Information for: Kagoshima United vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

statarea, Kagoshima United vs Giravanz Kitakyushu information

 General
Number of founded Kagoshima United matches: 440
Number of founded Giravanz Kitakyushu matches: 657
Number of founded matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Kagoshima United

Kagoshima United logo
Full name Kagoshima United FC
Country  Japan
founded 2014
Giravanz Kitakyushu

Giravanz Kitakyushu logo
Full name Giravanz Kitakyushu
Country  Japan
founded 1947


 Team form at last then matches

Kagoshima United form
Graphic of <b>Kagoshima United</b> form
Giravanz Kitakyushu form
Graphic of <b>Giravanz Kitakyushu</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minReilac Shiga10Kagoshima United
48Raisei Kinoshita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Reilac Shiga10Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 06/05/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minKagoshima United01Oita Trinita
65  Patrick Verhon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/05/2026Kagoshima United01Oita Trinita
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minFC Ryukyu11Kagoshima United
0Unknown  
0  Unknown
6Hayato Asakawa  
32  Ryo Arita

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026FC Ryukyu11Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 29/04/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minKagoshima United11Sagan Tosu
0  Unknown
31Unknown  
31Genki Egawa  
67  Nagi Matsumoto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/04/2026Kagoshima United11Sagan Tosu
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minTegevajaro Miyazaki10Kagoshima United
65Mahiro Ano  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Tegevajaro Miyazaki10Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minRenofa Yamaguchi21Kagoshima United
13  Yuya Mineda
22Daigo Furukawa  
60Daigo Furukawa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026Renofa Yamaguchi21Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minKagoshima United31Gainare Tottori
3  Naoto Miki
14Keito Kawamura  
43Koju Yoshio  
87Seiya Take  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026Kagoshima United31Gainare Tottori
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minKagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
25Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/04/2026Kagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 29/03/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minRoasso Kumamoto01Kagoshima United
56  Ryo Arita

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/03/2026Roasso Kumamoto01Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minGainare Tottori00Kagoshima United

no action

22/03/2026Gainare Tottori00Kagoshima United
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minGainare Tottori11Giravanz Kitakyushu
0  Unknown
0Unknown  
28Unknown  
72  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Gainare Tottori11Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 06/05/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minGiravanz Kitakyushu12Roasso Kumamoto
45  Masato Handai

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/05/2026Giravanz Kitakyushu12Roasso Kumamoto
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minGiravanz Kitakyushu21Oita Trinita
19Shuntaro Kawabe  
36  Taiga Kimoto
41Futo Yoshihara  
67Unknown  
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026Giravanz Kitakyushu21Oita Trinita
 
Match date: 29/04/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minTegevajaro Miyazaki30Giravanz Kitakyushu
8Unknown  
8Yota Shimokawa  
12Unknown  
12Rikuto Ando  
86Hayate Take  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/04/2026Tegevajaro Miyazaki30Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minGiravanz Kitakyushu22Renofa Yamaguchi
0Unknown  
0  Unknown
11Futo Yoshihara  
18  Kosuke Fujioka
35  Kensei Nakashima
62Jin Ikoma  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Giravanz Kitakyushu22Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minFC Ryukyu02Giravanz Kitakyushu
58  Ryuki Hirahara
63  Sota Watanabe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026FC Ryukyu02Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minGiravanz Kitakyushu01Sagan Tosu
29  Daichi Suzuki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026Giravanz Kitakyushu01Sagan Tosu
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minKagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
25Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/04/2026Kagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 29/03/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minGiravanz Kitakyushu10FC Ryukyu
56Takumi Narasaka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/03/2026Giravanz Kitakyushu10FC Ryukyu
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minRenofa Yamaguchi01Giravanz Kitakyushu
56  Rimpei Okano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/03/2026Renofa Yamaguchi01Giravanz Kitakyushu
 

Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)0.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)10
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Japan - J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Tegevajaro Miyazaki 16  141131-8  43
2. Sagan Tosu 16  84425-14  30
3. Kagoshima United 16  65520-18  27
4. Renofa Yamaguchi 16  73625-25  26
5. Roasso Kumamoto 16  81721-21  25
6. Oita Trinita 16  62822-20  21
7. Gainare Tottori 15  44731-34  19
8. Reilac Shiga 15  51910-23  16
9. FC Ryukyu 16  26816-27  15
10. Giravanz Kitakyushu 16  43920-31  15

