Information for: FC Vaduz vs FC Lausanne-Sport

statarea, FC Vaduz vs FC Lausanne-Sport information

 General
Number of founded FC Vaduz matches: 1089
Number of founded FC Lausanne-Sport matches: 1275
Number of founded matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport: 32

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Vaduz

FC Vaduz logo
Full name Fußball Club Vaduz
Country  Switzerland
founded 1932
FC Lausanne-Sport

FC Lausanne-Sport logo
Full name Football Club Lausanne-Sports
Country  Switzerland
founded 1896 (1860)


 Team form at last then matches

FC Vaduz form
Graphic of <b>FC Vaduz</b> form
FC Lausanne-Sport form
Graphic of <b>FC Lausanne-Sport</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz52Grasshopper-Club
12Lutfi Dalipi  
20Julian Stark  
35  Young-jun Lee
43Dominik Schwizer  
45  Nikolas Muci
54  Justin Pete Hammel
55Dominik Schwizer  
58Juan Cabrera  
76Juan Cabrera  
79Juan Cabrera  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026FC Vaduz52Grasshopper-Club
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minBSC Young Boys42FC Vaduz
4Joel Monteiro  
25  Milos Cocic
30  Julian Stark
37Kaly Sene  
43  Milos Cocic
46  Juan Cabrera
55  Denis Simani
57Alvyn Sanches  
60  Nicolas Hasler
87Armin Gigovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026BSC Young Boys42FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 13/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minFC Vaduz22Inter Turku
4Denis Simani  
13  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/08/2026FC Vaduz22Inter Turku
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Sion32FC Vaduz
5  Julian Stark
8Donat Rrudhani  
10  Lutfi Dalipi
16  Malik Sawadogo
21Donat Rrudhani  
36  Marcel Monsberger
38Jan Kronig  
59  Luca Mack
74  Dejan Djokic
83Winsley Boteli  
90Franck Surdez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026FC Sion32FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 06/08/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minInter Turku21FC Vaduz
22Unknown  
63  Unknown
68Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/08/2026Inter Turku21FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz23FC St. Gallen
1  Aliou Balde
11Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026FC Vaduz23FC St. Gallen
 
Match date: 30/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minAtletic Club dEscaldes02FC Vaduz
9  Unknown
9  Dejan Djokic
73  Denis Simani

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/07/2026Atletic Club dEscaldes02FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 26/07/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Lugano21FC Vaduz
29Antonios Papadopoulos  
32Antonios Papadopoulos  
37Lars Lukas Mai  
71  Lutfi Dalipi
74  Marcel Monsberger
82  Leon Schaffran

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/07/2026FC Lugano21FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 23/07/2026
Match type: Conference League Qualification

minFC Vaduz40Atletic Club dEscaldes
11Mischa Eberhard  
54Mischa Eberhard  
80Juan Cabrera  
89Dejan Sorgic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/07/2026FC Vaduz40Atletic Club dEscaldes
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Lugano12FC Vaduz
76Unknown  
79  Unknown
82  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/07/2026FC Lugano12FC Vaduz
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Lausanne-Sport23FC Zurich
31Enzo Anthony Honore Molebe  
47  Bledian Krasniqi
58  Lindrit Kamberi
62Dircssi Ngonzo  
65Brandon Soppy  
68  Alexander Hack
70  Kevin Spadanuda
73Omar Janneh  
80  Chris Kablan
81  Emmanuel Emmanuel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026FC Lausanne-Sport23FC Zurich
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Luzern10FC Lausanne-Sport
3Matteo Di Giusto  
21  Olivier Custodio
22Tyron Owusu  
39  Karim Sow
69Leonardo Bertone  
73  Florent Mollet
76  Omar Janneh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026FC Luzern10FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minFc Kosova Neuchatel06FC Lausanne-Sport

no action

14/08/2026Fc Kosova Neuchatel06FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Lausanne-Sport22BSC Young Boys
22  Kastriot Imeri
25  Lewin Blum

