kuittinen
37  Prosper Ahiabu
53Mads Borchers  
81Kaius Simojoki  
87  Albin Granlund
89Pyry Mentu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/09/2026HJK Helsinki21Inter Turku
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minInter Turku10HJK Helsinki

no action

05/09/2026Inter Turku10HJK Helsinki
 
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minInter Turku10KuPS
45Bismark Ampofo  
50  Petteri Pennanen
58  Brahima Magassa
73Janne-pekka Laine  
90Muhammed Suso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Inter Turku10KuPS
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/10/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minKuPS11IF Gnistan
15Saku Savolainen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/10/2026KuPS11IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minIF Gnistan34AC Oulu
5  Mikko Pitkanen
10  Iiro Mendolin
22Sergey Eremenko  
45  Rasmus Karjalainen
51Adam Jouhi  
54Saku Ylatupa  
85  Lamine Ghezali
86  Lamine Ghezali
90Adam Jouhi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026IF Gnistan34AC Oulu
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minHJK Helsinki40IF Gnistan
12  Gabriel Europaeus
30  Artur Atarah
47  Sergey Eremenko
50Mads Borchers  
53  Edmund Arko-mensah
54Mads Borchers  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026HJK Helsinki40IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minVPS10IF Gnistan
36Xavier Odhiambo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026VPS10IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minIF Gnistan00Inter Turku
17  Robert Ivanov
31  Jasse Tuominen
31Adam Jouhi  
83  Herman Sjogrell

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/10/2026IF Gnistan00Inter Turku
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minIF Gnistan11HJK Helsinki
22Ayo Obileye  
24  Pyry Mentu
84Kosmo Launiala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026IF Gnistan11HJK Helsinki
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minAC Oulu12IF Gnistan
42  Adam Jouhi
47  Bogdan Milovanov
58  Saku Ylatupa
75Julius Paananen  
77  Rachide Gnanou
82  Roman Eremenko
90Julius Paananen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026AC Oulu12IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIF Gnistan11KuPS
2  Saku Savolainen
5Adeleke Akinyemi  
39  Piotr Parzyszek
44  Petteri Pennanen
48Bogdan Milovanov  
59  Piotr Parzyszek
60  Bob Nii Armah
73  Jaime Moreno
73Danny Perez  
85Edmund Arko-mensah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/09/2026IF Gnistan11KuPS
 
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIF Gnistan11TPS
51Bogdan Milovanov  
59  Abdoulie Tamba
65  Pau Juvanteny Costa
84  Albijon Muzaci
90Joakim Latonen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026IF Gnistan11TPS
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minHJK Helsinki23IF Gnistan
23Santeri Haarala  
45Ville Tikkanen  
55Alexander Ring  
67  Bogdan Milovanov
69  Adeleke Akinyemi
70Kaius Simojoki  
78  Edmund Arko-mensah
83  Adeleke Akinyemi
89  Danny Perez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026HJK Helsinki23IF Gnistan
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Finland - Veikkausliiga Championship Round 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. HJK Helsinki 30  167759-36  55
2. Inter Turku 30  1510537-24  55
3. KuPS 31  1411646-31  53
4. AC Oulu 31  1451238-37  47
5. IF Gnistan 30  1110944-42  43
6. VPS 30  1171231-34  40

Finland - Veikkausliiga Championship Round 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. HJK Helsinki 30  167759-36  55
2. Inter Turku 30  1510537-24  55
3. KuPS 31  1411646-31  53
4. AC Oulu 31  1451238-37  47
5. IF Gnistan 30  1110944-42  43
6. VPS 30  1171231-34  40


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/10/2026IF Gnistan00Inter Turku
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minIF Gnistan00Inter Turku
17  Robert Ivanov
31  Jasse Tuominen
31Adam Jouhi  
83  Herman Sjogrell

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2026Inter Turku12IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minInter Turku12IF Gnistan
23  Adeleke Akinyemi
45Ilari Kangasniemi  
45  Joakim Latonen
52Alie Conteh  
66  Saku Ylatupa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2026IF Gnistan20Inter Turku
 
Match date: 05/05/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIF Gnistan20Inter Turku
30Adeleke Akinyemi  
69Otto Hannula  
71Joakim Latonen  
83Edmund Arko-mensah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/01/2026IF Gnistan03Inter Turku
 
