Information for: Trans Narva vs Harju Jalgpallikool

statarea, Trans Narva vs Harju Jalgpallikool information

 General
Number of founded Trans Narva matches: 786
Number of founded Harju Jalgpallikool matches: 182
Number of founded matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Trans Narva

Trans Narva logo
Full name Jalgpalliklubi Narva Trans
Country  Estonia
founded 1979
Harju Jalgpallikool

no team logo
Full name n\a
Country  Estonia
founded n\a


 Team form at last then matches

Trans Narva form
Graphic of <b>Trans Narva</b> form
Harju Jalgpallikool form
Graphic of <b>Harju Jalgpallikool</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minFlora Tallinn20Trans Narva
69Vladislav Kreida  
77Sergey Zenjov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Flora Tallinn20Trans Narva
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva01FC Nomme United
39  Unknown
39  Egert Ounapuu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026Trans Narva01FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTammeka Tartu51Trans Narva
20  Ahmad Gero
36Moussa Sambe  
49Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026Tammeka Tartu51Trans Narva
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minPaide Lm21Trans Narva
18Juan Palacios  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Paide Lm21Trans Narva
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva01FC Kuressaare
87  Aleksander Svedovski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026Trans Narva01FC Kuressaare
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus22Trans Narva
19  Nikita Baljabkin
32  Nikita Baljabkin
39Sander Kapper  
65Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Parnu JK Vaprus22Trans Narva
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva11FCI Levadia
5  Wendell
57Ahmad Gero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Trans Narva11FCI Levadia
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minKalju Nomme20Trans Narva
12Mattias Mannilaan  
90Jabir Ibrahim  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Kalju Nomme20Trans Narva
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva22Flora Tallinn
15Oscar Pihela  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/09/2026Trans Narva22Flora Tallinn
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minFC Kuressaare31Trans Narva
2Unknown  
40  Unknown
41Taavi Jurisoo  
44Sander Sinilaid  
54Unknown  
64  Stanislav Agaptsev
70Unknown  
72Unknown  
89Jevgeni Demidov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026FC Kuressaare31Trans Narva
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTammeka Tartu21Harju Jalgpallikool
27Unknown  
27Patrick Veelma  
59Unknown  
59Muhammed Hydara  
74  Unknown
74  Abdul Binate

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Tammeka Tartu21Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minFCI Levadia21Harju Jalgpallikool
10  Daniil Rudenko
29Geovani  
90Maksimilian Skvortsov  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026FCI Levadia21Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 21/10/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool31Flora Tallinn
3Kaspar Laur  
7Marten Henrik Kelement  
18Kaspar Laur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/10/2026Harju Jalgpallikool31Flora Tallinn
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool20Parnu JK Vaprus
30Unknown  
30Karel Eerme  
71Marten Henrik Kelement  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Harju Jalgpallikool20Parnu JK Vaprus
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool20FC Nomme United
5Unknown  
5Daniil Rudenko  
55Karel Eerme  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Harju Jalgpallikool20FC Nomme United
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minKalju Nomme01Harju Jalgpallikool
88  Kaspar Roomussaar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Kalju Nomme01Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minFC Tallinn010Harju Jalgpallikool

no action

03/10/2026FC Tallinn010Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool00FC Kuressaare

no action

18/09/2026Harju Jalgpallikool00FC Kuressaare
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minPaide Lm12Harju Jalgpallikool
9  Marten Henrik Kelement
53Henri Anier  
70  Marten Henrik Kelement

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Paide Lm12Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minParnu JK Vaprus32Harju Jalgpallikool
26Rasmus Orm  
42Joonas Sild  
51Unknown  
78  Unknown
79  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/09/2026Parnu JK Vaprus32Harju Jalgpallikool
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)0.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)10
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.7
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Estonia - Meistriliiga 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FCI Levadia 35  286195-27  90
2. Paide Lm 35  1961054-41  63
3. Flora Tallinn 35  2011466-49  61
4. Kalju Nomme 35  1861159-34  60
5. Tammeka Tartu 35  1721650-55  53
6. Harju Jalgpallikool 35  1521850-52  47
7. FC Nomme United 35  1212258-80  37
8. Parnu JK Vaprus 35  1071846-69  37
9. FC Kuressaare 35  1061935-54  36
10. Trans Narva 35  552526-78  20

