Information for: Energie Cottbus vs FC Nurnberg

statarea, Energie Cottbus vs FC Nurnberg information

 General
Number of founded Energie Cottbus matches: 1118
Number of founded FC Nurnberg matches: 1343
Number of founded matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg: 16

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Energie Cottbus

Energie Cottbus logo
Full name FC Energie Cottbus e. V.
Country  Germany
founded 31 January 1966
FC Nurnberg

FC Nurnberg logo
Full name 1. Fußball-Club Nürnberg Verein für Leibesübungen e. V.
Country  Germany
founded 4 May 1900


 Team form at last then matches

Energie Cottbus form
Graphic of <b>Energie Cottbus</b> form
FC Nurnberg form
Graphic of <b>FC Nurnberg</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minDarmstadt31Energie Cottbus
4  Justin Butler
36Noah Weisshaupt  
45  Christian Kinsombi
62Milan Smit  
63  Justin Butler
77Aleksandar Vukotic  
80Noah Weisshaupt  
80  Tolcay Cigerci
85Lance Duijvestijn  
88Yannik Luhrs  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Darmstadt31Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLech Poznan22Energie Cottbus

no action

03/10/2026Lech Poznan22Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minEnergie Cottbus11FC St. Pauli
17  Tomoya Ando
21  Tomoya Ando
37Justin Butler  
57Axel Borgmann  
60  Arkadiusz Pyrka
78  David Nemeth
78Marcel Lotka  
80  Martijn Kaars

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Energie Cottbus11FC St. Pauli
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minKarlsruher SC03Energie Cottbus
8  Lukas Michelbrink
18  Leonardo Bittencourt
45  Lukas Michelbrink
55  Dominik Pelivan
62  Justin Butler
65Rafael Pinto Pedrosa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Karlsruher SC03Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minVfL Wolfsburg44Energie Cottbus
4Robert Glatzel  
6  King Samuel Manu
25Vinicius Souza  
34Robert Glatzel  
45  Luca Erlein
49  King Samuel Manu
62Elvis Rexhbecaj  
67  Tolcay Cigerci
70Mathys Angely  
79Mattias Svanberg  
84  Tolcay Cigerci
88Mathys Angely  
90  Moritz Hannemann
90  Dmytro Bogdanov
90  Dmytro Bogdanov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026VfL Wolfsburg44Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minEnergie Cottbus34SpVgg Greuther Furth
0Lucas Copado  
45  Felix Klaus
45Tolcay Cigerci  
45  Ole Pohlmann
45King Samuel Manu  
45  Felix Klaus
45  Doni Arifi
45Dmytro Bogdanov  
46Fousseny Max Doumbia  
50  Jannis Heuer
54Jannis Boziaris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Energie Cottbus34SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minEnergie Cottbus02FC Augsburg
30King Samuel Manu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Energie Cottbus02FC Augsburg
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minArminia Bielefeld30Energie Cottbus
26Joel Grodowski  
27  Henry Rorig
37Joel Grodowski  
76Joel Grodowski  
78  Justin Butler
78Benjamin Boateng  
85Tim Handwerker  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Arminia Bielefeld30Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minEnergie Cottbus31Hannover 96
14Tolcay Cigerci  
28  Maurice Neubauer
45  Boris Tomiak
71Tolcay Cigerci  
76Justin Butler  
86  Jean Hugonet

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Energie Cottbus31Hannover 96
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEnergie Cottbus24Werder Bremen
6Unknown  
31  Unknown
45  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Energie Cottbus24Werder Bremen
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Nurnberg44VfL Wolfsburg
12  Hauke Wahl
20Mohamed Ali Zoma  
29  Muhammed Mehmet Damar
52Piet Scobel  
59Piet Scobel  
62  Hauke Wahl
63Mohamed Ali Zoma  
77  Mathys Angely
87  Kento Shiogai
88Alexios Kalogeropoulos  
90  Alessio Besio
90Giannis Masouras  
90  Alessio Besio
90Giannis Masouras  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FC Nurnberg44VfL Wolfsburg
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Nurnberg31FC Ingolstadt 04

