Information for: VfL Osnabruck vs FC Kaiserslautern

statarea, VfL Osnabruck vs FC Kaiserslautern information

 General
Number of founded VfL Osnabruck matches: 1095
Number of founded FC Kaiserslautern matches: 1404
Number of founded matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

VfL Osnabruck

VfL Osnabruck logo
Full name Verein für Leibesübungen, von 1899 e.V. Osnabrück
Country  Germany
founded 1899
FC Kaiserslautern

FC Kaiserslautern logo
Full name 1. Fußball-Club Kaiserslautern
Country  Germany
founded 2 June 1900


 Team form at last then matches

VfL Osnabruck form
Graphic of <b>VfL Osnabruck</b> form
FC Kaiserslautern form
Graphic of <b>FC Kaiserslautern</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. H

minVfL Osnabruck02Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

no action

01/11/2026VfL Osnabruck02Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
 
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minVfL Wolfsburg20VfL Osnabruck
30Fabian Reese  
35  Jannik Muller
45Muhammed Mehmet Damar  
50Muhammed Mehmet Damar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026VfL Wolfsburg20VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minVfL Osnabruck30SpVgg Greuther Furth
30Patrick Kammerbauer  
37Daniel-kofi Kyereh  
39Daniel-kofi Kyereh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026VfL Osnabruck30SpVgg Greuther Furth
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. H

minFortuna Duesseldorf U1931VfL Osnabruck

no action

25/10/2026Fortuna Duesseldorf U1931VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minArminia Bielefeld21VfL Osnabruck
2  Robin Fabinski
16  Robin Meissner
26Maximilian Bauer  
38Benjamin Boateng  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Arminia Bielefeld21VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. H

minRw Essen U1950VfL Osnabruck

no action

11/10/2026Rw Essen U1950VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minVfL Osnabruck11Dynamo Dresden
38  Niklas Hauptmann
45Robin Meissner  
68  Nicolai Rapp
72  Jonas Sterner
75Robin Fabinski  
81  Patrice Covic
82  Simon Straudi
84Konrad Faber  
87Robin Fabinski  
90Leon Maximilian Flach  
90Adrian Beck  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026VfL Osnabruck11Dynamo Dresden
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. H

minRot-Weiss Oberhausen04VfL Osnabruck

no action

26/09/2026Rot-Weiss Oberhausen04VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 23/09/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSC Wiedenbruck 200003VfL Osnabruck

no action

23/09/2026SC Wiedenbruck 200003VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minHolstein Kiel11VfL Osnabruck
1  Robin Fabinski
9  Jonathan Gomez
10David Zec  
19  Fridolin Wagner
29Hiroki Sekine  
45Phil Harres  
70Noah Haubjerg Ellegaard Madsen  
72  Hiroki Sekine
75David Zec  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Holstein Kiel11VfL Osnabruck
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Kaiserslautern03Hertha Berlin
17  Sebastian Groenning
32Maxwell Gyamfi  
38  Kevin Sessa
52  Sebastian Groenning
59  Oluwaseun Adewumi
62  Linus Gechter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026FC Kaiserslautern03Hertha Berlin
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minHannover 9602FC Kaiserslautern
14  Milos Lukovic
15  Marlon Ritter
36Franz Roggow  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/10/2026Hannover 9602FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Nurnberg01FC Kaiserslautern
27  Ibrahim Kanate