Estonia - Meistriliiga 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FCI Levadia 35  286195-27  90
2. Paide Lm 35  1961054-41  63
3. Flora Tallinn 35  2011466-49  61
4. Kalju Nomme 35  1861159-34  60
5. Tammeka Tartu 35  1721650-55  53
6. Harju Jalgpallikool 35  1521850-52  47
7. FC Nomme United 35  1212258-80  37
8. Parnu JK Vaprus 35  1071846-69  37
9. FC Kuressaare 35  1061935-54  36
10. Trans Narva 35  552526-78  20


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/07/2026Harju Jalgpallikool30Trans Narva
 
Match date: 10/07/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool30Trans Narva
7Hugo Palutaja  
31Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2026Harju Jalgpallikool30Trans Narva
 
Match date: 30/05/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool30Trans Narva
16  Unknown
34Karel Eerme  
44Unknown  
63Karel Eerme  
74  Unknown
78  Unknown
90Marten Henrik Kelement  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2026Trans Narva12Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 07/03/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva12Harju Jalgpallikool
3  Kaspar Laur
15Unknown  
30  Andres Jarve
43  Unknown
60Unknown  
61Unknown  
63  Unknown
67Unknown  
70  Unknown
73  Unknown
90Unknown  
90Harvey Rowe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2025Harju Jalgpallikool10Trans Narva
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool10Trans Narva
10Daniil Rudenko  
90Kristjan Kriis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2025Trans Narva13Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 14/09/2025
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva13Harju Jalgpallikool
28Josue Doke  
40  Kristofer Piht
45  Karel Eerme
55  Ramol Sillamaa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/05/2025Trans Narva32Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 27/05/2025
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva32Harju Jalgpallikool
19Maksimkin Mark  
37Doke Josue  
49Doke Josue  
75  Piht Kristofer
80  Reimaa Reinhard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2025Harju Jalgpallikool03Trans Narva
 
Match date: 29/03/2025
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool03Trans Narva
17  Zuravljov Jegor
37  Maksimkin Mark
89  Kaevats Andreas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2023Trans Narva13Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 23/09/2023
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva13Harju Jalgpallikool
45  Rudenko Daniil
52  Usta Kaarel
73Jegorov Aleksandr  
83Zuravljov Jegor  
89Markovic Alex  
90  Kose Ander-joosep-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2023Harju Jalgpallikool02Trans Narva
 
Match date: 18/08/2023
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool02Trans Narva
13  Tarassenkov Daniil
90  Maksimkin Mark

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2023Trans Narva20Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 02/05/2023
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva20Harju Jalgpallikool
51Koskor Tristan  
73Koskor Tristan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2023Harju Jalgpallikool12Trans Narva
 
Match date: 08/04/2023
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool12Trans Narva
17Sobtsenko Roman  
45  Tarassenkov Daniil
66  Markovic Alex

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
54.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Trans Narva:  5
Draw:  0
Harju Jalgpallikool:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Trans Narva and GUEST is Harju Jalgpallikool

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/03/2026Trans Narva12Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 07/03/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva12Harju Jalgpallikool
3  Kaspar Laur
15Unknown  
30  Andres Jarve
43  Unknown
60Unknown  
61Unknown  
63  Unknown
67Unknown  
70  Unknown
73  Unknown
90Unknown  
90Harvey Rowe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2025Trans Narva13Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 14/09/2025
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva13Harju Jalgpallikool
28Josue Doke  
40  Kristofer Piht
45  Karel Eerme
55  Ramol Sillamaa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/05/2025Trans Narva32Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 27/05/2025
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva32Harju Jalgpallikool
19Maksimkin Mark  
37Doke Josue  
49Doke Josue  
75  Piht Kristofer
80  Reimaa Reinhard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2023Trans Narva13Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 23/09/2023
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva13Harju Jalgpallikool
45  Rudenko Daniil
52  Usta Kaarel
73Jegorov Aleksandr  
83Zuravljov Jegor  
89Markovic Alex  
90  Kose Ander-joosep-

