Information for: CRB vs Fortaleza

statarea, CRB vs Fortaleza information

 General
Number of founded CRB matches: 735
Number of founded Fortaleza matches: 865
Number of founded matches between CRB and Fortaleza: 17

 Bet navigator



 Team information

CRB

CRB logo
Full name Clube de Regatas Brasil
Country  Brazil
founded September 20, 1912
Fortaleza

Fortaleza logo
Full name Fortaleza Esporte Clube
Country  Brazil
founded October 18, 1918


 Team form at last then matches

CRB form
Graphic of <b>CRB</b> form
Fortaleza form
Graphic of <b>Fortaleza</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCRB30Operario-PR
11Pedro Castro  
18  Mikael
27Pedro Castro  
30  Jose Cuenu
38  Vinicius Diniz
45  Matheus Dos Santos Miranda
49Mikael  
88Douglas Baggio  
90Vitor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026CRB30Operario-PR
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minAmerica Mineiro12CRB
5Felipe Amaral  
8Paulinho  
10Emerson  
36  Douglas Baggio
41  Dada Belmonte

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026America Mineiro12CRB
 
Match date: 30/04/2026
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste Grp. A

minCRB30Sousa EC
38  Unknown
43Unknown  
45Unknown  
50  Unknown
57Unknown  
59Unknown  
73Unknown  
87  Unknown
88Unknown  
90  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/04/2026CRB30Sousa EC
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCriciuma31CRB
9Bruno Alves  
37Nicolas  
49  Mikael
54  Matheus Albino
70Bruno Alves  
75Waguininho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Criciuma31CRB
 
Match date: 22/04/2026
Match type: Cup

minFortaleza21CRB
12Ryan  
12  Fabio Alemao
32  Mikael
43  Pedro Castro
44Mailton  
45Emanuel Britez  
48  Henri
56Juan Miritello  
73  De Lucca Patrick
76Ronald  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/04/2026Fortaleza21CRB
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCRB01Juventude
31  Gabriel Barbosa Pinheiro
40  Allanzinho
45Bressan  
55  Diogo Barbosa
60Guilherme Pato  
64Diogo Hereda Da Silva  
70Fabio Alemao  
84Lucas Lovat  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026CRB01Juventude
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCRB23Athletic Club
21Pedro Castro  
45Douglas Baggio  
49  Ronaldo Tavares
50Dada Belmonte  
50  Diogo Batista De Souza
79  Ronaldo Tavares
90Guilherme Estrella  
90  Kauan
90  Ronaldo Tavares

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026CRB23Athletic Club
 
Match date: 09/04/2026
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste Grp. A

minAs Arapiraquense Al20CRB
8Unknown  
19Unknown  
30Unknown  
36Unknown  
48  Unknown
72Unknown  
79  Unknown
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/04/2026As Arapiraquense Al20CRB
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minNovorizontino11CRB
20  Crystopher
48  Lucas Lovat
54Luis Oyama  
63Patrick Marcos De Sousa Freitas  
72  Fabio Alemao
74Carlos Henrique De Moura Brito  
86Nilson Castrillon  
87  Danielzinho
87  Dada Belmonte
87Jhilmar Lora  
90  Dada Belmonte

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/04/2026Novorizontino11CRB
 
Match date: 02/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCRB01Avai
26Fabio Alemao  
35  Douglas Da Silva Teixeira
45  Ze Ricardo
72  Wallison
85  Walace Franca
86  Walace Franca
87  Bruno Baldini
88  Paulo Vitor
90  Allyson Aires Dos Santos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/04/2026CRB01Avai
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minAvai00Fortaleza
33Bruno Baldini  
38  Ryan
45Guilherme Vargas  
67  Emanuel Britez
83Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Avai00Fortaleza
 
Match date: 07/05/2026
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste Knockout Stage

minConfianca12Fortaleza
7  Unknown
39  Unknown
42  Unknown
73Unknown  
74  Unknown
82  Unknown
89Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/05/2026Confianca12Fortaleza
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minFortaleza41Goias
22Lucas Gazal  
24  Gege
26Paulo Baya  
41  Nicolas Vichiatto
54Vitinho  
55Ryan  
56Vitinho  
61Vitinho  
72  Diego Caito
78Juan Miritello  
83  Nicolas Vichiatto
90Juan Miritello  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Fortaleza41Goias
 
