Information for: Slavia Praha vs FK Jablonec

statarea, Slavia Praha vs FK Jablonec information

 General
Number of founded Slavia Praha matches: 1524
Number of founded FK Jablonec matches: 710
Number of founded matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec: 36

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Slavia Praha

Slavia Praha logo
Full name Sportovní klub Slavia Praha
Country  Czech Republic
founded 2 November 1892
FK Jablonec

FK Jablonec logo
Full name FK Baumit Jablonec
Country  Czech Republic
founded 1945


 Team form at last then matches

Slavia Praha form
Graphic of <b>Slavia Praha</b> form
FK Jablonec form
Graphic of <b>FK Jablonec</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: 1. Liga Championship Group

minSlovan Liberec12Slavia Praha
18  Ogbu Igoh
34Ermin Mahmic  
45Augustin Drakpe  
45  David Jurasek
50Ermin Mahmic  
78Vojtech Stransky  
83Augustin Drakpe  
90Ange Caumenan N'guessan  
90Raimonds Krollis  
90Filip Spatenka  
90  Tomas Vlcek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Slovan Liberec12Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlavia Praha21Sigma Olomouc
9  Vaclav Sejk
15  Vaclav Sejk
31  Louis Lurvink
58Mojmir Chytil  
82David Moses  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Slavia Praha21Sigma Olomouc
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minHradec Kralove21Slavia Praha
21  Erik Prekop
29  Erik Prekop
39Mick Van Buren  
89  Youssoupha Mbodji
90  Jan Boril
90  Jan Boril
90Vladimir Darida  
90Filip Cihak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Hradec Kralove21Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlavia Praha00Viktoria Plzen
22  Prince Adu
50  Alexandr Sojka
57Samuel Isife  
73  Merchas Doski
75Michal Sadilek  
85David Doudera  
88  Vaclav Jemelka
89Tomas Chory  
90Tomas Holes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026Slavia Praha00Viktoria Plzen
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minBanik Ostrava02Slavia Praha
23  Tomas Chory
31Bewene Abdullahi Brahim  
32  Lukas Provod

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/04/2026Banik Ostrava02Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 14/03/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin13Slavia Praha
12  Stepan Chaloupek
66  Lukas Provod
77  Mojmir Chytil
89Lukas Bartosak  
90Jakub Cernin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/03/2026FC Fastav Zlin13Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 08/03/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlavia Praha31Sparta Praha
23Ivan Schranz  
29  John Mercado
45  Patrik Vydra
45  Sivert Heggheim Mannsverk
57Tomas Chory  
62  Pavel Kaderabek
70  Matej Rynes
79Mojmir Chytil  
82Tomas Chory  
84  Adam Sevinsky
85  Oliver Sonne

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/03/2026Slavia Praha31Sparta Praha
 
Match date: 03/03/2026
Match type: Cup

minFK Jablonec22Slavia Praha
0  Unknown
0Unknown  
6  Mubarak Suleiman
53Jan Chramosta  
80Ebrima Singhateh  
90  Youssoupha Mbodji

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/03/2026FK Jablonec22Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 27/02/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minDukla Praha02Slavia Praha
20  Vasil Kusej
32  Tomas Chory
90Boubou Diallo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/02/2026Dukla Praha02Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 21/02/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlavia Praha10Slovan Liberec
21  Aziz Kayondo
26Tomas Holes  
30Tomas Chory  
59Tomas Chory  
79Stepan Chaloupek  
90Michal Sadilek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/02/2026Slavia Praha10Slovan Liberec
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: 1. Liga Championship Group

minFK Jablonec11Hradec Kralove
25  Ondrej Mihalik
70  Daniel Trubac
73  Jakub Kucera
85David Puskac  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026FK Jablonec11Hradec Kralove
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: 1. Liga Championship Group

minSparta Praha20FK Jablonec
10  Eduard Sobol
43  Eduard Sobol
45Jan Kuchta  
55Sivert Heggheim Mannsverk  
77Albion Rrahmani  
80Lewis Azaka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026Sparta Praha20FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec12Slovan Liberec
31  Toumani Diakite
45Eduard Sobol  
45Vakhtang Chanturishvili  
55  Milan Lexa
59  Raimonds Krollis
67Jan Chramosta  
77  Petr Hodous
87  Jan Mikula
88Lamin Jawo  
90  Soliu Afolabi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026FK Jablonec12Slovan Liberec
 
Match date: 21/04/2026
Match type: Cup

minFK Jablonec10Mlada Boleslav
34Lamin Jawo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/04/2026FK Jablonec10Mlada Boleslav
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minSparta Praha31FK Jablonec
21Jan Kuchta  
24  Sebastian Nebyla
37Lukas Haraslin  
62Jan Kuchta  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026Sparta Praha31FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec41Banik Ostrava
8Dominik Holly  
24  Ondrej Kricfalusi
41Nelson Okeke  
45  Matej Chalus
54  Vaclav Jurecka
55Nelson Okeke  
58  David Planka
85Ebrima Singhateh  
90Sebastian Nebyla  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/04/2026FK Jablonec41Banik Ostrava
 
