Information for: Eintracht Trier vs FSV Mainz 05 II

statarea, Eintracht Trier vs FSV Mainz 05 II information

 General
Number of founded Eintracht Trier matches: 723
Number of founded FSV Mainz 05 II matches: 722
Number of founded matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II: 17

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Eintracht Trier

Eintracht Trier logo
Full name SV Eintracht Trier 05
Country  Germany
founded 11 March 1905
FSV Mainz 05 II

FSV Mainz 05 II logo
Full name 1. Fußball- und Sport-Verein Mainz 05 e.V. - second team
Country  Germany
founded 16 March 1905 (first team)


 Team form at last then matches

Eintracht Trier form
Graphic of <b>Eintracht Trier</b> form
FSV Mainz 05 II form
Graphic of <b>FSV Mainz 05 II</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFC 08 Homburg00Eintracht Trier

no action

30/10/2026FC 08 Homburg00Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier20Stuttgarter Kickers
2Tim Sausen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Eintracht Trier20Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier32FSV Frankfurt
11  Amar Suljic
62  Dwayn Meene
63Christopher Wahling  
72Tim Sausen  
87Christopher Spang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Eintracht Trier32FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach40Eintracht Trier
28Ertan Hajdaraj  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026TSV Steinbach40Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier14FC Astoria Walldorf
19  Iosif Maroudis
21  Felix Kendel
27  Marcel Carl
77Shawn Blum  
89  Karlo Kuranyi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Eintracht Trier14FC Astoria Walldorf
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSSV Ulm 184601Eintracht Trier
77  Jonas Singer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026SSV Ulm 184601Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier13Kickers Offenbach
32  Maximilian Schmid
39  Maximilian Wolfram
48  Benedikt Von Hagen
51Shawn Blum  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Eintracht Trier13Kickers Offenbach
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFC Kaiserslautern II03Eintracht Trier
33  Shawn Blum
41  Sinan Tekerci
90  Tim Sausen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026FC Kaiserslautern II03Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier00SC Freiburg II

no action

08/09/2026Eintracht Trier00SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfR Aalen20Eintracht Trier

no action

05/09/2026VfR Aalen20Eintracht Trier
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II21SV Sandhausen
45  Max Christiansen
54Nick Cherny  
80Fabio Moreno Fell  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026FSV Mainz 05 II21SV Sandhausen
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minBarockstadt Fulda Lehnerz31FSV Mainz 05 II
11Moritz Dittmann  
74  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz31FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II11SSV Ulm 1846
72  Moritz Heinrich
84Jusuf Ugljanin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026FSV Mainz 05 II11SSV Ulm 1846
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFC Astoria Walldorf11FSV Mainz 05 II
28Felix Kendel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FC Astoria Walldorf11FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II02SC Freiburg II
14  Krish Raweri
22  Marius Klein

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026FSV Mainz 05 II02SC Freiburg II
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minKSV Hessen Kassel12FSV Mainz 05 II
29  Fabio Moreno Fell
37  Nick Cherny
68Sercan Sararer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026KSV Hessen Kassel12FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II01FC Kaiserslautern II
21  Nassim Elouarti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026FSV Mainz 05 II01FC Kaiserslautern II
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSGV Freiberg50FSV Mainz 05 II
47Gwangin Lee  
56Justin Steinkoetter  
59Marlon Mustapha  
80Melvin Cerkez  
86Marlon Mustapha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026SGV Freiberg50FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 09/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II12VfR Mannheim
16  Alexander Esswein

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/09/2026FSV Mainz 05 II12VfR Mannheim
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minStuttgarter Kickers12FSV Mainz 05 II
3  Nick Cherny
24  Julian Derstroff
52Nico Blank  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Stuttgarter Kickers12FSV Mainz 05 II
 

Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)100
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - Regionalliga Southwest 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. VfR Aalen 14  93224-11  30
2. VfR Mannheim 14  85125-11  29
3. SGV Freiberg 14  77032-13  28
4. Kickers Offenbach 14  73427-19  24
5. Stuttgarter Kickers 14  72522-19  23
6. Eintracht Trier 14  72516-17  23
7. SC Freiburg II 14  56325-19  21
8. FC 08 Homburg 14  56318-17  21
9. SV Sandhausen 14  54521-24  19
10. TSV Steinbach 14  45522-22  17
11. Eintracht Frankfurt II 14  51818-22  16
12. FC Astoria Walldorf 14  35620-22  14
13. FSV Frankfurt 14  35622-25  14
14. KSV Hessen Kassel 14  42821-29  14
15. FSV Mainz 05 II 14  42815-27  14
16. Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 14  33818-28  12
17. SSV Ulm 1846 14  18517-24  11
18. FC Kaiserslautern II 14  25716-30  11