Match date: 30/04/2026
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste Grp. C

minFortaleza20Sport Recife
5Unknown  
13  Unknown
49  Unknown
67  Unknown
78  Unknown
81Unknown  
90Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/04/2026Fortaleza20Sport Recife
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minOperario-PR00Fortaleza
34  Tomas Pochettino
41Jose Cuenu  
61  Luiz Fernando
90  Lucas Gazal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Operario-PR00Fortaleza
 
Match date: 22/04/2026
Match type: Cup

minFortaleza21CRB
12Ryan  
12  Fabio Alemao
32  Mikael
43  Pedro Castro
44Mailton  
45Emanuel Britez  
48  Henri
56Juan Miritello  
73  De Lucca Patrick
76Ronald  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/04/2026Fortaleza21CRB
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minFortaleza32Criciuma
8Luiz Fernando  
13  Fellipe Mateus
29Ruan  
32Lucas Emanoel De Abreu Dos Reis  
48Ryan  
50  Bruno Alves
56  Marcelo Hermes
60  Ruan
77Bruno Alves  
90Rodriguinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Fortaleza32Criciuma
 
Match date: 16/04/2026
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste Grp. C

minAmerica-RN11Fortaleza
21  Unknown
33  Unknown
34  Unknown
55  Unknown
61Unknown  
61  Unknown
67  Unknown
82Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/04/2026America-RN11Fortaleza
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minSao Bernardo01Fortaleza
19Para  
52  Gabriel Fuentes
73  Pierre
84  Emanuel Britez
87  Juan Miritello

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026Sao Bernardo01Fortaleza
 
Match date: 09/04/2026
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste Grp. C

minCeara20Fortaleza
20  Unknown
21Unknown  
21Unknown  
22  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/04/2026Ceara20Fortaleza
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)2.5
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)100
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)3.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)100
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Brazil - Serie B 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Sport Recife 8  44011-5  16
2. Fortaleza 8  43110-8  15
3. Sao Bernardo 7  41211-5  13
4. Nautico Recife 8  4139-7  13
5. Vila Nova 8  34112-10  13
6. Novorizontino 8  33211-9  12
7. Criciuma 8  3329-7  12
8. Operario-PR 8  3327-6  12
9. Juventude 8  3325-4  12
10. Atletico Goianiense 8  3238-8  11
11. Goias 8  3148-12  10
12. Avai 8  24210-9  10
13. Athletic Club 8  2429-9  10
14. Ceara 8  2428-8  10
15. Botafogo SP 8  23310-8  9
16. Cuiaba 8  1614-4  9
17. CRB 8  22411-12  8
18. Ponte Preta 8  2156-12  7
19. Londrina 7  1247-11  5
20. America Mineiro 8  0264-16  2

Brazil - Serie B 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Sport Recife 8  44011-5  16
2. Fortaleza 8  43110-8  15
3. Sao Bernardo 7  41211-5  13
4. Nautico Recife 8  4139-7  13
5. Vila Nova 8  34112-10  13
6. Novorizontino 8  33211-9  12
7. Criciuma 8  3329-7  12
8. Operario-PR 8  3327-6  12
9. Juventude 8  3325-4  12
10. Atletico Goianiense 8  3238-8  11
11. Goias 8  3148-12  10
12. Avai 8  24210-9  10
13. Athletic Club 8  2429-9  10
14. Ceara 8  2428-8  10
15. Botafogo SP 8  23310-8  9
16. Cuiaba 8  1614-4  9
17. CRB 8  22411-12  8
18. Ponte Preta 8  2156-12  7
19. Londrina 7  1247-11  5
20. America Mineiro 8  0264-16  2


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between CRB and Fortaleza

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/04/2026Fortaleza21CRB
 
Match date: 22/04/2026
Match type: Cup

minFortaleza21CRB
12Ryan  
12  Fabio Alemao
32  Mikael
43  Pedro Castro
44Mailton  
45Emanuel Britez  
48  Henri
56Juan Miritello  
73  De Lucca Patrick
76Ronald  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/03/2025Fortaleza01CRB
 
Match date: 27/03/2025
Match type: Group Stage

minFortaleza01CRB
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/06/2024CRB65Fortaleza
 
Match date: 09/06/2024
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste

minCRB65Fortaleza
84Unknown  
85Unknown  
85  Unknown
86Unknown  
86  Unknown
87Unknown  
87  Unknown
88Unknown  
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/06/2024Fortaleza20CRB
 
Match date: 06/06/2024
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste

minFortaleza20CRB
88Unknown  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2024CRB10Fortaleza
 
Match date: 11/02/2024
Match type: Group Stage

minCRB10Fortaleza
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2022Fortaleza20CRB
 