Match date: 04/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFC Fastav Zlin03FK Jablonec
26  Lamin Jawo
36  Dominik Holly
44Cletus Nombil  
51Stanislav Petruta  
54Milos Kopecny  
59  Nemanja Tekijaski
82Kristers Penkevics  
84  Renato Pantalon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/04/2026FC Fastav Zlin03FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 14/03/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minDukla Praha20FK Jablonec
13Dantaye Gilbert  
17Lukas Penxa  
25  Sebastian Nebyla
83Hugo Jan Backovsky  
90Bruno Unusic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/03/2026Dukla Praha20FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 07/03/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec12Sigma Olomouc
24Martin Cedidla  
32  Ahmad Ghali
37  Louis Lurvink
41  Danijel Sturm
47Jan Chramosta  
60  Peter Barath
65  Michal Beran
73Filip Novak  
75  Jan Koutny
83  Filip Slavicek
88  Jachym Sip

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/03/2026FK Jablonec12Sigma Olomouc
 
Match date: 03/03/2026
Match type: Cup

minFK Jablonec22Slavia Praha
0  Unknown
0Unknown  
6  Mubarak Suleiman
53Jan Chramosta  
80Ebrima Singhateh  
90  Youssoupha Mbodji

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/03/2026FK Jablonec22Slavia Praha
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.9
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.3
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Czechia - 1. Liga Championship Group 2025/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Slavia Praha 31  228165-24  74
2. Sparta Praha 31  206562-33  66
3. Viktoria Plzen 32  178755-35  59
4. FK Jablonec 32  1571042-36  52
5. Hradec Kralove 32  1481045-38  50
6. Slovan Liberec 32  12101044-34  46

Czechia - 1. Liga Championship Group 2025/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Slavia Praha 31  228165-24  74
2. Sparta Praha 31  206562-33  66
3. Viktoria Plzen 32  178755-35  59
4. FK Jablonec 32  1571042-36  52
5. Hradec Kralove 32  1481045-38  50
6. Slovan Liberec 32  12101044-34  46


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/03/2026FK Jablonec22Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 03/03/2026
Match type: Cup

minFK Jablonec22Slavia Praha
0  Unknown
0Unknown  
6  Mubarak Suleiman
53Jan Chramosta  
80Ebrima Singhateh  
90  Youssoupha Mbodji

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/12/2025Slavia Praha43FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 13/12/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlavia Praha43FK Jablonec
10Lukas Provod  
34  Nemanja Tekijaski
38Tomas Chory  
45  Filip Zorvan
46  Nassim Innocenti
55Stepan Chaloupek  
57  Lamin Jawo
61Christos Zafeiris  
71Tomas Chory  
77  Lamin Jawo
90  Martin Cedidla

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2025FK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 16/08/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
5  Igoh Ogbu
24  Tomas Holes
29Jan Chramosta  
38  Jan Boril
43Jakub Martinec  
54  David Doudera
63Alexis Alegue  
69Sebastian Nebyla  
74Jan Hanus  
85Vakhtang Tchanturishvili  
90  David Doudera
90Jan Fortelny  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2025FK Jablonec32Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 18/05/2025
Match type: 1. Liga Championship Group

minFK Jablonec32Slavia Praha
13  Kusej Vasil
24  Chaloupek Stepan
34  Michez Simion
47  Kusej Vasil
81Chramosta Jan  
83Puskac David  
84  Diouf Malick
88Puskac David  
90  Vlcek Tomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2025Slavia Praha30FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlavia Praha30FK Jablonec
9Ogbu Igoh  
18Chory Tomas  
34Hanus Jan  
65  Soucek Daniel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2024FK Jablonec12Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 20/10/2024
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec12Slavia Praha
18  Michez Simion
61  Lingr Ondrej
66Tchanturishvili Vakhtang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2024Slavia Praha43FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 11/02/2024
Match type: Fnl

minSlavia Praha43FK Jablonec
3Wallem Conrad  
5  Tchanturishvili Vakhtang
11Wallem Conrad  
14  Chramosta Jan
24Jurecka Vaclav  
42  Kratochvil Milos
48  Martinec Jakub
58  Hanus Jan
79Holes Tomas  
83  Nebyla Sebastian
87Tijani Muhamed  
90Jurecka Vaclav  
90Schranz Ivan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2023FK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 27/08/2023
Match type: Fnl

