Information for: Stade Nyonnais vs FC Stade LS Ouchy

statarea, Stade Nyonnais vs FC Stade LS Ouchy information

 General
Number of founded Stade Nyonnais matches: 479
Number of founded FC Stade LS Ouchy matches: 327
Number of founded matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy: 9

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Stade Nyonnais

Stade Nyonnais logo
Full name Football Club Stade Nyonnais
Country  Switzerland
founded 1901
FC Stade LS Ouchy

FC Stade LS Ouchy logo
Full name FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Country  Switzerland
founded 1901


 Team form at last then matches

Stade Nyonnais form
Graphic of <b>Stade Nyonnais</b> form
FC Stade LS Ouchy form
Graphic of <b>FC Stade LS Ouchy</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil14Stade Nyonnais
14Joseph Ambassa  
49  Florian Hysenaj
52  Matteo Regillo
54Noa Mupemba  
56Alan Omerovic  
57  Matteo Regillo
86Bruno Morgado  
87  Mohamed Ishuayed
90  Mohamed Ishuayed
90  Goncalo Figueiredo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Rapperswil14Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur40Stade Nyonnais
10Antonio Marchesano  
29Emilio Kehrer  
38Aldin Turkes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026FC Winterthur40Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minStade Nyonnais03FC Basel 1893

no action

16/10/2026Stade Nyonnais03FC Basel 1893
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais21FC Aarau
32Ruben Londja  
39Romeo Philippin  
56  Daniel Afriyie
57Izer Aliu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Stade Nyonnais21FC Aarau
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Wil 190050Stade Nyonnais
13  Matteo Regillo
20Pirosch Fischer  
38  Emilien Ndjoko
54Isaiah Okafor  
61  Ogou Akichi
74Uchenna Nwannah  
82Agon Rexhaj  
86Xhan Aliu  
88Xhan Aliu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026FC Wil 190050Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais13Neuchatel Xamax FC
31  Eris Abedini
33Leon Bergsma  
72  Peter Ambrose
84  Peter Ambrose
89Lucas Ribeiro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Stade Nyonnais13Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC41Stade Nyonnais
45Varol Tasar  
47  Romeo Philippin
49  Shahin Edougue
53Jean-kevin Augustin  
78Valon Fazliu  
90Varol Tasar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Yverdon-Sport FC41Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais22FC Winterthur
3  Elias Maluvunu
6Noah Grognuz  
20  Antonio Marchesano
22Miguel Mardochee  
26Fabulus Ahuissou  
38Ogou Akichi  
44  Elias Maluvunu
45  Souleymane Diaby
51  Antonio Marchesano
60Francesco Lentini  
88Burak Alili  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Stade Nyonnais22FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens30Stade Nyonnais
38Elio Rufener  
45  Ruben Londja
47Albin Krasniqi  
60Nico Siegrist  
73Elio Rufener  
90  Samuel Fankhauser

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026SC Kriens30Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais00Etoile-Carouge FC
8  Oscar Correia
51  Ivann Strohbach

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Stade Nyonnais00Etoile-Carouge FC
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy32Yverdon-Sport FC
1  Shkelqim Demhasaj
38  Jonathan Okita
45  Varol Tasar
45Theo Bouchlarhem  
45Jordi Tur  
56Jamie Atangana  
59Theo Bouchlarhem  
63Djamal Moussadek  
70  Jason Gnakpa
72  Ousmane Doumbia
73Theo Bouchlarhem  
84Nehemie Lusuena  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy32Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy00Neuchatel Xamax FC
16Ronaldo Freitas  
26  Eris Abedini
45Johan Nkama  
53  Modibo Camara
65Laurent Seji  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy00Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minFC Stade LS Ouchy30Etoile-Carouge FC

no action

16/10/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy30Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minRapperswil03FC Stade LS Ouchy
3  Theo Barbet
11Valon Hamdiu  
30  Bastien Conus
40  Djamal Moussadek
55  Ronaldo Dantas Fernandes
59  Ronaldo Dantas Fernandes
67Ismajl Beka  
83  Jamie Atangana