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2023Trans Narva20Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Match date: 02/05/2023
Match type: Meistriliiga

minTrans Narva20Harju Jalgpallikool
51Koskor Tristan  
73Koskor Tristan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Trans Narva:  2
Draw:  0
Harju Jalgpallikool:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Trans Narva, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Harju Jalgpallikool and GUEST is Trans Narva

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/07/2026Harju Jalgpallikool30Trans Narva
 
Match date: 10/07/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool30Trans Narva
7Hugo Palutaja  
31Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2026Harju Jalgpallikool30Trans Narva
 
Match date: 30/05/2026
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool30Trans Narva
16  Unknown
34Karel Eerme  
44Unknown  
63Karel Eerme  
74  Unknown
78  Unknown
90Marten Henrik Kelement  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2025Harju Jalgpallikool10Trans Narva
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool10Trans Narva
10Daniil Rudenko  
90Kristjan Kriis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2025Harju Jalgpallikool03Trans Narva
 
Match date: 29/03/2025
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool03Trans Narva
17  Zuravljov Jegor
37  Maksimkin Mark
89  Kaevats Andreas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2023Harju Jalgpallikool02Trans Narva
 
Match date: 18/08/2023
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool02Trans Narva
13  Tarassenkov Daniil
90  Maksimkin Mark

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2023Harju Jalgpallikool12Trans Narva
 
Match date: 08/04/2023
Match type: Meistriliiga

minHarju Jalgpallikool12Trans Narva
17Sobtsenko Roman  
45  Tarassenkov Daniil
66  Markovic Alex

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 Draw
 
 Trans Narva
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Harju Jalgpallikool:  3
Draw:  0
Trans Narva:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Harju Jalgpallikool, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.6%
  
