Information for: Stade Nyonnais vs FC Winterthur

statarea, Stade Nyonnais vs FC Winterthur information

 General
Number of founded Stade Nyonnais matches: 471
Number of founded FC Winterthur matches: 1149
Number of founded matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur: 12

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Stade Nyonnais

Stade Nyonnais logo
Full name Football Club Stade Nyonnais
Country  Switzerland
founded 1901
FC Winterthur

FC Winterthur logo
Full name Fussballclub Winterthur
Country  Switzerland
founded 1896


 Team form at last then matches

Stade Nyonnais form
Graphic of <b>Stade Nyonnais</b> form
FC Winterthur form
Graphic of <b>FC Winterthur</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens30Stade Nyonnais
38Elio Rufener  
45  Ruben Londja
47Albin Krasniqi  
60Nico Siegrist  
73Elio Rufener  
90  Samuel Fankhauser

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026SC Kriens30Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais00Etoile-Carouge FC
8  Oscar Correia
51  Ivann Strohbach

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Stade Nyonnais00Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minFC Amical Saint-prex13Stade Nyonnais

no action

15/08/2026FC Amical Saint-prex13Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau21Stade Nyonnais
2  Ethan Brandy
8Victor Petit  
36  Lucas Ribeiro
36Henri Koide  
40  Matteo Regillo
76Roko Baturina  
89  Matteo Regillo
90Linus Obexer  
90  Florian Hysenaj
90Luka Velickovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026FC Aarau21Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais12Rapperswil
7  Yannis Ryter
9Matteo Regillo  
53  Evan Rossier
54Samuel Fankhauser  
56  Yannis Ryter
78  Yannis Ryter
90Mohamed Ishuayed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Stade Nyonnais12Rapperswil
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy20Stade Nyonnais
24Theo Bouchlarhem  
31Nehemie Lusuena  
45  Florian Hysenaj
77Keasse Bah  
90Fabio Morello  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy20Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 15/05/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil21Stade Nyonnais
12  Juan Ghia
13Guillermo Padula  
39Davide Muzzi  
56Davide Muzzi  
67  Shahin Edougue
90  Leandro Rodriguez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/05/2026Rapperswil21Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 11/05/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais13FC Stade LS Ouchy
10  Hugo Fargues
27  Breston Malula
31Mayka Okuka  
36Noah Grognuz  
38Joris Manquant  
56Mayka Okuka  
74  Vasco Tritten
85Jarell Simo  
89  Keasse Bah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/05/2026Stade Nyonnais13FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 08/05/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau51Stade Nyonnais
12Daniel Afriyie  
17Melvin Feycal Mastil  
31  Leorat Bega
32  Leorat Bega
33Leon Frokaj  
35  Leorat Bega
39Olivier Jackle  
45Elias Filet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/05/2026FC Aarau51Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 01/05/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais01FC Wil 1900
13  Yannick Schmid
25  Orges Bunjaku
66  Jean-paul N'djoli
86  Loris Schreiber

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/05/2026Stade Nyonnais01FC Wil 1900
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur11FC Stade LS Ouchy
10  Malko Sartoretti
58Antonio Marchesano  
79Souleymane Diaby  
84Stephane Cueni  
90Fabian Rohner  
90Theo Golliard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026FC Winterthur11FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil02FC Winterthur
18Bruno Morgado  
22  Stephane Cueni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Rapperswil02FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minZuerich City Sc13FC Winterthur

no action

15/08/2026Zuerich City Sc13FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur50FC Wil 1900
2Tarik Seferovic  
10Severin Ottiger  
17  Noah Rupp
18Antonio Marchesano  
49Emilio Kehrer  
60  Noah Rupp
62  Pirosch Fischer
84Brian Beyer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026FC Winterthur50FC Wil 1900
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens20FC Winterthur
33Enea Heiniger  
42  Severin Ottiger
45Martin Francois  
56Kevin Trondle  
65Luka Sliskovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026SC Kriens20FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur22Yverdon-Sport FC
13  Aurelien Chappuis
33Fabian Rohner  
43  Elias Pasche
48Yannis Odin  
71  Mahamadou Kanoute
78  Helios Sessolo
87Emilio Kehrer  
88  Lucas Pos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026FC Winterthur22Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Winterthur11Union Berlin
57Unknown  
60  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/07/2026FC Winterthur11Union Berlin
 
Match date: 14/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Winterthur11SC Bruhl

no action

14/07/2026FC Winterthur11SC Bruhl
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Basel 189322FC Winterthur

no action

11/07/2026FC Basel 189322FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Luzern32FC Winterthur

no action

04/07/2026FC Luzern32FC Winterthur
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)2
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Switzerland - Challenge League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Stade LS Ouchy 5  3208-3  11
2. SC Kriens 5  3029-5  9
3. Yverdon-Sport FC 5  2308-5  9
4. Neuchatel Xamax FC 5  3028-7  9
5. FC Winterthur 5  22110-5  8
6. Etoile-Carouge FC 5  2216-3  8
7. FC Aarau 6  2228-10  8
8. FC Wil 1900 6  1239-16  5
9. Rapperswil 5  1047-12  3
10. Stade Nyonnais 5  0142-9  1

