Information for: Rot-Weiss Essen vs Fortuna Koln

statarea, Rot-Weiss Essen vs Fortuna Koln information

 General
Number of founded Rot-Weiss Essen matches: 989
Number of founded Fortuna Koln matches: 694
Number of founded matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Rot-Weiss Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen logo
Full name Rot-Weiss Essen e. V.
Country  Germany
founded 1 February 1907
Fortuna Koln

Fortuna Koln logo
Full name Sport Club Fortuna Köln e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1948


 Team form at last then matches

Rot-Weiss Essen form
Graphic of <b>Rot-Weiss Essen</b> form
Fortuna Koln form
Graphic of <b>Fortuna Koln</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster33Rot-Weiss Essen
16Montell Ndikom  
20  Franci Bouebari
38Jose-enrique Rios Alonso  
44  Janne Sietan
44  Jannik Hofmann
44Montell Ndikom  
60  Marek Janssen
68Niklas Varelmann  
79  Jose-enrique Rios Alonso
82  Semir Telalovic
87Joshua Mees  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Preussen Munster33Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minArminia Bielefeld22Rot-Weiss Essen

no action

03/10/2026Arminia Bielefeld22Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen11Hansa Rostock
6Lucas Brumme  
24  Leon Dajaku
30  Niklas Kolle
54  Maximilian Krauss
62  Ahmet Guerleyen
89Semir Telalovic  
90  Florian Bohnert
90  Milosz Brzozowski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Rot-Weiss Essen11Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minWaldhof Mannheim12Rot-Weiss Essen
7  Janne Sietan
57Vincent Thill  
59Claudio Kammerknecht  
63Owono-darnell Keumo  
70  Janne Sietan
72  Semir Telalovic
88  Marek Janssen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Waldhof Mannheim12Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen62FC Wurzburger Kickers
12  Nathan De Medina
25Marek Janssen  
29Semir Telalovic  
32Michael Kostka  
44Noah Pesch  
45Marek Janssen  
60  Liam Omore
64  Franck Evina
64Franci Bouebari  
65Jakob-karl Gerhard Golz  
78Nick Baetzner  
86Nick Baetzner  
90  Daniel Hagele
90Lucas Brumme  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Rot-Weiss Essen62FC Wurzburger Kickers
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen10Viktoria Koln
27Tony Menzel  
44Max Geschwill  
63Jaka Cuber Potocnik  
81  Meiko Sponsel
85Jannik Hofmann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Rot-Weiss Essen10Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen00Rot-Weiss Essen
9Justin Janitzek  
56Robin Kalem  
82  Jannik Hofmann
90Gino Fechner  
90Florian Hubner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026SV Wehen00Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minRot-Weiss Essen20FC St. Pauli
27  Arkadiusz Pyrka
36Marek Janssen  
44Tony Menzel  
53Semir Telalovic  
77Semir Telalovic  
90  Marcus Mathisen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026Rot-Weiss Essen20FC St. Pauli
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen10TSV Havelse
15Semir Telalovic  
19  Dennis Duah
64Semir Telalovic  
77Jannik Hofmann  
90Ben Huning  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Rot-Weiss Essen10TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken52Rot-Weiss Essen
7  Ben Huning
10  Ben Huning
19  Franci Bouebari
26Niko Bretschneider  
30  Semir Telalovic
33Mladen Cvjetinovic  
45Christian Kuehlwetter  
64  Jannik Hofmann
66Kai Bruenker  
74Kai Bruenker  
77  Michael Kostka
89Siemen Voet  
90  Tony Menzel
90Kelsey Owusu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026FC Saarbrucken52Rot-Weiss Essen
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Koln00FC Saarbrucken
45  Niko Bretschneider