no action

02/10/2026FC Nurnberg31FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minKarlsruher SC01FC Nurnberg
21Marcel Franke  
31  Mohamed Ali Zoma
38Deniz Emre Ofli  
67  Adam Markhiev
72Noel Eichinger  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Karlsruher SC01FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Nurnberg21Hannover 96
5Julian Justvan  
8  Lars Gindorf
23Finn Becker  
32Piet Scobel  
65Mohamed Ali Zoma  
76  Maurice Neubauer
90Tim Janisch  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026FC Nurnberg21Hannover 96
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minHolstein Kiel22FC Nurnberg
12Adrian Kapralik  
16David Zec  
35  Eric Porstner
37Guillermo Balzi  
41  Adam Markhiev
45Phil Harres  
50Adrian Kapralik  
56  Piet Scobel
65Leon Parduzi  
77  Rafael Lubach
83  Giannis Masouras

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Holstein Kiel22FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Nurnberg41Arminia Bielefeld
11Mohamed Ali Zoma  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026FC Nurnberg41Arminia Bielefeld
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minSpVgg Greuther Furth24FC Nurnberg
22Felix Klaus  
26  Piet Scobel
28  Javier Fernandez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth24FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Nurnberg30Dynamo Dresden
9Mohamed Ali Zoma  
45Mohamed Ali Zoma  
74  Thomas Weller
74  Simon Straudi
75Mohamed Ali Zoma  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026FC Nurnberg30Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Nurnberg21Oviedo
10Unknown  
19Unknown  
85  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026FC Nurnberg21Oviedo
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSSD Palermo22FC Nurnberg

no action

25/07/2026SSD Palermo22FC Nurnberg
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)1.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Hertha Berlin 7  70019-8  21
2. FC Nurnberg 7  52020-10  17
3. FC Heidenheim 7  42114-12  14
4. FC Magdeburg 7  41214-9  13
5. VfL Wolfsburg 7  33119-12  12
6. FC Kaiserslautern 7  3316-4  12
7. FC St. Pauli 7  24110-8  10
8. Energie Cottbus 7  22315-16  8
9. Arminia Bielefeld 7  22311-12  8
10. VfL Osnabruck 7  22310-13  8
11. Eintracht Braunschweig 7  21413-13  7
12. VfL Bochum 7  2145-7  7
13. Hannover 96 7  2147-12  7
14. Darmstadt 7  2148-14  7
15. SpVgg Greuther Furth 7  13310-13  6
16. Dynamo Dresden 7  1249-15  5
17. Karlsruher SC 7  1246-14  5
18. Holstein Kiel 7  0437-11  4

Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Hertha Berlin 7  70019-8  21
2. FC Nurnberg 7  52020-10  17
3. FC Heidenheim 7  42114-12  14
4. FC Magdeburg 7  41214-9  13
5. VfL Wolfsburg 7  33119-12  12
6. FC Kaiserslautern 7  3316-4  12
7. FC St. Pauli 7  24110-8  10
8. Energie Cottbus 7  22315-16  8
9. Arminia Bielefeld 7  22311-12  8
10. VfL Osnabruck 7  22310-13  8
11. Eintracht Braunschweig 7  21413-13  7
12. VfL Bochum 7  2145-7  7
13. Hannover 96 7  2147-12  7
14. Darmstadt 7  2148-14  7
15. SpVgg Greuther Furth 7  13310-13  6
16. Dynamo Dresden 7  1249-15  5
17. Karlsruher SC 7  1246-14  5
18. Holstein Kiel 7  0437-11  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/05/2009FC Nurnberg20Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 31/05/2009
Match type: Play Offs

minFC Nurnberg20Energie Cottbus
29Eigler  
37Mintal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/05/2009Energie Cottbus03FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 28/05/2009
Match type: Play Offs