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026FC Nurnberg01FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Kaiserslautern20VfL Bochum
31Milos Lukovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026FC Kaiserslautern20VfL Bochum
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Heidenheim00FC Kaiserslautern

no action

09/10/2026FC Heidenheim00FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Kaiserslautern10Eintracht Braunschweig
11  Kevin Ehlers
50  Florian Flick
67Fabian Kunze  
73Erencan Yardimci  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026FC Kaiserslautern10Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Magdeburg30FC Kaiserslautern
12Emmanuel Iyoha  
16Alexander Nollenberger  
53Emmanuel Iyoha  
65  Maxwell Gyamfi
71Anselmo Garcia Macnulty  
86  Jan Elvedi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026FC Magdeburg30FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Kaiserslautern30Darmstadt
43Mario Sauer  
57  Milan Smit
63  Yannik Luhrs
64Thierry Fidjeu-tazemeta  
67Simon Asta  
76Maxwell Gyamfi  
88David Schramm  
90Yannik Luhrs  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026FC Kaiserslautern30Darmstadt
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC St. Pauli12FC Kaiserslautern
29  Erencan Yardimci

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026FC St. Pauli12FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minWaldhof Mannheim01FC Kaiserslautern
38  Mika Haas
45  Maxwell Gyamfi
51Julian Ulbricht  
55Kushtrim Asallari  
74Moritz Malik Polte  
81Vincent Thill  
85  Alex Murphy
90  Erencan Yardimci
91
  Marlon Ritter
91
Goncalo Gregorio  
91
Thijmen Nijhuis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Waldhof Mannheim01FC Kaiserslautern
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Hertha Berlin 10  91023-8  28
2. FC Nurnberg 10  63124-13  21
3. VfL Wolfsburg 10  54125-14  19
4. FC Kaiserslautern 10  5329-7  18
5. FC Magdeburg 10  52321-13  17
6. FC Heidenheim 10  43317-18  15
7. Arminia Bielefeld 10  42416-15  14
8. FC St. Pauli 10  26212-12  12
9. SpVgg Greuther Furth 10  33413-16  12
10. VfL Osnabruck 10  32514-17  11
11. VfL Bochum 10  3258-11  11
12. Hannover 96 10  32510-16  11
13. Karlsruher SC 10  32513-21  11
14. Energie Cottbus 10  24418-20  10
15. Eintracht Braunschweig 10  31616-18  10
16. Darmstadt 10  2359-19  9
17. Holstein Kiel 10  15410-12  8
18. Dynamo Dresden 10  22612-20  8

Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Hertha Berlin 10  91023-8  28
2. FC Nurnberg 10  63124-13  21
3. VfL Wolfsburg 10  54125-14  19
4. FC Kaiserslautern 10  5329-7  18
5. FC Magdeburg 10  52321-13  17
6. FC Heidenheim 10  43317-18  15
7. Arminia Bielefeld 10  42416-15  14
8. FC St. Pauli 10  26212-12  12
9. SpVgg Greuther Furth 10  33413-16  12
10. VfL Osnabruck 10  32514-17  11
11. VfL Bochum 10  3258-11  11
12. Hannover 96 10  32510-16  11
13. Karlsruher SC 10  32513-21  11
14. Energie Cottbus 10  24418-20  10
15. Eintracht Braunschweig 10  31616-18  10
16. Darmstadt 10  2359-19  9
17. Holstein Kiel 10  15410-12  8
18. Dynamo Dresden 10  22612-20  8


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/03/2024FC Kaiserslautern32VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 10/03/2024
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Kaiserslautern32VfL Osnabruck
48  Engelhardt Erik
61Ritter Marlon  
61  Wulff Jannes
66Ache Ragnar  
69  Engelhardt Erik
72Zimmer Jean  
78Simakala Ba-muaka-  
83Funkel Friedhelm  
86  Niemann Noel
90Ache Ragnar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/10/2023VfL Osnabruck22FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 01/10/2023
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minVfL Osnabruck22FC Kaiserslautern
17Engelhardt Erik  
19Tesche Robert  
20Verhoek John  
36  Prince Redondo Kenny
37Cuisance Michael  
45  Niehues Julian
62  Puchacz Tymoteusz
78  Soldo Nikola
84Ajdini Bashkim  
85Kleinhansl Florian  
90  Tomiak Boris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2022VfL Osnabruck01FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 05/03/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfL Osnabruck01FC Kaiserslautern
35Koehler Sven  
48Taffertshofer Ulrich  
78  Boyd Terrence
90  Hanslik Daniel
90  Hercher Philipp