Switzerland - Challenge League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Stade LS Ouchy 5  3208-3  11
2. SC Kriens 5  3029-5  9
3. Yverdon-Sport FC 5  2308-5  9
4. Neuchatel Xamax FC 5  3028-7  9
5. FC Winterthur 5  22110-5  8
6. Etoile-Carouge FC 5  2216-3  8
7. FC Aarau 6  2228-10  8
8. FC Wil 1900 6  1239-16  5
9. Rapperswil 5  1047-12  3
10. Stade Nyonnais 5  0142-9  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/05/2012FC Winterthur21Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 23/05/2012
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur21Stade Nyonnais
84Antic  
88  Besseyre
90Llumnica  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2011Stade Nyonnais02FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 05/11/2011
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais02FC Winterthur
2  Luscher
42  Luscher
79  Exouzidis
85Stadelmann  
87Cavaglia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2011FC Winterthur00Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 06/03/2011
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur00Stade Nyonnais

no action

details
02/10/2010Stade Nyonnais33FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 02/10/2010
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais33FC Winterthur
7Ngindu  
54Ngindu  
61  Bieli
62Levrand  
67  Thuring
70  Kuzmanovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/04/2010FC Winterthur51Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 14/04/2010
Match type: Division 2

minFC Winterthur51Stade Nyonnais
23Bieli  
32Luscher  
40Bieli  
44Vasic  
45  Besseyre
47Emeghara  
65Luscher  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/2009Stade Nyonnais27FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 15/08/2009
Match type: Division 2

minStade Nyonnais27FC Winterthur
19  Emeghara
28  Emeghara
45Andreu  
48  Radice
55  Antic
73  Bieli
80  Luscher
84  Bieli
90Cardoso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2009Stade Nyonnais21FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 09/05/2009
Match type: Division 2

minStade Nyonnais21FC Winterthur
25Sousa  
51Pauchard  
57Machado  
84  Lombardi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2008FC Winterthur12Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 16/11/2008
Match type: Division 2

minFC Winterthur12Stade Nyonnais
42  Ngindu
57Sprunger  
75  Mieville

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/06/2000Stade Nyonnais33FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 06/06/2000
Match type: Relegation

minStade Nyonnais33FC Winterthur
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2000FC Winterthur20Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 11/03/2000
Match type: Relegation

minFC Winterthur20Stade Nyonnais
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/1999FC Winterthur33Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 30/10/1999
Match type: Division 2

minFC Winterthur33Stade Nyonnais
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/1999Stade Nyonnais31FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 31/07/1999
Match type: Division 2

minStade Nyonnais31FC Winterthur
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
Stade Nyonnais:  3
Draw:  4
FC Winterthur:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Stade Nyonnais and GUEST is FC Winterthur

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/11/2011Stade Nyonnais02FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 05/11/2011
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais02FC Winterthur
2  Luscher
42  Luscher
79  Exouzidis
85Stadelmann  
87Cavaglia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2010Stade Nyonnais33FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 02/10/2010
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais33FC Winterthur
7Ngindu  
54Ngindu  
61  Bieli
62Levrand  
67  Thuring
70  Kuzmanovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/2009Stade Nyonnais27FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 15/08/2009
Match type: Division 2

minStade Nyonnais27FC Winterthur
19  Emeghara
28  Emeghara
45Andreu  
48  Radice
55  Antic
73  Bieli
80  Luscher
84  Bieli
90Cardoso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2009Stade Nyonnais21FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 09/05/2009
Match type: Division 2

minStade Nyonnais21FC Winterthur
25Sousa  
51Pauchard  
57Machado  
84  Lombardi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/06/2000Stade Nyonnais33FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 06/06/2000
Match type: Relegation

minStade Nyonnais33FC Winterthur
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/1999Stade Nyonnais31FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 31/07/1999
Match type: Division 2

minStade Nyonnais31FC Winterthur
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Stade Nyonnais:  2
Draw:  2
FC Winterthur:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Stade Nyonnais, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Winterthur and GUEST is Stade Nyonnais

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/05/2012FC Winterthur21Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 23/05/2012
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur21Stade Nyonnais
84Antic  
88  Besseyre
90Llumnica  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2011FC Winterthur00Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 06/03/2011
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur00Stade Nyonnais

no action

details
14/04/2010FC Winterthur51Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 14/04/2010
Match type: Division 2

minFC Winterthur51Stade Nyonnais
23Bieli  
32Luscher  
40Bieli  
44Vasic  
45  Besseyre
47Emeghara  
65Luscher  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2008FC Winterthur12Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 16/11/2008
Match type: Division 2

minFC Winterthur12Stade Nyonnais
42  Ngindu
57Sprunger  
75  Mieville

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2000FC Winterthur20Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 11/03/2000
Match type: Relegation

minFC Winterthur20Stade Nyonnais
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/1999FC Winterthur33Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 30/10/1999
Match type: Division 2

minFC Winterthur33Stade Nyonnais
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
FC Winterthur:  3
Draw:  2
Stade Nyonnais:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Winterthur, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 1.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 2.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Stade Nyonnais
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.7%
  