Germany - Regionalliga Southwest 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. VfR Aalen 14  93224-11  30
2. VfR Mannheim 14  85125-11  29
3. SGV Freiberg 14  77032-13  28
4. Kickers Offenbach 14  73427-19  24
5. Stuttgarter Kickers 14  72522-19  23
6. Eintracht Trier 14  72516-17  23
7. SC Freiburg II 14  56325-19  21
8. FC 08 Homburg 14  56318-17  21
9. SV Sandhausen 14  54521-24  19
10. TSV Steinbach 14  45522-22  17
11. Eintracht Frankfurt II 14  51818-22  16
12. FC Astoria Walldorf 14  35620-22  14
13. FSV Frankfurt 14  35622-25  14
14. KSV Hessen Kassel 14  42821-29  14
15. FSV Mainz 05 II 14  42815-27  14
16. Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 14  33818-28  12
17. SSV Ulm 1846 14  18517-24  11
18. FC Kaiserslautern II 14  25716-30  11


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
04/04/2026Eintracht Trier05FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 04/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier05FSV Mainz 05 II
40  Maurice Wrusch
50  Julian Derstroff
55  Jayson Videira Pereira
77  Yunus Malli
87  Taiyu Yamazaki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2025FSV Mainz 05 II32Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 30/09/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II32Eintracht Trier
15Julian-maurice Derstroff  
38Fabio Moreno Fell  
65Taiyu Yamasaki  
76  Christopher Spang
79  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2025Eintracht Trier11FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 04/05/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier11FSV Mainz 05 II
62  Richter Marc
76Dorow Jan-lucas-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2024FSV Mainz 05 II01Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 03/11/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II01Eintracht Trier
55  Marceta Damjan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2023FSV Mainz 05 II20Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 11/03/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II20Eintracht Trier
13Shabani Eniss  
60Mizuta Kaito  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2022Eintracht Trier02FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 04/09/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier02FSV Mainz 05 II
87  Jung Marvin
90  Schmidt Danny

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2014Eintracht Trier10FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 26/04/2014
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minEintracht Trier10FSV Mainz 05 II
71Abelski A.  
90  Zentner R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2013FSV Mainz 05 II33Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 19/10/2013
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II33Eintracht Trier
23  Cuntz M.
36Daghfous N.  
40  Bender L.
54Sliskovic P.  
59  Comvalius S.
70Polter S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2012FSV Mainz 05 II11Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 02/12/2012
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II11Eintracht Trier
46  Watzka M.
63Muller F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2012Eintracht Trier22FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 10/08/2012
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minEintracht Trier22FSV Mainz 05 II
14Pagenburg C.  
36Pagenburg C.  
57  Bell S.
78  Hoilett J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2012FSV Mainz 05 II01Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 03/03/2012
Match type: Regional League West

minFSV Mainz 05 II01Eintracht Trier
30  Kraus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2011Eintracht Trier03FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 09/09/2011
Match type: Regional League West

minEintracht Trier03FSV Mainz 05 II
37  Durm
65  Durm
74  Malli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2011FSV Mainz 05 II02Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 14/03/2011
Match type: Regional League West

minFSV Mainz 05 II02Eintracht Trier
70Rose  
72  Kudozovic
88  Mossner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2010Eintracht Trier22FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 22/09/2010
Match type: Regional League West

minEintracht Trier22FSV Mainz 05 II
36Saccone  
50  Sliskovic
60Meha  
68  Meissner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/11/2009Eintracht Trier00FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 27/11/2009
Match type: Regional League West

minEintracht Trier00FSV Mainz 05 II

no action

details
27/03/2009FSV Mainz 05 II10Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 27/03/2009
Match type: Regional League West

minFSV Mainz 05 II10Eintracht Trier
78  Cinar
80Demirtas  
89  Risser

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2008Eintracht Trier12FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 03/10/2008
Match type: Regional League West

minEintracht Trier12FSV Mainz 05 II
6  Neustadter
13Bradasch  
83Miletic  
84  Vrancic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Eintracht Trier:  4
Draw:  6
FSV Mainz 05 II:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Eintracht Trier and GUEST is FSV Mainz 05 II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
04/04/2026Eintracht Trier05FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 04/04/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier05FSV Mainz 05 II
40  Maurice Wrusch
50  Julian Derstroff
55  Jayson Videira Pereira
77  Yunus Malli
87  Taiyu Yamazaki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/05/2025Eintracht Trier11FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 04/05/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier11FSV Mainz 05 II
62  Richter Marc
76Dorow Jan-lucas-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2022Eintracht Trier02FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 04/09/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier02FSV Mainz 05 II
87  Jung Marvin
90  Schmidt Danny

