Information for: GAIS vs Hacken

statarea, GAIS vs Hacken information

 General
Number of founded GAIS matches: 860
Number of founded Hacken matches: 1067
Number of founded matches between GAIS and Hacken: 23

 Bet navigator



 Team information

GAIS

GAIS logo
Full name Göteborgs Atlet & Idrottssällskap
Country  Sweden
founded 1894
Hacken

Hacken logo
Full name Bollklubben Häcken
Country  Sweden
founded 1940


 Team form at last then matches

GAIS form
Graphic of <b>GAIS</b> form
Hacken form
Graphic of <b>Hacken</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS40IF Brommapojkarna
22Rasmus Niklasson Petrovic  
29  Jordan Simpson
33Robert Frosti Thorkelsson  
35  Wilmer Odefalk
65Christos Gravius  
67Samuel Salter  
77Max Andersson  
90  Atle Wahlund

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026GAIS40IF Brommapojkarna
 
Match date: 27/08/2026
Match type: Svenska Cupen Preliminary Round

minHusqvarna FF07GAIS

no action

27/08/2026Husqvarna FF07GAIS
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHammarby20GAIS
6Victor Lind  
11Paulos Abraham  
43  Henry Sletsjoe
76  Matteo De Brienne

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Hammarby20GAIS
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS01Malmo FF
53  Filip Beckman
60William Milovanovic  
81  Theodor Lundbergh
81Henry Sletsjoe  
85  Jens Stryger Larsen
90  Kenan Busuladzic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026GAIS01Malmo FF
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHalmstad02GAIS
63  Max Andersson
65  Samuel Salter
77  Samuel Salter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Halmstad02GAIS
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minFC Nordsjaelland60GAIS
11Runar Robinsoenn Norheim  
14Villum Berthelsen  
37Hjalte Boe Rasmussen  
59Runar Robinsoenn Norheim  
63Prince Amoako Junior  
81Nicklas Roejkjaer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026FC Nordsjaelland60GAIS
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS11Halmstad
11Joackim Aberg  
20  Rami Kaib
52Henry Sletsjoe  
63Robin Wendin Thomasson  
90  Rocco Ascone
90  Rocco Ascone
90  Filip Schyberg
90Henry Sletsjoe  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026GAIS11Halmstad
 
Match date: 23/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minGAIS10FC Nordsjaelland
42Matteo De Brienne  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/07/2026GAIS10FC Nordsjaelland
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minAIK Stockholm20GAIS
49Taha Ayari  
58Kevin Filling  
75  Filip Beckman
90  Robin Sixten Frej

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026AIK Stockholm20GAIS
 
Match date: 12/07/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS10IF Elfsborg
27Oskar Agren  
51Robert Frosti Thorkelsson  
82Robin Wendin Thomasson  
90Jonas Lindberg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/07/2026GAIS10IF Elfsborg
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHacken13Vaesteraas IK
16  Bonaventure Lendambi
33Abdoulaye Doumbia  
34  Simon Gefvert
38  Bonaventure Lendambi
42Leo Vaisanen  
61  Mattias Hellisdal
78Wawa Christ  
88Etrit Berisha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Hacken13Vaesteraas IK
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Svenska Cupen Preliminary Round

minUtsiktens BK12Hacken

no action

25/08/2026Utsiktens BK12Hacken
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minSirius03Hacken
7Melker Heier  
28  Julius Lindberg
62  Gustav Lindgren
64  Gustav Lindgren
78Mohamed Soumah  
80  Gustav Lindgren

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Sirius03Hacken
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHacken10Halmstad
9Abdoulaye Doumbia  
21David Seger  
23Harun Ibrahim  
36Julius Lindberg  
45  Pascal Gregor
90Adrian Svanback  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Hacken10Halmstad
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHammarby30Hacken
29Waylon Renecke  
38Victor Lind  
56Paulos Abraham  
62Frank Adjei Junior  
81  Wawa Christ

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Hammarby30Hacken
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHacken11Kalmar FF
12  Aboubacar Keita
24Harry Hilvenius  
52Pontus Dahbo  
57Abdoulaye Doumbia  
71Mikkel Rygaard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Hacken11Kalmar FF
 