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Fortuna Koln00FC Saarbrucken
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV Havelse13Fortuna Koln
6  Adrian Stanilewicz
39  Bennit Broeger
40Donald Nduka  
67Kwasi Okyere Wriedt  
74  Tom Geerkens
83  Jannik Mause
90Johann Berger  
90  Enzo Wirtz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/09/2026TSV Havelse13Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Koln02SV Wehen
13  Roberto Massimo
28David Haider Al-azzawe  
36Maximilian Fischer  
44  Moritz Flotho
45  Ayoub Chaikhoun
60  Ayoub Chaikhoun
63Adrian Stanilewicz  
74Bennit Broeger  
90Tom Geerkens  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Fortuna Koln02SV Wehen
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

min1899 Hoffenheim II22Fortuna Koln
11Klaus Gjasula  
27Yasin Zor  
30  Maximilian Fischer
37Neo Telle  
67  Bennit Broeger
90  Hamadi Al Ghaddioui

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/20261899 Hoffenheim II22Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Koln00Fortuna Dusseldorf
24Maximilian Fischer  
46  Marcel Benger

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Fortuna Koln00Fortuna Dusseldorf
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSC Verl12Fortuna Koln
27  Neo Telle
43  Luca Majetic
62  Romeo Aigbekaen
71Yari Otto  
89  Timo Bornemann
90Amin Farouk  
90  David Haider Al-azzawe
90Tim Heike  
90Amin Farouk  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026SC Verl12Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Koln11Alemannia Aachen
11  Mehdi Loune
20  Mehdi Loune
23  Mehdi Loune
34  Mika Hanraths
59  Lukas Scepanik
60Romeo Aigbekaen  
61  Petros Bagalianis
70Enzo Wirtz  
80  Joel Da Silva Kiala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Fortuna Koln11Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach10Fortuna Koln
15  Nico Thier
17Antonis Aidonis  
21Volkan Celiktas  
33Loris Maier  
71  Romeo Aigbekaen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach10Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFortuna Koln30Kickers Offenbach
5Unknown  
15Unknown  
65Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Fortuna Koln30Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minBorussia Monchengladbach II02Fortuna Koln

no action

18/07/2026Borussia Monchengladbach II02Fortuna Koln
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)2.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 8  70122-9  21
2. Viktoria Koln 8  60224-11  18
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 8  43116-12  15
4. Hansa Rostock 8  43117-15  15
5. FC Saarbrucken 8  42219-12  14
6. Waldhof Mannheim 8  41316-11  13
7. 1899 Hoffenheim II 8  41316-11  13
8. Preussen Munster 8  33215-16  12
9. Alemannia Aachen 8  32313-13  11
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 8  3238-9  11
11. SC Verl 8  32312-15  11
12. Fortuna Koln 8  2428-8  10
13. Jahn Regensburg 8  22418-17  8
14. VfB Stuttgart II 8  22413-16  8
15. SV Wehen 8  2249-15  8
16. FC Ingolstadt 04 8  2249-15  8
17. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 8  2247-14  8
18. FC Wurzburger Kickers 8  21511-17  7
19. SV Meppen 8  2159-16  7
20. TSV Havelse 8  11610-20  4

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 8  70122-9  21
2. Viktoria Koln 8  60224-11  18
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 8  43116-12  15
4. Hansa Rostock 8  43117-15  15
5. FC Saarbrucken 8  42219-12  14
6. Waldhof Mannheim 8  41316-11  13
7. 1899 Hoffenheim II 8  41316-11  13
8. Preussen Munster 8  33215-16  12
9. Alemannia Aachen 8  32313-13  11
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 8  3238-9  11
11. SC Verl 8  32312-15  11
12. Fortuna Koln 8  2428-8  10
13. Jahn Regensburg 8  22418-17  8
14. VfB Stuttgart II 8  22413-16  8
15. SV Wehen 8  2249-15  8
16. FC Ingolstadt 04 8  2249-15  8
17. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 8  2247-14  8
18. FC Wurzburger Kickers 8  21511-17  7
19. SV Meppen 8  2159-16  7
20. TSV Havelse 8  11610-20  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
16/03/2022Fortuna Koln33Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 16/03/2022
Match type: Regionalliga West