Match date: 19/03/2022
Match type: Group Stage

minFortaleza20CRB
45Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2021CRB01Fortaleza
 
Match date: 04/08/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minCRB01Fortaleza
18Torres Diego  
30  Ederson
45  Paulista Wellington
48Careca  
65  Felipe
68Martha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2021Fortaleza21CRB
 
Match date: 29/07/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minFortaleza21CRB
32Jackson  
40  Careca
44Titi  
72Paulista Wellington  
77Pikachu Yago  
77  Wesley
78Paulista Wellington  
84Torres Igor  
90  Ferreira Da Silva Ewerton

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2021Fortaleza10CRB
 
Match date: 03/03/2021
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste

minFortaleza10CRB
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2018CRB21Fortaleza
 
Match date: 21/08/2018
Match type: Serie B

minCRB21Fortaleza
66Baiano Neto  
85  Gustavo Henrique
90Iago Antonio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2018Fortaleza31CRB
 
Match date: 25/04/2018
Match type: Serie B

minFortaleza31CRB
7Osvaldo Lorinco  
49Melo Bruno  
51  Baiano Neto
56Patrick Jean  
81  Feijao Antonio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/09/2014CRB30Fortaleza
 
Match date: 07/09/2014
Match type: Serie C

minCRB30Fortaleza
15  Zuba A.
20Magrao  
69Magrao  
74Clebinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/05/2014Fortaleza00CRB
 
Match date: 24/05/2014
Match type: Serie C

minFortaleza00CRB
90  Victor J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2008Fortaleza22CRB
 
Match date: 25/10/2008
Match type: Division 2

minFortaleza22CRB
10  Marcos
29  Amorim
33Josimar  
55Osvaldo  
90  Marcos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2008CRB03Fortaleza
 
Match date: 23/07/2008
Match type: Division 2

minCRB03Fortaleza
23  Oliveira
32  Oliveira
57  Dude

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2007Fortaleza12CRB
 
Match date: 29/08/2007
Match type: Division 2

minFortaleza12CRB
8  Amorim
25  Gustavo
40Cesar  
70  Ataliba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2007CRB12Fortaleza
 
Match date: 19/05/2007
Match type: Division 2

minCRB12Fortaleza
28  Rinaldo
56  Cesar
70Marcinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
11.8%
 
52.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
CRB:  6
Draw:  2
Fortaleza:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is CRB and GUEST is Fortaleza

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
09/06/2024CRB65Fortaleza
 
Match date: 09/06/2024
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste

minCRB65Fortaleza
84Unknown  
85Unknown  
85  Unknown
86Unknown  
86  Unknown
87Unknown  
87  Unknown
88Unknown  
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2024CRB10Fortaleza
 
Match date: 11/02/2024
Match type: Group Stage

minCRB10Fortaleza
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2021CRB01Fortaleza
 
Match date: 04/08/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minCRB01Fortaleza
18Torres Diego  
30  Ederson
45  Paulista Wellington
48Careca  
65  Felipe
68Martha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2018CRB21Fortaleza
 
Match date: 21/08/2018
Match type: Serie B

minCRB21Fortaleza
66Baiano Neto  
85  Gustavo Henrique
90Iago Antonio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/09/2014CRB30Fortaleza
 
Match date: 07/09/2014
Match type: Serie C

minCRB30Fortaleza
15  Zuba A.
20Magrao  
69Magrao  
74Clebinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2008CRB03Fortaleza
 
Match date: 23/07/2008
Match type: Division 2

minCRB03Fortaleza
23  Oliveira
32  Oliveira
57  Dude

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2007CRB12Fortaleza
 
Match date: 19/05/2007
Match type: Division 2

minCRB12Fortaleza
28  Rinaldo
56  Cesar
70Marcinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
CRB:  4
Draw:  0
Fortaleza:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team CRB, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Fortaleza and GUEST is CRB

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/04/2026Fortaleza21CRB
 
Match date: 22/04/2026
Match type: Cup

minFortaleza21CRB
12Ryan  
12  Fabio Alemao
32  Mikael
43  Pedro Castro
44Mailton  
45Emanuel Britez  
48  Henri
56Juan Miritello  
73  De Lucca Patrick
76Ronald  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/03/2025Fortaleza01CRB
 
Match date: 27/03/2025
Match type: Group Stage

minFortaleza01CRB
89  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/06/2024Fortaleza20CRB
 
Match date: 06/06/2024
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste

minFortaleza20CRB
88Unknown  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2022Fortaleza20CRB
 