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2021FC Kaiserslautern20VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 25/09/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Kaiserslautern20VfL Osnabruck
7Klingenburg Rene  
25Hercher Philipp  
66  Wooten Andrew
66Ritter Marlon  
73  Klaas Sebastian
86Zuck Hendrick  
90Winkler Alexander  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2019FC Kaiserslautern13VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 24/03/2019
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Kaiserslautern13VfL Osnabruck
14  Tigges Steffen
21  Tigges Steffen
58  Ajdini Bashkim
69Sickinger Carlo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2018VfL Osnabruck20FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 06/10/2018
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfL Osnabruck20FC Kaiserslautern
59Farrona-pulido Manuel-  
90Alvarez Marcos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2010VfL Osnabruck11FC Kaiserslautern
2:3
Match date: 13/08/2010
Match type: FA Cup

minVfL Osnabruck11FC Kaiserslautern
20Tyrala  
90  Lakic
106
  Hoffer
111
  Hoffer
115
Lindemann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2009VfL Osnabruck02FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 12/04/2009
Match type: Bundesliga II

minVfL Osnabruck02FC Kaiserslautern
9  Lakic
11  Dick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2008FC Kaiserslautern20VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 29/10/2008
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Kaiserslautern20VfL Osnabruck
67Paljic  
87Paljic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2008VfL Osnabruck20FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 31/03/2008
Match type: Bundesliga II

minVfL Osnabruck20FC Kaiserslautern
46Frommer  
60  Kotysch
76De Wit  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2007FC Kaiserslautern30VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 07/10/2007
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Kaiserslautern30VfL Osnabruck
30Runstrom  
69Enochs J.  
88Opara  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
VfL Osnabruck:  3
Draw:  2
FC Kaiserslautern:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is VfL Osnabruck and GUEST is FC Kaiserslautern

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/10/2023VfL Osnabruck22FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 01/10/2023
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minVfL Osnabruck22FC Kaiserslautern
17Engelhardt Erik  
19Tesche Robert  
20Verhoek John  
36  Prince Redondo Kenny
37Cuisance Michael  
45  Niehues Julian
62  Puchacz Tymoteusz
78  Soldo Nikola
84Ajdini Bashkim  
85Kleinhansl Florian  
90  Tomiak Boris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2022VfL Osnabruck01FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 05/03/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfL Osnabruck01FC Kaiserslautern
35Koehler Sven  
48Taffertshofer Ulrich  
78  Boyd Terrence
90  Hanslik Daniel
90  Hercher Philipp

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/10/2018VfL Osnabruck20FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 06/10/2018
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfL Osnabruck20FC Kaiserslautern
59Farrona-pulido Manuel-  
90Alvarez Marcos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2010VfL Osnabruck11FC Kaiserslautern
2:3
Match date: 13/08/2010
Match type: FA Cup

minVfL Osnabruck11FC Kaiserslautern
20Tyrala  
90  Lakic
106
  Hoffer
111
  Hoffer
115
Lindemann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2009VfL Osnabruck02FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 12/04/2009
Match type: Bundesliga II

minVfL Osnabruck02FC Kaiserslautern
9  Lakic
11  Dick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2008VfL Osnabruck20FC Kaiserslautern
 
Match date: 31/03/2008
Match type: Bundesliga II

minVfL Osnabruck20FC Kaiserslautern
46Frommer  
60  Kotysch
76De Wit  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
VfL Osnabruck:  2
Draw:  2
FC Kaiserslautern:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team VfL Osnabruck, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Kaiserslautern and GUEST is VfL Osnabruck