minFortuna Koln33Rot-Weiss Essen
13  Engelmann Simon
26Marquet Sascha  
29  Lanius Dominik
76Najar Suheyel  
82  Kleinsorge Marius
84Lanius Dominik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2021Rot-Weiss Essen21Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 29/08/2021
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Essen21Fortuna Koln
45  Marquet Sascha
59Heber Daniel  
88Duerholtz Luca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2021Rot-Weiss Essen20Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 07/03/2021
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Essen20Fortuna Koln
59Kefkir Oguzhan  
83Backszat Felix  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/10/2020Fortuna Koln11Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 10/10/2020
Match type: Regionalliga West

minFortuna Koln11Rot-Weiss Essen
18  Engelmann
50Brandenburger  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/10/2019Rot-Weiss Essen01Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 11/10/2019
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen01Fortuna Koln
22  Uzelac Franko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/01/2019Rot-Weiss Essen30Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 12/01/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minRot-Weiss Essen30Fortuna Koln
4Platzek Marcel  
66Hirschberger Nico  
70Wirtz Enzo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/06/2018Rot-Weiss Essen00Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 25/06/2018
Match type: Friendly

minRot-Weiss Essen00Fortuna Koln

no action

details
30/03/2014Fortuna Koln21Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 30/03/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minFortuna Koln21Rot-Weiss Essen
10Dahmani H.  
69Kraus K.  
72  Platzek M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2013Rot-Weiss Essen04Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 02/10/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen04Fortuna Koln
10  Steffen T.
20  Andersen K.
44  Yilmaz O.
52  Pazurek M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/03/2013Rot-Weiss Essen01Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 26/03/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen01Fortuna Koln
12  Kialka T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2012Fortuna Koln31Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 25/08/2012
Match type: Regional League West

minFortuna Koln31Rot-Weiss Essen
23Pospischil C.  
36  Koep B.
67Canizalez M.  
81Pospischil C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2012Rot-Weiss Essen11Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 19/05/2012
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen11Fortuna Koln
7  Kuhn
22Avci  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/12/2011Fortuna Koln42Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 16/12/2011
Match type: Regional League West

minFortuna Koln42Rot-Weiss Essen
10Pagano  
22Dahmani  
33Caspers  
47  Enzmann
77Yilmaz  
80  Brauer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2002Rot-Weiss Essen11Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 01/05/2002
Match type: Regional League North

minRot-Weiss Essen11Fortuna Koln
89Brinkmann  
90  Oelkuch

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2001Fortuna Koln01Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 26/10/2001
Match type: Regional League North

minFortuna Koln01Rot-Weiss Essen
19Bogesits  
25  Raschke P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Rot-Weiss Essen:  4
Draw:  5
Fortuna Koln:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Rot-Weiss Essen and GUEST is Fortuna Koln

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
29/08/2021Rot-Weiss Essen21Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 29/08/2021
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Essen21Fortuna Koln
45  Marquet Sascha
59Heber Daniel  
88Duerholtz Luca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/03/2021Rot-Weiss Essen20Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 07/03/2021
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Essen20Fortuna Koln
59Kefkir Oguzhan  
83Backszat Felix  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/10/2019Rot-Weiss Essen01Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 11/10/2019
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen01Fortuna Koln
22  Uzelac Franko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/01/2019Rot-Weiss Essen30Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 12/01/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minRot-Weiss Essen30Fortuna Koln
4Platzek Marcel  
66Hirschberger Nico  
70Wirtz Enzo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/06/2018Rot-Weiss Essen00Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 25/06/2018
Match type: Friendly

