Information for: BFC Daugavpils vs FK Auda

statarea, BFC Daugavpils vs FK Auda information

 General
Number of founded BFC Daugavpils matches: 272
Number of founded FK Auda matches: 197
Number of founded matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda: 19

 Bet navigator



 Team information

BFC Daugavpils

no team logo
Full name Bērnu Futbola Centrs Daugavpils
Country  Latvia
founded 11 December 2009
FK Auda

no team logo
Full name Futbola klubs Auda
Country  Latvia
founded 1991


 Team form at last then matches

BFC Daugavpils form
Graphic of <b>BFC Daugavpils</b> form
FK Auda form
Graphic of <b>FK Auda</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minOgre United12BFC Daugavpils
23  Traore
31Jacques Fokam  
58  Traore

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Ogre United12BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Liepaja00BFC Daugavpils

no action

19/09/2026FK Liepaja00BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils12Rigas Futbola Skola
16Traore  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026BFC Daugavpils12Rigas Futbola Skola
 
Match date: 07/09/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minRiga FC11BFC Daugavpils
53  Traore
71Iago Siqueira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/09/2026Riga FC11BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Cup

minBFC Daugavpils22Auda Pen

no action

02/09/2026BFC Daugavpils22Auda Pen
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minGrobina10BFC Daugavpils
75Milan Corryn  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Grobina10BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minSK Super Nova00BFC Daugavpils

no action

22/08/2026SK Super Nova00BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minBFC Daugavpils31Ogre United

no action

14/08/2026BFC Daugavpils31Ogre United
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils20FK Tukums 2000
67Joel Yakubu  
90Raivis Skrebels  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026BFC Daugavpils20FK Tukums 2000
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils21FK Jelgava
12Doukumo Wadulu Ayebadiepreye  
49Joel Yakubu  
57  Roberts Melkis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026BFC Daugavpils21FK Jelgava
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Liepaja23FK Auda
39Ede Oloko  
54  Andrews Appiah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026FK Liepaja23FK Auda
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda11Rigas Futbola Skola
21Daniels Balodis  
43  Rostand Ndjiki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026FK Auda11Rigas Futbola Skola
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda10Ogre United
12Eduards Daskevics  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026FK Auda10Ogre United
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minRiga FC22FK Auda
38Salah Eddine Oulad M Hand  
66Caio Ferreira  
76  Andrews Appiah
90  Andrews Appiah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Riga FC22FK Auda
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda10Grobina
76Rolandas Baravykas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026FK Auda10Grobina
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda11SK Super Nova
18Andrews Appiah  
59  Valerijs Lizunovs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026FK Auda11SK Super Nova
 
Match date: 25/08/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda10FK Liepaja
77Youba Traore  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/08/2026FK Auda10FK Liepaja
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda30FK Tukums 2000
29Andrews Appiah  
64Jevgenijs Minins  
69Kader Kone  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026FK Auda30FK Tukums 2000
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minFK Auda32Grobina

no action

17/08/2026FK Auda32Grobina
 
Match date: 13/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minDinamo Tirana40FK Auda
36Unknown  
36Eridon Qardaku  
45Klevi Qefalija  
52Malomo Taofeek Ayodeji  
78David Adeniyi Fadairo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/08/2026Dinamo Tirana40FK Auda
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)0.4
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Latvia - Virsliga 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Rigas Futbola Skola 32  255279-24  80
2. Riga FC 32  237288-30  76
3. FK Auda 32  197652-32  64
4. FK Liepaja 32  1271343-46  43
5. BFC Daugavpils 32  1191237-36  42
6. SK Super Nova 32  1151631-45  38
7. FK Jelgava 32  881634-53  32
8. Grobina 32  5111622-54  26
9. FK Tukums 2000 32  591844-63  24
10. Ogre United 32  462231-78  18