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2014Eintracht Trier10FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 26/04/2014
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minEintracht Trier10FSV Mainz 05 II
71Abelski A.  
90  Zentner R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2012Eintracht Trier22FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 10/08/2012
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minEintracht Trier22FSV Mainz 05 II
14Pagenburg C.  
36Pagenburg C.  
57  Bell S.
78  Hoilett J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/09/2011Eintracht Trier03FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 09/09/2011
Match type: Regional League West

minEintracht Trier03FSV Mainz 05 II
37  Durm
65  Durm
74  Malli

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2010Eintracht Trier22FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 22/09/2010
Match type: Regional League West

minEintracht Trier22FSV Mainz 05 II
36Saccone  
50  Sliskovic
60Meha  
68  Meissner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/11/2009Eintracht Trier00FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 27/11/2009
Match type: Regional League West

minEintracht Trier00FSV Mainz 05 II

no action

details
03/10/2008Eintracht Trier12FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Match date: 03/10/2008
Match type: Regional League West

minEintracht Trier12FSV Mainz 05 II
6  Neustadter
13Bradasch  
83Miletic  
84  Vrancic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Eintracht Trier:  1
Draw:  4
FSV Mainz 05 II:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Eintracht Trier, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FSV Mainz 05 II and GUEST is Eintracht Trier

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/09/2025FSV Mainz 05 II32Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 30/09/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II32Eintracht Trier
15Julian-maurice Derstroff  
38Fabio Moreno Fell  
65Taiyu Yamasaki  
76  Christopher Spang
79  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2024FSV Mainz 05 II01Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 03/11/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II01Eintracht Trier
55  Marceta Damjan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2023FSV Mainz 05 II20Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 11/03/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II20Eintracht Trier
13Shabani Eniss  
60Mizuta Kaito  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2013FSV Mainz 05 II33Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 19/10/2013
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II33Eintracht Trier
23  Cuntz M.
36Daghfous N.  
40  Bender L.
54Sliskovic P.  
59  Comvalius S.
70Polter S.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2012FSV Mainz 05 II11Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 02/12/2012
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minFSV Mainz 05 II11Eintracht Trier
46  Watzka M.
63Muller F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2012FSV Mainz 05 II01Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 03/03/2012
Match type: Regional League West

minFSV Mainz 05 II01Eintracht Trier
30  Kraus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2011FSV Mainz 05 II02Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 14/03/2011
Match type: Regional League West

minFSV Mainz 05 II02Eintracht Trier
70Rose  
72  Kudozovic
88  Mossner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/03/2009FSV Mainz 05 II10Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 27/03/2009
Match type: Regional League West

minFSV Mainz 05 II10Eintracht Trier
78  Cinar
80Demirtas  
89  Risser

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 Draw
 
 Eintracht Trier
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
FSV Mainz 05 II:  3
Draw:  2
Eintracht Trier:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FSV Mainz 05 II, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.1%
  
 Even  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Eintracht Trier to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eintracht Trier over/under 0.5 goals
Eintracht Trier to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eintracht Trier over/under 1.5 goals
Eintracht Trier to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eintracht Trier over/under 2.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Mainz 05 II and Eintracht Trier
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Mainz 05 II over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Mainz 05 II and Eintracht Trier
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Mainz 05 II over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Mainz 05 II and Eintracht Trier
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Mainz 05 II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.9%
  
 Only one  52.9%
  
 Both  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Eintracht Trier or FSV Mainz 05 II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  41.2%
  
 4+  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
17.6%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
5.9%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.8%
  
 No goal  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
76.5%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
64.7%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
52.9%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
41.2%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
52.9%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
23.5%
 
47.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Eintracht Trier (1), draw (X), FSV Mainz 05 II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Eintracht Trier half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eintracht Trier.
Eintracht Trier HT over/under 0.5 goals
Eintracht Trier half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEintracht Trier.
Eintracht Trier HT over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Mainz 05 II.
FSV Mainz 05 II HT over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Mainz 05 II.
FSV Mainz 05 II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  47.1%
  
 1  23.5%
  
 2+  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  29.4%
  
 Even  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
35.3%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Eintracht Trier, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FSV Mainz 05 II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.9%
  
 T1 or D  58.8%
  
 T2 or D  64.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Eintracht Trier, T2=FSV Mainz 05 II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eintracht Trier or FSV Mainz 05 II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eintracht Trier not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Mainz 05 II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  35.3%
  