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026FC Lausanne-Sport22BSC Young Boys
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Basel 189301FC Lausanne-Sport
56  Morgan Poaty
58  Olivier Custodio
90  Florent Mollet
90  Florent Mollet
90Akpe Victory  
90  Karim Sow
90  Theo Bergvall
90Metinho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026FC Basel 189301FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSt Etienne40FC Lausanne-Sport

no action

29/07/2026St Etienne40FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Super League

minFC Lausanne-Sport11Grasshopper-Club
27  Dorian Paloschi
33Ibrahim Bah Mendes  
66  Nikolas Muci
67Morgan Poaty  
72Sekou Kone  
77  Samuel Krasniqi
81  Samuele Bengondo
84  Luka Mikulic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026FC Lausanne-Sport11Grasshopper-Club
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Lausanne-Sport30Yverdon-Sport FC

no action

18/07/2026FC Lausanne-Sport30Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Lausanne-Sport21FC Breitenrain Bern

no action

11/07/2026FC Lausanne-Sport21FC Breitenrain Bern
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Lausanne-Sport02Flamengo
51  Unknown
71  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/07/2026FC Lausanne-Sport02Flamengo
 

Average scored goal (per match)2.2
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)100
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.4
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Switzerland - Super League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. BSC Young Boys 6  42023-11  14
2. FC Lugano 4  40013-3  12
3. FC Basel 1893 5  31110-7  10
4. FC St. Gallen 4  21110-9  7
5. FC Sion 4  2029-8  6
6. FC Thun 4  2029-14  6
7. FC Zurich 6  2049-16  6
8. FC Lausanne-Sport 5  1226-7  5
9. FC Luzern 5  1225-9  5
10. Servette FC 4  1124-5  4
11. FC Vaduz 5  10412-14  3
12. Grasshopper-Club 4  0135-12  1

Switzerland - Super League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. BSC Young Boys 6  42023-11  14
2. FC Lugano 4  40013-3  12
3. FC Basel 1893 5  31110-7  10
4. FC St. Gallen 4  21110-9  7
5. FC Sion 4  2029-8  6
6. FC Thun 4  2029-14  6
7. FC Zurich 6  2049-16  6
8. FC Lausanne-Sport 5  1226-7  5
9. FC Luzern 5  1225-9  5
10. Servette FC 4  1124-5  4
11. FC Vaduz 5  10412-14  3
12. Grasshopper-Club 4  0135-12  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/04/2023FC Vaduz11FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 23/04/2023
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz11FC Lausanne-Sport
48  Labeau Brighton
87Xhemajli Arbenit  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2023FC Lausanne-Sport00FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 05/03/2023
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport00FC Vaduz

no action

details
20/11/2022FC Vaduz10FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 20/11/2022
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz10FC Lausanne-Sport
49Rastoder Elmin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2022FC Lausanne-Sport31FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 28/08/2022
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport31FC Vaduz
30Coyle Trae  
60Labeau Brighton  
72  Isik Gabriel
79Labeau Brighton  
90  Hadzi Merlin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2021FC Lausanne-Sport21FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 18/04/2021
Match type: Super League

minFC Lausanne-Sport21FC Vaduz
21  Schmid Yannick
34  Gajic Milan
53Da Cunha Lucas  
58Bolingi Jonathan  
73Bolingi Jonathan  
84Mahou Hicham  
86  Cicek Tunahan
90  Gomes Yago

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2021FC Vaduz03FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 03/03/2021
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz03FC Lausanne-Sport
25Di Giusto Matteo  
34Ibrisimovic Elvin  
40  Kukuruzovic Stjepan
44  Bolingi Jonathan
46Obexer Linus  
47  Suzuki Toichi
52  Mahou Hicham
60  Boranijasevic Nikola
85  Bolingi Jonathan
90  Tsoungui Marc
90  Da Cunha Lucas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/12/2020FC Vaduz02FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 17/12/2020
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz02FC Lausanne-Sport
25Wieser  
36  Jenz
49  Puertas
64  Turkes
67  Puertas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2020FC Lausanne-Sport30FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 02/12/2020
Match type: Super League

minFC Lausanne-Sport30FC Vaduz
34  Wieser
40Zekhnini  
42Nanizayamo  
58  Wieser
59Turkes  
63Puertas  
68Turkes  
80Geissmann  
90  Dorn