minFK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
32  Tijani Muhamed
35Palomino Haiderson  
43Plestil Dominik  
44Slavik Adrian  
45Latal Radoslav  
48  Holes Tomas
65  Trpisovsky Jindrich
72Soucek Filip  
72  Boril Jan
78  Ogbu Igoh
90Huebschman Tomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/01/2023Slavia Praha51FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 29/01/2023
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlavia Praha51FK Jablonec
12Jurecka Vaclav  
45  Jovovic Vladimir
56  Sulc Pavel
65Van Buren Mick  
67Lingr Ondrej  
76Jurasek Matej  
85Jurasek Matej  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2022FK Jablonec23Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 14/08/2022
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec23Slavia Praha
6Surzyn Michal  
8  Usor Moses
24Jovovic Vladimir  
34  Schranz Ivan
37Sejk Vaclav  
51  Hanus Jan
55Polidar Matej  
61  Traore Ibrahim
73Chramosta Jan  
90  Mandous Ales

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2022FK Jablonec12Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 17/04/2022
Match type: FNL

minFK Jablonec12Slavia Praha
10Cernak Michal  
28Pilar Vaclav  
31  Schranz Ivan
43  Fila Daniel
67Silny Jan  
84  Tecl Stanislav
87Krob Jan  
90Martinec Jakub  
90Krob Jan  
90  Tecl Stanislav
90  Schranz Ivan
90  Kolar Ondrej

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2021Slavia Praha50FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 21/11/2021
Match type: FNL

minSlavia Praha50FK Jablonec
15Olayinka Peter  
33Kuchta Jan  
33  Cvancara Tomas
40Bah Alexander  
77Lingr Ondrej  
78Dorley Oscar  
82  Huebschman Tomas
90Lingr Ondrej  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2021FK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 23/05/2021
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
6  Lingr Ondrej
7Stepanek David  
15Dolezal Martin  
29Povazanec Jakub  
52  Dorley Oscar
78  Kacharaba Taras
90Krob Jan  
90Jovovic Vladimir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/01/2021Slavia Praha30FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 31/01/2021
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlavia Praha30FK Jablonec
20Sima  
26Holes  
38Kuchta  
55Sima  
58Martinec  
81Bah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/06/2020Slavia Praha40FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 28/06/2020
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha40FK Jablonec
8Musa  
23  Krob
35Sevcik  
55Takacs  
58Musa  
60  Stepanek
71Dorley  
87Masopust  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2020Slavia Praha50FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 30/05/2020
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha50FK Jablonec
21Stanciu  
26  Kratochvil
29Holes  
56Provod  
61Tecl  
78Yusuf Helal  
85  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2019FK Jablonec02Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 06/10/2019
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec02Slavia Praha
18Kubista Vojtech  
24  Stanciu Nicolae
60  Boril Jan
70  Soucek Tomas
73  Olayinka Peter
81Dolezal Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2019Slavia Praha21FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 15/05/2019
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha21FK Jablonec
9  Holes Tomas
33Traore Ibrahim  
43  Sobol Eduard
52  Brecka Tomas
75Husbauer Josef  
85Soucek Tomas  
89Baluta Alexandru  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/12/2018FK Jablonec02Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 17/12/2018
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec02Slavia Praha
18  Skoda Milan
21  Stoch Miroslav
28  Ngadeu Michael
69Jovovic Vladimir  
69  Coufal Vladimir
70  Husbauer Josef

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2018Slavia Praha02FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 18/08/2018
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha02FK Jablonec
43Soucek Ondrej  
44  Dolezal Martin
58Skoda Milan  
77  Holes Tomas
85Sykora Jan  
87Pokorny Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2018Slavia Praha13FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 19/05/2018
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha13FK Jablonec
13  Povazanec Jakub
19  Chramosta Jan
30  Travnik Michal
48  Zeleny Jaroslav
83Sykora Jan  
87Sykora Jan  
90Hromada Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2018Slavia Praha31FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 09/05/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minSlavia Praha31FK Jablonec
14Tecl Stanislav  
34  Pernica Ludek
39Tecl Stanislav  
48Frydrych Michal  
71Ngadeu Michael  
89Stoch Miroslav  
90Boril Jan  
90Sykora Jan  
90  Jovovic Vladimir

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/11/2017FK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 27/11/2017
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
32  Zmrhal Jaromir
64Mihalik Ondrej  
70Zeleny Jaroslav  
71  Ngadeu Michael
76Masopust Lukas  
86Kubista Vojtech  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2017Slavia Praha11FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 30/04/2017
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha11FK Jablonec
14Scuk Jasmin  
74  Luftner Michael
76  Hruby Vlastimil
77Husbauer Josef  
85  Kubista Vojtech
90Mesanovic Muris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2016FK Jablonec00Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 30/10/2016
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec00Slavia Praha

no action

details
09/04/2016Slavia Praha00FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 09/04/2016
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha00FK Jablonec