Japan - J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Tegevajaro Miyazaki 16  141131-8  43
2. Sagan Tosu 16  84425-14  30
3. Kagoshima United 16  65520-18  27
4. Renofa Yamaguchi 16  73625-25  26
5. Roasso Kumamoto 16  81721-21  25
6. Oita Trinita 16  62822-20  21
7. Gainare Tottori 15  44731-34  19
8. Reilac Shiga 15  51910-23  16
9. FC Ryukyu 16  26816-27  15
10. Giravanz Kitakyushu 16  43920-31  15


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026Kagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minKagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
25Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/10/2025Giravanz Kitakyushu11Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 11/10/2025
Match type: J. League 3

minGiravanz Kitakyushu11Kagoshima United
2  Shuto Inaba
77Ryo Nagai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2025Kagoshima United10Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 23/03/2025
Match type: J. League 3

minKagoshima United10Giravanz Kitakyushu
51Angelotti Rodrigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2023Giravanz Kitakyushu11Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 26/08/2023
Match type: J. League 3

minGiravanz Kitakyushu11Kagoshima United
44Tanaka Yuya  
48Inui Takaya  
59  Nodake Hiroya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2023Giravanz Kitakyushu11Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 21/05/2023
Match type: Emperors Cup

minGiravanz Kitakyushu11Kagoshima United
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
120
Unknown  
120
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
Unknown  
pen
Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2023Kagoshima United20Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 04/05/2023
Match type: J. League 3

minKagoshima United20Giravanz Kitakyushu
37Hanato Jin  
65  Okano Rimpei
89Arita Koki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2022Kagoshima United10Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 19/09/2022
Match type: J. League 3

minKagoshima United10Giravanz Kitakyushu
45Frank Romero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/07/2022Giravanz Kitakyushu12Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 02/07/2022
Match type: J. League 3

minGiravanz Kitakyushu12Kagoshima United
45Fujikawa Kotaro  
76  Yonezawa Rei
80  Arita Koki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/05/2022Kagoshima United31Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 22/05/2022
Match type: Emperors Cup

minKagoshima United31Giravanz Kitakyushu
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2018Kagoshima United10Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 15/09/2018
Match type: J3 League

minKagoshima United10Giravanz Kitakyushu
14Nakayama Yuki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2018Giravanz Kitakyushu00Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 18/08/2018
Match type: J3 League

minGiravanz Kitakyushu00Kagoshima United

no action

details
15/10/2017Giravanz Kitakyushu04Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 15/10/2017
Match type: J3 League

minGiravanz Kitakyushu04Kagoshima United
66  Fujimoto Noriaki
70  Fujimoto Noriaki
86  Fujimoto Noriaki
90  Nodake Junya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2017Kagoshima United21Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 16/04/2017
Match type: J3 League

minKagoshima United21Giravanz Kitakyushu
53Fujimoto Noriaki  
65  Ikemoto Tomoki
83Fujimoto Noriaki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2017Kagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 05/02/2017
Match type: J.league New Year Cup

minKagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
45  Hirai Shoki
45Fujimoto Noriaki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2016Kagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 06/02/2016
Match type: J.League New Year Cup

minKagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
35  Unknown
38Goryo Junki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
46.7%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Kagoshima United:  8
Draw:  7
Giravanz Kitakyushu:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Kagoshima United and GUEST is Giravanz Kitakyushu

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026Kagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-b

minKagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
25Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2025Kagoshima United10Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 23/03/2025
Match type: J. League 3

minKagoshima United10Giravanz Kitakyushu
51Angelotti Rodrigo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2023Kagoshima United20Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 04/05/2023
Match type: J. League 3

minKagoshima United20Giravanz Kitakyushu
37Hanato Jin  
65  Okano Rimpei
89Arita Koki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/2022Kagoshima United10Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 19/09/2022
Match type: J. League 3

minKagoshima United10Giravanz Kitakyushu
45Frank Romero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/05/2022Kagoshima United31Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 22/05/2022
Match type: Emperors Cup