Latvia - Virsliga 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Rigas Futbola Skola 32  255279-24  80
2. Riga FC 32  237288-30  76
3. FK Auda 32  197652-32  64
4. FK Liepaja 32  1271343-46  43
5. BFC Daugavpils 32  1191237-36  42
6. SK Super Nova 32  1151631-45  38
7. FK Jelgava 32  881634-53  32
8. Grobina 32  5111622-54  26
9. FK Tukums 2000 32  591844-63  24
10. Ogre United 32  462231-78  18


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/07/2026FK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
37Henoc Lusweki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/05/2026BFC Daugavpils01FK Auda
 
Match date: 26/05/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils01FK Auda
82  Eduards Daskevics

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2026FK Auda23BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda23BFC Daugavpils
23  Joel Yakubu
46Maleye Diagne  
50  Mamadou Sylla
63  Rostand Ndjiki
82Eduards Daskevics  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2025BFC Daugavpils10FK Auda
 
Match date: 05/10/2025
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils10FK Auda
12Wally Fofana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/07/2025FK Auda13BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 20/07/2025
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda13BFC Daugavpils
54  Lizunovs Valerijs
63  Lizunovs Valerijs
81  Diallo Boubou
90Kader Traore Abdoul  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2025FK Auda11BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 20/05/2025
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda11BFC Daugavpils
16Hrvoj Tin  
44Jeudy Steevenson  
79  Kone Mohamed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/04/2025BFC Daugavpils21FK Auda
 
Match date: 04/04/2025
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils21FK Auda
44Williams Ola  
51Diedhiou Barthelemy  
71  Melniks Deniss

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2024BFC Daugavpils12FK Auda
 
Match date: 26/10/2024
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils12FK Auda
11Galajs Armans  
80  Melniks Deniss
88  Melniks Deniss

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2024FK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 04/08/2024
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
82Taiwo Abdulrahman  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2024BFC Daugavpils03FK Auda
 
Match date: 28/05/2024
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils03FK Auda
16  Ramires Reginaldo
56  Mor Talla Gaye
71Minins Jevgenijs  
74Diedhiou Barthelemy  
83  Ramires Reginaldo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2024FK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 17/04/2024
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
42Mor Talla Gaye  
57  Rascevskis Olgerts

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2023FK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 11/11/2023
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
49Diagne Meleye  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2023BFC Daugavpils02FK Auda
 
Match date: 27/08/2023
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils02FK Auda
13  Ramires Reginaldo
28  Ramires Reginaldo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/06/2023FK Auda11BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 10/06/2023
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda11BFC Daugavpils
5  Lizunovs Valerijs
67Saveljevs Aleksejs  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2023BFC Daugavpils02FK Auda
 
Match date: 28/04/2023
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils02FK Auda
71  Bergqvist Doug
90  Ulimbasevs Danills

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2022BFC Daugavpils01FK Auda
 
Match date: 12/11/2022
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils01FK Auda
79  Krapukhin Stanislav

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/2022FK Auda20BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 05/09/2022
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda20BFC Daugavpils
34Niang Ousseynou  
77Stepanovs Vladimirs  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/07/2022FK Auda20BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 06/07/2022
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda20BFC Daugavpils
46Stepanovs Vladimirs  
54Strkalj Tomislav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2022BFC Daugavpils12FK Auda
 
Match date: 28/05/2022
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils12FK Auda
22  Strkalj Tomislav
51  Strkalj Tomislav
90Bezarashvili Vakhtang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.1%
 
10.5%
 
68.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  19
BFC Daugavpils:  4
Draw:  2
FK Auda:  13
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is BFC Daugavpils and GUEST is FK Auda

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/05/2026BFC Daugavpils01FK Auda
 
Match date: 26/05/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils01FK Auda
82  Eduards Daskevics

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2025BFC Daugavpils10FK Auda
 
Match date: 05/10/2025
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils10FK Auda
12Wally Fofana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/04/2025BFC Daugavpils21FK Auda
 