minEnergie Cottbus03FC Nurnberg
13  Boakye
56  Eigler
89  Boakye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2008FC Nurnberg11Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 24/02/2008
Match type: Bundesliga I

minFC Nurnberg11Energie Cottbus
58Engelhardt  
59  Sorensen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2007Energie Cottbus11FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 01/09/2007
Match type: Bundesliga I

minEnergie Cottbus11FC Nurnberg
15Sorensen  
63  Vittek
85  Wolf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/02/2007FC Nurnberg10Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 18/02/2007
Match type: Bundesliga I

minFC Nurnberg10Energie Cottbus
72  Ziebig
73Beauchamp  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2006Energie Cottbus11FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 24/09/2006
Match type: Bundesliga I

minEnergie Cottbus11FC Nurnberg
10  Mnari
83Baumgart  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2004Energie Cottbus13FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 20/02/2004
Match type: Bundesliga II

minEnergie Cottbus13FC Nurnberg
5  Mintal
13  Mintal
20Beeck C.  
90  Ciric S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2003FC Nurnberg22Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 25/08/2003
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Nurnberg22Energie Cottbus
10Krzynowek  
35  Silva T.
41  Rost
68Mintal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2003Energie Cottbus21FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 17/05/2003
Match type: Bundesliga I

minEnergie Cottbus21FC Nurnberg
13Topic M.  
21  Krzynowek
58  Passlack S.
74Juskowiak A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2002FC Nurnberg22Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 07/12/2002
Match type: Bundesliga I

minFC Nurnberg22Energie Cottbus
15  Kaluzny
42Nikl  
52Petkovic  
59  Rost
86  Jungnickel L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2002FC Nurnberg20Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 02/02/2002
Match type: Bundesliga I

minFC Nurnberg20Energie Cottbus
60Rink P.  
88Krzynowek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/08/2001Energie Cottbus10FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 11/08/2001
Match type: Bundesliga I

minEnergie Cottbus10FC Nurnberg
0Kaluzny  
0Helbig S.  
0Thielemann R.  
0  Krzynowek
0  Frey
0  Kos
20Kobylanski A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/2000FC Nurnberg11Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 10/03/2000
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Nurnberg11Energie Cottbus
21  Rodlund J.
36Beljakow  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/1999Energie Cottbus20FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 19/09/1999
Match type: Bundesliga II

minEnergie Cottbus20FC Nurnberg
28Labak  
79Franklin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/06/1998FC Nurnberg33Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 07/06/1998
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Nurnberg33Energie Cottbus
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/1997Energie Cottbus11FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 14/12/1997
Match type: Bundesliga II

minEnergie Cottbus11FC Nurnberg
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
50%
 
31.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
Energie Cottbus:  3
Draw:  8
FC Nurnberg:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Energie Cottbus and GUEST is FC Nurnberg

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/05/2009Energie Cottbus03FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 28/05/2009
Match type: Play Offs

minEnergie Cottbus03FC Nurnberg
13  Boakye
56  Eigler
89  Boakye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/09/2007Energie Cottbus11FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 01/09/2007
Match type: Bundesliga I

minEnergie Cottbus11FC Nurnberg
15Sorensen  
63  Vittek
85  Wolf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2006Energie Cottbus11FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 24/09/2006
Match type: Bundesliga I

minEnergie Cottbus11FC Nurnberg
10  Mnari
83Baumgart  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2004Energie Cottbus13FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 20/02/2004
Match type: Bundesliga II

minEnergie Cottbus13FC Nurnberg
5  Mintal
13  Mintal
20Beeck C.  
90  Ciric S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2003Energie Cottbus21FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 17/05/2003
Match type: Bundesliga I

minEnergie Cottbus21FC Nurnberg
13Topic M.  
21  Krzynowek
58  Passlack S.
74Juskowiak A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/08/2001Energie Cottbus10FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 11/08/2001
Match type: Bundesliga I

minEnergie Cottbus10FC Nurnberg
0Kaluzny  
0Helbig S.  
0Thielemann R.  
0  Krzynowek
0  Frey
0  Kos
20Kobylanski A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/09/1999Energie Cottbus20FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 19/09/1999
Match type: Bundesliga II

minEnergie Cottbus20FC Nurnberg
28Labak  
79Franklin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/12/1997Energie Cottbus11FC Nurnberg
 