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/07/2020FC Vaduz21FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 21/07/2020
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz21FC Lausanne-Sport
55  Turkes
62Schmid  
69Sulungoz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2020FC Lausanne-Sport11FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 23/06/2020
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport11FC Vaduz
51Koura  
65  Milinceanu
89Egil Flo  
90Egil Flo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2019FC Lausanne-Sport02FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 08/12/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport02FC Vaduz
63  Luchinger Gabriel
80  Coulibaly Mohamed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2019FC Vaduz12FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 22/09/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz12FC Lausanne-Sport
21  Turkes Aldin
45Dorn Pius  
82  Turkes Aldin
84Antoniazzi Gianni  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/05/2019FC Lausanne-Sport62FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 26/05/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport62FC Vaduz
4Zeqiri Andi  
7Nganga Igor  
14  Dossou Jodel
20Zeqiri Andi  
27Ndoye Dan  
33Zeqiri Andi  
69Buess Roman  
75  Sulungoz Berkay

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/02/2019FC Vaduz22FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 08/02/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz22FC Lausanne-Sport
39  Kukuruzovic Stjepan
49Tadic Igor  
66Gajic Milan  
90  Silva Sancidino

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2018FC Lausanne-Sport12FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 03/11/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport12FC Vaduz
13  Wieser Sandro
39  Dossou Jodel
79Zeqiri Andi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2018FC Vaduz12FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 29/07/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz12FC Lausanne-Sport
9  Loosli Noah
58Gajic Milan  
68  Getaz Nicolas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2017FC Lausanne-Sport13FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 29/04/2017
Match type: Super League

minFC Lausanne-Sport13FC Vaduz
10  Kukuruzovic Stjepan
16  Castella Thomas
39Torres Gabriel  
55Tejeda Yeltsin  
55  Brunner Maurice
89  Mendez Kevin
90  Muntwiler Philipp

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2017FC Vaduz01FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 19/03/2017
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz01FC Lausanne-Sport
13  Monteiro Elton
16  Pasche Alexandre
20Brunner Maurice  
31  Campo Samuele
54Costanzo Moreno  
57  Lotomba Jordan
75  Torres Gabriel
90Janjatovic Dejan  
90  Mendez Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/2016FC Vaduz11FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 10/12/2016
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz11FC Lausanne-Sport
27  Torres Gabriel
67  Ben Khalifa Nassim
88  Maniere Jeremy
90Costanzo Moreno  
90Brunner Maurice  
90  Martin Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2016FC Lausanne-Sport50FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 11/09/2016
Match type: Super League

minFC Lausanne-Sport50FC Vaduz
1Kololli Benjamin  
9Custodio Oliver  
15Diniz Marcus  
37Campo Samuele  
49Pak Kwang-ryong-  
75Kololli Benjamin  
81  Jehle Peter
90Kololli Benjamin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2011FC Lausanne-Sport20FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 21/05/2011
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport20FC Vaduz
37Katz  
81Silvio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/11/2010FC Vaduz10FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 14/11/2010
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz10FC Lausanne-Sport
17Hasler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/03/2010FC Lausanne-Sport22FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 20/03/2010
Match type: Division 2

minFC Lausanne-Sport22FC Vaduz
19Helin  
56Rodrigo  
76  Ritzberger
79  Ritzberger

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2009FC Vaduz01FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 31/08/2009
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz01FC Lausanne-Sport
59  Carrupt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2008FC Vaduz21FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 24/02/2008
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz21FC Lausanne-Sport
28Grossklaus  
35Bevacqua  
67  Bugnard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2008FC Lausanne-Sport11FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 10/02/2008
Match type: Division 2

minFC Lausanne-Sport11FC Vaduz
47Drago  
57  Gaspar
85  Dzombic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2007FC Vaduz30FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 25/02/2007
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz30FC Lausanne-Sport
23Fischer  
67Gaspar  
70Gaspar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/07/2006FC Lausanne-Sport11FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 30/07/2006
Match type: Division 2

minFC Lausanne-Sport11FC Vaduz
41Silva  
56  Faye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/2006FC Vaduz21FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 22/03/2006
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz21FC Lausanne-Sport
33Sara  
55Sara  
77  Mieville

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2005FC Lausanne-Sport31FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 14/08/2005
Match type: Division 2

minFC Lausanne-Sport31FC Vaduz
2Isabella  
34Ray  
58  Stocklasa M.
73Lacroix  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2002FC Lausanne-Sport14FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 09/11/2002
Match type: Division 2

minFC Lausanne-Sport14FC Vaduz
28  Burgmeier F.
31  Merenda M.
38  Merenda M.
83  Bushell
85Jimenez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2002FC Vaduz12FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 10/08/2002
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz12FC Lausanne-Sport
15  Marguairaz S.
42Merenda M.  
54  Contini