no action

details
17/10/2015FK Jablonec00Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 17/10/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec00Slavia Praha
61Rossi Daniel  
73  Mikula Jan
83  Soucek Tomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2015FK Jablonec21Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 25/04/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec21Slavia Praha
4Novak F.  
11  Skoda M.
30  Pitak K.
49  Baez A.
57  Mikula J.
62Pospisil M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2014Slavia Praha11FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 18/10/2014
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha11FK Jablonec
26Latka M.  
28Baez A.  
30  Novak F.
45Bilek J.  
59  Rossi D.
67Juhar M.  
74Cerny M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2014Slavia Praha00FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 08/04/2014
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha00FK Jablonec
44Skoda M.  
64  Kopic J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2013FK Jablonec21Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 22/09/2013
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec21Slavia Praha
15Kopic J.  
44  Petrak O.
52  Micola T.
64  Skutka D.
90Benes V.  
90Benes V.  
90  Fenin M.
90  Dobrotka M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2013Slavia Praha51FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 05/05/2013
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha51FK Jablonec
20Conka M.  
30Gecov M.  
34Juhar M.  
43Juhar M.  
68  Hubnik M.
78Bortel M.  
79Micola T.  
90Micola T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2013Slavia Praha40FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 19/01/2013
Match type: Tipsport Winter League

minSlavia Praha40FK Jablonec
30Juhar M.  
32Tusjak L.  
74Skoda M.  
79Hruby R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2012FK Jablonec00Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 27/10/2012
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec00Slavia Praha
45  Zmrhal J.
70  Juhar M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2012Slavia Praha00FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 11/03/2012
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha00FK Jablonec

no action

details
11/09/2011FK Jablonec40Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 11/09/2011
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec40Slavia Praha
25Benes  
59Lafata  
70Kovarik  
81Lafata  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.2%
 
36.1%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  36
Slavia Praha:  17
Draw:  13
FK Jablonec:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Slavia Praha and GUEST is FK Jablonec

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
13/12/2025Slavia Praha43FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 13/12/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlavia Praha43FK Jablonec
10Lukas Provod  
34  Nemanja Tekijaski
38Tomas Chory  
45  Filip Zorvan
46  Nassim Innocenti
55Stepan Chaloupek  
57  Lamin Jawo
61Christos Zafeiris  
71Tomas Chory  
77  Lamin Jawo
90  Martin Cedidla

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2025Slavia Praha30FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlavia Praha30FK Jablonec
9Ogbu Igoh  
18Chory Tomas  
34Hanus Jan  
65  Soucek Daniel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/02/2024Slavia Praha43FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 11/02/2024
Match type: Fnl

minSlavia Praha43FK Jablonec
3Wallem Conrad  
5  Tchanturishvili Vakhtang
11Wallem Conrad  
14  Chramosta Jan
24Jurecka Vaclav  
42  Kratochvil Milos
48  Martinec Jakub
58  Hanus Jan
79Holes Tomas  
83  Nebyla Sebastian
87Tijani Muhamed  
90Jurecka Vaclav  
90Schranz Ivan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/01/2023Slavia Praha51FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 29/01/2023
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlavia Praha51FK Jablonec
12Jurecka Vaclav  
45  Jovovic Vladimir
56  Sulc Pavel
65Van Buren Mick  
67Lingr Ondrej  
76Jurasek Matej  
85Jurasek Matej  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2021Slavia Praha50FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 21/11/2021
Match type: FNL

minSlavia Praha50FK Jablonec
15Olayinka Peter  
33Kuchta Jan  
33  Cvancara Tomas
40Bah Alexander  
77Lingr Ondrej  
78Dorley Oscar  
82  Huebschman Tomas
90Lingr Ondrej  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/01/2021Slavia Praha30FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 31/01/2021
Match type: 1. Liga

minSlavia Praha30FK Jablonec
20Sima  
26Holes  
38Kuchta  
55Sima  
58Martinec  
81Bah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/06/2020Slavia Praha40FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 28/06/2020
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha40FK Jablonec
8Musa  
23  Krob
35Sevcik  
55Takacs  
58Musa  
60  Stepanek
71Dorley  
87Masopust  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2020Slavia Praha50FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 30/05/2020
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha50FK Jablonec
21Stanciu  
26  Kratochvil
29Holes  
56Provod  
61Tecl  
78Yusuf Helal  
85  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2019Slavia Praha21FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 15/05/2019
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha21FK Jablonec
9  Holes Tomas
33Traore Ibrahim  
43  Sobol Eduard
52  Brecka Tomas
75Husbauer Josef  
85Soucek Tomas  
89Baluta Alexandru  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2018Slavia Praha02FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 18/08/2018
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha02FK Jablonec
43Soucek Ondrej  
44  Dolezal Martin
58Skoda Milan  
77  Holes Tomas
85Sykora Jan  
87Pokorny Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2018Slavia Praha13FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 19/05/2018
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha13FK Jablonec
13  Povazanec Jakub
19  Chramosta Jan
30  Travnik Michal
48  Zeleny Jaroslav
83Sykora Jan  
87Sykora Jan  
90Hromada Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2018Slavia Praha31FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 09/05/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minSlavia Praha31FK Jablonec
14Tecl Stanislav  
34  Pernica Ludek
39Tecl Stanislav  
48Frydrych Michal  
71Ngadeu Michael  
89Stoch Miroslav  
90Boril Jan  
90Sykora Jan  
90  Jovovic Vladimir