Match date: 04/04/2025
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils21FK Auda
44Williams Ola  
51Diedhiou Barthelemy  
71  Melniks Deniss

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2024BFC Daugavpils12FK Auda
 
Match date: 26/10/2024
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils12FK Auda
11Galajs Armans  
80  Melniks Deniss
88  Melniks Deniss

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2024BFC Daugavpils03FK Auda
 
Match date: 28/05/2024
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils03FK Auda
16  Ramires Reginaldo
56  Mor Talla Gaye
71Minins Jevgenijs  
74Diedhiou Barthelemy  
83  Ramires Reginaldo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2023BFC Daugavpils02FK Auda
 
Match date: 27/08/2023
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils02FK Auda
13  Ramires Reginaldo
28  Ramires Reginaldo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2023BFC Daugavpils02FK Auda
 
Match date: 28/04/2023
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils02FK Auda
71  Bergqvist Doug
90  Ulimbasevs Danills

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2022BFC Daugavpils01FK Auda
 
Match date: 12/11/2022
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils01FK Auda
79  Krapukhin Stanislav

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2022BFC Daugavpils12FK Auda
 
Match date: 28/05/2022
Match type: Virsliga

minBFC Daugavpils12FK Auda
22  Strkalj Tomislav
51  Strkalj Tomislav
90Bezarashvili Vakhtang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
BFC Daugavpils:  2
Draw:  0
FK Auda:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team BFC Daugavpils, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FK Auda and GUEST is BFC Daugavpils

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/07/2026FK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
37Henoc Lusweki  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2026FK Auda23BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda23BFC Daugavpils
23  Joel Yakubu
46Maleye Diagne  
50  Mamadou Sylla
63  Rostand Ndjiki
82Eduards Daskevics  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/07/2025FK Auda13BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 20/07/2025
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda13BFC Daugavpils
54  Lizunovs Valerijs
63  Lizunovs Valerijs
81  Diallo Boubou
90Kader Traore Abdoul  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2025FK Auda11BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 20/05/2025
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda11BFC Daugavpils
16Hrvoj Tin  
44Jeudy Steevenson  
79  Kone Mohamed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/08/2024FK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 04/08/2024
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
82Taiwo Abdulrahman  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2024FK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 17/04/2024
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
42Mor Talla Gaye  
57  Rascevskis Olgerts

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2023FK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 11/11/2023
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda10BFC Daugavpils
49Diagne Meleye  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/06/2023FK Auda11BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 10/06/2023
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda11BFC Daugavpils
5  Lizunovs Valerijs
67Saveljevs Aleksejs  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/2022FK Auda20BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 05/09/2022
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda20BFC Daugavpils
34Niang Ousseynou  
77Stepanovs Vladimirs  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/07/2022FK Auda20BFC Daugavpils
 
Match date: 06/07/2022
Match type: Virsliga

minFK Auda20BFC Daugavpils
46Stepanovs Vladimirs  
54Strkalj Tomislav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FK Auda
 
 Draw
 
 BFC Daugavpils
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
FK Auda:  6
Draw:  2
BFC Daugavpils:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FK Auda, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.2%
  
 Under  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.6%
  
 Under  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.5%
  
 Under  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.2%
  
 Even  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
BFC Daugavpils to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.1%
  
 Under  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
BFC Daugavpils over/under 0.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
BFC Daugavpils over/under 1.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.5%
  
 Under  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
BFC Daugavpils over/under 2.5 goals
FK Auda to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Auda and BFC Daugavpils
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  94.7%
  
 Under  5.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Auda over/under 0.5 goals
FK Auda to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Auda and BFC Daugavpils
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.1%
  
 Under  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Auda over/under 1.5 goals
FK Auda to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Auda and BFC Daugavpils
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.3%
  
 Under  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Auda over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  63.2%
  
 Both  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: BFC Daugavpils or FK Auda (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.8%
  