 Even  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Trans Narva to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Trans Narva over/under 0.5 goals
Trans Narva to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trans Narva over/under 1.5 goals
Trans Narva to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trans Narva over/under 2.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Harju Jalgpallikool and Trans Narva
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Harju Jalgpallikool over/under 0.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Harju Jalgpallikool and Trans Narva
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Harju Jalgpallikool over/under 1.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Harju Jalgpallikool and Trans Narva
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Harju Jalgpallikool over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  54.5%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Trans Narva or Harju Jalgpallikool (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  9.1%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Trans Narva (1), draw (X), Harju Jalgpallikool (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Trans Narva half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Trans Narva.
Trans Narva HT over/under 0.5 goals
Trans Narva half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTrans Narva.
Trans Narva HT over/under 1.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Harju Jalgpallikool.
Harju Jalgpallikool HT over/under 0.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHarju Jalgpallikool.
Harju Jalgpallikool HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  9.1%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Trans Narva, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Harju Jalgpallikool. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Trans Narva, T2=Harju Jalgpallikool, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Trans Narva or Harju Jalgpallikool to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Trans Narva not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Harju Jalgpallikool not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Trans Narva, T2=Harju Jalgpallikool, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Trans Narva or Harju Jalgpallikool to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Trans Narva not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Harju Jalgpallikool not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  36.4%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Trans Narva, T2=Harju Jalgpallikool, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Trans Narva or Harju Jalgpallikool to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Trans Narva not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Harju Jalgpallikool not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  36.4%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  27.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Trans Narva second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Trans Narva, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTrans Narva
Trans Narva 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Trans Narva second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Trans Narva, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTrans Narva
Trans Narva 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Harju Jalgpallikool, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Harju Jalgpallikool
Harju Jalgpallikool 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Harju Jalgpallikool, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHarju Jalgpallikool
Harju Jalgpallikool 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  18.2%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Trans Narva, T2=Harju Jalgpallikool, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Trans Narva, with T2 is marked the guest team Harju Jalgpallikool, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Trans Narva) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Harju Jalgpallikool) wins the match.
Double results
Trans Narva - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Trans Narva scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Trans Narva scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Trans Narva - half with most goals
Harju Jalgpallikool - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Harju Jalgpallikool scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Harju Jalgpallikool scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Harju Jalgpallikool - half with most goals
Trans Narva score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trans Narva to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Trans Narva to score in both halves
Harju Jalgpallikool score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Harju Jalgpallikool to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Harju Jalgpallikool to score in both halves
Trans Narva wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trans Narva to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Trans Narva wins to zero
Harju Jalgpallikool wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Harju Jalgpallikool to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Harju Jalgpallikool wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Trans Narva is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Trans Narva to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Trans Narva over/under 0.5 goals
Trans Narva to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trans Narva over/under 1.5 goals
Trans Narva to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trans Narva over/under 2.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Harju Jalgpallikool over/under 0.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Harju Jalgpallikool over/under 1.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Harju Jalgpallikool over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Trans Narva or Harju Jalgpallikool (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  80%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Trans Narva (1), draw (X), Harju Jalgpallikool (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Trans Narva half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Trans Narva.
Trans Narva HT over/under 0.5 goals
Trans Narva half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTrans Narva.
Trans Narva HT over/under 1.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Harju Jalgpallikool.
Harju Jalgpallikool HT over/under 0.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHarju Jalgpallikool.
Harju Jalgpallikool HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Trans Narva, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Harju Jalgpallikool. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Trans Narva, T2=Harju Jalgpallikool, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Trans Narva or Harju Jalgpallikool to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Trans Narva not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Harju Jalgpallikool not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Trans Narva, T2=Harju Jalgpallikool, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Trans Narva or Harju Jalgpallikool to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Trans Narva not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Harju Jalgpallikool not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Trans Narva, T2=Harju Jalgpallikool, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Trans Narva or Harju Jalgpallikool to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Trans Narva not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Harju Jalgpallikool not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Trans Narva second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Trans Narva, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTrans Narva
Trans Narva 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Trans Narva second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Trans Narva, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTrans Narva
Trans Narva 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Harju Jalgpallikool, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Harju Jalgpallikool
Harju Jalgpallikool 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Harju Jalgpallikool, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHarju Jalgpallikool
Harju Jalgpallikool 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Trans Narva, T2=Harju Jalgpallikool, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Trans Narva, with T2 is marked the guest team Harju Jalgpallikool, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Trans Narva) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Harju Jalgpallikool) wins the match.
Double results
Trans Narva - half with most goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Trans Narva scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Trans Narva scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Trans Narva half with most goals
Harju Jalgpallikool - half with most goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Harju Jalgpallikool scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Harju Jalgpallikool scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Harju Jalgpallikool half with most goals
Trans Narva score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trans Narva to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Trans Narva score in both halves
Harju Jalgpallikool score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Harju Jalgpallikool to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Harju Jalgpallikool score in both halves
Trans Narva wins to zero
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trans Narva to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Trans Narva wins to zero
Harju Jalgpallikool wins to zero
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Harju Jalgpallikool to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Harju Jalgpallikool wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  83.3%
  
 Even  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Trans Narva to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Trans Narva over/under 0.5 goals
Trans Narva to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trans Narva over/under 1.5 goals
Trans Narva to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trans Narva over/under 2.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Harju Jalgpallikool over/under 0.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Harju Jalgpallikool over/under 1.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Harju Jalgpallikool over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  83.3%
  
 Both  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Trans Narva or Harju Jalgpallikool (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  83.3%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Trans Narva (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Trans Narva (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 Draw
 
 Trans Narva
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Harju Jalgpallikool.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 Draw
 
 Trans Narva
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Harju Jalgpallikool.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 Draw
 
 Trans Narva
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Harju Jalgpallikool.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 Draw
 
 Trans Narva
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Harju Jalgpallikool.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 Draw
 
 Trans Narva
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Harju Jalgpallikool.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 Draw
 
 Trans Narva
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Harju Jalgpallikool.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 Draw
 