Match date: 19/03/2022
Match type: Group Stage

minFortaleza20CRB
45Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2021Fortaleza21CRB
 
Match date: 29/07/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minFortaleza21CRB
32Jackson  
40  Careca
44Titi  
72Paulista Wellington  
77Pikachu Yago  
77  Wesley
78Paulista Wellington  
84Torres Igor  
90  Ferreira Da Silva Ewerton

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2021Fortaleza10CRB
 
Match date: 03/03/2021
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste

minFortaleza10CRB
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2018Fortaleza31CRB
 
Match date: 25/04/2018
Match type: Serie B

minFortaleza31CRB
7Osvaldo Lorinco  
49Melo Bruno  
51  Baiano Neto
56Patrick Jean  
81  Feijao Antonio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/05/2014Fortaleza00CRB
 
Match date: 24/05/2014
Match type: Serie C

minFortaleza00CRB
90  Victor J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2008Fortaleza22CRB
 
Match date: 25/10/2008
Match type: Division 2

minFortaleza22CRB
10  Marcos
29  Amorim
33Josimar  
55Osvaldo  
90  Marcos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2007Fortaleza12CRB
 
Match date: 29/08/2007
Match type: Division 2

minFortaleza12CRB
8  Amorim
25  Gustavo
40Cesar  
70  Ataliba

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 CRB
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Fortaleza:  6
Draw:  2
CRB:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Fortaleza, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between CRB and Fortaleza (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  70.6%
  
 Even  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
CRB to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
CRB over/under 0.5 goals
CRB to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CRB over/under 1.5 goals
CRB to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CRB over/under 2.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and CRB
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and CRB
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Fortaleza and CRB
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.9%
  
 Only one  47.1%
  
 Both  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: CRB or Fortaleza (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  52.9%
  
 4+  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
 
CRB (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Fortaleza (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
35.3%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
 
CRB (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Fortaleza (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
17.6%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
76.5%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
58.8%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
41.2%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
41.2%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
11.8%
 
47.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
29.4%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: CRB (1), draw (X), Fortaleza (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
CRB half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team CRB.
CRB HT over/under 0.5 goals
CRB half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCRB.
CRB HT over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Fortaleza.
Fortaleza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFortaleza.
Fortaleza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.3%
  
 1  41.2%
  
 2+  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.9%
  
 Even  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Fortaleza
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
41.2%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team CRB, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Fortaleza. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  82.4%
  
 T1 or D  47.1%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=CRB, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance CRB or Fortaleza to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance CRB not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortaleza not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  58.8%
  
 T2 or D  70.6%
  
 
 
 T1=CRB, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance CRB or Fortaleza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance CRB not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.7%
  
 T1 or D  70.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.7%
  
 
 
 T1=CRB, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance CRB or Fortaleza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance CRB not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  17.6%
  
 11-20  5.9%
  
 21-30  11.8%
  
 31-40  5.9%
  
 41-50  17.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  5.9%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  23.5%
  
 No goal  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
CRB second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team CRB, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCRB
CRB 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
CRB second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team CRB, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCRB
CRB 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Fortaleza
Fortaleza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFortaleza
Fortaleza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  52.9%
  
 The tie  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.8%
  
 T1|D  5.9%
  
 T1|T2  5.9%
  
 D|T1  23.5%
  
 D|D  5.9%
  
 D|T2  5.9%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  35.3%
  
 
 
 T1=CRB, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked CRB, with T2 is marked the guest team Fortaleza, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (CRB) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Fortaleza) wins the match.
Double results
CRB - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.6%
  
 2nd half  41.2%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match CRB scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means CRB scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
CRB - half with most goals
Fortaleza - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Fortaleza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Fortaleza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Fortaleza - half with most goals
CRB score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CRB to score a goal in both halves of the match.
CRB to score in both halves
Fortaleza score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Fortaleza to score in both halves
CRB wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CRB to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
CRB wins to zero
Fortaleza wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Fortaleza wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  52.9%
  
 No  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between CRB and Fortaleza
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when CRB is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  100%
  