 2-3  52.6%
  
 4+  10.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FK Auda (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.1%
 
31.6%
 
47.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FK Auda (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.1%
 
10.5%
 
47.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.1%
  
 No goal  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.8%
  
 No goal  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.1%
  
 No goal  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.6%
  
 No goal  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.1%
  
 No goal  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.4%
  
 No goal  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.8%
 
63.2%
 
5.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.8%
 
52.6%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.1%
 
31.6%
 
31.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.3%
 
15.8%
 
42.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.1%
 
15.8%
 
47.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.8%
 
10.5%
 
57.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.1%
 
31.6%
 
31.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10.5%
 
26.3%
 
47.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: BFC Daugavpils (1), draw (X), FK Auda (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.6%
  
 Under  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.3%
  
 Under  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.1%
  
 Under  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team BFC Daugavpils.
BFC Daugavpils HT over/under 0.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBFC Daugavpils.
BFC Daugavpils HT over/under 1.5 goals
FK Auda half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.6%
  
 Under  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Auda.
FK Auda HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Auda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.3%
  
 Under  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Auda.
FK Auda HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  31.6%
  
 1  47.4%
  
 2+  5.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  47.4%
  
 Even  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 FK Auda
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.3%
 
57.9%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team BFC Daugavpils, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FK Auda. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.7%
  
 T1 or D  26.3%
  
 T2 or D  68.4%
  
 
 
 T1=BFC Daugavpils, T2=FK Auda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance BFC Daugavpils or FK Auda to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance BFC Daugavpils not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Auda not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.6%
  
 T1 or D  52.6%
  
 T2 or D  63.2%
  
 
 
 T1=BFC Daugavpils, T2=FK Auda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance BFC Daugavpils or FK Auda to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance BFC Daugavpils not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Auda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.9%
  
 T1 or D  84.2%
  
 T2 or D  73.7%
  
 
 
 T1=BFC Daugavpils, T2=FK Auda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance BFC Daugavpils or FK Auda to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance BFC Daugavpils not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Auda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  5.3%
  
 11-20  21.1%
  
 21-30  5.3%
  
 31-40  5.3%
  
 41-50  26.3%
  
 51-60  5.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  10.5%
  
 81-90  5.3%
  
 No goal  15.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
BFC Daugavpils second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.1%
  
 Under  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team BFC Daugavpils, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBFC Daugavpils
BFC Daugavpils 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.3%
  
 Under  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team BFC Daugavpils, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBFC Daugavpils
BFC Daugavpils 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FK Auda second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.2%
  
 Under  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Auda, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FK Auda
FK Auda 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Auda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.1%
  
 Under  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Auda, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Auda
FK Auda 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.8%
  
 2nd half  52.6%
  
 The tie  15.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  10.5%
  
 T1|D  5.3%
  
 T1|T2  5.3%
  
 D|T1  5.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  26.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.3%
  
 T2|T2  26.3%
  
 
 
 T1=BFC Daugavpils, T2=FK Auda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked BFC Daugavpils, with T2 is marked the guest team FK Auda, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (BFC Daugavpils) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FK Auda) wins the match.
Double results
BFC Daugavpils - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.8%
  
 2nd half  15.8%
  
 The tie  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match BFC Daugavpils scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means BFC Daugavpils scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
BFC Daugavpils - half with most goals
FK Auda - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.8%
  
 2nd half  52.6%
  
 The tie  15.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Auda scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Auda scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Auda - half with most goals
BFC Daugavpils score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.3%
  
 No  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for BFC Daugavpils to score a goal in both halves of the match.
BFC Daugavpils to score in both halves
FK Auda score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.8%
  
 No  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Auda to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Auda to score in both halves
BFC Daugavpils wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  5.3%
  
 No  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for BFC Daugavpils to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
BFC Daugavpils wins to zero
FK Auda wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  47.4%
  