Match date: 27/07/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHacken00AIK Stockholm
37Julius Lindberg  
70  Herve Matthys
81  Dino Besirovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/07/2026Hacken00AIK Stockholm
 
Match date: 19/07/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHalmstad02Hacken
45Omar Faraj  
50  Gustav Lindgren
57  Gustav Lindgren
90Rocco Ascone  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/07/2026Halmstad02Hacken
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minOrgryte43Hacken
5Adam Andersson  
12  Julius Lindberg
20  Filip Helander
38Tobias Sana  
41  Adrian Svanback
58  Adam Lundqvist
70Noah Christofferson  
71Sebastian Lagerlund  
75Jerome Tibbling Ugwo  
77  Abdoulaye Doumbia
87Noah Christofferson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/07/2026Orgryte43Hacken
 
Match date: 06/07/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHacken24Djurgarden
5  Oskar Fallenius
24Mikkel Rygaard  
26  Miro Tehno
29Julius Lindberg  
41  Kristian Stromland Lien
58  Jacob Une
73  Kristian Stromland Lien
83Bamir Fierza Sadiku  
86  Nino Zugelj
90  Mikael Marques

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/07/2026Hacken24Djurgarden
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Sweden - Allsvenskan 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Sirius 19  133347-27  42
2. Hammarby 19  113544-18  36
3. Djurgarden 18  102641-19  32
4. IF Elfsborg 19  87427-19  31
5. Hacken 19  87433-29  31
6. AIK Stockholm 18  94528-27  31
7. Malmo FF 19  92833-30  29
8. Vaesteraas IK 19  85628-33  29
9. GAIS 19  75725-18  26
10. IF Brommapojkarna 19  66727-31  24
11. IFK Goteborg 19  65824-39  23
12. Mjaellby 17  55724-27  20
13. Kalmar FF 19  541021-29  19
14. Degerfors IF 19  441117-31  16
15. Orgryte 19  351122-42  14
16. Halmstad 19  251213-35  11

Sweden - Allsvenskan 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Sirius 19  133347-27  42
2. Hammarby 19  113544-18  36
3. Djurgarden 18  102641-19  32
4. IF Elfsborg 19  87427-19  31
5. Hacken 19  87433-29  31
6. AIK Stockholm 18  94528-27  31
7. Malmo FF 19  92833-30  29
8. Vaesteraas IK 19  85628-33  29
9. GAIS 19  75725-18  26
10. IF Brommapojkarna 19  66727-31  24
11. IFK Goteborg 19  65824-39  23
12. Mjaellby 17  55724-27  20
13. Kalmar FF 19  541021-29  19
14. Degerfors IF 19  441117-31  16
15. Orgryte 19  351122-42  14
16. Halmstad 19  251213-35  11


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between GAIS and Hacken

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/04/2026Hacken21GAIS
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHacken21GAIS
41  Robin Wendin Thomasson
45  William Milovanovic
45Silas Andersen  
45  Joackim Aberg
50Amor Layouni  
51Abdoulaye Doumbia  
51Abdoulaye Doumbia  
57  Robert Frosti Thorkelsson
60  Robin Sixten Frej
80Gustav Lindgren  
83  Henry Sletsjoe
84Gustav Lindgren  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2025GAIS21Hacken
 
Match date: 31/08/2025
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS21Hacken
10Matteo De Brienne  
20Amin Boudri  
24  Sigge Jansson
54Amin Boudri  
60  Simon Gustafson
72Gustav Lundgren  
79  Julius Lindberg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2020Hacken30GAIS
 
Match date: 23/02/2020
Match type: FA Cup

minHacken30GAIS
14Lundberg Viktor  
27Irandust Daleho  
80Yasin Ahmed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2019Hacken12GAIS
 
Match date: 24/03/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minHacken12GAIS
28  Bohm Karl
35  Asceric Nikola
90Yasin Ahmed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2019Hacken41GAIS
 
Match date: 09/03/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minHacken41GAIS
8Faltsetas Alexander  
8  Olsson Niklas
20Jeremejeff Alexander  
29De Oliveira Paulo  
39  Bergholtz Marcus
44  Angelin Alexander
56De Oliveira Paulo  
62Andersson Adam  
80Toivio Joona  
83  Pllana Leonard
89De Oliveira Paulo  
90Lindgren Rasmus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2016Hacken10GAIS
 