Match date: 17/01/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. A

minIF Gnistan03Inter Turku
11  Jean Botue
29  Vilho Huovila
45  Bismark Ampofo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2025Inter Turku21IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 22/10/2025
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Group

minInter Turku21IF Gnistan
3  Tim Vaeyrynen
16  Lucas Von Hellens
36Dimitri Legbo  
76Loic Essomba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2025IF Gnistan02Inter Turku
 
Match date: 13/09/2025
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Group

minIF Gnistan02Inter Turku
19Edmund Arko-mensah  
53  Jussi Niska
70Oliver Gunes  
71  Dimitri Legbo
83Artur Atarah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2025Inter Turku20IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 15/02/2025
Match type: Group Stage

minInter Turku20IF Gnistan
59Kekarainen Joonas  
71Essomba Loic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2024Inter Turku32IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 19/10/2024
Match type: Veikkausliiga Relegation Group

minInter Turku32IF Gnistan
28Kekarainen Joonas  
31Kekarainen Joonas  
36  Europaeus Gabriel
40Niska Jussi  
52Legbo Dimitri  
55  Latonen Joakim
59  Eremenko Roman
70  Raitala Jukka
82  Leppaelahti Jussi
86  Oelander Henrik
88  Liikonen Kasperi
90  Latonen Joakim
90Nzoko Elohim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2024Inter Turku22IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 22/07/2024
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minInter Turku22IF Gnistan
7Legbo Dimitri  
21  Europaeus Gabriel
27Stavitski Timo  
32  Heiskanen Saku
41  Ojala Juhani
71Lahdensuo Thomas  
82  Heiskanen Saku
84Tamminen Matias  
90  Vaeyrynen Tim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2024IF Gnistan21Inter Turku
 
Match date: 06/04/2024
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIF Gnistan21Inter Turku
4  Haemaelaeinen Juuso
10Latonen Joakim  
16Penninkangas Teemu  
36Hanninen Vertti  
90Leppaelahti Jussi  
90Enkerud Jonas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2024Inter Turku12IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 07/02/2024
Match type: Group Stage

minInter Turku12IF Gnistan
19Smith Darren  
45  Sarr Mamodou
68  Ala-iso Sampo-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Inter Turku:  5
Draw:  2
IF Gnistan:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Inter Turku and GUEST is IF Gnistan

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/07/2026Inter Turku12IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minInter Turku12IF Gnistan
23  Adeleke Akinyemi
45Ilari Kangasniemi  
45  Joakim Latonen
52Alie Conteh  
66  Saku Ylatupa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2025Inter Turku21IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 22/10/2025
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Group

minInter Turku21IF Gnistan
3  Tim Vaeyrynen
16  Lucas Von Hellens
36Dimitri Legbo  
76Loic Essomba  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2025Inter Turku20IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 15/02/2025
Match type: Group Stage

minInter Turku20IF Gnistan
59Kekarainen Joonas  
71Essomba Loic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2024Inter Turku32IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 19/10/2024
Match type: Veikkausliiga Relegation Group

minInter Turku32IF Gnistan
28Kekarainen Joonas  
31Kekarainen Joonas  
36  Europaeus Gabriel
40Niska Jussi  
52Legbo Dimitri  
55  Latonen Joakim
59  Eremenko Roman
70  Raitala Jukka
82  Leppaelahti Jussi
86  Oelander Henrik
88  Liikonen Kasperi
90  Latonen Joakim
90Nzoko Elohim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2024Inter Turku22IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 22/07/2024
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minInter Turku22IF Gnistan
7Legbo Dimitri  
21  Europaeus Gabriel
27Stavitski Timo  
32  Heiskanen Saku
41  Ojala Juhani
71Lahdensuo Thomas  
82  Heiskanen Saku
84Tamminen Matias  
90  Vaeyrynen Tim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2024Inter Turku12IF Gnistan
 
Match date: 07/02/2024
Match type: Group Stage

minInter Turku12IF Gnistan
19Smith Darren  
45  Sarr Mamodou
68  Ala-iso Sampo-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Inter Turku:  3
Draw:  1
IF Gnistan:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Inter Turku, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is IF Gnistan and GUEST is Inter Turku

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/10/2026IF Gnistan00Inter Turku
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Round

minIF Gnistan00Inter Turku
17  Robert Ivanov
31  Jasse Tuominen
31Adam Jouhi  
83  Herman Sjogrell