 T1 or D  76.5%
  
 T2 or D  64.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Eintracht Trier, T2=FSV Mainz 05 II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eintracht Trier or FSV Mainz 05 II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eintracht Trier not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Mainz 05 II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.7%
  
 T1 or D  58.8%
  
 T2 or D  70.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Eintracht Trier, T2=FSV Mainz 05 II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eintracht Trier or FSV Mainz 05 II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eintracht Trier not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Mainz 05 II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  5.9%
  
 11-20  11.8%
  
 21-30  11.8%
  
 31-40  11.8%
  
 41-50  5.9%
  
 51-60  5.9%
  
 61-70  5.9%
  
 71-80  17.6%
  
 81-90  5.9%
  
 No goal  17.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Eintracht Trier second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eintracht Trier, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Eintracht Trier second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eintracht Trier, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Mainz 05 II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Mainz 05 II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Mainz 05 II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Mainz 05 II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.8%
  
 2nd half  52.9%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  5.9%
  
 T1|D  17.6%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  17.6%
  
 D|D  17.6%
  
 D|T2  17.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Eintracht Trier, T2=FSV Mainz 05 II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Eintracht Trier, with T2 is marked the guest team FSV Mainz 05 II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Eintracht Trier) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FSV Mainz 05 II) wins the match.
Double results
Eintracht Trier - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eintracht Trier scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eintracht Trier scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eintracht Trier - half with most goals
FSV Mainz 05 II - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  47.1%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Mainz 05 II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Mainz 05 II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Mainz 05 II - half with most goals
Eintracht Trier score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eintracht Trier to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eintracht Trier to score in both halves
FSV Mainz 05 II score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Mainz 05 II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Mainz 05 II to score in both halves
Eintracht Trier wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eintracht Trier to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eintracht Trier wins to zero
FSV Mainz 05 II wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Mainz 05 II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Mainz 05 II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Eintracht Trier is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Eintracht Trier to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eintracht Trier over/under 0.5 goals
Eintracht Trier to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eintracht Trier over/under 1.5 goals
Eintracht Trier to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eintracht Trier over/under 2.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Mainz 05 II over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Mainz 05 II over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Mainz 05 II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Eintracht Trier or FSV Mainz 05 II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Eintracht Trier (1), draw (X), FSV Mainz 05 II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Eintracht Trier half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eintracht Trier.
Eintracht Trier HT over/under 0.5 goals
Eintracht Trier half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEintracht Trier.
Eintracht Trier HT over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Mainz 05 II.
FSV Mainz 05 II HT over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Mainz 05 II.
FSV Mainz 05 II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Eintracht Trier, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FSV Mainz 05 II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Eintracht Trier, T2=FSV Mainz 05 II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eintracht Trier or FSV Mainz 05 II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eintracht Trier not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Mainz 05 II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Eintracht Trier, T2=FSV Mainz 05 II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eintracht Trier or FSV Mainz 05 II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eintracht Trier not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Mainz 05 II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Eintracht Trier, T2=FSV Mainz 05 II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eintracht Trier or FSV Mainz 05 II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eintracht Trier not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Mainz 05 II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Eintracht Trier second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eintracht Trier, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Eintracht Trier second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eintracht Trier, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Mainz 05 II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Mainz 05 II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Mainz 05 II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Mainz 05 II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  22.2%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Eintracht Trier, T2=FSV Mainz 05 II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Eintracht Trier, with T2 is marked the guest team FSV Mainz 05 II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Eintracht Trier) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FSV Mainz 05 II) wins the match.
Double results
Eintracht Trier - half with most goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eintracht Trier scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eintracht Trier scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eintracht Trier half with most goals
FSV Mainz 05 II - half with most goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Mainz 05 II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Mainz 05 II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Mainz 05 II half with most goals
Eintracht Trier score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eintracht Trier to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eintracht Trier score in both halves
FSV Mainz 05 II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Mainz 05 II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Mainz 05 II score in both halves
Eintracht Trier wins to zero
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eintracht Trier to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eintracht Trier wins to zero
FSV Mainz 05 II wins to zero
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Mainz 05 II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Mainz 05 II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Eintracht Trier to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eintracht Trier over/under 0.5 goals
Eintracht Trier to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eintracht Trier over/under 1.5 goals
Eintracht Trier to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eintracht Trier over/under 2.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Mainz 05 II over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Mainz 05 II over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Mainz 05 II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  62.5%
  
 Both  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Eintracht Trier or FSV Mainz 05 II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  37.5%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05 II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Eintracht Trier (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05 II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Eintracht Trier (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 Draw
 