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2017Slavia Praha11FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 30/04/2017
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha11FK Jablonec
14Scuk Jasmin  
74  Luftner Michael
76  Hruby Vlastimil
77Husbauer Josef  
85  Kubista Vojtech
90Mesanovic Muris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2016Slavia Praha00FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 09/04/2016
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha00FK Jablonec

no action

details
18/10/2014Slavia Praha11FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 18/10/2014
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha11FK Jablonec
26Latka M.  
28Baez A.  
30  Novak F.
45Bilek J.  
59  Rossi D.
67Juhar M.  
74Cerny M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2014Slavia Praha00FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 08/04/2014
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha00FK Jablonec
44Skoda M.  
64  Kopic J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2013Slavia Praha51FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 05/05/2013
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha51FK Jablonec
20Conka M.  
30Gecov M.  
34Juhar M.  
43Juhar M.  
68  Hubnik M.
78Bortel M.  
79Micola T.  
90Micola T.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2013Slavia Praha40FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 19/01/2013
Match type: Tipsport Winter League

minSlavia Praha40FK Jablonec
30Juhar M.  
32Tusjak L.  
74Skoda M.  
79Hruby R.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2012Slavia Praha00FK Jablonec
 
Match date: 11/03/2012
Match type: Division 1

minSlavia Praha00FK Jablonec

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.2%
 
26.3%
 
10.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  19
Slavia Praha:  12
Draw:  5
FK Jablonec:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Slavia Praha, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FK Jablonec and GUEST is Slavia Praha

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
03/03/2026FK Jablonec22Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 03/03/2026
Match type: Cup

minFK Jablonec22Slavia Praha
0  Unknown
0Unknown  
6  Mubarak Suleiman
53Jan Chramosta  
80Ebrima Singhateh  
90  Youssoupha Mbodji

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2025FK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 16/08/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
5  Igoh Ogbu
24  Tomas Holes
29Jan Chramosta  
38  Jan Boril
43Jakub Martinec  
54  David Doudera
63Alexis Alegue  
69Sebastian Nebyla  
74Jan Hanus  
85Vakhtang Tchanturishvili  
90  David Doudera
90Jan Fortelny  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2025FK Jablonec32Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 18/05/2025
Match type: 1. Liga Championship Group

minFK Jablonec32Slavia Praha
13  Kusej Vasil
24  Chaloupek Stepan
34  Michez Simion
47  Kusej Vasil
81Chramosta Jan  
83Puskac David  
84  Diouf Malick
88Puskac David  
90  Vlcek Tomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2024FK Jablonec12Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 20/10/2024
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec12Slavia Praha
18  Michez Simion
61  Lingr Ondrej
66Tchanturishvili Vakhtang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2023FK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 27/08/2023
Match type: Fnl

minFK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
32  Tijani Muhamed
35Palomino Haiderson  
43Plestil Dominik  
44Slavik Adrian  
45Latal Radoslav  
48  Holes Tomas
65  Trpisovsky Jindrich
72Soucek Filip  
72  Boril Jan
78  Ogbu Igoh
90Huebschman Tomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2022FK Jablonec23Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 14/08/2022
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec23Slavia Praha
6Surzyn Michal  
8  Usor Moses
24Jovovic Vladimir  
34  Schranz Ivan
37Sejk Vaclav  
51  Hanus Jan
55Polidar Matej  
61  Traore Ibrahim
73Chramosta Jan  
90  Mandous Ales

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2022FK Jablonec12Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 17/04/2022
Match type: FNL

minFK Jablonec12Slavia Praha
10Cernak Michal  
28Pilar Vaclav  
31  Schranz Ivan
43  Fila Daniel
67Silny Jan  
84  Tecl Stanislav
87Krob Jan  
90Martinec Jakub  
90Krob Jan  
90  Tecl Stanislav
90  Schranz Ivan
90  Kolar Ondrej

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2021FK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 23/05/2021
Match type: 1. Liga

minFK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
6  Lingr Ondrej
7Stepanek David  
15Dolezal Martin  
29Povazanec Jakub  
52  Dorley Oscar
78  Kacharaba Taras
90Krob Jan  
90Jovovic Vladimir  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2019FK Jablonec02Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 06/10/2019
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec02Slavia Praha
18Kubista Vojtech  
24  Stanciu Nicolae
60  Boril Jan
70  Soucek Tomas
73  Olayinka Peter
81Dolezal Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/12/2018FK Jablonec02Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 17/12/2018
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec02Slavia Praha
18  Skoda Milan
21  Stoch Miroslav
28  Ngadeu Michael
69Jovovic Vladimir  
69  Coufal Vladimir
70  Husbauer Josef