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  32
FC Vaduz:  10
Draw:  8
FC Lausanne-Sport:  14
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Vaduz and GUEST is FC Lausanne-Sport

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/04/2023FC Vaduz11FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 23/04/2023
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz11FC Lausanne-Sport
48  Labeau Brighton
87Xhemajli Arbenit  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2022FC Vaduz10FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 20/11/2022
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz10FC Lausanne-Sport
49Rastoder Elmin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2021FC Vaduz03FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 03/03/2021
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz03FC Lausanne-Sport
25Di Giusto Matteo  
34Ibrisimovic Elvin  
40  Kukuruzovic Stjepan
44  Bolingi Jonathan
46Obexer Linus  
47  Suzuki Toichi
52  Mahou Hicham
60  Boranijasevic Nikola
85  Bolingi Jonathan
90  Tsoungui Marc
90  Da Cunha Lucas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/12/2020FC Vaduz02FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 17/12/2020
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz02FC Lausanne-Sport
25Wieser  
36  Jenz
49  Puertas
64  Turkes
67  Puertas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/07/2020FC Vaduz21FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 21/07/2020
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz21FC Lausanne-Sport
55  Turkes
62Schmid  
69Sulungoz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/09/2019FC Vaduz12FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 22/09/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz12FC Lausanne-Sport
21  Turkes Aldin
45Dorn Pius  
82  Turkes Aldin
84Antoniazzi Gianni  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/02/2019FC Vaduz22FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 08/02/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz22FC Lausanne-Sport
39  Kukuruzovic Stjepan
49Tadic Igor  
66Gajic Milan  
90  Silva Sancidino

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2018FC Vaduz12FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 29/07/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz12FC Lausanne-Sport
9  Loosli Noah
58Gajic Milan  
68  Getaz Nicolas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2017FC Vaduz01FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 19/03/2017
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz01FC Lausanne-Sport
13  Monteiro Elton
16  Pasche Alexandre
20Brunner Maurice  
31  Campo Samuele
54Costanzo Moreno  
57  Lotomba Jordan
75  Torres Gabriel
90Janjatovic Dejan  
90  Mendez Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/2016FC Vaduz11FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 10/12/2016
Match type: Super League

minFC Vaduz11FC Lausanne-Sport
27  Torres Gabriel
67  Ben Khalifa Nassim
88  Maniere Jeremy
90Costanzo Moreno  
90Brunner Maurice  
90  Martin Kevin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/11/2010FC Vaduz10FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 14/11/2010
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Vaduz10FC Lausanne-Sport
17Hasler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2009FC Vaduz01FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 31/08/2009
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz01FC Lausanne-Sport
59  Carrupt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2008FC Vaduz21FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 24/02/2008
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz21FC Lausanne-Sport
28Grossklaus  
35Bevacqua  
67  Bugnard

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/02/2007FC Vaduz30FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 25/02/2007
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz30FC Lausanne-Sport
23Fischer  
67Gaspar  
70Gaspar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/2006FC Vaduz21FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 22/03/2006
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz21FC Lausanne-Sport
33Sara  
55Sara  
77  Mieville

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2002FC Vaduz12FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Match date: 10/08/2002
Match type: Division 2

minFC Vaduz12FC Lausanne-Sport
15  Marguairaz S.
42Merenda M.  
54  Contini

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
FC Vaduz:  6
Draw:  3
FC Lausanne-Sport:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Vaduz, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Lausanne-Sport and GUEST is FC Vaduz

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/03/2023FC Lausanne-Sport00FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 05/03/2023
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport00FC Vaduz

no action

details
28/08/2022FC Lausanne-Sport31FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 28/08/2022
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport31FC Vaduz
30Coyle Trae  
60Labeau Brighton  
72  Isik Gabriel
79Labeau Brighton  
90  Hadzi Merlin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/04/2021FC Lausanne-Sport21FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 18/04/2021
Match type: Super League

minFC Lausanne-Sport21FC Vaduz
21  Schmid Yannick
34  Gajic Milan
53Da Cunha Lucas  
58Bolingi Jonathan  
73Bolingi Jonathan  
84Mahou Hicham  
86  Cicek Tunahan
90  Gomes Yago