Match date: 14/12/1997
Match type: Bundesliga II

minEnergie Cottbus11FC Nurnberg
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Energie Cottbus:  3
Draw:  3
FC Nurnberg:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Energie Cottbus, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Nurnberg and GUEST is Energie Cottbus

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/05/2009FC Nurnberg20Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 31/05/2009
Match type: Play Offs

minFC Nurnberg20Energie Cottbus
29Eigler  
37Mintal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2008FC Nurnberg11Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 24/02/2008
Match type: Bundesliga I

minFC Nurnberg11Energie Cottbus
58Engelhardt  
59  Sorensen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/02/2007FC Nurnberg10Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 18/02/2007
Match type: Bundesliga I

minFC Nurnberg10Energie Cottbus
72  Ziebig
73Beauchamp  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2003FC Nurnberg22Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 25/08/2003
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Nurnberg22Energie Cottbus
10Krzynowek  
35  Silva T.
41  Rost
68Mintal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2002FC Nurnberg22Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 07/12/2002
Match type: Bundesliga I

minFC Nurnberg22Energie Cottbus
15  Kaluzny
42Nikl  
52Petkovic  
59  Rost
86  Jungnickel L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2002FC Nurnberg20Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 02/02/2002
Match type: Bundesliga I

minFC Nurnberg20Energie Cottbus
60Rink P.  
88Krzynowek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/2000FC Nurnberg11Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 10/03/2000
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Nurnberg11Energie Cottbus
21  Rodlund J.
36Beljakow  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/06/1998FC Nurnberg33Energie Cottbus
 
Match date: 07/06/1998
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Nurnberg33Energie Cottbus
0noname  
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Nurnberg
 
 Draw
 
 Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
FC Nurnberg:  3
Draw:  5
Energie Cottbus:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Nurnberg, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Energie Cottbus to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Energie Cottbus over/under 0.5 goals
Energie Cottbus to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Energie Cottbus over/under 1.5 goals
Energie Cottbus to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Energie Cottbus over/under 2.5 goals
FC Nurnberg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Nurnberg and Energie Cottbus
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Nurnberg over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nurnberg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Nurnberg and Energie Cottbus
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nurnberg over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nurnberg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Nurnberg and Energie Cottbus
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nurnberg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Energie Cottbus or FC Nurnberg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  62.5%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Nurnberg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Nurnberg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.8%
  
 No goal  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  43.8%
  
 No goal  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
56.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
31.3%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
50%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Energie Cottbus (1), draw (X), FC Nurnberg (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Energie Cottbus half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Energie Cottbus.
Energie Cottbus HT over/under 0.5 goals
Energie Cottbus half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEnergie Cottbus.
Energie Cottbus HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nurnberg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Nurnberg.
FC Nurnberg HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nurnberg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Nurnberg.
FC Nurnberg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.8%
  
 1  31.3%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  43.8%
  
 Even  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
56.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Energie Cottbus, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Nurnberg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  81.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Energie Cottbus, T2=FC Nurnberg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Energie Cottbus or FC Nurnberg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Energie Cottbus not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nurnberg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=Energie Cottbus, T2=FC Nurnberg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Energie Cottbus or FC Nurnberg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Energie Cottbus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nurnberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  81.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Energie Cottbus, T2=FC Nurnberg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Energie Cottbus or FC Nurnberg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Energie Cottbus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nurnberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  31.3%
  
 11-20  31.3%
  
 21-30  18.8%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  6.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Energie Cottbus second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Energie Cottbus, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEnergie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Energie Cottbus second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Energie Cottbus, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEnergie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nurnberg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Nurnberg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nurnberg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Nurnberg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  6.3%
  