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2026IF Gnistan20Inter Turku
 
Match date: 05/05/2026
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIF Gnistan20Inter Turku
30Adeleke Akinyemi  
69Otto Hannula  
71Joakim Latonen  
83Edmund Arko-mensah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/01/2026IF Gnistan03Inter Turku
 
Match date: 17/01/2026
Match type: League Cup Grp. A

minIF Gnistan03Inter Turku
11  Jean Botue
29  Vilho Huovila
45  Bismark Ampofo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2025IF Gnistan02Inter Turku
 
Match date: 13/09/2025
Match type: Veikkausliiga Championship Group

minIF Gnistan02Inter Turku
19Edmund Arko-mensah  
53  Jussi Niska
70Oliver Gunes  
71  Dimitri Legbo
83Artur Atarah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2024IF Gnistan21Inter Turku
 
Match date: 06/04/2024
Match type: Veikkausliiga

minIF Gnistan21Inter Turku
4  Haemaelaeinen Juuso
10Latonen Joakim  
16Penninkangas Teemu  
36Hanninen Vertti  
90Leppaelahti Jussi  
90Enkerud Jonas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 Inter Turku
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
IF Gnistan:  2
Draw:  1
Inter Turku:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team IF Gnistan, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Inter Turku to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Inter Turku over/under 0.5 goals
Inter Turku to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inter Turku over/under 1.5 goals
Inter Turku to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inter Turku over/under 2.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and Inter Turku
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and Inter Turku
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between IF Gnistan and Inter Turku
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Inter Turku or IF Gnistan (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  9.1%
  
 2-3  72.7%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 IF Gnistan (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 IF Gnistan (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
0%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Inter Turku (1), draw (X), IF Gnistan (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Inter Turku half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Inter Turku.
Inter Turku HT over/under 0.5 goals
Inter Turku half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamInter Turku.
Inter Turku HT over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team IF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan HT over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  9.1%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  9.1%
  
 Even  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Inter Turku, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game IF Gnistan. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  27.3%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Inter Turku, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inter Turku or IF Gnistan to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inter Turku not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance IF Gnistan not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  18.2%
  
 T1 or D  36.4%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Inter Turku, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inter Turku or IF Gnistan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inter Turku not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.3%
  
 T1 or D  18.2%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Inter Turku, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inter Turku or IF Gnistan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inter Turku not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  9.1%
  
 21-30  18.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Inter Turku second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Inter Turku, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamInter Turku
Inter Turku 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Inter Turku second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Inter Turku, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamInter Turku
Inter Turku 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team IF Gnistan
IF Gnistan 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan
IF Gnistan 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Inter Turku, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Inter Turku, with T2 is marked the guest team IF Gnistan, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Inter Turku) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (IF Gnistan) wins the match.
Double results
Inter Turku - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Inter Turku scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Inter Turku scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Inter Turku - half with most goals
IF Gnistan - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match IF Gnistan scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means IF Gnistan scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
IF Gnistan - half with most goals
Inter Turku score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inter Turku to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Inter Turku to score in both halves
IF Gnistan score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to score a goal in both halves of the match.
IF Gnistan to score in both halves
Inter Turku wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inter Turku to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Inter Turku wins to zero
IF Gnistan wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
IF Gnistan wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Inter Turku is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Inter Turku to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Inter Turku over/under 0.5 goals
Inter Turku to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inter Turku over/under 1.5 goals
Inter Turku to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inter Turku over/under 2.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Inter Turku or IF Gnistan (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 IF Gnistan (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 IF Gnistan (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Inter Turku (1), draw (X), IF Gnistan (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Inter Turku half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Inter Turku.
Inter Turku HT over/under 0.5 goals
Inter Turku half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamInter Turku.
Inter Turku HT over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team IF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan HT over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Inter Turku, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game IF Gnistan. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Inter Turku, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inter Turku or IF Gnistan to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inter Turku not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance IF Gnistan not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Inter Turku, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inter Turku or IF Gnistan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inter Turku not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  16.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Inter Turku, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inter Turku or IF Gnistan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inter Turku not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Inter Turku second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Inter Turku, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamInter Turku
Inter Turku 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Inter Turku second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Inter Turku, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamInter Turku
Inter Turku 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team IF Gnistan
IF Gnistan 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan
IF Gnistan 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Inter Turku, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Inter Turku, with T2 is marked the guest team IF Gnistan, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Inter Turku) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (IF Gnistan) wins the match.
Double results
Inter Turku - half with most goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Inter Turku scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Inter Turku scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Inter Turku half with most goals
IF Gnistan - half with most goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match IF Gnistan scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means IF Gnistan scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
IF Gnistan half with most goals
Inter Turku score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inter Turku to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Inter Turku score in both halves
IF Gnistan score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to score a goal in both halves of the match.
IF Gnistan score in both halves
Inter Turku wins to zero
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inter Turku to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Inter Turku wins to zero
IF Gnistan wins to zero
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
IF Gnistan wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when IF Gnistan is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Inter Turku to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Inter Turku over/under 0.5 goals
Inter Turku to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inter Turku over/under 1.5 goals
Inter Turku to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inter Turku over/under 2.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  60%
  