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/03/2024FC Kaiserslautern32VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 10/03/2024
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Kaiserslautern32VfL Osnabruck
48  Engelhardt Erik
61Ritter Marlon  
61  Wulff Jannes
66Ache Ragnar  
69  Engelhardt Erik
72Zimmer Jean  
78Simakala Ba-muaka-  
83Funkel Friedhelm  
86  Niemann Noel
90Ache Ragnar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2021FC Kaiserslautern20VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 25/09/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Kaiserslautern20VfL Osnabruck
7Klingenburg Rene  
25Hercher Philipp  
66  Wooten Andrew
66Ritter Marlon  
73  Klaas Sebastian
86Zuck Hendrick  
90Winkler Alexander  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2019FC Kaiserslautern13VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 24/03/2019
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Kaiserslautern13VfL Osnabruck
14  Tigges Steffen
21  Tigges Steffen
58  Ajdini Bashkim
69Sickinger Carlo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2008FC Kaiserslautern20VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 29/10/2008
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Kaiserslautern20VfL Osnabruck
67Paljic  
87Paljic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2007FC Kaiserslautern30VfL Osnabruck
 
Match date: 07/10/2007
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Kaiserslautern30VfL Osnabruck
30Runstrom  
69Enochs J.  
88Opara  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
 Draw
 
 VfL Osnabruck
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
FC Kaiserslautern:  4
Draw:  0
VfL Osnabruck:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Kaiserslautern, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
VfL Osnabruck to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
VfL Osnabruck over/under 0.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfL Osnabruck over/under 1.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfL Osnabruck over/under 2.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kaiserslautern and VfL Osnabruck
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Kaiserslautern over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kaiserslautern and VfL Osnabruck
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kaiserslautern over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Kaiserslautern and VfL Osnabruck
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kaiserslautern over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  63.6%
  
 Both  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: VfL Osnabruck or FC Kaiserslautern (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  9.1%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Kaiserslautern (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Kaiserslautern (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  72.7%
  
 No goal  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: VfL Osnabruck (1), draw (X), FC Kaiserslautern (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team VfL Osnabruck.
VfL Osnabruck HT over/under 0.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVfL Osnabruck.
VfL Osnabruck HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Kaiserslautern.
FC Kaiserslautern HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Kaiserslautern.
FC Kaiserslautern HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  45.5%
  
 1  18.2%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  27.3%
  
 Even  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team VfL Osnabruck, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Kaiserslautern. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81.8%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=VfL Osnabruck, T2=FC Kaiserslautern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfL Osnabruck or FC Kaiserslautern to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfL Osnabruck not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Kaiserslautern not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=VfL Osnabruck, T2=FC Kaiserslautern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfL Osnabruck or FC Kaiserslautern to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfL Osnabruck not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Kaiserslautern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  81.8%
  
 
 
 T1=VfL Osnabruck, T2=FC Kaiserslautern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfL Osnabruck or FC Kaiserslautern to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfL Osnabruck not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Kaiserslautern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  27.3%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
VfL Osnabruck second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team VfL Osnabruck, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team VfL Osnabruck, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Kaiserslautern, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Kaiserslautern, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.1%
  