 No  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Auda to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Auda wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.1%
  
 No  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.3%
  
 No  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  77.8%
  
 Even  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
BFC Daugavpils to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
BFC Daugavpils over/under 0.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
BFC Daugavpils over/under 1.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
BFC Daugavpils over/under 2.5 goals
FK Auda to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Auda over/under 0.5 goals
FK Auda to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Auda over/under 1.5 goals
FK Auda to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Auda over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: BFC Daugavpils or FK Auda (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FK Auda (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FK Auda (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: BFC Daugavpils (1), draw (X), FK Auda (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team BFC Daugavpils.
BFC Daugavpils HT over/under 0.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBFC Daugavpils.
BFC Daugavpils HT over/under 1.5 goals
FK Auda half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Auda.
FK Auda HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Auda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Auda.
FK Auda HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  55.6%
  
 2+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 FK Auda
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team BFC Daugavpils, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FK Auda. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  22.2%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=BFC Daugavpils, T2=FK Auda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance BFC Daugavpils or FK Auda to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance BFC Daugavpils not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Auda not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=BFC Daugavpils, T2=FK Auda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance BFC Daugavpils or FK Auda to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance BFC Daugavpils not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Auda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  88.9%
  
 
 
 T1=BFC Daugavpils, T2=FK Auda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance BFC Daugavpils or FK Auda to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance BFC Daugavpils not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Auda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  44.4%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  22.2%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
BFC Daugavpils second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team BFC Daugavpils, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBFC Daugavpils
BFC Daugavpils 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team BFC Daugavpils, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBFC Daugavpils
BFC Daugavpils 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FK Auda second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Auda, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FK Auda
FK Auda 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Auda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Auda, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Auda
FK Auda 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=BFC Daugavpils, T2=FK Auda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked BFC Daugavpils, with T2 is marked the guest team FK Auda, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (BFC Daugavpils) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FK Auda) wins the match.
Double results
BFC Daugavpils - half with most goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match BFC Daugavpils scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means BFC Daugavpils scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
BFC Daugavpils half with most goals
FK Auda - half with most goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Auda scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Auda scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Auda half with most goals
BFC Daugavpils score goal in both halves
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for BFC Daugavpils to score a goal in both halves of the match.
BFC Daugavpils score in both halves
FK Auda score goal in both halves
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Auda to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Auda score in both halves
BFC Daugavpils wins to zero
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for BFC Daugavpils to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
BFC Daugavpils wins to zero
FK Auda wins to zero
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Auda to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Auda wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55.6%
  
 No  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FK Auda is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
BFC Daugavpils to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
BFC Daugavpils over/under 0.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
BFC Daugavpils over/under 1.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
BFC Daugavpils over/under 2.5 goals
FK Auda to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Auda over/under 0.5 goals
FK Auda to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Auda over/under 1.5 goals
FK Auda to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Auda over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  60%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: BFC Daugavpils or FK Auda (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Auda (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 BFC Daugavpils (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Auda (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 BFC Daugavpils (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Auda
 
 Draw
 
 BFC Daugavpils
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Auda.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Auda
 
 Draw
 
 BFC Daugavpils
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Auda.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Auda
 
 Draw
 
 BFC Daugavpils
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Auda.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Auda
 
 Draw
 
 BFC Daugavpils
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
10%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Auda.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Auda
 
 Draw
 
 BFC Daugavpils
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Auda.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Auda
 
 Draw
 
 BFC Daugavpils
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Auda.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Auda
 
 Draw
 
 BFC Daugavpils
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Auda
 
 Draw
 
 BFC Daugavpils
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
10%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FK Auda (1), draw (X), BFC Daugavpils (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FK Auda half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Auda.
FK Auda HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Auda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Auda.
FK Auda HT over/under 1.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team BFC Daugavpils.
BFC Daugavpils HT over/under 0.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBFC Daugavpils.
BFC Daugavpils HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Auda
 