 Eintracht Trier
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Mainz 05 II.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 Draw
 
 Eintracht Trier
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Mainz 05 II.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 Draw
 
 Eintracht Trier
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Mainz 05 II.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 Draw
 
 Eintracht Trier
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Mainz 05 II.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 Draw
 
 Eintracht Trier
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Mainz 05 II.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 Draw
 
 Eintracht Trier
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Mainz 05 II.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 Draw
 
 Eintracht Trier
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 Draw
 
 Eintracht Trier
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FSV Mainz 05 II (1), draw (X), Eintracht Trier (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Mainz 05 II.
FSV Mainz 05 II HT over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Mainz 05 II.
FSV Mainz 05 II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Eintracht Trier half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eintracht Trier.
Eintracht Trier HT over/under 0.5 goals
Eintracht Trier half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEintracht Trier.
Eintracht Trier HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 Eintracht Trier
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FSV Mainz 05 II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Eintracht Trier. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Mainz 05 II, T2=Eintracht Trier, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Mainz 05 II or Eintracht Trier to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Mainz 05 II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eintracht Trier not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Mainz 05 II, T2=Eintracht Trier, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Mainz 05 II or Eintracht Trier to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Mainz 05 II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eintracht Trier not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Mainz 05 II, T2=Eintracht Trier, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Mainz 05 II or Eintracht Trier to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Mainz 05 II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eintracht Trier not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  25%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FSV Mainz 05 II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Mainz 05 II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Mainz 05 II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Mainz 05 II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Mainz 05 II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Mainz 05 II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Eintracht Trier second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eintracht Trier, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Eintracht Trier half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eintracht Trier, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  12.5%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Mainz 05 II, T2=Eintracht Trier, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FSV Mainz 05 II, with T2 is marked the guest team Eintracht Trier, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FSV Mainz 05 II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Eintracht Trier) wins the match.
Double results
FSV Mainz 05 II - half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Mainz 05 II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Mainz 05 II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Mainz 05 II half with most goals
Eintracht Trier - half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eintracht Trier scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eintracht Trier scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eintracht Trier half with most goals
FSV Mainz 05 II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Mainz 05 II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Mainz 05 II score in both halves
Eintracht Trier score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eintracht Trier to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eintracht Trier score in both halves
FSV Mainz 05 II wins to zero
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Mainz 05 II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Mainz 05 II wins to zero
Eintracht Trier wins to zero
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eintracht Trier to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eintracht Trier wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FSV Mainz 05 II is host, Eintracht Trier is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Eintracht Trier and FSV Mainz 05 II (Eintracht Trier is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Eintracht Trier to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eintracht Trier to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eintracht Trier to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FSV Mainz 05 II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Mainz 05 II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Mainz 05 II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Eintracht Trier or FSV Mainz 05 II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eintracht Trier.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Eintracht Trier (1), draw (X), FSV Mainz 05 II (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Eintracht Trier half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eintracht Trier.
Eintracht Trier half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEintracht Trier.

FSV Mainz 05 II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Mainz 05 II.
FSV Mainz 05 II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Mainz 05 II.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Trier
 
 FSV Mainz 05 II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Eintracht Trier, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FSV Mainz 05 II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Eintracht Trier, T2=FSV Mainz 05 II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eintracht Trier or FSV Mainz 05 II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eintracht Trier not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Mainz 05 II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Eintracht Trier, T2=FSV Mainz 05 II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eintracht Trier or FSV Mainz 05 II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eintracht Trier not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Mainz 05 II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Eintracht Trier, T2=FSV Mainz 05 II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eintracht Trier or FSV Mainz 05 II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eintracht Trier not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Mainz 05 II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Eintracht Trier second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eintracht Trier, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eintracht Trier to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eintracht Trier, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEintracht Trier
FSV Mainz 05 II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Mainz 05 II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Mainz 05 II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Mainz 05 II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Mainz 05 II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Mainz 05 II

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Eintracht Trier - half with most goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eintracht Trier scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eintracht Trier scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Mainz 05 II - half with most goals
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Mainz 05 II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Mainz 05 II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  22.2%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Eintracht Trier, T2=FSV Mainz 05 II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Eintracht Trier, with T2 is marked the guest team FSV Mainz 05 II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Eintracht Trier) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FSV Mainz 05 II) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  22.2%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  22.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Eintracht Trier score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eintracht Trier to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Mainz 05 II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Mainz 05 II to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Eintracht Trier wins to zero
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eintracht Trier to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Mainz 05 II wins to zero
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Mainz 05 II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Eintracht Trier is host, FSV Mainz 05 II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.