 T1|D  18.2%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  18.2%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  27.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=VfL Osnabruck, T2=FC Kaiserslautern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked VfL Osnabruck, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Kaiserslautern, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (VfL Osnabruck) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Kaiserslautern) wins the match.
Double results
VfL Osnabruck - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match VfL Osnabruck scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means VfL Osnabruck scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
VfL Osnabruck - half with most goals
FC Kaiserslautern - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Kaiserslautern scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Kaiserslautern scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Kaiserslautern - half with most goals
VfL Osnabruck score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfL Osnabruck to score a goal in both halves of the match.
VfL Osnabruck to score in both halves
FC Kaiserslautern score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kaiserslautern to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Kaiserslautern to score in both halves
VfL Osnabruck wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfL Osnabruck to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
VfL Osnabruck wins to zero
FC Kaiserslautern wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kaiserslautern to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Kaiserslautern wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
VfL Osnabruck to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
VfL Osnabruck over/under 0.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfL Osnabruck over/under 1.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfL Osnabruck over/under 2.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Kaiserslautern over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kaiserslautern over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kaiserslautern over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: VfL Osnabruck or FC Kaiserslautern (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Kaiserslautern (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Kaiserslautern (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  83.3%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: VfL Osnabruck (1), draw (X), FC Kaiserslautern (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team VfL Osnabruck.
VfL Osnabruck HT over/under 0.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVfL Osnabruck.
VfL Osnabruck HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Kaiserslautern.
FC Kaiserslautern HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Kaiserslautern.
FC Kaiserslautern HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team VfL Osnabruck, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Kaiserslautern. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=VfL Osnabruck, T2=FC Kaiserslautern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfL Osnabruck or FC Kaiserslautern to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfL Osnabruck not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Kaiserslautern not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=VfL Osnabruck, T2=FC Kaiserslautern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfL Osnabruck or FC Kaiserslautern to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfL Osnabruck not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Kaiserslautern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=VfL Osnabruck, T2=FC Kaiserslautern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfL Osnabruck or FC Kaiserslautern to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfL Osnabruck not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Kaiserslautern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
VfL Osnabruck second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team VfL Osnabruck, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team VfL Osnabruck, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Kaiserslautern, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Kaiserslautern, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  33.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=VfL Osnabruck, T2=FC Kaiserslautern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked VfL Osnabruck, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Kaiserslautern, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (VfL Osnabruck) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Kaiserslautern) wins the match.
Double results
VfL Osnabruck - half with most goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match VfL Osnabruck scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means VfL Osnabruck scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
VfL Osnabruck half with most goals
FC Kaiserslautern - half with most goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Kaiserslautern scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Kaiserslautern scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Kaiserslautern half with most goals
VfL Osnabruck score goal in both halves
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfL Osnabruck to score a goal in both halves of the match.
VfL Osnabruck score in both halves
FC Kaiserslautern score goal in both halves
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kaiserslautern to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Kaiserslautern score in both halves
VfL Osnabruck wins to zero
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfL Osnabruck to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
VfL Osnabruck wins to zero
FC Kaiserslautern wins to zero
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kaiserslautern to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Kaiserslautern wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
VfL Osnabruck to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
VfL Osnabruck over/under 0.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfL Osnabruck over/under 1.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfL Osnabruck over/under 2.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Kaiserslautern over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kaiserslautern over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kaiserslautern over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  60%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: VfL Osnabruck or FC Kaiserslautern (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kaiserslautern (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 VfL Osnabruck (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kaiserslautern (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 VfL Osnabruck (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  80%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
 Draw
 
 VfL Osnabruck
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kaiserslautern.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
 Draw
 
 VfL Osnabruck
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kaiserslautern.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
 Draw
 
 VfL Osnabruck
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kaiserslautern.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
 Draw
 
 VfL Osnabruck
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kaiserslautern.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
 Draw
 
 VfL Osnabruck
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kaiserslautern.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
 Draw
 
 VfL Osnabruck
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Kaiserslautern.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
 Draw
 
 VfL Osnabruck
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
 Draw
 
 VfL Osnabruck
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Kaiserslautern (1), draw (X), VfL Osnabruck (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Kaiserslautern.
FC Kaiserslautern HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Kaiserslautern.
FC Kaiserslautern HT over/under 1.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team VfL Osnabruck.
VfL Osnabruck HT over/under 0.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVfL Osnabruck.
VfL Osnabruck HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kaiserslautern
 