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Rapperswil03FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minYverdon-Sport FC00FC Stade LS Ouchy
5  Ronaldo Freitas
7  Theo Bouchlarhem
14Anthony Sauthier  
28  Bastien Conus
40Mayka Okuka  
45  Cobel Sow Garcia
53  Theo Bouchlarhem
62  Nicola Sutter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Yverdon-Sport FC00FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy40FC Wil 1900
19Malko Sartoretti  
32Theo Bouchlarhem  
36Nicola Sutter  
45  Djawal Kaiba
52Nicola Sutter  
58Ronaldo Dantas Fernandes  
59Ronaldo Freitas  
63  Djawal Kaiba
67Jordi Tur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy40FC Wil 1900
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens02FC Stade LS Ouchy
26  Bastien Conus
36  Malko Sartoretti
71Enea Heiniger  
87Lukas Riedmann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026SC Kriens02FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy30Etoile-Carouge FC
21Vasco Tritten  
22  Florian Hoxha
44  Nour Al Islam Boulkous
45Malko Sartoretti  
72Ronaldo Freitas  
75Theo Bouchlarhem  
86  Oscar Correia
90Jamie Atangana  
90Julen Carrasco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy30Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur11FC Stade LS Ouchy
10  Malko Sartoretti
58Antonio Marchesano  
79Souleymane Diaby  
84Stephane Cueni  
90Fabian Rohner  
90Theo Golliard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026FC Winterthur11FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC12FC Stade LS Ouchy
3Badara Diomande  
4  Cobel Sow Garcia
12  Bastien Conus
27  Keasse Bah
33  Nehemie Lusuena
50Liridon Mulaj  
50Niklas Gunnarsson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Neuchatel Xamax FC12FC Stade LS Ouchy
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)2.1
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)0.4
Average yellow card (per match)2.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Switzerland - Challenge League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Stade LS Ouchy 12  84023-5  28
2. FC Winterthur 12  73226-11  24
3. Yverdon-Sport FC 12  64223-14  22
4. SC Kriens 12  44421-19  16
5. Neuchatel Xamax FC 12  51616-20  16
6. FC Aarau 12  43519-21  15
7. Etoile-Carouge FC 12  34512-17  13
8. Rapperswil 12  32718-25  11
9. FC Wil 1900 12  25518-27  11
10. Stade Nyonnais 12  22812-29  8

Switzerland - Challenge League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Stade LS Ouchy 12  84023-5  28
2. FC Winterthur 12  73226-11  24
3. Yverdon-Sport FC 12  64223-14  22
4. SC Kriens 12  44421-19  16
5. Neuchatel Xamax FC 12  51616-20  16
6. FC Aarau 12  43519-21  15
7. Etoile-Carouge FC 12  34512-17  13
8. Rapperswil 12  32718-25  11
9. FC Wil 1900 12  25518-27  11
10. Stade Nyonnais 12  22812-29  8


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/07/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy20Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy20Stade Nyonnais
24Theo Bouchlarhem  
31Nehemie Lusuena  
45  Florian Hysenaj
77Keasse Bah  
90Fabio Morello  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2026Stade Nyonnais13FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 11/05/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais13FC Stade LS Ouchy
10  Hugo Fargues
27  Breston Malula
31Mayka Okuka  
36Noah Grognuz  
38Joris Manquant  
56Mayka Okuka  
74  Vasco Tritten
85Jarell Simo  
89  Keasse Bah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy11Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 14/03/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy11Stade Nyonnais
14  Yohan Aymon
25Nehemie Lusuena  
33Issa Kaloga  
72Vasco Tritten  
89  Jarell Simo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2025FC Stade LS Ouchy33Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 01/11/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy33Stade Nyonnais
3  Burak Alili
22  Joris Manquant
32Nathan Garcia  
63  Badara Diomande
71  Gilles Richard
73Nathan Garcia  
80Nathan Garcia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2025Stade Nyonnais12FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 12/09/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais12FC Stade LS Ouchy
6Joris Manquant  
41  Issa Kaloga
46Joris Manquant  
69  Warren Caddy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2025FC Stade LS Ouchy01Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 26/04/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy01Stade Nyonnais
80  Ouattara Adam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2025Stade Nyonnais30FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 21/02/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais30FC Stade LS Ouchy
46Escorza Tiago-marti-  
65Pasche Elias  
72Ghia Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2024FC Stade LS Ouchy62Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 08/11/2024
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy62Stade Nyonnais
13Kayombo Axel  
24  Deme Malik
46  Kore Franck
55Heule Michael  
69Caddy Warren  
78Caddy Warren  
90Sousa Michel De Jesus  
90Garcia Nathan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2024Stade Nyonnais03FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 30/08/2024
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais03FC Stade LS Ouchy
21  Caddy Warren
33  Kadima Rayan
64  Kayombo Axel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Stade Nyonnais:  2
Draw:  2
FC Stade LS Ouchy:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Stade Nyonnais and GUEST is FC Stade LS Ouchy