Match date: 03/02/2016
Match type: Friendly

minHacken10GAIS
18Paulinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2014Hacken00GAIS
 
Match date: 25/02/2014
Match type: Friendly

minHacken00GAIS
90Standberg C.  
90  Asgeirsson A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/07/2012Hacken31GAIS
 
Match date: 30/07/2012
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHacken31GAIS
26  Sipio R.
41Ericsson M.  
47  Johansson E.
49Chatto D.  
60  Do Carmo W.
89Ericsson M.  
89  Sillanpaa H.
90Majeed W.  
90Majeed W.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2012GAIS00Hacken
 
Match date: 31/03/2012
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS00Hacken
8Do Carmo  
29  Lewicki
78  Khan
90  Soderberg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2012GAIS21Hacken
 
Match date: 19/01/2012
Match type: Friendly

minGAIS21Hacken
43Aganovic  
55  Williams
85Olsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2011Hacken20GAIS
 
Match date: 24/07/2011
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHacken20GAIS
22Forsell  
34  Gustafsson K.
53Chibuike  
66Bjurstrom  
78Makondele  
82  Angus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/05/2011GAIS10Hacken
 
Match date: 26/05/2011
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS10Hacken
13Bassombeng  
38  Chatto
45  Chibuike
75Martensson  
84Jonasson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2010GAIS21Hacken
 
Match date: 29/09/2010
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS21Hacken
47  Paulinho
50Martensson  
54  Chatto
77  Paulinho
78  Khan
80Hedinsson  
86  Khan
90  Makondele

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/06/2010GAIS11Hacken
 
Match date: 22/06/2010
Match type: Friendly

minGAIS11Hacken
85Angus  
88  Ranegie
90Andersson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2010Hacken02GAIS
 
Match date: 28/04/2010
Match type: Division 1

minHacken02GAIS
44  Hedinsson
47Jarlegren  
59  Hedinsson
76Ostberg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/08/2009Hacken10GAIS
 
Match date: 06/08/2009
Match type: Division 1

minHacken10GAIS
42Friberg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2009GAIS30Hacken
 
Match date: 19/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS30Hacken
45Do Carmo  
49Ericsson  
81  Saarinen
86Do Carmo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2006GAIS22Hacken
 
Match date: 09/08/2006
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS22Hacken
5Keene  
35  Lucic
37  Mambo Mumba
72Berg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/2006Hacken02GAIS
 
Match date: 02/08/2006
Match type: Division 1

minHacken02GAIS
87  Keene
90  Dohlsten

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2004GAIS02Hacken
 
Match date: 29/08/2004
Match type: Division 2

minGAIS02Hacken
66  Dybendal
82  Dybendal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2004Hacken11GAIS
 
Match date: 11/05/2004
Match type: Division 2

minHacken11GAIS
42  Elmander
90Williams  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2000GAIS11Hacken
 
Match date: 07/08/2000
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS11Hacken
21  Kallstrom K.
24Chmaj L.  
24Chmaj L.  
35Blohm P.  
63  Thorstensson A.
76Sjofors S.  
76Sjofors S.  
88  Hollsten U.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2000Hacken12GAIS
 
Match date: 25/07/2000
Match type: Division 1

minHacken12GAIS
18Henriksson J.  
20Henriksson J.  
45  Larsson M.
59  Gustafsson M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.1%
 
26.1%
 
34.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  23
GAIS:  9
Draw:  6
Hacken:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is GAIS and GUEST is Hacken

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/08/2025GAIS21Hacken
 
Match date: 31/08/2025
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS21Hacken
10Matteo De Brienne  
20Amin Boudri  
24  Sigge Jansson
54Amin Boudri  
60  Simon Gustafson
72Gustav Lundgren  
79  Julius Lindberg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2012GAIS00Hacken
 
Match date: 31/03/2012
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS00Hacken
8Do Carmo  
29  Lewicki
78  Khan
90  Soderberg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2012GAIS21Hacken
 
Match date: 19/01/2012
Match type: Friendly

minGAIS21Hacken
43Aganovic  
55  Williams
85Olsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/05/2011GAIS10Hacken
 
Match date: 26/05/2011
Match type: Allsvenskan

minGAIS10Hacken
13Bassombeng  
38  Chatto
45  Chibuike
75Martensson  
84Jonasson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2010GAIS21Hacken
 