minKagoshima United31Giravanz Kitakyushu
44Unknown  
45Unknown  
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2018Kagoshima United10Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 15/09/2018
Match type: J3 League

minKagoshima United10Giravanz Kitakyushu
14Nakayama Yuki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2017Kagoshima United21Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 16/04/2017
Match type: J3 League

minKagoshima United21Giravanz Kitakyushu
53Fujimoto Noriaki  
65  Ikemoto Tomoki
83Fujimoto Noriaki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2017Kagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 05/02/2017
Match type: J.league New Year Cup

minKagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
45  Hirai Shoki
45Fujimoto Noriaki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/02/2016Kagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Match date: 06/02/2016
Match type: J.League New Year Cup

minKagoshima United11Giravanz Kitakyushu
35  Unknown
38Goryo Junki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Kagoshima United:  6
Draw:  3
Giravanz Kitakyushu:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Kagoshima United, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Giravanz Kitakyushu and GUEST is Kagoshima United

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/10/2025Giravanz Kitakyushu11Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 11/10/2025
Match type: J. League 3

minGiravanz Kitakyushu11Kagoshima United
2  Shuto Inaba
77Ryo Nagai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2023Giravanz Kitakyushu11Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 26/08/2023
Match type: J. League 3

minGiravanz Kitakyushu11Kagoshima United
44Tanaka Yuya  
48Inui Takaya  
59  Nodake Hiroya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2023Giravanz Kitakyushu11Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 21/05/2023
Match type: Emperors Cup

minGiravanz Kitakyushu11Kagoshima United
45Unknown  
45  Unknown
120
Unknown  
120
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
Unknown  
pen
Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/07/2022Giravanz Kitakyushu12Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 02/07/2022
Match type: J. League 3

minGiravanz Kitakyushu12Kagoshima United
45Fujikawa Kotaro  
76  Yonezawa Rei
80  Arita Koki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2018Giravanz Kitakyushu00Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 18/08/2018
Match type: J3 League

minGiravanz Kitakyushu00Kagoshima United

no action

details
15/10/2017Giravanz Kitakyushu04Kagoshima United
 
Match date: 15/10/2017
Match type: J3 League

minGiravanz Kitakyushu04Kagoshima United
66  Fujimoto Noriaki
70  Fujimoto Noriaki
86  Fujimoto Noriaki
90  Nodake Junya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 Draw
 
 Kagoshima United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Giravanz Kitakyushu:  0
Draw:  4
Kagoshima United:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Giravanz Kitakyushu, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kagoshima United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  93.3%
  
 Under  6.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kagoshima United over/under 0.5 goals
Kagoshima United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kagoshima United over/under 1.5 goals
Kagoshima United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kagoshima United over/under 2.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Giravanz Kitakyushu and Kagoshima United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Giravanz Kitakyushu over/under 0.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Giravanz Kitakyushu and Kagoshima United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Giravanz Kitakyushu over/under 1.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Giravanz Kitakyushu and Kagoshima United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Giravanz Kitakyushu over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kagoshima United or Giravanz Kitakyushu (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  26.7%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
53.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
40%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
40%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
53.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
53.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kagoshima United (1), draw (X), Giravanz Kitakyushu (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kagoshima United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kagoshima United.
Kagoshima United HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kagoshima United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKagoshima United.
Kagoshima United HT over/under 1.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Giravanz Kitakyushu.
Giravanz Kitakyushu HT over/under 0.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGiravanz Kitakyushu.
Giravanz Kitakyushu HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kagoshima United, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Giravanz Kitakyushu. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.3%
  
 T1 or D  93.3%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Kagoshima United, T2=Giravanz Kitakyushu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kagoshima United or Giravanz Kitakyushu to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kagoshima United not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  86.7%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Kagoshima United, T2=Giravanz Kitakyushu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kagoshima United or Giravanz Kitakyushu to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kagoshima United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  86.7%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Kagoshima United, T2=Giravanz Kitakyushu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kagoshima United or Giravanz Kitakyushu to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kagoshima United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  6.7%
  
