Information for: FC Augsburg II vs FC Memmingen

statarea, FC Augsburg II vs FC Memmingen information

 General
Number of founded FC Augsburg II matches: 469
Number of founded FC Memmingen matches: 537
Number of founded matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen: 21

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Augsburg II

FC Augsburg II logo
Full name Fußball-Club Augsburg 1907 e. V. II
Country  Germany
founded 1907
FC Memmingen

FC Memmingen logo
Full name FC Memmingen 07 Verein für Leibesübungen
Country  Germany
founded 1907


 Team form at last then matches

FC Augsburg II form
Graphic of <b>FC Augsburg II</b> form
FC Memmingen form
Graphic of <b>FC Memmingen</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minAnsbach00FC Augsburg II

no action

31/10/2026Ansbach00FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II21FV Illertissen
32  Nino Cassaniti
56Aris Malaj  
60Baxter Bahn  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026FC Augsburg II21FV Illertissen
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II30Schweinfurt
9David Dreo  
22Loris Husic  
26Nick Rasoulinia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026FC Augsburg II30Schweinfurt
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minTSV Buchbach14FC Augsburg II
8  Loris Husic
11  Loris Husic
19Albano Gashi  
69  Loris Husic
72  David Jonathans

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026TSV Buchbach14FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Nurnberg II30FC Augsburg II

no action

03/10/2026FC Nurnberg II30FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II30TSV Aubstadt
45Loris Husic  
63Aris Malaj  
74Baxter Bahn  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026FC Augsburg II30TSV Aubstadt
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minWacker Burghausen52FC Augsburg II
45Felix Bachschmid  
45Noah Shawn Agbaje  
49Felix Bachschmid  
57  David Lichtensteiger
58Felix Bachschmid  
85Marc Sodji  
89  David Dreo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Wacker Burghausen52FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minBayern Munich II00FC Augsburg II

no action

15/09/2026Bayern Munich II00FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II03SpVgg Greuther Furth II
32  Mika Wallentowitz
36  Jakob Engel
80  Amir Bennis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026FC Augsburg II03SpVgg Greuther Furth II
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minSpVgg Unterhaching30FC Augsburg II
19Moritz Muller  
36Mike Gevorgyan  
41Marinus Spann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026SpVgg Unterhaching30FC Augsburg II
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Memmingen10Schweinfurt
74Constantin Kresin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026FC Memmingen10Schweinfurt
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minSC Eltersdorf02FC Memmingen
4  Philipp Kirsamer
19  Constantin Kresin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026SC Eltersdorf02FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Memmingen12FC Nurnberg II
55  Marko Soldic
70Fabian Menig  
87  Marko Soldic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026FC Memmingen12FC Nurnberg II
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minSpVgg Greuther Furth II01FC Memmingen
47  Pascal Maier

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth II01FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Memmingen10VfB Eichstatt
66Constantin Kresin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FC Memmingen10VfB Eichstatt
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minTSV Aubstadt01FC Memmingen

no action

03/10/2026TSV Aubstadt01FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Memmingen01TSV Buchbach
50  Philipp Walter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/09/2026FC Memmingen01TSV Buchbach
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFV Illertissen02FC Memmingen
69  Dominik Martin
86  Luka Petrovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026FV Illertissen02FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Memmingen00Wacker Burghausen

no action

15/09/2026FC Memmingen00Wacker Burghausen
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bavaria

minFC Memmingen00DJK Vilzing

no action

12/09/2026FC Memmingen00DJK Vilzing
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)0.3
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - Regionalliga Bavaria 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Memmingen 17  113320-9  36
2. TSV 1860 Munich 16  86235-22  30
3. TSV Buchbach 17  85433-27  29
4. SpVgg Unterhaching 16  77222-14  28
5. FV Illertissen 17  75532-21  26
6. SpVgg Bayreuth 16  81732-22  25
7. FC Augsburg II 16  74527-28  25
8. Wacker Burghausen 16  65537-28  23
9. FC Nurnberg II 16  63727-23  21
10. Bayern Munich II 15  56425-21  21
11. DJK Vilzing 15  56422-23  21
12. VfB Eichstatt 16  63718-24  21
13. TSV Schwaben Augsburg 16  63720-28  21
14. SC Eltersdorf 16  46622-24  18
15. Schweinfurt 16  45720-31  17
16. Ansbach 17  44916-32  16
17. TSV Aubstadt 16  35820-25  14
18. SpVgg Greuther Furth II 16  34919-29  13
19. TSV Landsberg 16  17819-35  10