 Both  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Inter Turku or IF Gnistan (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  80%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Inter Turku (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Inter Turku (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 Inter Turku
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 Inter Turku
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 Inter Turku
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 Inter Turku
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 Inter Turku
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 Inter Turku
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team IF Gnistan.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 Inter Turku
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Draw
 
 Inter Turku
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: IF Gnistan (1), draw (X), Inter Turku (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team IF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan HT over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan HT over/under 1.5 goals
Inter Turku half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Inter Turku.
Inter Turku HT over/under 0.5 goals
Inter Turku half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamInter Turku.
Inter Turku HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
 
 
 
 
IF Gnistan
 
 Inter Turku
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team IF Gnistan, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Inter Turku. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=Inter Turku, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance IF Gnistan or Inter Turku to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Inter Turku not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=Inter Turku, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance IF Gnistan or Inter Turku to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Inter Turku not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  0%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=Inter Turku, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance IF Gnistan or Inter Turku to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Inter Turku not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
IF Gnistan second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan
IF Gnistan 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
IF Gnistan second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan
IF Gnistan 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Inter Turku second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Inter Turku, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Inter Turku
Inter Turku 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Inter Turku half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Inter Turku, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamInter Turku
Inter Turku 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=IF Gnistan, T2=Inter Turku, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked IF Gnistan, with T2 is marked the guest team Inter Turku, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (IF Gnistan) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Inter Turku) wins the match.
Double results
IF Gnistan - half with most goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match IF Gnistan scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means IF Gnistan scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
IF Gnistan half with most goals
Inter Turku - half with most goals
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Inter Turku scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Inter Turku scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Inter Turku half with most goals
IF Gnistan score goal in both halves
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to score a goal in both halves of the match.
IF Gnistan score in both halves
Inter Turku score goal in both halves
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inter Turku to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Inter Turku score in both halves
IF Gnistan wins to zero
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
IF Gnistan wins to zero
Inter Turku wins to zero
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inter Turku to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Inter Turku wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when IF Gnistan is host, Inter Turku is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Inter Turku and IF Gnistan (Inter Turku is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Inter Turku to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Inter Turku to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Inter Turku to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
IF Gnistan to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Inter Turku or IF Gnistan (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 IF Gnistan (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 IF Gnistan (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Inter Turku.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 Draw
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Inter Turku (1), draw (X), IF Gnistan (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Inter Turku half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Inter Turku.
Inter Turku half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamInter Turku.

IF Gnistan half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team IF Gnistan.
IF Gnistan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku
 
 IF Gnistan
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Inter Turku, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game IF Gnistan. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Inter Turku, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inter Turku or IF Gnistan to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inter Turku not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance IF Gnistan not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Inter Turku, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inter Turku or IF Gnistan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inter Turku not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  16.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Inter Turku, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Inter Turku or IF Gnistan to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Inter Turku not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance IF Gnistan not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Inter Turku second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Inter Turku, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamInter Turku
Inter Turku second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Inter Turku to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Inter Turku, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamInter Turku
IF Gnistan second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team IF Gnistan
IF Gnistan half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, IF Gnistan to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team IF Gnistan, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamIF Gnistan

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Inter Turku - half with most goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Inter Turku scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Inter Turku scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
IF Gnistan - half with most goals
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match IF Gnistan scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means IF Gnistan scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Inter Turku, T2=IF Gnistan, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Inter Turku, with T2 is marked the guest team IF Gnistan, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Inter Turku) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (IF Gnistan) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Inter Turku score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inter Turku to score a goal in both halves of the match.
IF Gnistan score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Inter Turku wins to zero
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Inter Turku to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
IF Gnistan wins to zero
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for IF Gnistan to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Inter Turku is host, IF Gnistan is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.03 sec.