 VfL Osnabruck
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Kaiserslautern, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game VfL Osnabruck. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kaiserslautern, T2=VfL Osnabruck, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Kaiserslautern or VfL Osnabruck to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Kaiserslautern not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfL Osnabruck not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kaiserslautern, T2=VfL Osnabruck, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Kaiserslautern or VfL Osnabruck to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Kaiserslautern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfL Osnabruck not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kaiserslautern, T2=VfL Osnabruck, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Kaiserslautern or VfL Osnabruck to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Kaiserslautern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfL Osnabruck not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  20%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Kaiserslautern second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Kaiserslautern, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Kaiserslautern second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Kaiserslautern, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team VfL Osnabruck, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team VfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
VfL Osnabruck half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team VfL Osnabruck, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  40%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Kaiserslautern, T2=VfL Osnabruck, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Kaiserslautern, with T2 is marked the guest team VfL Osnabruck, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Kaiserslautern) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (VfL Osnabruck) wins the match.
Double results
FC Kaiserslautern - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  80%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Kaiserslautern scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Kaiserslautern scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Kaiserslautern half with most goals
VfL Osnabruck - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match VfL Osnabruck scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means VfL Osnabruck scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
VfL Osnabruck half with most goals
FC Kaiserslautern score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kaiserslautern to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Kaiserslautern score in both halves
VfL Osnabruck score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfL Osnabruck to score a goal in both halves of the match.
VfL Osnabruck score in both halves
FC Kaiserslautern wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kaiserslautern to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Kaiserslautern wins to zero
VfL Osnabruck wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfL Osnabruck to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
VfL Osnabruck wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Kaiserslautern is host, VfL Osnabruck is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between VfL Osnabruck and FC Kaiserslautern (VfL Osnabruck is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

VfL Osnabruck to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
VfL Osnabruck to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfL Osnabruck to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Kaiserslautern to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Kaiserslautern to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Kaiserslautern to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: VfL Osnabruck or FC Kaiserslautern (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Kaiserslautern (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Kaiserslautern (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  83.3%
  
 No goal  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfL Osnabruck.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 Draw
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: VfL Osnabruck (1), draw (X), FC Kaiserslautern (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

VfL Osnabruck half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team VfL Osnabruck.
VfL Osnabruck half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVfL Osnabruck.

FC Kaiserslautern half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Kaiserslautern.
FC Kaiserslautern half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Kaiserslautern.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Osnabruck
 
 FC Kaiserslautern
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team VfL Osnabruck, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Kaiserslautern. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=VfL Osnabruck, T2=FC Kaiserslautern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfL Osnabruck or FC Kaiserslautern to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfL Osnabruck not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Kaiserslautern not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=VfL Osnabruck, T2=FC Kaiserslautern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfL Osnabruck or FC Kaiserslautern to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfL Osnabruck not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Kaiserslautern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=VfL Osnabruck, T2=FC Kaiserslautern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfL Osnabruck or FC Kaiserslautern to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfL Osnabruck not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Kaiserslautern not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

VfL Osnabruck second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team VfL Osnabruck, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVfL Osnabruck
VfL Osnabruck second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfL Osnabruck to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team VfL Osnabruck, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVfL Osnabruck
FC Kaiserslautern second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Kaiserslautern, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kaiserslautern half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Kaiserslautern to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Kaiserslautern, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Kaiserslautern

Half with most goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
VfL Osnabruck - half with most goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match VfL Osnabruck scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means VfL Osnabruck scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Kaiserslautern - half with most goals
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Kaiserslautern scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Kaiserslautern scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  33.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=VfL Osnabruck, T2=FC Kaiserslautern, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked VfL Osnabruck, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Kaiserslautern, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (VfL Osnabruck) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Kaiserslautern) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  16.7%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

VfL Osnabruck score goal in both halves
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfL Osnabruck to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Kaiserslautern score goal in both halves
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kaiserslautern to score a goal in both halves of the match.

VfL Osnabruck wins to zero
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfL Osnabruck to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Kaiserslautern wins to zero
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Kaiserslautern to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when VfL Osnabruck is host, FC Kaiserslautern is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.