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/11/2017FK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 27/11/2017
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec11Slavia Praha
32  Zmrhal Jaromir
64Mihalik Ondrej  
70Zeleny Jaroslav  
71  Ngadeu Michael
76Masopust Lukas  
86Kubista Vojtech  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2016FK Jablonec00Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 30/10/2016
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec00Slavia Praha

no action

details
17/10/2015FK Jablonec00Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 17/10/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec00Slavia Praha
61Rossi Daniel  
73  Mikula Jan
83  Soucek Tomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/2015FK Jablonec21Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 25/04/2015
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec21Slavia Praha
4Novak F.  
11  Skoda M.
30  Pitak K.
49  Baez A.
57  Mikula J.
62Pospisil M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2013FK Jablonec21Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 22/09/2013
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec21Slavia Praha
15Kopic J.  
44  Petrak O.
52  Micola T.
64  Skutka D.
90Benes V.  
90Benes V.  
90  Fenin M.
90  Dobrotka M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2012FK Jablonec00Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 27/10/2012
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec00Slavia Praha
45  Zmrhal J.
70  Juhar M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2011FK Jablonec40Slavia Praha
 
Match date: 11/09/2011
Match type: Division 1

minFK Jablonec40Slavia Praha
25Benes  
59Lafata  
70Kovarik  
81Lafata  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
FK Jablonec:  4
Draw:  8
Slavia Praha:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FK Jablonec, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.1%
  
 Even  63.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Slavia Praha to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Slavia Praha over/under 0.5 goals
Slavia Praha to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.8%
  
 Under  47.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slavia Praha over/under 1.5 goals
Slavia Praha to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slavia Praha over/under 2.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Slavia Praha
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Slavia Praha
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Jablonec and Slavia Praha
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.9%
  
 Under  86.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  27.8%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Slavia Praha or FK Jablonec (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FK Jablonec (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.1%
 
16.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FK Jablonec (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
2.8%
 
30.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.2%
  
 No goal  52.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
38.9%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
38.9%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
44.4%
 
13.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
36.1%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.2%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
38.9%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
41.7%
 
13.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Slavia Praha (1), draw (X), FK Jablonec (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Slavia Praha half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Slavia Praha.
Slavia Praha HT over/under 0.5 goals
Slavia Praha half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSlavia Praha.
Slavia Praha HT over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  30.6%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.2%
  
 Even  52.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.8%
 
27.8%
 
19.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Slavia Praha, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FK Jablonec. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.9%
  
 T1 or D  80.6%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Slavia Praha, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slavia Praha or FK Jablonec to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slavia Praha not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Jablonec not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  80.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Slavia Praha, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slavia Praha or FK Jablonec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slavia Praha not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  69.4%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Slavia Praha, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slavia Praha or FK Jablonec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slavia Praha not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  5.6%
  
 41-50  5.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  2.8%
  
 71-80  2.8%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  19.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Slavia Praha second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Slavia Praha, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSlavia Praha
Slavia Praha 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Slavia Praha second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Slavia Praha, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSlavia Praha
Slavia Praha 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.1%
  
 Under  63.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec
FK Jablonec 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.6%
  
 2nd half  27.8%
  
 The tie  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  36.1%
  
 T1|D  2.8%
  
 T1|T2  2.8%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  2.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.6%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Slavia Praha, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Slavia Praha, with T2 is marked the guest team FK Jablonec, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Slavia Praha) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FK Jablonec) wins the match.
Double results
Slavia Praha - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Slavia Praha scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Slavia Praha scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Slavia Praha - half with most goals
FK Jablonec - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  47.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Jablonec scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Jablonec scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Jablonec - half with most goals
Slavia Praha score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slavia Praha to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Slavia Praha to score in both halves
FK Jablonec score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Jablonec to score in both halves
Slavia Praha wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slavia Praha to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Slavia Praha wins to zero
FK Jablonec wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.6%
  
 No  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Jablonec wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.9%
  
 No  86.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Slavia Praha is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.2%
  
 Under  15.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.4%
  
 Under  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.6%
  
 Under  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.8%
  
 Even  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Slavia Praha to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.9%
  
 Under  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Slavia Praha over/under 0.5 goals
Slavia Praha to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.2%
  
 Under  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slavia Praha over/under 1.5 goals
Slavia Praha to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.9%
  
 Under  42.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slavia Praha over/under 2.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.6%
  