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/12/2020FC Lausanne-Sport30FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 02/12/2020
Match type: Super League

minFC Lausanne-Sport30FC Vaduz
34  Wieser
40Zekhnini  
42Nanizayamo  
58  Wieser
59Turkes  
63Puertas  
68Turkes  
80Geissmann  
90  Dorn

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2020FC Lausanne-Sport11FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 23/06/2020
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport11FC Vaduz
51Koura  
65  Milinceanu
89Egil Flo  
90Egil Flo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2019FC Lausanne-Sport02FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 08/12/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport02FC Vaduz
63  Luchinger Gabriel
80  Coulibaly Mohamed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/05/2019FC Lausanne-Sport62FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 26/05/2019
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport62FC Vaduz
4Zeqiri Andi  
7Nganga Igor  
14  Dossou Jodel
20Zeqiri Andi  
27Ndoye Dan  
33Zeqiri Andi  
69Buess Roman  
75  Sulungoz Berkay

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2018FC Lausanne-Sport12FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 03/11/2018
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport12FC Vaduz
13  Wieser Sandro
39  Dossou Jodel
79Zeqiri Andi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2017FC Lausanne-Sport13FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 29/04/2017
Match type: Super League

minFC Lausanne-Sport13FC Vaduz
10  Kukuruzovic Stjepan
16  Castella Thomas
39Torres Gabriel  
55Tejeda Yeltsin  
55  Brunner Maurice
89  Mendez Kevin
90  Muntwiler Philipp

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/2016FC Lausanne-Sport50FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 11/09/2016
Match type: Super League

minFC Lausanne-Sport50FC Vaduz
1Kololli Benjamin  
9Custodio Oliver  
15Diniz Marcus  
37Campo Samuele  
49Pak Kwang-ryong-  
75Kololli Benjamin  
81  Jehle Peter
90Kololli Benjamin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2011FC Lausanne-Sport20FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 21/05/2011
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Lausanne-Sport20FC Vaduz
37Katz  
81Silvio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/03/2010FC Lausanne-Sport22FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 20/03/2010
Match type: Division 2

minFC Lausanne-Sport22FC Vaduz
19Helin  
56Rodrigo  
76  Ritzberger
79  Ritzberger

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2008FC Lausanne-Sport11FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 10/02/2008
Match type: Division 2

minFC Lausanne-Sport11FC Vaduz
47Drago  
57  Gaspar
85  Dzombic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/07/2006FC Lausanne-Sport11FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 30/07/2006
Match type: Division 2

minFC Lausanne-Sport11FC Vaduz
41Silva  
56  Faye

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/08/2005FC Lausanne-Sport31FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 14/08/2005
Match type: Division 2

minFC Lausanne-Sport31FC Vaduz
2Isabella  
34Ray  
58  Stocklasa M.
73Lacroix  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2002FC Lausanne-Sport14FC Vaduz
 
Match date: 09/11/2002
Match type: Division 2

minFC Lausanne-Sport14FC Vaduz
28  Burgmeier F.
31  Merenda M.
38  Merenda M.
83  Bushell
85Jimenez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  16
FC Lausanne-Sport:  7
Draw:  5
FC Vaduz:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Lausanne-Sport, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.4%
  
 Under  15.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  59.4%
  
 Under  40.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.1%
  
 Even  46.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.4%
  
 Under  65.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.4%
  
 Under  90.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 2.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Lausanne-Sport and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.4%
  
 Under  15.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Lausanne-Sport over/under 0.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Lausanne-Sport and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Lausanne-Sport over/under 1.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Lausanne-Sport and FC Vaduz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Lausanne-Sport over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  3.1%
  
 Only one  34.4%
  
 Both  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Vaduz or FC Lausanne-Sport (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.6%
  
 2-3  59.4%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
18.8%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.4%
 
9.4%
 
56.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.9%
  
 No goal  78.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.1%
  
 No goal  71.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.9%
  
 No goal  53.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40.6%
  
 No goal  59.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.9%
  
 No goal  53.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
78.1%
 
15.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
56.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
28.1%
 
46.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.4%
 
15.6%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
43.8%
 
31.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
34.4%
 
40.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Vaduz (1), draw (X), FC Lausanne-Sport (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.1%
  
 Under  71.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.4%
  
 Under  65.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40.6%
  
 Under  59.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Lausanne-Sport.
FC Lausanne-Sport HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.4%
  