Germany - Regionalliga Bavaria 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Memmingen 17  113320-9  36
2. TSV 1860 Munich 16  86235-22  30
3. TSV Buchbach 17  85433-27  29
4. SpVgg Unterhaching 16  77222-14  28
5. FV Illertissen 17  75532-21  26
6. SpVgg Bayreuth 16  81732-22  25
7. FC Augsburg II 16  74527-28  25
8. Wacker Burghausen 16  65537-28  23
9. FC Nurnberg II 16  63727-23  21
10. Bayern Munich II 15  56425-21  21
11. DJK Vilzing 15  56422-23  21
12. VfB Eichstatt 16  63718-24  21
13. TSV Schwaben Augsburg 16  63720-28  21
14. SC Eltersdorf 16  46622-24  18
15. Schweinfurt 16  45720-31  17
16. Ansbach 17  44916-32  16
17. TSV Aubstadt 16  35820-25  14
18. SpVgg Greuther Furth II 16  34919-29  13
19. TSV Landsberg 16  17819-35  10


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
16/05/2026FC Augsburg II01FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Augsburg II01FC Memmingen

no action

details
08/11/2025FC Memmingen11FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Memmingen11FC Augsburg II
13Fabian Lutz  
22  Florian Hangl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2024FC Augsburg II11FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 08/03/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Augsburg II11FC Memmingen
5  Berwein Maximilian
32Cabrera Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2023FC Memmingen02FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 29/08/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Memmingen02FC Augsburg II
39  Hofgaertner Hendrik
43  Hofgaertner Hendrik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2022FC Augsburg II31FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 21/05/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Augsburg II31FC Memmingen
16Cevis Dorian  
51  Scholz Yannick
57Mbila Josue  
90Heiland Tobias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2021FC Memmingen06FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 22/10/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Memmingen06FC Augsburg II
7  Nickel Marco
33  Lengle Samuel
49  Guenther Lasse
54  Nickel Marco
56  Mbila Josue
57  Schwarzholz Felix

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2019FC Augsburg II30FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 25/10/2019
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II30FC Memmingen
10Hofgartner Hendrik  
12  Ender Lukas
35Schuster Jannik  
43Petkov Lukas  
68Petkov Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2018FC Memmingen02FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 24/11/2018
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen02FC Augsburg II
38  Kurz Bastian
70  Schuster Jannik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2018FC Augsburg II41FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 28/07/2018
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II41FC Memmingen
15Mergel Artur  
21Lannert Christopher  
41Della Schiava Nicola  
57Mergel Artur  
85  Dzalto Partik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2018FC Augsburg II10FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 28/03/2018
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II10FC Memmingen
45Bekiroglu Efkan  
76Schiava Nicola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2017FC Memmingen05FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 15/09/2017
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen05FC Augsburg II
11  Richter Marco
16  Richter Marco
18  Richter Marco
35  Feulner Markus
70  Bekiroglu Efkan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2017FC Augsburg II31FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 13/04/2017
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II31FC Memmingen
30Richter Marco  
33Bekiroglu Efkan  
35Ramser Lukas  
45  Lutz Fabian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2016FC Memmingen22FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 23/09/2016
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen22FC Augsburg II
4Krogler Fabian  
12  Bekiroglu Efkan
29Eisenmann Daniel  
51  Gunther-schmidt Julian-
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2016FC Augsburg II72FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 21/05/2016
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II72FC Memmingen
6Thommy Erik  
14  Zuka Adrian
22Bekiroglu Efkan  
43Bekiroglu Efkan  
50Spies David  
69  Krogler Fabian
72Richter Marco  
73Bekiroglu Efkan  
82Thiel Yannic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2015FC Memmingen31FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 30/10/2015
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen31FC Augsburg II
11Schmeiser Sebastian  
21Ruiz Kevin  
22Ruiz Kevin  
63  Ekin Arif