 Under  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.1%
  
 Under  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.8%
  
 Only one  36.8%
  
 Both  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Slavia Praha or FK Jablonec (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.8%
  
 2-3  31.6%
  
 4+  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FK Jablonec (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.4%
 
15.8%
 
36.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FK Jablonec (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.1%
 
5.3%
 
52.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.4%
  
 No goal  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.1%
  
 No goal  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.2%
  
 No goal  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.3%
  
 No goal  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.6%
  
 No goal  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.2%
  
 No goal  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.6%
 
57.9%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.9%
 
26.3%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.4%
 
42.1%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.1%
 
47.4%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.6%
 
31.6%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.2%
 
26.3%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.4%
 
42.1%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.9%
 
36.8%
 
5.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Slavia Praha (1), draw (X), FK Jablonec (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.9%
  
 Under  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.7%
  
 Under  26.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Slavia Praha half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.4%
  
 Under  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Slavia Praha.
Slavia Praha HT over/under 0.5 goals
Slavia Praha half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.6%
  
 Under  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSlavia Praha.
Slavia Praha HT over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.1%
  
 Under  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  21.1%
  
 1  5.3%
  
 2+  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.8%
  
 Even  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.9%
 
26.3%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Slavia Praha, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FK Jablonec. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.7%
  
 T1 or D  89.5%
  
 T2 or D  36.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Slavia Praha, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slavia Praha or FK Jablonec to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slavia Praha not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Jablonec not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.9%
  
 T1 or D  89.5%
  
 T2 or D  52.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Slavia Praha, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slavia Praha or FK Jablonec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slavia Praha not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.2%
  
 T1 or D  63.2%
  
 T2 or D  42.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Slavia Praha, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slavia Praha or FK Jablonec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slavia Praha not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  26.3%
  
 11-20  26.3%
  
 21-30  21.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  5.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  5.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Slavia Praha second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.4%
  
 Under  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Slavia Praha, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSlavia Praha
Slavia Praha 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Slavia Praha second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.8%
  
 Under  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Slavia Praha, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSlavia Praha
Slavia Praha 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.3%
  
 Under  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec
FK Jablonec 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  47.4%
  
 2nd half  15.8%
  
 The tie  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  47.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.8%
  
 D|D  26.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  10.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Slavia Praha, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Slavia Praha, with T2 is marked the guest team FK Jablonec, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Slavia Praha) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FK Jablonec) wins the match.
Double results
Slavia Praha - half with most goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.8%
  
 2nd half  21.1%
  
 The tie  42.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Slavia Praha scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Slavia Praha scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Slavia Praha half with most goals
FK Jablonec - half with most goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.8%
  
 2nd half  10.5%
  
 The tie  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Jablonec scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Jablonec scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Jablonec half with most goals
Slavia Praha score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.9%
  
 No  42.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slavia Praha to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Slavia Praha score in both halves
FK Jablonec score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.8%
  
 No  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Jablonec score in both halves
Slavia Praha wins to zero
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.6%
  
 No  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slavia Praha to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Slavia Praha wins to zero
FK Jablonec wins to zero
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.3%
  
 No  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Jablonec wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.8%
  
 No  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.8%
  
 No  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FK Jablonec is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.4%
  
 Under  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.3%
  
 Even  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Slavia Praha to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Slavia Praha over/under 0.5 goals
Slavia Praha to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slavia Praha over/under 1.5 goals
Slavia Praha to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slavia Praha over/under 2.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  17.6%
  
 Only one  17.6%
  
 Both  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Slavia Praha or FK Jablonec (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  17.6%
  
 2-3  58.8%
  
 4+  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Slavia Praha (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
17.6%
 
76.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Slavia Praha (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
0%
 
94.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.6%
  
 No goal  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.1%
  
 No goal  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
76.5%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
52.9%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
41.2%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.6%
 
41.2%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Jablonec.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Draw
 
 Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
47.1%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FK Jablonec (1), draw (X), Slavia Praha (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec HT over/under 1.5 goals
Slavia Praha half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Slavia Praha.
Slavia Praha HT over/under 0.5 goals
Slavia Praha half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSlavia Praha.
Slavia Praha HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.5%
  
 1  58.8%
  
 2+  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  58.8%
  
 Even  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Jablonec
 
 Slavia Praha
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
47.1%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FK Jablonec, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Slavia Praha. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.9%
  
 T1 or D  64.7%
  
 T2 or D  70.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Slavia Praha, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Jablonec or Slavia Praha to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slavia Praha not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  58.8%
  
 T2 or D  70.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Slavia Praha, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Jablonec or Slavia Praha to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slavia Praha not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.1%
  
 T1 or D  94.1%
  
 T2 or D  70.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Slavia Praha, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Jablonec or Slavia Praha to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Slavia Praha not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  17.6%
  