 11-20  6.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  13.3%
  
 41-50  40%
  
 51-60  13.3%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kagoshima United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kagoshima United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKagoshima United
Kagoshima United 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kagoshima United second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kagoshima United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKagoshima United
Kagoshima United 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Giravanz Kitakyushu, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Giravanz Kitakyushu, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGiravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  26.7%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  6.7%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Kagoshima United, T2=Giravanz Kitakyushu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kagoshima United, with T2 is marked the guest team Giravanz Kitakyushu, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kagoshima United) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Giravanz Kitakyushu) wins the match.
Double results
Kagoshima United - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kagoshima United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kagoshima United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kagoshima United - half with most goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Giravanz Kitakyushu scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Giravanz Kitakyushu scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Giravanz Kitakyushu - half with most goals
Kagoshima United score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kagoshima United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kagoshima United to score in both halves
Giravanz Kitakyushu score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Giravanz Kitakyushu to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Giravanz Kitakyushu to score in both halves
Kagoshima United wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kagoshima United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kagoshima United wins to zero
Giravanz Kitakyushu wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Giravanz Kitakyushu to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Giravanz Kitakyushu wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Kagoshima United is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kagoshima United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kagoshima United over/under 0.5 goals
Kagoshima United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kagoshima United over/under 1.5 goals
Kagoshima United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kagoshima United over/under 2.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Giravanz Kitakyushu over/under 0.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Giravanz Kitakyushu over/under 1.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Giravanz Kitakyushu over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kagoshima United or Giravanz Kitakyushu (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kagoshima United (1), draw (X), Giravanz Kitakyushu (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Kagoshima United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kagoshima United.
Kagoshima United HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kagoshima United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKagoshima United.
Kagoshima United HT over/under 1.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Giravanz Kitakyushu.
Giravanz Kitakyushu HT over/under 0.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGiravanz Kitakyushu.
Giravanz Kitakyushu HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kagoshima United, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Giravanz Kitakyushu. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Kagoshima United, T2=Giravanz Kitakyushu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kagoshima United or Giravanz Kitakyushu to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kagoshima United not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Kagoshima United, T2=Giravanz Kitakyushu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kagoshima United or Giravanz Kitakyushu to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kagoshima United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Kagoshima United, T2=Giravanz Kitakyushu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kagoshima United or Giravanz Kitakyushu to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kagoshima United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  22.2%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Kagoshima United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kagoshima United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKagoshima United
Kagoshima United 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kagoshima United second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kagoshima United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKagoshima United
Kagoshima United 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Giravanz Kitakyushu, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Giravanz Kitakyushu, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGiravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  44.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Kagoshima United, T2=Giravanz Kitakyushu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kagoshima United, with T2 is marked the guest team Giravanz Kitakyushu, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kagoshima United) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Giravanz Kitakyushu) wins the match.
Double results
Kagoshima United - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  55.6%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kagoshima United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kagoshima United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kagoshima United half with most goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Giravanz Kitakyushu scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Giravanz Kitakyushu scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Giravanz Kitakyushu half with most goals
Kagoshima United score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kagoshima United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kagoshima United score in both halves
Giravanz Kitakyushu score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Giravanz Kitakyushu to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Giravanz Kitakyushu score in both halves
Kagoshima United wins to zero
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kagoshima United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kagoshima United wins to zero
Giravanz Kitakyushu wins to zero
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Giravanz Kitakyushu to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Giravanz Kitakyushu wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Kagoshima United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kagoshima United over/under 0.5 goals
Kagoshima United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kagoshima United over/under 1.5 goals
Kagoshima United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kagoshima United over/under 2.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Giravanz Kitakyushu over/under 0.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Giravanz Kitakyushu over/under 1.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Giravanz Kitakyushu over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kagoshima United or Giravanz Kitakyushu (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Kagoshima United (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Kagoshima United (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 Draw
 
 Kagoshima United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Giravanz Kitakyushu.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 Draw
 
 Kagoshima United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Giravanz Kitakyushu.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 Draw
 
 Kagoshima United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Giravanz Kitakyushu.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 Draw
 
 Kagoshima United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Giravanz Kitakyushu.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 Draw
 
 Kagoshima United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Giravanz Kitakyushu.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 Draw
 
 Kagoshima United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Giravanz Kitakyushu.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 Draw
 