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2015FC Augsburg II02FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 15/05/2015
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II02FC Memmingen
20  Krogler F.
24  Geldhauser M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/2014FC Memmingen10FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 17/10/2014
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen10FC Augsburg II
73Mayer A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2013FC Augsburg II40FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 08/11/2013
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II40FC Memmingen
6Nebihi B.  
41Clarke C.  
71Nebel M.  
73  Froschauer J.
79Nebihi B.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2013FC Memmingen31FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 23/07/2013
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen31FC Augsburg II
16Tastan B.  
17Herzel S.  
18Sonmez U.  
41  Low M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2013FC Memmingen21FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 12/04/2013
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen21FC Augsburg II
10  Thiede M.
12Thonnessen T.  
57Ruiz K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2012FC Augsburg II11FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 21/09/2012
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II11FC Memmingen
36  Tastan B.
41Celani F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.4%
 
19%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  21
FC Augsburg II:  11
Draw:  4
FC Memmingen:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Augsburg II and GUEST is FC Memmingen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
16/05/2026FC Augsburg II01FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Augsburg II01FC Memmingen

no action

details
08/03/2024FC Augsburg II11FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 08/03/2024
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Augsburg II11FC Memmingen
5  Berwein Maximilian
32Cabrera Juan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2022FC Augsburg II31FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 21/05/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Augsburg II31FC Memmingen
16Cevis Dorian  
51  Scholz Yannick
57Mbila Josue  
90Heiland Tobias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2019FC Augsburg II30FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 25/10/2019
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II30FC Memmingen
10Hofgartner Hendrik  
12  Ender Lukas
35Schuster Jannik  
43Petkov Lukas  
68Petkov Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2018FC Augsburg II41FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 28/07/2018
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II41FC Memmingen
15Mergel Artur  
21Lannert Christopher  
41Della Schiava Nicola  
57Mergel Artur  
85  Dzalto Partik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/03/2018FC Augsburg II10FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 28/03/2018
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II10FC Memmingen
45Bekiroglu Efkan  
76Schiava Nicola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2017FC Augsburg II31FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 13/04/2017
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II31FC Memmingen
30Richter Marco  
33Bekiroglu Efkan  
35Ramser Lukas  
45  Lutz Fabian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2016FC Augsburg II72FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 21/05/2016
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II72FC Memmingen
6Thommy Erik  
14  Zuka Adrian
22Bekiroglu Efkan  
43Bekiroglu Efkan  
50Spies David  
69  Krogler Fabian
72Richter Marco  
73Bekiroglu Efkan  
82Thiel Yannic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2015FC Augsburg II02FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 15/05/2015
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II02FC Memmingen
20  Krogler F.
24  Geldhauser M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2013FC Augsburg II40FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 08/11/2013
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II40FC Memmingen
6Nebihi B.  
41Clarke C.  
71Nebel M.  
73  Froschauer J.
79Nebihi B.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2012FC Augsburg II11FC Memmingen
 
Match date: 21/09/2012
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Augsburg II11FC Memmingen
36  Tastan B.
41Celani F.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
FC Augsburg II:  7
Draw:  2
FC Memmingen:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Augsburg II, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Memmingen and GUEST is FC Augsburg II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/11/2025FC Memmingen11FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 08/11/2025
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Memmingen11FC Augsburg II
13Fabian Lutz  
22  Florian Hangl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2023FC Memmingen02FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 29/08/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Memmingen02FC Augsburg II
39  Hofgaertner Hendrik
43  Hofgaertner Hendrik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2021FC Memmingen06FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 22/10/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Bayern

minFC Memmingen06FC Augsburg II
7  Nickel Marco
33  Lengle Samuel
49  Guenther Lasse
54  Nickel Marco
56  Mbila Josue
57  Schwarzholz Felix