 11-20  23.5%
  
 21-30  11.8%
  
 31-40  11.8%
  
 41-50  5.9%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  5.9%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FK Jablonec second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec
FK Jablonec 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Jablonec second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec
FK Jablonec 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Slavia Praha second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Slavia Praha, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Slavia Praha half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Slavia Praha, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSlavia Praha
Slavia Praha 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.8%
  
 2nd half  41.2%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.8%
  
 T1|D  11.8%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  5.9%
  
 D|D  23.5%
  
 D|T2  5.9%
  
 T2|T1  5.9%
  
 T2|D  5.9%
  
 T2|T2  23.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Jablonec, T2=Slavia Praha, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FK Jablonec, with T2 is marked the guest team Slavia Praha, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FK Jablonec) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Slavia Praha) wins the match.
Double results
FK Jablonec - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.6%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Jablonec scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Jablonec scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Jablonec half with most goals
Slavia Praha - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.6%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Slavia Praha scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Slavia Praha scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Slavia Praha half with most goals
FK Jablonec score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Jablonec score in both halves
Slavia Praha score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slavia Praha to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Slavia Praha score in both halves
FK Jablonec wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.9%
  
 No  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Jablonec wins to zero
Slavia Praha wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slavia Praha to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Slavia Praha wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FK Jablonec is host, Slavia Praha is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Slavia Praha and FK Jablonec (Slavia Praha is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.2%
  
 Under  15.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.4%
  
 Under  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.6%
  
 Under  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Slavia Praha to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.9%
  
 Under  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Slavia Praha to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.2%
  
 Under  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Slavia Praha to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.9%
  
 Under  42.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.6%
  
 Under  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.1%
  
 Under  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Jablonec to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.8%
  
 Only one  36.8%
  
 Both  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Slavia Praha or FK Jablonec (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.8%
  
 2-3  31.6%
  
 4+  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.8%
  
 Even  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FK Jablonec (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.4%
 
15.8%
 
36.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FK Jablonec (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.1%
 
5.3%
 
52.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.4%
  
 No goal  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.1%
  
 No goal  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.2%
  
 No goal  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.3%
  
 No goal  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.6%
  
 No goal  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.2%
  
 No goal  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.6%
 
57.9%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.9%
 
26.3%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.4%
 
42.1%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.1%
 
47.4%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.6%
 
31.6%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.2%
 
26.3%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Slavia Praha.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.4%
 
42.1%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 Draw
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.9%
 
36.8%
 
5.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Slavia Praha (1), draw (X), FK Jablonec (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.9%
  
 Under  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.7%
  
 Under  26.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Slavia Praha half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.4%
  
 Under  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Slavia Praha.
Slavia Praha half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.6%
  
 Under  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSlavia Praha.

FK Jablonec half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.1%
  
 Under  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Jablonec.
FK Jablonec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  21.1%
  
 1  5.3%
  
 2+  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
 FK Jablonec
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.9%
 
26.3%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Slavia Praha, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FK Jablonec. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.8%
  
 Even  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.7%
  
 T1 or D  89.5%
  
 T2 or D  36.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Slavia Praha, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slavia Praha or FK Jablonec to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slavia Praha not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Jablonec not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.9%
  
 T1 or D  89.5%
  
 T2 or D  52.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Slavia Praha, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slavia Praha or FK Jablonec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slavia Praha not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.2%
  
 T1 or D  63.2%
  
 T2 or D  42.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Slavia Praha, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Slavia Praha or FK Jablonec to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Slavia Praha not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Jablonec not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Slavia Praha second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.4%
  
 Under  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Slavia Praha, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSlavia Praha
Slavia Praha second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.8%
  
 Under  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Slavia Praha to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Slavia Praha, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSlavia Praha
FK Jablonec second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.3%
  
 Under  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Jablonec to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Jablonec, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Jablonec

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  47.4%
  
 2nd half  15.8%
  
 The tie  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Slavia Praha - half with most goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.8%
  
 2nd half  21.1%
  
 The tie  42.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Slavia Praha scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Slavia Praha scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Jablonec - half with most goals
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.8%
  
 2nd half  10.5%
  
 The tie  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Jablonec scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Jablonec scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  47.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.8%
  
 D|D  26.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  10.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Slavia Praha, T2=FK Jablonec, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Slavia Praha, with T2 is marked the guest team FK Jablonec, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Slavia Praha) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FK Jablonec) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  26.3%
  
 11-20  26.3%
  
 21-30  21.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  5.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  5.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Slavia Praha score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.9%
  
 No  42.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slavia Praha to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Jablonec score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.8%
  
 No  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Slavia Praha wins to zero
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.6%
  
 No  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Slavia Praha to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Jablonec wins to zero
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.3%
  
 No  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Jablonec to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.8%
  
 No  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Slavia Praha is host, FK Jablonec is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.8%
  
 No  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.