 Under  90.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Lausanne-Sport.
FC Lausanne-Sport HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  34.4%
  
 2+  28.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  43.8%
  
 Even  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
65.6%
 
3.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Vaduz, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Lausanne-Sport. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  56.3%
  
 T2 or D  68.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Lausanne-Sport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Vaduz or FC Lausanne-Sport to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Lausanne-Sport not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Lausanne-Sport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Vaduz or FC Lausanne-Sport to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Lausanne-Sport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  65.6%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Lausanne-Sport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Vaduz or FC Lausanne-Sport to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Lausanne-Sport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.6%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  15.6%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  18.8%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  3.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  3.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Vaduz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.6%
  
 Under  84.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.1%
  
 Under  21.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Lausanne-Sport, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Lausanne-Sport, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.1%
  
 2nd half  59.4%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  21.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  3.1%
  
 D|T1  9.4%
  
 D|D  15.6%
  
 D|T2  18.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.4%
  
 T2|T2  21.9%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Lausanne-Sport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Vaduz, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Lausanne-Sport, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Vaduz) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Lausanne-Sport) wins the match.
Double results
FC Vaduz - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  43.8%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Vaduz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Vaduz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Vaduz - half with most goals
FC Lausanne-Sport - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.6%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  34.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Lausanne-Sport scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Lausanne-Sport scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Lausanne-Sport - half with most goals
FC Vaduz score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.6%
  
 No  84.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Vaduz to score in both halves
FC Lausanne-Sport score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  34.4%
  
 No  65.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Lausanne-Sport to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Lausanne-Sport to score in both halves
FC Vaduz wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Vaduz wins to zero
FC Lausanne-Sport wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.9%
  
 No  78.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Lausanne-Sport to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Lausanne-Sport wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Vaduz is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 2.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Lausanne-Sport over/under 0.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Lausanne-Sport over/under 1.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Lausanne-Sport over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  43.8%
  
 Both  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Vaduz or FC Lausanne-Sport (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  68.8%
  
 4+  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
31.3%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
0%
 
93.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
62.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
56.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
6.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
56.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
31.3%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Vaduz (1), draw (X), FC Lausanne-Sport (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Lausanne-Sport.
FC Lausanne-Sport HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Lausanne-Sport.
FC Lausanne-Sport HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  43.8%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
68.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Vaduz, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Lausanne-Sport. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.3%
  
 T1 or D  56.3%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Lausanne-Sport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Vaduz or FC Lausanne-Sport to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Lausanne-Sport not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  43.8%
  
 T1 or D  81.3%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Lausanne-Sport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Vaduz or FC Lausanne-Sport to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Lausanne-Sport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68.8%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Lausanne-Sport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Vaduz or FC Lausanne-Sport to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Lausanne-Sport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  6.3%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  18.8%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  25%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  6.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Vaduz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Lausanne-Sport, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Lausanne-Sport, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  75%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  31.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.3%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Lausanne-Sport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Vaduz, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Lausanne-Sport, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Vaduz) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Lausanne-Sport) wins the match.
Double results
FC Vaduz - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  43.8%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Vaduz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Vaduz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Vaduz half with most goals
FC Lausanne-Sport - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  56.3%
  
 The tie  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Lausanne-Sport scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Lausanne-Sport scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Lausanne-Sport half with most goals
FC Vaduz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Vaduz score in both halves
FC Lausanne-Sport score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Lausanne-Sport to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Lausanne-Sport score in both halves
FC Vaduz wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Vaduz wins to zero
FC Lausanne-Sport wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Lausanne-Sport to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Lausanne-Sport wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  62.5%
  
 No  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  93.8%
  
 Under  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.8%
  
 Under  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  31.3%
  
 Even  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz over/under 2.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Lausanne-Sport over/under 0.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Lausanne-Sport over/under 1.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Lausanne-Sport over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  6.3%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Vaduz or FC Lausanne-Sport (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  6.3%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lausanne-Sport (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Vaduz (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
6.3%
 
56.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lausanne-Sport (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Vaduz (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
18.8%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.3%
  
 No goal  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
68.8%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Lausanne-Sport.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
50%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Lausanne-Sport.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Lausanne-Sport.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
56.3%
 