Match date: 29/09/2010
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS21Hacken
47  Paulinho
50Martensson  
54  Chatto
77  Paulinho
78  Khan
80Hedinsson  
86  Khan
90  Makondele

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/06/2010GAIS11Hacken
 
Match date: 22/06/2010
Match type: Friendly

minGAIS11Hacken
85Angus  
88  Ranegie
90Andersson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2009GAIS30Hacken
 
Match date: 19/04/2009
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS30Hacken
45Do Carmo  
49Ericsson  
81  Saarinen
86Do Carmo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2006GAIS22Hacken
 
Match date: 09/08/2006
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS22Hacken
5Keene  
35  Lucic
37  Mambo Mumba
72Berg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2004GAIS02Hacken
 
Match date: 29/08/2004
Match type: Division 2

minGAIS02Hacken
66  Dybendal
82  Dybendal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2000GAIS11Hacken
 
Match date: 07/08/2000
Match type: Division 1

minGAIS11Hacken
21  Kallstrom K.
24Chmaj L.  
24Chmaj L.  
35Blohm P.  
63  Thorstensson A.
76Sjofors S.  
76Sjofors S.  
88  Hollsten U.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
GAIS:  5
Draw:  4
Hacken:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team GAIS, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Hacken and GUEST is GAIS

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/04/2026Hacken21GAIS
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHacken21GAIS
41  Robin Wendin Thomasson
45  William Milovanovic
45Silas Andersen  
45  Joackim Aberg
50Amor Layouni  
51Abdoulaye Doumbia  
51Abdoulaye Doumbia  
57  Robert Frosti Thorkelsson
60  Robin Sixten Frej
80Gustav Lindgren  
83  Henry Sletsjoe
84Gustav Lindgren  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2020Hacken30GAIS
 
Match date: 23/02/2020
Match type: FA Cup

minHacken30GAIS
14Lundberg Viktor  
27Irandust Daleho  
80Yasin Ahmed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2019Hacken12GAIS
 
Match date: 24/03/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minHacken12GAIS
28  Bohm Karl
35  Asceric Nikola
90Yasin Ahmed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2019Hacken41GAIS
 
Match date: 09/03/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minHacken41GAIS
8Faltsetas Alexander  
8  Olsson Niklas
20Jeremejeff Alexander  
29De Oliveira Paulo  
39  Bergholtz Marcus
44  Angelin Alexander
56De Oliveira Paulo  
62Andersson Adam  
80Toivio Joona  
83  Pllana Leonard
89De Oliveira Paulo  
90Lindgren Rasmus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2016Hacken10GAIS
 
Match date: 03/02/2016
Match type: Friendly

minHacken10GAIS
18Paulinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2014Hacken00GAIS
 
Match date: 25/02/2014
Match type: Friendly

minHacken00GAIS
90Standberg C.  
90  Asgeirsson A.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/07/2012Hacken31GAIS
 
Match date: 30/07/2012
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHacken31GAIS
26  Sipio R.
41Ericsson M.  
47  Johansson E.
49Chatto D.  
60  Do Carmo W.
89Ericsson M.  
89  Sillanpaa H.
90Majeed W.  
90Majeed W.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2011Hacken20GAIS
 
Match date: 24/07/2011
Match type: Allsvenskan

minHacken20GAIS
22Forsell  
34  Gustafsson K.
53Chibuike  
66Bjurstrom  
78Makondele  
82  Angus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2010Hacken02GAIS
 
Match date: 28/04/2010
Match type: Division 1

minHacken02GAIS
44  Hedinsson
47Jarlegren  
59  Hedinsson
76Ostberg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/08/2009Hacken10GAIS
 
Match date: 06/08/2009
Match type: Division 1

minHacken10GAIS
42Friberg  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/08/2006Hacken02GAIS
 
Match date: 02/08/2006
Match type: Division 1

minHacken02GAIS
87  Keene
90  Dohlsten

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2004Hacken11GAIS
 
Match date: 11/05/2004
Match type: Division 2

minHacken11GAIS
42  Elmander
90Williams  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2000Hacken12GAIS
 