 Trans Narva
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 Draw
 
 Trans Narva
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Harju Jalgpallikool (1), draw (X), Trans Narva (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Harju Jalgpallikool.
Harju Jalgpallikool HT over/under 0.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHarju Jalgpallikool.
Harju Jalgpallikool HT over/under 1.5 goals
Trans Narva half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Trans Narva.
Trans Narva HT over/under 0.5 goals
Trans Narva half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTrans Narva.
Trans Narva HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 Trans Narva
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Harju Jalgpallikool, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Trans Narva. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  16.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Harju Jalgpallikool, T2=Trans Narva, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Harju Jalgpallikool or Trans Narva to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Harju Jalgpallikool not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Trans Narva not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Harju Jalgpallikool, T2=Trans Narva, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Harju Jalgpallikool or Trans Narva to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Harju Jalgpallikool not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Trans Narva not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Harju Jalgpallikool, T2=Trans Narva, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Harju Jalgpallikool or Trans Narva to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Harju Jalgpallikool not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Trans Narva not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  50%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Harju Jalgpallikool second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Harju Jalgpallikool, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHarju Jalgpallikool
Harju Jalgpallikool 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Harju Jalgpallikool second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Harju Jalgpallikool, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHarju Jalgpallikool
Harju Jalgpallikool 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Trans Narva second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Trans Narva, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Trans Narva
Trans Narva 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Trans Narva half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Trans Narva, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTrans Narva
Trans Narva 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Harju Jalgpallikool, T2=Trans Narva, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Harju Jalgpallikool, with T2 is marked the guest team Trans Narva, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Harju Jalgpallikool) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Trans Narva) wins the match.
Double results
Harju Jalgpallikool - half with most goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Harju Jalgpallikool scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Harju Jalgpallikool scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Harju Jalgpallikool half with most goals
Trans Narva - half with most goals
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Trans Narva scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Trans Narva scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Trans Narva half with most goals
Harju Jalgpallikool score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Harju Jalgpallikool to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Harju Jalgpallikool score in both halves
Trans Narva score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trans Narva to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Trans Narva score in both halves
Harju Jalgpallikool wins to zero
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Harju Jalgpallikool to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Harju Jalgpallikool wins to zero
Trans Narva wins to zero
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trans Narva to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Trans Narva wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Harju Jalgpallikool is host, Trans Narva is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Trans Narva and Harju Jalgpallikool (Trans Narva is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Trans Narva to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Trans Narva to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Trans Narva to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Harju Jalgpallikool to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Harju Jalgpallikool to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Harju Jalgpallikool to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Trans Narva or Harju Jalgpallikool (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  80%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Trans Narva.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Draw
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Trans Narva (1), draw (X), Harju Jalgpallikool (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Trans Narva half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Trans Narva.
Trans Narva half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTrans Narva.

Harju Jalgpallikool half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Harju Jalgpallikool.
Harju Jalgpallikool half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHarju Jalgpallikool.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Trans Narva
 
 Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Trans Narva, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Harju Jalgpallikool. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Trans Narva, T2=Harju Jalgpallikool, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Trans Narva or Harju Jalgpallikool to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Trans Narva not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Harju Jalgpallikool not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Trans Narva, T2=Harju Jalgpallikool, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Trans Narva or Harju Jalgpallikool to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Trans Narva not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Harju Jalgpallikool not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Trans Narva, T2=Harju Jalgpallikool, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Trans Narva or Harju Jalgpallikool to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Trans Narva not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Harju Jalgpallikool not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Trans Narva second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Trans Narva, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTrans Narva
Trans Narva second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Trans Narva to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Trans Narva, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTrans Narva
Harju Jalgpallikool second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Harju Jalgpallikool, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Harju Jalgpallikool
Harju Jalgpallikool half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Harju Jalgpallikool to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Harju Jalgpallikool, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHarju Jalgpallikool

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Trans Narva - half with most goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Trans Narva scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Trans Narva scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Harju Jalgpallikool - half with most goals
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Harju Jalgpallikool scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Harju Jalgpallikool scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Trans Narva, T2=Harju Jalgpallikool, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Trans Narva, with T2 is marked the guest team Harju Jalgpallikool, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Trans Narva) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Harju Jalgpallikool) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Trans Narva score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trans Narva to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Harju Jalgpallikool score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Harju Jalgpallikool to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Trans Narva wins to zero
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Trans Narva to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Harju Jalgpallikool wins to zero
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Harju Jalgpallikool to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Trans Narva is host, Harju Jalgpallikool is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.