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2018FC Memmingen02FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 24/11/2018
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen02FC Augsburg II
38  Kurz Bastian
70  Schuster Jannik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2017FC Memmingen05FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 15/09/2017
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen05FC Augsburg II
11  Richter Marco
16  Richter Marco
18  Richter Marco
35  Feulner Markus
70  Bekiroglu Efkan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2016FC Memmingen22FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 23/09/2016
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen22FC Augsburg II
4Krogler Fabian  
12  Bekiroglu Efkan
29Eisenmann Daniel  
51  Gunther-schmidt Julian-
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2015FC Memmingen31FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 30/10/2015
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen31FC Augsburg II
11Schmeiser Sebastian  
21Ruiz Kevin  
22Ruiz Kevin  
63  Ekin Arif

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/2014FC Memmingen10FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 17/10/2014
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen10FC Augsburg II
73Mayer A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2013FC Memmingen31FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 23/07/2013
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen31FC Augsburg II
16Tastan B.  
17Herzel S.  
18Sonmez U.  
41  Low M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2013FC Memmingen21FC Augsburg II
 
Match date: 12/04/2013
Match type: Regional League Bavaria

minFC Memmingen21FC Augsburg II
10  Thiede M.
12Thonnessen T.  
57Ruiz K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
FC Memmingen:  4
Draw:  2
FC Augsburg II:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Memmingen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.1%
  
 Even  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Augsburg II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg II over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.4%
  
 Under  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg II over/under 1.5 goals
FC Augsburg II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.1%
  
 Under  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg II over/under 2.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Memmingen and FC Augsburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Memmingen and FC Augsburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Memmingen and FC Augsburg II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.5%
  
 Under  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  47.6%
  
 Both  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Augsburg II or FC Memmingen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  38.1%
  
 4+  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Memmingen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Memmingen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
19%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.6%
  
 No goal  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.6%
  
 No goal  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.9%
  
 No goal  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  19%
  
 No goal  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19%
 
66.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
42.9%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.4%
 
28.6%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.4%
 
28.6%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.4%
 
23.8%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.4%
 
23.8%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.4%
 
28.6%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
47.6%
 
9.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Augsburg II (1), draw (X), FC Memmingen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.5%
  
 Under  9.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.2%
  
 Under  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Augsburg II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81%
  
 Under  19%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Augsburg II.
FC Augsburg II HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.1%
  
 Under  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg II.
FC Augsburg II HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  9.5%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
38.1%
 
4.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Augsburg II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Memmingen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.2%
  
 T1 or D  76.2%
  
 T2 or D  47.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Augsburg II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Augsburg II or FC Memmingen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Augsburg II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  81%
  
 T2 or D  47.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Augsburg II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Augsburg II or FC Memmingen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Augsburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.4%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Augsburg II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Augsburg II or FC Memmingen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Augsburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  4.8%
  
 31-40  19%
  
 41-50  4.8%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  4.8%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  4.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Augsburg II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen
FC Memmingen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  19%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  52.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  19%
  
 D|T2  9.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.8%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Augsburg II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Augsburg II, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Memmingen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Augsburg II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Memmingen) wins the match.
Double results
FC Augsburg II - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  52.4%
  
 2nd half  19%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Augsburg II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Augsburg II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Augsburg II - half with most goals
FC Memmingen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.1%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Memmingen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Memmingen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Memmingen - half with most goals
FC Augsburg II score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Augsburg II to score in both halves
FC Memmingen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.5%
  
 No  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Memmingen to score in both halves
FC Augsburg II wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Augsburg II wins to zero
FC Memmingen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.5%
  
 No  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Memmingen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Augsburg II is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Augsburg II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg II over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg II over/under 1.5 goals
FC Augsburg II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg II over/under 2.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Augsburg II or FC Memmingen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  36.4%
  
 4+  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Memmingen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Memmingen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  72.7%
  
 No goal  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
63.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Augsburg II (1), draw (X), FC Memmingen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Augsburg II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Augsburg II.
FC Augsburg II HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg II.
FC Augsburg II HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  9.1%
  