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/05/2026Stade Nyonnais13FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 11/05/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais13FC Stade LS Ouchy
10  Hugo Fargues
27  Breston Malula
31Mayka Okuka  
36Noah Grognuz  
38Joris Manquant  
56Mayka Okuka  
74  Vasco Tritten
85Jarell Simo  
89  Keasse Bah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2025Stade Nyonnais12FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 12/09/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais12FC Stade LS Ouchy
6Joris Manquant  
41  Issa Kaloga
46Joris Manquant  
69  Warren Caddy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2025Stade Nyonnais30FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 21/02/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais30FC Stade LS Ouchy
46Escorza Tiago-marti-  
65Pasche Elias  
72Ghia Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2024Stade Nyonnais03FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Match date: 30/08/2024
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais03FC Stade LS Ouchy
21  Caddy Warren
33  Kadima Rayan
64  Kayombo Axel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  4
Stade Nyonnais:  1
Draw:  0
FC Stade LS Ouchy:  3
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Stade LS Ouchy and GUEST is Stade Nyonnais

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/07/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy20Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy20Stade Nyonnais
24Theo Bouchlarhem  
31Nehemie Lusuena  
45  Florian Hysenaj
77Keasse Bah  
90Fabio Morello  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy11Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 14/03/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy11Stade Nyonnais
14  Yohan Aymon
25Nehemie Lusuena  
33Issa Kaloga  
72Vasco Tritten  
89  Jarell Simo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2025FC Stade LS Ouchy33Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 01/11/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy33Stade Nyonnais
3  Burak Alili
22  Joris Manquant
32Nathan Garcia  
63  Badara Diomande
71  Gilles Richard
73Nathan Garcia  
80Nathan Garcia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/04/2025FC Stade LS Ouchy01Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 26/04/2025
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy01Stade Nyonnais
80  Ouattara Adam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2024FC Stade LS Ouchy62Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 08/11/2024
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy62Stade Nyonnais
13Kayombo Axel  
24  Deme Malik
46  Kore Franck
55Heule Michael  
69Caddy Warren  
78Caddy Warren  
90Sousa Michel De Jesus  
90Garcia Nathan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
FC Stade LS Ouchy:  2
Draw:  2
Stade Nyonnais:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Stade LS Ouchy, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 1.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 2.5 goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Stade LS Ouchy and Stade Nyonnais
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Stade LS Ouchy over/under 0.5 goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Stade LS Ouchy and Stade Nyonnais
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Stade LS Ouchy over/under 1.5 goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Stade LS Ouchy and Stade Nyonnais
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Stade LS Ouchy over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stade Nyonnais or FC Stade LS Ouchy (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  11.1%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Stade LS Ouchy (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Stade LS Ouchy (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 Draw
 
 FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Stade Nyonnais (1), draw (X), FC Stade LS Ouchy (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Stade Nyonnais HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais.
Stade Nyonnais HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Stade LS Ouchy.
FC Stade LS Ouchy HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Stade LS Ouchy.
FC Stade LS Ouchy HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  22.2%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
 FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Stade Nyonnais, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Stade LS Ouchy. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  22.2%
  
 T2 or D  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Stade LS Ouchy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stade Nyonnais or FC Stade LS Ouchy to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Stade LS Ouchy not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  11.1%
  
 T1 or D  33.3%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Stade LS Ouchy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stade Nyonnais or FC Stade LS Ouchy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Stade LS Ouchy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  22.2%
  