minRot-Weiss Essen00Fortuna Koln

no action

details
02/10/2013Rot-Weiss Essen04Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 02/10/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen04Fortuna Koln
10  Steffen T.
20  Andersen K.
44  Yilmaz O.
52  Pazurek M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/03/2013Rot-Weiss Essen01Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 26/03/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen01Fortuna Koln
12  Kialka T.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2012Rot-Weiss Essen11Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 19/05/2012
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen11Fortuna Koln
7  Kuhn
22Avci  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2002Rot-Weiss Essen11Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 01/05/2002
Match type: Regional League North

minRot-Weiss Essen11Fortuna Koln
89Brinkmann  
90  Oelkuch

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Rot-Weiss Essen:  3
Draw:  3
Fortuna Koln:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Rot-Weiss Essen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Fortuna Koln and GUEST is Rot-Weiss Essen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
16/03/2022Fortuna Koln33Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 16/03/2022
Match type: Regionalliga West

minFortuna Koln33Rot-Weiss Essen
13  Engelmann Simon
26Marquet Sascha  
29  Lanius Dominik
76Najar Suheyel  
82  Kleinsorge Marius
84Lanius Dominik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/10/2020Fortuna Koln11Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 10/10/2020
Match type: Regionalliga West

minFortuna Koln11Rot-Weiss Essen
18  Engelmann
50Brandenburger  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/03/2014Fortuna Koln21Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 30/03/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minFortuna Koln21Rot-Weiss Essen
10Dahmani H.  
69Kraus K.  
72  Platzek M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2012Fortuna Koln31Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 25/08/2012
Match type: Regional League West

minFortuna Koln31Rot-Weiss Essen
23Pospischil C.  
36  Koep B.
67Canizalez M.  
81Pospischil C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/12/2011Fortuna Koln42Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 16/12/2011
Match type: Regional League West

minFortuna Koln42Rot-Weiss Essen
10Pagano  
22Dahmani  
33Caspers  
47  Enzmann
77Yilmaz  
80  Brauer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2001Fortuna Koln01Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 26/10/2001
Match type: Regional League North

minFortuna Koln01Rot-Weiss Essen
19Bogesits  
25  Raschke P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Fortuna Koln:  3
Draw:  2
Rot-Weiss Essen:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Fortuna Koln, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 2.5 goals
Fortuna Koln to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortuna Koln and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Fortuna Koln over/under 0.5 goals
Fortuna Koln to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortuna Koln and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortuna Koln over/under 1.5 goals
Fortuna Koln to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortuna Koln and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortuna Koln over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.7%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Essen or Fortuna Koln (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  26.7%
  
 2-3  46.7%
  
 4+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Fortuna Koln (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Fortuna Koln (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
20%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.3%
  
 No goal  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
46.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rot-Weiss Essen (1), draw (X), Fortuna Koln (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Fortuna Koln half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Fortuna Koln.
Fortuna Koln HT over/under 0.5 goals
Fortuna Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFortuna Koln.
Fortuna Koln HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  13.3%
  
 1  46.7%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
53.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rot-Weiss Essen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Fortuna Koln. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  53.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Fortuna Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Fortuna Koln to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortuna Koln not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  53.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Fortuna Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Fortuna Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortuna Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.3%
  
 T1 or D  93.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Fortuna Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Fortuna Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortuna Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  6.7%
  
 51-60  6.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  6.7%
  
 No goal  6.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Fortuna Koln second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Fortuna Koln, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Fortuna Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Fortuna Koln, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  13.3%
  