Match date: 25/07/2000
Match type: Division 1

minHacken12GAIS
18Henriksson J.  
20Henriksson J.  
45  Larsson M.
59  Gustafsson M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Hacken
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Hacken:  7
Draw:  2
GAIS:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Hacken, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between GAIS and Hacken (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.3%
  
 Under  21.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.8%
  
 Under  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.2%
  
 Even  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
GAIS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.6%
  
 Under  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.1%
  
 Under  60.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.3%
  
 Under  95.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 2.5 goals
Hacken to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hacken and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.9%
  
 Under  26.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hacken over/under 0.5 goals
Hacken to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hacken and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hacken over/under 1.5 goals
Hacken to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Hacken and GAIS
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hacken over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.7%
  
 Only one  39.1%
  
 Both  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: GAIS or Hacken (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.7%
  
 2-3  65.2%
  
 4+  13%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hacken (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
30.4%
 
39.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hacken (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.5%
 
8.7%
 
47.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13%
  
 No goal  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.1%
  
 No goal  73.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.5%
  
 No goal  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.4%
  
 No goal  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.4%
  
 No goal  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.2%
  
 No goal  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.7%
 
78.3%
 
4.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.4%
 
56.5%
 
17.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
39.1%
 
21.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.8%
 
30.4%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
34.8%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.8%
 
26.1%
 
30.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
39.1%
 
21.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.1%
 
30.4%
 
34.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: GAIS (1), draw (X), Hacken (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.9%
  
 Under  39.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.7%
  
 Under  78.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.5%
  
 Under  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team GAIS.
GAIS HT over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.3%
  
 Under  95.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGAIS.
GAIS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Hacken half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hacken.
Hacken HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hacken half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.7%
  
 Under  91.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHacken.
Hacken HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30.4%
  
 1  39.1%
  
 2+  21.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  43.5%
  
 Even  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Hacken
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.8%
 
34.8%
 
17.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team GAIS, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hacken. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  65.2%
  
 T1 or D  60.9%
  
 T2 or D  56.5%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Hacken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance GAIS or Hacken to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance GAIS not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hacken not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.2%
  
 T1 or D  69.6%
  
 T2 or D  60.9%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Hacken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance GAIS or Hacken to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hacken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60.9%
  
 T1 or D  65.2%
  
 T2 or D  65.2%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Hacken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance GAIS or Hacken to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hacken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  4.3%
  
 11-20  21.7%
  
 21-30  8.7%
  
 31-40  4.3%
  
 41-50  26.1%
  
 51-60  4.3%
  
 61-70  4.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  8.7%
  
 No goal  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
GAIS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.1%
  
 Under  60.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGAIS
GAIS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGAIS
GAIS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Hacken second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.8%
  
 Under  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hacken, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hacken
Hacken 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hacken half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.4%
  
 Under  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hacken, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHacken
Hacken 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.4%
  
 2nd half  34.8%
  
 The tie  26.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  21.7%
  
 T1|D  8.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13%
  
 D|D  13%
  
 D|T2  13%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.3%
  
 T2|T2  17.4%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Hacken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked GAIS, with T2 is marked the guest team Hacken, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (GAIS) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hacken) wins the match.
Double results
GAIS - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.7%
  
 2nd half  21.7%
  
 The tie  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match GAIS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means GAIS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
GAIS - half with most goals
Hacken - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.7%
  
 2nd half  43.5%
  
 The tie  26.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hacken scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hacken scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hacken - half with most goals
GAIS score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.7%
  
 No  78.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
GAIS to score in both halves
Hacken score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13%
  
 No  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hacken to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hacken to score in both halves
GAIS wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.4%
  
 No  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
GAIS wins to zero
Hacken wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.7%
  
 No  78.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hacken to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hacken wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.4%
  
 No  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between GAIS and Hacken
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.7%
  
 No  78.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when GAIS is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
GAIS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 2.5 goals
Hacken to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hacken over/under 0.5 goals
Hacken to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hacken over/under 1.5 goals
Hacken to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hacken over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  30%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: GAIS or Hacken (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  70%
  
 4+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hacken (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
40%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hacken (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
0%
 