 D|D  31.3%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.3%
  
 T2|T2  18.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Energie Cottbus, T2=FC Nurnberg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Energie Cottbus, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Nurnberg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Energie Cottbus) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Nurnberg) wins the match.
Double results
Energie Cottbus - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  43.8%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Energie Cottbus scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Energie Cottbus scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Energie Cottbus - half with most goals
FC Nurnberg - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  43.8%
  
 2nd half  31.3%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Nurnberg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Nurnberg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Nurnberg - half with most goals
Energie Cottbus score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Energie Cottbus to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Energie Cottbus to score in both halves
FC Nurnberg score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nurnberg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Nurnberg to score in both halves
Energie Cottbus wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Energie Cottbus to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Energie Cottbus wins to zero
FC Nurnberg wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nurnberg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Nurnberg wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Energie Cottbus is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Energie Cottbus to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Energie Cottbus over/under 0.5 goals
Energie Cottbus to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Energie Cottbus over/under 1.5 goals
Energie Cottbus to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Energie Cottbus over/under 2.5 goals
FC Nurnberg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Nurnberg over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nurnberg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nurnberg over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nurnberg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nurnberg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Energie Cottbus or FC Nurnberg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  75%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Nurnberg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Nurnberg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  75%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Energie Cottbus (1), draw (X), FC Nurnberg (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Energie Cottbus half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Energie Cottbus.
Energie Cottbus HT over/under 0.5 goals
Energie Cottbus half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEnergie Cottbus.
Energie Cottbus HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nurnberg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Nurnberg.
FC Nurnberg HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nurnberg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Nurnberg.
FC Nurnberg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  62.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Energie Cottbus, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Nurnberg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Energie Cottbus, T2=FC Nurnberg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Energie Cottbus or FC Nurnberg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Energie Cottbus not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nurnberg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Energie Cottbus, T2=FC Nurnberg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Energie Cottbus or FC Nurnberg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Energie Cottbus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nurnberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Energie Cottbus, T2=FC Nurnberg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Energie Cottbus or FC Nurnberg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Energie Cottbus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nurnberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  37.5%
  
 11-20  50%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Energie Cottbus second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Energie Cottbus, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEnergie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Energie Cottbus second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Energie Cottbus, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEnergie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nurnberg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Nurnberg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nurnberg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Nurnberg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  12.5%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Energie Cottbus, T2=FC Nurnberg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Energie Cottbus, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Nurnberg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Energie Cottbus) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Nurnberg) wins the match.
Double results
Energie Cottbus - half with most goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Energie Cottbus scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Energie Cottbus scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Energie Cottbus half with most goals
FC Nurnberg - half with most goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Nurnberg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Nurnberg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Nurnberg half with most goals
Energie Cottbus score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Energie Cottbus to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Energie Cottbus score in both halves
FC Nurnberg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nurnberg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Nurnberg score in both halves
Energie Cottbus wins to zero
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Energie Cottbus to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Energie Cottbus wins to zero
FC Nurnberg wins to zero
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nurnberg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Nurnberg wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Nurnberg is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  12.5%
  
 Even  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Energie Cottbus to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Energie Cottbus over/under 0.5 goals
Energie Cottbus to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Energie Cottbus over/under 1.5 goals
Energie Cottbus to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Energie Cottbus over/under 2.5 goals
FC Nurnberg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Nurnberg over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nurnberg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nurnberg over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nurnberg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nurnberg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Energie Cottbus or FC Nurnberg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nurnberg (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Energie Cottbus (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nurnberg (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Energie Cottbus (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
25%
 
75%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nurnberg
 
 Draw
 
 Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nurnberg.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nurnberg
 
 Draw
 
 Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nurnberg.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nurnberg
 
 Draw
 
 Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nurnberg.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nurnberg
 
 Draw
 
 Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nurnberg.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nurnberg
 
 Draw
 
 Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nurnberg.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nurnberg
 
 Draw
 
 Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Nurnberg.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nurnberg
 