 1  18.2%
  
 2+  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Augsburg II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Memmingen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Augsburg II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Augsburg II or FC Memmingen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Augsburg II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Augsburg II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Augsburg II or FC Memmingen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Augsburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Augsburg II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Augsburg II or FC Memmingen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Augsburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.3%
  
 11-20  27.3%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Augsburg II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen
FC Memmingen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  63.6%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  63.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Augsburg II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Augsburg II, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Memmingen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Augsburg II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Memmingen) wins the match.
Double results
FC Augsburg II - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  54.5%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Augsburg II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Augsburg II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Augsburg II half with most goals
FC Memmingen - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Memmingen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Memmingen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Memmingen half with most goals
FC Augsburg II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Augsburg II score in both halves
FC Memmingen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Memmingen score in both halves
FC Augsburg II wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Augsburg II wins to zero
FC Memmingen wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Memmingen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Memmingen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30%
  
 Even  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Augsburg II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg II over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg II over/under 1.5 goals
FC Augsburg II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg II over/under 2.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Augsburg II or FC Memmingen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  10%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Augsburg II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Augsburg II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Memmingen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Memmingen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Memmingen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Memmingen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Memmingen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Memmingen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
30%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Memmingen (1), draw (X), FC Augsburg II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Augsburg II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Augsburg II.
FC Augsburg II HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg II.
FC Augsburg II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  10%
  
 1  10%
  
 2+  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30%
  
 Even  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Memmingen
 
 FC Augsburg II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Memmingen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Augsburg II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Memmingen, T2=FC Augsburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Memmingen or FC Augsburg II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Augsburg II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Memmingen, T2=FC Augsburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Memmingen or FC Augsburg II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Augsburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Memmingen, T2=FC Augsburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Memmingen or FC Augsburg II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Augsburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30%
  
 11-20  40%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  10%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Memmingen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen
FC Memmingen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Memmingen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen
FC Memmingen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Augsburg II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  70%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  10%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Memmingen, T2=FC Augsburg II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Memmingen, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Augsburg II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Memmingen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Augsburg II) wins the match.
Double results
FC Memmingen - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  10%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Memmingen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Memmingen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Memmingen half with most goals
FC Augsburg II - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Augsburg II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Augsburg II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Augsburg II half with most goals
FC Memmingen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Memmingen score in both halves
FC Augsburg II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Augsburg II score in both halves
FC Memmingen wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Memmingen wins to zero
FC Augsburg II wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Augsburg II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Memmingen is host, FC Augsburg II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Augsburg II and FC Memmingen (FC Augsburg II is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Augsburg II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Memmingen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Augsburg II or FC Memmingen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  36.4%
  
 4+  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Memmingen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Memmingen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  72.7%
  
 No goal  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Augsburg II.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 Draw
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
63.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Augsburg II (1), draw (X), FC Memmingen (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Augsburg II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Augsburg II.
FC Augsburg II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg II.

FC Memmingen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Memmingen.
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  9.1%
  
 1  18.2%
  
 2+  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg II
 
 FC Memmingen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Augsburg II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Memmingen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Augsburg II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Augsburg II or FC Memmingen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Augsburg II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Augsburg II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Augsburg II or FC Memmingen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Augsburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  36.4%
  
 T1 or D  90.9%
  
 T2 or D  63.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Augsburg II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Augsburg II or FC Memmingen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Augsburg II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Memmingen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Augsburg II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg II
FC Memmingen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Memmingen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Memmingen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Memmingen

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  63.6%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Augsburg II - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  54.5%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Augsburg II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Augsburg II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Memmingen - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Memmingen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Memmingen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  63.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  9.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Augsburg II, T2=FC Memmingen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Augsburg II, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Memmingen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Augsburg II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Memmingen) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.3%
  
 11-20  27.3%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Augsburg II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Memmingen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Augsburg II wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Memmingen wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Memmingen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Augsburg II is host, FC Memmingen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.