90%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
70%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
70%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: GAIS (1), draw (X), Hacken (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team GAIS.
GAIS HT over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGAIS.
GAIS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Hacken half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hacken.
Hacken HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hacken half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHacken.
Hacken HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Hacken
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team GAIS, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hacken. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Hacken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance GAIS or Hacken to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance GAIS not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hacken not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Hacken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance GAIS or Hacken to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hacken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Hacken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance GAIS or Hacken to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hacken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  10%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  30%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  10%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  10%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
GAIS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGAIS
GAIS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGAIS
GAIS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Hacken second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hacken, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hacken
Hacken 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hacken half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hacken, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHacken
Hacken 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Hacken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked GAIS, with T2 is marked the guest team Hacken, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (GAIS) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hacken) wins the match.
Double results
GAIS - half with most goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match GAIS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means GAIS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
GAIS half with most goals
Hacken - half with most goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hacken scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hacken scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hacken half with most goals
GAIS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
GAIS score in both halves
Hacken score goal in both halves
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hacken to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hacken score in both halves
GAIS wins to zero
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
GAIS wins to zero
Hacken wins to zero
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hacken to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hacken wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Hacken is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
GAIS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS over/under 2.5 goals
Hacken to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hacken over/under 0.5 goals
Hacken to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hacken over/under 1.5 goals
Hacken to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hacken over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  46.2%
  
 Both  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: GAIS or Hacken (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  61.5%
  
 4+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hacken (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 GAIS (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hacken (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 GAIS (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hacken
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
84.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hacken.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hacken
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hacken.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hacken
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hacken.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hacken
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hacken.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hacken
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hacken.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hacken
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Hacken.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hacken
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hacken
 
 Draw
 
 GAIS
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Hacken (1), draw (X), GAIS (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Hacken half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hacken.
Hacken HT over/under 0.5 goals
Hacken half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHacken.
Hacken HT over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team GAIS.
GAIS HT over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGAIS.
GAIS HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Hacken
 
 GAIS
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Hacken, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game GAIS. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Hacken, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hacken or GAIS to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hacken not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance GAIS not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Hacken, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hacken or GAIS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hacken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Hacken, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Hacken or GAIS to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Hacken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  30.8%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  23.1%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Hacken second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hacken, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamHacken
Hacken 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Hacken second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hacken, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHacken
Hacken 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
GAIS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team GAIS
GAIS 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
GAIS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGAIS
GAIS 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  15.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.7%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Hacken, T2=GAIS, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Hacken, with T2 is marked the guest team GAIS, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Hacken) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (GAIS) wins the match.
Double results
Hacken - half with most goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hacken scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hacken scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hacken half with most goals
GAIS - half with most goals
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match GAIS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means GAIS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
GAIS half with most goals
Hacken score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hacken to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hacken score in both halves
GAIS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
GAIS score in both halves
Hacken wins to zero
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hacken to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hacken wins to zero
GAIS wins to zero
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
GAIS wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Hacken is host, GAIS is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between GAIS and Hacken (GAIS is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

GAIS to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
GAIS to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
GAIS to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Hacken to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Hacken to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Hacken to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  30%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: GAIS or Hacken (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  70%
  
 4+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Hacken (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
40%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Hacken (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
0%
 
90%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
70%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
70%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team GAIS.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Draw
 
 Hacken
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: GAIS (1), draw (X), Hacken (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

GAIS half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team GAIS.
GAIS half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGAIS.

Hacken half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Hacken.
Hacken half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamHacken.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
 
 Hacken
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team GAIS, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Hacken. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Hacken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance GAIS or Hacken to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance GAIS not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hacken not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Hacken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance GAIS or Hacken to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hacken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Hacken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance GAIS or Hacken to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance GAIS not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Hacken not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

GAIS second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGAIS
GAIS second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, GAIS to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team GAIS, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGAIS
Hacken second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Hacken, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Hacken
Hacken half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Hacken to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Hacken, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamHacken

Half with most goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
GAIS - half with most goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match GAIS scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means GAIS scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Hacken - half with most goals
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Hacken scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Hacken scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=GAIS, T2=Hacken, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked GAIS, with T2 is marked the guest team Hacken, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (GAIS) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Hacken) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  10%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  30%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  10%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  10%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

GAIS score goal in both halves
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Hacken score goal in both halves
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hacken to score a goal in both halves of the match.

GAIS wins to zero
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for GAIS to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Hacken wins to zero
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Hacken to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when GAIS is host, Hacken is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.35 sec.