 T1|D  13.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  6.7%
  
 D|D  13.3%
  
 D|T2  6.7%
  
 T2|T1  6.7%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Fortuna Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rot-Weiss Essen, with T2 is marked the guest team Fortuna Koln, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Fortuna Koln) wins the match.
Double results
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
Fortuna Koln - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Fortuna Koln scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Fortuna Koln scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Fortuna Koln - half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen to score in both halves
Fortuna Koln score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortuna Koln to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Fortuna Koln to score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
Fortuna Koln wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortuna Koln to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Fortuna Koln wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 2.5 goals
Fortuna Koln to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Fortuna Koln over/under 0.5 goals
Fortuna Koln to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortuna Koln over/under 1.5 goals
Fortuna Koln to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortuna Koln over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Essen or Fortuna Koln (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Fortuna Koln (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Fortuna Koln (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rot-Weiss Essen (1), draw (X), Fortuna Koln (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Fortuna Koln half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Fortuna Koln.
Fortuna Koln HT over/under 0.5 goals
Fortuna Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFortuna Koln.
Fortuna Koln HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rot-Weiss Essen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Fortuna Koln. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Fortuna Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Fortuna Koln to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortuna Koln not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Fortuna Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Fortuna Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortuna Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Fortuna Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Fortuna Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortuna Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Fortuna Koln second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Fortuna Koln, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Fortuna Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Fortuna Koln, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Fortuna Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rot-Weiss Essen, with T2 is marked the guest team Fortuna Koln, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Fortuna Koln) wins the match.
Double results
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Essen half with most goals
Fortuna Koln - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  55.6%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Fortuna Koln scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Fortuna Koln scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Fortuna Koln half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen score in both halves
Fortuna Koln score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortuna Koln to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Fortuna Koln score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
Fortuna Koln wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortuna Koln to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Fortuna Koln wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Fortuna Koln is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 2.5 goals
Fortuna Koln to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Fortuna Koln over/under 0.5 goals
Fortuna Koln to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortuna Koln over/under 1.5 goals
Fortuna Koln to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortuna Koln over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Essen or Fortuna Koln (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  83.3%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortuna Koln.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortuna Koln.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortuna Koln.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortuna Koln.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortuna Koln.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortuna Koln.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Fortuna Koln (1), draw (X), Rot-Weiss Essen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Fortuna Koln half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Fortuna Koln.
Fortuna Koln HT over/under 0.5 goals
Fortuna Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFortuna Koln.
Fortuna Koln HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  83.3%
  
 Even  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Koln
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Fortuna Koln, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rot-Weiss Essen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortuna Koln, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortuna Koln or Rot-Weiss Essen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortuna Koln not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortuna Koln, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortuna Koln or Rot-Weiss Essen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortuna Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortuna Koln, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortuna Koln or Rot-Weiss Essen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortuna Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Fortuna Koln second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Fortuna Koln, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Fortuna Koln second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Fortuna Koln, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  33.3%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortuna Koln, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Fortuna Koln, with T2 is marked the guest team Rot-Weiss Essen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Fortuna Koln) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the match.
Double results
Fortuna Koln - half with most goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Fortuna Koln scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Fortuna Koln scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Fortuna Koln half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Essen half with most goals
Fortuna Koln score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortuna Koln to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Fortuna Koln score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen score in both halves
Fortuna Koln wins to zero
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortuna Koln to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Fortuna Koln wins to zero
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Fortuna Koln is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Fortuna Koln (Rot-Weiss Essen is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Fortuna Koln to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Fortuna Koln to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortuna Koln to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Essen or Fortuna Koln (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Fortuna Koln (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Fortuna Koln (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rot-Weiss Essen (1), draw (X), Fortuna Koln (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.

Fortuna Koln half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Fortuna Koln.
Fortuna Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFortuna Koln.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Fortuna Koln
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rot-Weiss Essen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Fortuna Koln. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Fortuna Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Fortuna Koln to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortuna Koln not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Fortuna Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Fortuna Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortuna Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Fortuna Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Fortuna Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortuna Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Fortuna Koln second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Fortuna Koln, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortuna Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Fortuna Koln, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFortuna Koln

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Fortuna Koln - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  55.6%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Fortuna Koln scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Fortuna Koln scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Fortuna Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rot-Weiss Essen, with T2 is marked the guest team Fortuna Koln, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Fortuna Koln) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Fortuna Koln score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortuna Koln to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Fortuna Koln wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortuna Koln to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Fortuna Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.