25%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Lausanne-Sport.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Lausanne-Sport.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Lausanne-Sport.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
31.3%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 Draw
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Lausanne-Sport (1), draw (X), FC Vaduz (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Lausanne-Sport.
FC Lausanne-Sport HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Lausanne-Sport.
FC Lausanne-Sport HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  31.3%
  
 1  31.3%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 FC Vaduz
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
31.3%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Lausanne-Sport, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Vaduz. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68.8%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  56.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Lausanne-Sport, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Lausanne-Sport or FC Vaduz to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Lausanne-Sport not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Vaduz not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68.8%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  56.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Lausanne-Sport, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Lausanne-Sport or FC Vaduz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Lausanne-Sport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  62.5%
  
 T1 or D  68.8%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Lausanne-Sport, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Lausanne-Sport or FC Vaduz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Lausanne-Sport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  6.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Lausanne-Sport second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Lausanne-Sport, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Lausanne-Sport second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Lausanne-Sport, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Vaduz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Vaduz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz
FC Vaduz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.3%
  
 2nd half  43.8%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  31.3%
  
 T1|D  12.5%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  6.3%
  
 D|D  18.8%
  
 D|T2  6.3%
  
 T2|T1  6.3%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  18.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Lausanne-Sport, T2=FC Vaduz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Lausanne-Sport, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Vaduz, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Lausanne-Sport) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Vaduz) wins the match.
Double results
FC Lausanne-Sport - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  31.3%
  
 2nd half  43.8%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Lausanne-Sport scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Lausanne-Sport scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Lausanne-Sport half with most goals
FC Vaduz - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  43.8%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Vaduz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Vaduz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Vaduz half with most goals
FC Lausanne-Sport score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Lausanne-Sport to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Lausanne-Sport score in both halves
FC Vaduz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Vaduz score in both halves
FC Lausanne-Sport wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Lausanne-Sport to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Lausanne-Sport wins to zero
FC Vaduz wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Vaduz wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Lausanne-Sport is host, FC Vaduz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Vaduz and FC Lausanne-Sport (FC Vaduz is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Vaduz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Lausanne-Sport to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Lausanne-Sport to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Lausanne-Sport to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  43.8%
  
 Both  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Vaduz or FC Lausanne-Sport (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  25%
  
 2-3  68.8%
  
 4+  6.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  75%
  
 Even  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
31.3%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.3%
 
0%
 
93.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  12.5%
  
 No goal  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
87.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.8%
 
62.5%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
56.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
31.3%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
6.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
18.8%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Vaduz.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
56.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 Draw
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
31.3%
 
43.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Vaduz (1), draw (X), FC Lausanne-Sport (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.3%
  
 Under  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Vaduz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Vaduz.
FC Vaduz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.3%
  
 Under  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz.

FC Lausanne-Sport half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Lausanne-Sport.
FC Lausanne-Sport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Lausanne-Sport.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  43.8%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vaduz
 
 FC Lausanne-Sport
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.3%
 
68.8%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Vaduz, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Lausanne-Sport. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  37.5%
  
 Even  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.3%
  
 T1 or D  56.3%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Lausanne-Sport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Vaduz or FC Lausanne-Sport to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Lausanne-Sport not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  43.8%
  
 T1 or D  81.3%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Lausanne-Sport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Vaduz or FC Lausanne-Sport to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Lausanne-Sport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68.8%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Lausanne-Sport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Vaduz or FC Lausanne-Sport to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Vaduz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Lausanne-Sport not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Vaduz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz
FC Vaduz second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Vaduz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Vaduz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Vaduz
FC Lausanne-Sport second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Lausanne-Sport, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Lausanne-Sport to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Lausanne-Sport, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Lausanne-Sport

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  75%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Vaduz - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  43.8%
  
 The tie  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Vaduz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Vaduz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Lausanne-Sport - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  56.3%
  
 The tie  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Lausanne-Sport scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Lausanne-Sport scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  31.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.3%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Vaduz, T2=FC Lausanne-Sport, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Vaduz, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Lausanne-Sport, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Vaduz) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Lausanne-Sport) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  6.3%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  18.8%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  25%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  6.3%
  
 71-80  6.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Vaduz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Lausanne-Sport score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Lausanne-Sport to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Vaduz wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.8%
  
 No  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Vaduz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Lausanne-Sport wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Lausanne-Sport to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  62.5%
  
 No  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Vaduz is host, FC Lausanne-Sport is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.3%
  
 No  93.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.14 sec.