 T2 or D  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Stade LS Ouchy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Stade Nyonnais or FC Stade LS Ouchy to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Stade LS Ouchy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Stade Nyonnais second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stade Nyonnais, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stade Nyonnais, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Stade LS Ouchy, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Stade LS Ouchy
FC Stade LS Ouchy 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Stade LS Ouchy, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Stade LS Ouchy
FC Stade LS Ouchy 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  22.2%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Stade Nyonnais, T2=FC Stade LS Ouchy, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Stade Nyonnais, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Stade LS Ouchy, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Stade Nyonnais) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Stade LS Ouchy) wins the match.
Double results
Stade Nyonnais - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stade Nyonnais scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stade Nyonnais scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stade Nyonnais - half with most goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Stade LS Ouchy scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Stade LS Ouchy scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Stade LS Ouchy - half with most goals
Stade Nyonnais score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stade Nyonnais to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stade Nyonnais to score in both halves
FC Stade LS Ouchy score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Stade LS Ouchy to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Stade LS Ouchy to score in both halves
Stade Nyonnais wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stade Nyonnais to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stade Nyonnais wins to zero
FC Stade LS Ouchy wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Stade LS Ouchy to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Stade LS Ouchy wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Stade Nyonnais and FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 
Statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 1.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Stade Nyonnais over/under 2.5 goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Stade LS Ouchy over/under 0.5 goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Stade LS Ouchy over/under 1.5 goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Stade LS Ouchy over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Stade Nyonnais or FC Stade LS Ouchy (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Stade LS Ouchy (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Stade Nyonnais (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Stade LS Ouchy (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Stade Nyonnais (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Stade LS Ouchy.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Stade LS Ouchy.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Stade LS Ouchy.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Stade LS Ouchy.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Stade LS Ouchy.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Stade LS Ouchy.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 Draw
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Stade LS Ouchy (1), draw (X), Stade Nyonnais (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Stade LS Ouchy.
FC Stade LS Ouchy HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Stade LS Ouchy.
FC Stade LS Ouchy HT over/under 1.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Stade Nyonnais.
Stade Nyonnais HT over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais.
Stade Nyonnais HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Stade LS Ouchy
 
 Stade Nyonnais
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Stade LS Ouchy, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Stade Nyonnais. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Stade LS Ouchy, T2=Stade Nyonnais, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Stade LS Ouchy or Stade Nyonnais to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Stade LS Ouchy not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  0%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Stade LS Ouchy, T2=Stade Nyonnais, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Stade LS Ouchy or Stade Nyonnais to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Stade LS Ouchy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Stade LS Ouchy, T2=Stade Nyonnais, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Stade LS Ouchy or Stade Nyonnais to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Stade LS Ouchy not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Stade Nyonnais not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  20%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Stade LS Ouchy second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Stade LS Ouchy, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Stade LS Ouchy
FC Stade LS Ouchy 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Stade LS Ouchy to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Stade LS Ouchy, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Stade LS Ouchy
FC Stade LS Ouchy 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Stade Nyonnais, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Stade Nyonnais half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Stade Nyonnais to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Stade Nyonnais, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamStade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Stade LS Ouchy, T2=Stade Nyonnais, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Stade LS Ouchy, with T2 is marked the guest team Stade Nyonnais, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Stade LS Ouchy) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Stade Nyonnais) wins the match.
Double results
FC Stade LS Ouchy - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Stade LS Ouchy scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Stade LS Ouchy scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Stade LS Ouchy half with most goals
Stade Nyonnais - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Stade Nyonnais scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Stade Nyonnais scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Stade Nyonnais half with most goals
FC Stade LS Ouchy score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Stade LS Ouchy to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Stade LS Ouchy score in both halves
Stade Nyonnais score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stade Nyonnais to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Stade Nyonnais score in both halves
FC Stade LS Ouchy wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Stade LS Ouchy to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Stade LS Ouchy wins to zero
Stade Nyonnais wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Stade Nyonnais to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Stade Nyonnais wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Stade LS Ouchy is host, Stade Nyonnais is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


This page was load for 0.01 sec.