 Even  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
CRB to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
CRB over/under 0.5 goals
CRB to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CRB over/under 1.5 goals
CRB to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CRB over/under 2.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: CRB or Fortaleza (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Fortaleza (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Fortaleza (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: CRB (1), draw (X), Fortaleza (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
CRB half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team CRB.
CRB HT over/under 0.5 goals
CRB half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCRB.
CRB HT over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Fortaleza.
Fortaleza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFortaleza.
Fortaleza HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Fortaleza
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team CRB, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Fortaleza. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=CRB, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance CRB or Fortaleza to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance CRB not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortaleza not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=CRB, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance CRB or Fortaleza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance CRB not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=CRB, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance CRB or Fortaleza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance CRB not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  28.6%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
CRB second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team CRB, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCRB
CRB 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
CRB second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team CRB, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCRB
CRB 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Fortaleza
Fortaleza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFortaleza
Fortaleza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  71.4%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  42.9%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=CRB, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked CRB, with T2 is marked the guest team Fortaleza, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (CRB) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Fortaleza) wins the match.
Double results
CRB - half with most goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  71.4%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match CRB scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means CRB scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
CRB half with most goals
Fortaleza - half with most goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Fortaleza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Fortaleza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Fortaleza half with most goals
CRB score goal in both halves
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CRB to score a goal in both halves of the match.
CRB score in both halves
Fortaleza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Fortaleza score in both halves
CRB wins to zero
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CRB to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
CRB wins to zero
Fortaleza wins to zero
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Fortaleza wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Fortaleza is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
CRB to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
CRB over/under 0.5 goals
CRB to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CRB over/under 1.5 goals
CRB to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CRB over/under 2.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: CRB or Fortaleza (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 CRB (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 CRB (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
30%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 CRB
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 CRB
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 CRB
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 CRB
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 CRB
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 CRB
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Fortaleza.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 CRB
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 Draw
 
 CRB
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Fortaleza (1), draw (X), CRB (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Fortaleza.
Fortaleza HT over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFortaleza.
Fortaleza HT over/under 1.5 goals
CRB half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team CRB.
CRB HT over/under 0.5 goals
CRB half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCRB.
CRB HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Fortaleza
 
 CRB
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Fortaleza, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game CRB. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=CRB, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortaleza or CRB to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortaleza not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance CRB not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=CRB, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortaleza or CRB to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance CRB not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=CRB, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Fortaleza or CRB to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance CRB not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  20%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Fortaleza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFortaleza
Fortaleza 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Fortaleza second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFortaleza
Fortaleza 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
CRB second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team CRB, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team CRB
CRB 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
CRB half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team CRB, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCRB
CRB 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  10%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=Fortaleza, T2=CRB, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Fortaleza, with T2 is marked the guest team CRB, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Fortaleza) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (CRB) wins the match.
Double results
Fortaleza - half with most goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Fortaleza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Fortaleza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Fortaleza half with most goals
CRB - half with most goals
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match CRB scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means CRB scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
CRB half with most goals
Fortaleza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Fortaleza score in both halves
CRB score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CRB to score a goal in both halves of the match.
CRB score in both halves
Fortaleza wins to zero
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Fortaleza wins to zero
CRB wins to zero
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CRB to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
CRB wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Fortaleza is host, CRB is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between CRB and Fortaleza (CRB is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

CRB to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
CRB to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
CRB to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Fortaleza to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Fortaleza to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: CRB or Fortaleza (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  100%
  
 Even  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Fortaleza (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Fortaleza (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team CRB.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Draw
 
 Fortaleza
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: CRB (1), draw (X), Fortaleza (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

CRB half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team CRB.
CRB half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCRB.

Fortaleza half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Fortaleza.
Fortaleza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFortaleza.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
 
 Fortaleza
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team CRB, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Fortaleza. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=CRB, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance CRB or Fortaleza to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance CRB not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortaleza not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=CRB, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance CRB or Fortaleza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance CRB not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=CRB, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance CRB or Fortaleza to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance CRB not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Fortaleza not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

CRB second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team CRB, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCRB
CRB second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, CRB to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team CRB, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCRB
Fortaleza second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Fortaleza
Fortaleza half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Fortaleza to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Fortaleza, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFortaleza

Half with most goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  71.4%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
CRB - half with most goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  71.4%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match CRB scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means CRB scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Fortaleza - half with most goals
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Fortaleza scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Fortaleza scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  42.9%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=CRB, T2=Fortaleza, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked CRB, with T2 is marked the guest team Fortaleza, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (CRB) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Fortaleza) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  28.6%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  14.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  28.6%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

CRB score goal in both halves
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CRB to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Fortaleza score goal in both halves
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to score a goal in both halves of the match.

CRB wins to zero
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for CRB to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Fortaleza wins to zero
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Fortaleza to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when CRB is host, Fortaleza is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.16 sec.