 Draw
 
 Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nurnberg
 
 Draw
 
 Energie Cottbus
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
62.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Nurnberg (1), draw (X), Energie Cottbus (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Nurnberg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Nurnberg.
FC Nurnberg HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nurnberg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Nurnberg.
FC Nurnberg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Energie Cottbus half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Energie Cottbus.
Energie Cottbus HT over/under 0.5 goals
Energie Cottbus half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEnergie Cottbus.
Energie Cottbus HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  12.5%
  
 Even  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Nurnberg
 
 Energie Cottbus
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75%
 
25%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Nurnberg, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Energie Cottbus. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Nurnberg, T2=Energie Cottbus, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Nurnberg or Energie Cottbus to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Nurnberg not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Energie Cottbus not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  87.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Nurnberg, T2=Energie Cottbus, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Nurnberg or Energie Cottbus to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Nurnberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Energie Cottbus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Nurnberg, T2=Energie Cottbus, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Nurnberg or Energie Cottbus to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Nurnberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Energie Cottbus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  25%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  12.5%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Nurnberg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Nurnberg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Nurnberg second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Nurnberg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Energie Cottbus second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Energie Cottbus, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Energie Cottbus half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Energie Cottbus, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEnergie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  50%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  12.5%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Nurnberg, T2=Energie Cottbus, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Nurnberg, with T2 is marked the guest team Energie Cottbus, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Nurnberg) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Energie Cottbus) wins the match.
Double results
FC Nurnberg - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Nurnberg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Nurnberg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Nurnberg half with most goals
Energie Cottbus - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Energie Cottbus scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Energie Cottbus scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Energie Cottbus half with most goals
FC Nurnberg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nurnberg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Nurnberg score in both halves
Energie Cottbus score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Energie Cottbus to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Energie Cottbus score in both halves
FC Nurnberg wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nurnberg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Nurnberg wins to zero
Energie Cottbus wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Energie Cottbus to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Energie Cottbus wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Nurnberg is host, Energie Cottbus is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Energie Cottbus and FC Nurnberg (Energie Cottbus is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Energie Cottbus to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Energie Cottbus to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Energie Cottbus to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Nurnberg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Nurnberg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Nurnberg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  37.5%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Energie Cottbus or FC Nurnberg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  12.5%
  
 2-3  75%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Nurnberg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Nurnberg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  75%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Energie Cottbus.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 Draw
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Energie Cottbus (1), draw (X), FC Nurnberg (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Energie Cottbus half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Energie Cottbus.
Energie Cottbus half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEnergie Cottbus.

FC Nurnberg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Nurnberg.
FC Nurnberg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Nurnberg.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  62.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Energie Cottbus
 
 FC Nurnberg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
37.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Energie Cottbus, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Nurnberg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Energie Cottbus, T2=FC Nurnberg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Energie Cottbus or FC Nurnberg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Energie Cottbus not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nurnberg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Energie Cottbus, T2=FC Nurnberg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Energie Cottbus or FC Nurnberg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Energie Cottbus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nurnberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Energie Cottbus, T2=FC Nurnberg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Energie Cottbus or FC Nurnberg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Energie Cottbus not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Nurnberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Energie Cottbus second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Energie Cottbus, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEnergie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Energie Cottbus to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Energie Cottbus, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEnergie Cottbus
FC Nurnberg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Nurnberg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Nurnberg
FC Nurnberg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Nurnberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Nurnberg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Nurnberg

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Energie Cottbus - half with most goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Energie Cottbus scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Energie Cottbus scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Nurnberg - half with most goals
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Nurnberg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Nurnberg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  12.5%
  
 T2|T2  25%
  
 
 
 T1=Energie Cottbus, T2=FC Nurnberg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Energie Cottbus, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Nurnberg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Energie Cottbus) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Nurnberg) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  37.5%
  
 11-20  50%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Energie Cottbus score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Energie Cottbus to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Nurnberg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nurnberg to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Energie Cottbus wins to zero
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Energie Cottbus to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Nurnberg wins to zero
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Nurnberg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Energie Cottbus is host, FC Nurnberg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.