 Under  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Stade Nyonnais
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Stade Nyonnais
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  8.3%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stade Nyonnais or FC Winterthur (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  8.3%
  
 2-3  41.7%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Winterthur (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Winterthur (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stade Nyonnais (1), draw (X), FC Winterthur (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Stade Nyonnais HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais.
Stade Nyonnais HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stade Nyonnais, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Winterthur. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stade Nyonnais or FC Winterthur to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Winterthur not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stade Nyonnais or FC Winterthur to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  116.7%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stade Nyonnais or FC Winterthur to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  8.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stade Nyonnais second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stade Nyonnais, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stade Nyonnais, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur
FC Winterthur 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  8.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  25%
  
 D|T2  8.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stade Nyonnais, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Winterthur, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stade Nyonnais) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Winterthur) wins the match.
Double results
Stade Nyonnais - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stade Nyonnais scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stade Nyonnais scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stade Nyonnais - half with most goals
FC Winterthur - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Winterthur scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Winterthur scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Winterthur - half with most goals
Stade Nyonnais score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stade Nyonnais to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stade Nyonnais to score in both halves
FC Winterthur score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Winterthur to score in both halves
Stade Nyonnais wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stade Nyonnais to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stade Nyonnais wins to zero
FC Winterthur wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Winterthur wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 1.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 2.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stade Nyonnais or FC Winterthur (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Winterthur (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Winterthur (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stade Nyonnais (1), draw (X), FC Winterthur (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Stade Nyonnais HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais.
Stade Nyonnais HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stade Nyonnais, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Winterthur. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stade Nyonnais or FC Winterthur to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Winterthur not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stade Nyonnais or FC Winterthur to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stade Nyonnais or FC Winterthur to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  66.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stade Nyonnais second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stade Nyonnais, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stade Nyonnais, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur
FC Winterthur 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stade Nyonnais, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Winterthur, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stade Nyonnais) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Winterthur) wins the match.
Double results
Stade Nyonnais - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stade Nyonnais scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stade Nyonnais scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stade Nyonnais half with most goals
FC Winterthur - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Winterthur scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Winterthur scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Winterthur half with most goals
Stade Nyonnais score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stade Nyonnais to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stade Nyonnais score in both halves
FC Winterthur score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Winterthur score in both halves
Stade Nyonnais wins to zero
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stade Nyonnais to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stade Nyonnais wins to zero
FC Winterthur wins to zero
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Winterthur wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Winterthur is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 1.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 2.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stade Nyonnais or FC Winterthur (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stade Nyonnais (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stade Nyonnais (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Winterthur (1), draw (X), Stade Nyonnais (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Stade Nyonnais HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais.
Stade Nyonnais HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Winterthur, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stade Nyonnais. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Stade Nyonnais, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Winterthur or Stade Nyonnais to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Stade Nyonnais, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Winterthur or Stade Nyonnais to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Stade Nyonnais, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Winterthur or Stade Nyonnais to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Winterthur second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur
FC Winterthur 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur
FC Winterthur 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stade Nyonnais, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stade Nyonnais, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Stade Nyonnais, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Winterthur, with T2 is marked the guest team Stade Nyonnais, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Winterthur) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stade Nyonnais) wins the match.
Double results
FC Winterthur - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Winterthur scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Winterthur scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Winterthur half with most goals
Stade Nyonnais - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stade Nyonnais scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stade Nyonnais scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stade Nyonnais half with most goals
FC Winterthur score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Winterthur score in both halves
Stade Nyonnais score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stade Nyonnais to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stade Nyonnais score in both halves
FC Winterthur wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Winterthur wins to zero
Stade Nyonnais wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stade Nyonnais to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stade Nyonnais wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Winterthur (Stade Nyonnais is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stade Nyonnais or FC Winterthur (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Winterthur (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Winterthur (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stade Nyonnais (1), draw (X), FC Winterthur (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais.

FC Winterthur half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stade Nyonnais, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Winterthur. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stade Nyonnais or FC Winterthur to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Winterthur not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stade Nyonnais or FC Winterthur to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stade Nyonnais or FC Winterthur to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Stade Nyonnais second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stade Nyonnais, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stade Nyonnais, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais
FC Winterthur second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Stade Nyonnais - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stade Nyonnais scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stade Nyonnais scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Winterthur - half with most goals
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Winterthur scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Winterthur scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stade Nyonnais, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Winterthur, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stade Nyonnais) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Winterthur) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  66.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Stade Nyonnais score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stade Nyonnais to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Winterthur score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Stade Nyonnais wins to zero
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stade Nyonnais to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Winterthur wins to zero
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Stade Nyonnais is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.