 BFC Daugavpils
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FK Auda, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game BFC Daugavpils. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  30%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Auda, T2=BFC Daugavpils, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Auda or BFC Daugavpils to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Auda not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance BFC Daugavpils not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Auda, T2=BFC Daugavpils, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Auda or BFC Daugavpils to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Auda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance BFC Daugavpils not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  30%
  
 T2 or D  30%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Auda, T2=BFC Daugavpils, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Auda or BFC Daugavpils to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Auda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance BFC Daugavpils not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  10%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  40%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  10%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FK Auda second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Auda, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFK Auda
FK Auda 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Auda second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Auda, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Auda
FK Auda 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team BFC Daugavpils, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team BFC Daugavpils
BFC Daugavpils 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
BFC Daugavpils half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team BFC Daugavpils, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBFC Daugavpils
BFC Daugavpils 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  30%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Auda, T2=BFC Daugavpils, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FK Auda, with T2 is marked the guest team BFC Daugavpils, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FK Auda) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (BFC Daugavpils) wins the match.
Double results
FK Auda - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Auda scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Auda scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Auda half with most goals
BFC Daugavpils - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match BFC Daugavpils scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means BFC Daugavpils scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
BFC Daugavpils half with most goals
FK Auda score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Auda to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Auda score in both halves
BFC Daugavpils score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for BFC Daugavpils to score a goal in both halves of the match.
BFC Daugavpils score in both halves
FK Auda wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Auda to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Auda wins to zero
BFC Daugavpils wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for BFC Daugavpils to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
BFC Daugavpils wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FK Auda is host, BFC Daugavpils is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda (BFC Daugavpils is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

BFC Daugavpils to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
BFC Daugavpils to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
BFC Daugavpils to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FK Auda to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Auda to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Auda to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: BFC Daugavpils or FK Auda (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  77.8%
  
 Even  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FK Auda (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FK Auda (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team BFC Daugavpils.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 Draw
 
 FK Auda
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: BFC Daugavpils (1), draw (X), FK Auda (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

BFC Daugavpils half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team BFC Daugavpils.
BFC Daugavpils half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBFC Daugavpils.

FK Auda half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Auda.
FK Auda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Auda.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  55.6%
  
 2+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Daugavpils
 
 FK Auda
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team BFC Daugavpils, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FK Auda. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  88.9%
  
 T1 or D  22.2%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=BFC Daugavpils, T2=FK Auda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance BFC Daugavpils or FK Auda to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance BFC Daugavpils not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Auda not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=BFC Daugavpils, T2=FK Auda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance BFC Daugavpils or FK Auda to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance BFC Daugavpils not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Auda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  88.9%
  
 
 
 T1=BFC Daugavpils, T2=FK Auda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance BFC Daugavpils or FK Auda to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance BFC Daugavpils not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Auda not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

BFC Daugavpils second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team BFC Daugavpils, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBFC Daugavpils
BFC Daugavpils second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, BFC Daugavpils to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team BFC Daugavpils, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBFC Daugavpils
FK Auda second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Auda, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FK Auda
FK Auda half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Auda to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Auda, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Auda

Half with most goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
BFC Daugavpils - half with most goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match BFC Daugavpils scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means BFC Daugavpils scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Auda - half with most goals
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Auda scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Auda scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  11.1%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=BFC Daugavpils, T2=FK Auda, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked BFC Daugavpils, with T2 is marked the guest team FK Auda, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (BFC Daugavpils) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FK Auda) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  44.4%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  22.2%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

BFC Daugavpils score goal in both halves
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for BFC Daugavpils to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Auda score goal in both halves
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Auda to score a goal in both halves of the match.

BFC Daugavpils wins to zero
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for BFC Daugavpils to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Auda wins to zero
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Auda to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55.6%
  
 No  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when BFC Daugavpils is host, FK Auda is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.