 Kagoshima United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 Draw
 
 Kagoshima United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Giravanz Kitakyushu (1), draw (X), Kagoshima United (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Giravanz Kitakyushu.
Giravanz Kitakyushu HT over/under 0.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGiravanz Kitakyushu.
Giravanz Kitakyushu HT over/under 1.5 goals
Kagoshima United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kagoshima United.
Kagoshima United HT over/under 0.5 goals
Kagoshima United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKagoshima United.
Kagoshima United HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 Kagoshima United
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Giravanz Kitakyushu, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Kagoshima United. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Giravanz Kitakyushu, T2=Kagoshima United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu or Kagoshima United to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kagoshima United not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Giravanz Kitakyushu, T2=Kagoshima United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu or Kagoshima United to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kagoshima United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Giravanz Kitakyushu, T2=Kagoshima United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu or Kagoshima United to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Kagoshima United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  50%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Giravanz Kitakyushu second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Giravanz Kitakyushu, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGiravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Giravanz Kitakyushu, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGiravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Kagoshima United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kagoshima United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Kagoshima United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kagoshima United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKagoshima United
Kagoshima United 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  16.7%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  50%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Giravanz Kitakyushu, T2=Kagoshima United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Giravanz Kitakyushu, with T2 is marked the guest team Kagoshima United, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Giravanz Kitakyushu) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Kagoshima United) wins the match.
Double results
Giravanz Kitakyushu - half with most goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Giravanz Kitakyushu scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Giravanz Kitakyushu scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Giravanz Kitakyushu half with most goals
Kagoshima United - half with most goals
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kagoshima United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kagoshima United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Kagoshima United half with most goals
Giravanz Kitakyushu score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Giravanz Kitakyushu to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Giravanz Kitakyushu score in both halves
Kagoshima United score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kagoshima United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Kagoshima United score in both halves
Giravanz Kitakyushu wins to zero
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Giravanz Kitakyushu to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Giravanz Kitakyushu wins to zero
Kagoshima United wins to zero
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kagoshima United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Kagoshima United wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Giravanz Kitakyushu is host, Kagoshima United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Kagoshima United and Giravanz Kitakyushu (Kagoshima United is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Kagoshima United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Kagoshima United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Kagoshima United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Giravanz Kitakyushu to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Giravanz Kitakyushu to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Giravanz Kitakyushu to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Kagoshima United or Giravanz Kitakyushu (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Kagoshima United.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Draw
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Kagoshima United (1), draw (X), Giravanz Kitakyushu (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Kagoshima United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Kagoshima United.
Kagoshima United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamKagoshima United.

Giravanz Kitakyushu half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Giravanz Kitakyushu.
Giravanz Kitakyushu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGiravanz Kitakyushu.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Kagoshima United
 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Kagoshima United, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Giravanz Kitakyushu. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Kagoshima United, T2=Giravanz Kitakyushu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kagoshima United or Giravanz Kitakyushu to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kagoshima United not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Kagoshima United, T2=Giravanz Kitakyushu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kagoshima United or Giravanz Kitakyushu to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kagoshima United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Kagoshima United, T2=Giravanz Kitakyushu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Kagoshima United or Giravanz Kitakyushu to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Kagoshima United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Giravanz Kitakyushu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Kagoshima United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Kagoshima United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamKagoshima United
Kagoshima United second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Kagoshima United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Kagoshima United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamKagoshima United
Giravanz Kitakyushu second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Giravanz Kitakyushu, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Giravanz Kitakyushu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Giravanz Kitakyushu, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGiravanz Kitakyushu

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Kagoshima United - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  55.6%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Kagoshima United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Kagoshima United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Giravanz Kitakyushu - half with most goals
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Giravanz Kitakyushu scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Giravanz Kitakyushu scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  44.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Kagoshima United, T2=Giravanz Kitakyushu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Kagoshima United, with T2 is marked the guest team Giravanz Kitakyushu, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Kagoshima United) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Giravanz Kitakyushu) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  22.2%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Kagoshima United score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kagoshima United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Giravanz Kitakyushu score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Giravanz Kitakyushu to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Kagoshima United wins to zero
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Kagoshima United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Giravanz Kitakyushu wins to zero
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Giravanz Kitakyushu to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Kagoshima United is host, Giravanz Kitakyushu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.