Information for: SV Elversberg vs FC Augsburg

statarea, SV Elversberg vs FC Augsburg information

 General
Number of founded SV Elversberg matches: 936
Number of founded FC Augsburg matches: 1036
Number of founded matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg: 9

 Bet navigator



 Team information

SV Elversberg

SV Elversberg logo
Full name Sportvereinigung 07 Elversberg e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1907
FC Augsburg

FC Augsburg logo
Full name FC Augsburg 1907
Country  Germany
founded 8 August 1907


 Team form at last then matches

SV Elversberg form
Graphic of <b>SV Elversberg</b> form
FC Augsburg form
Graphic of <b>FC Augsburg</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minUnion Berlin10SV Elversberg
7Janik Haberer  
21Tim Skarke  
80Livan Burcu  
90  Maurice Krattenmacher

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Union Berlin10SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. G

min1. Fc Saarbrucken02SV Elversberg

no action

10/10/20261. Fc Saarbrucken02SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minFC Schalke 0400SV Elversberg
26  Felix Keidel
36  Noah Darvich
62Hasan Kurucay  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026FC Schalke 0400SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minSV Elversberg12Bayern Munich
7Francis Onyeka  
26  Lennart Karl
61Maurice Krattenmacher  
63Felix Keidel  
72  Harry Kane

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026SV Elversberg12Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. G

minSV Elversberg21Borussia Moenchengladbach U19

no action

13/09/2026SV Elversberg21Borussia Moenchengladbach U19
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minBorussia Monchengladbach34SV Elversberg
11Hugo Bolin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Borussia Monchengladbach34SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. G

minSV Elversberg14Fc Viktoria Cologne

no action

05/09/2026SV Elversberg14Fc Viktoria Cologne
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minSV Elversberg32Bayer Leverkusen
8Lukas Petkov  
9Cole Campbell  
29Maximilian Rohr  
41Cole Campbell  
46David Mokwa  
53  Ibrahim Maza

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026SV Elversberg32Bayer Leverkusen
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. G

minBochum U1941SV Elversberg

no action

23/08/2026Bochum U1941SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minMSV Duisburg13SV Elversberg
23Ercan Coskun  
38  Luca Schnellbacher
54Lex-tyger Lobinger  
71  Felix Keidel
88  Francis Onyeka
90  Francis Onyeka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026MSV Duisburg13SV Elversberg
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minFC Augsburg22Bayern Munich
1Robin Fellhauer  
42Chrislain Matsima  
43Rodrigo Ribeiro  
55  Ismael Saibari
62Hennes Behrens  
64Rodrigo Ribeiro  
80  Nathaniel Brown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FC Augsburg22Bayern Munich
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. E

minFC Augsburg12Fc Heidenheim U19

no action

10/10/2026FC Augsburg12Fc Heidenheim U19
 
Match date: 02/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Augsburg22Hertha Berlin

no action

02/10/2026FC Augsburg22Hertha Berlin
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minWerder Bremen32FC Augsburg
5  Han-noah Massengo
18  Robin Fellhauer
27Arthur Augusto De Matos Soares  
58  Calvin Brackelmann
60Marco Gruell  
66Marco Gruell  
77  Hennes Behrens
86Niclas Fullkrug  
90Mitchell Weiser  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Werder Bremen32FC Augsburg
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minFC Augsburg22Bayer Leverkusen
18  Christian Kofane
38Noahkai Banks  
50Michael Gregoritsch  
55Michael Gregoritsch  
72  Guela Doue
89  Patrik Schick

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026FC Augsburg22Bayer Leverkusen
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. E

minHoffenheim U1911FC Augsburg

no action

12/09/2026Hoffenheim U1911FC Augsburg
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minEintracht Frankfurt14FC Augsburg
6Jonathan Burkardt  
36  Noahkai Banks
45Keita Kosugi  
46  Arijon Ibrahimovic
47  Robin Fellhauer
65  Alexis Claude
89  Fabian Rieder

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Eintracht Frankfurt14FC Augsburg
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. E

minFC Augsburg12SV Sandhausen

no action

05/09/2026FC Augsburg12SV Sandhausen
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minFC Augsburg30FC Schalke 04
18Michael Gregoritsch  
22Fabian Rieder  
62  Ron Schallenberg
79Anton Kade  
90Rodrigo Ribeiro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026FC Augsburg30FC Schalke 04
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. E

minStuttgarter Kickers12FC Augsburg

no action

23/08/2026Stuttgarter Kickers12FC Augsburg
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)0.5
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - Bundesliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. SC Freiburg 5  41014-4  13
2. Borussia Dortmund 5  41011-4  13
3. Bayern Munich 5  32016-4  11
4. Bayer Leverkusen 5  31114-8  10
5. RB Leipzig 5  30215-5  9
6. FC Augsburg 5  22113-8  8
7. Werder Bremen 5  22110-10  8
8. FSV Mainz 05 5  21213-10  7
9. SV Elversberg 5  2128-8  7
10. FC Koln 5  2128-10  7
11. VfB Stuttgart 5  2038-9  6
12. Hamburger SV 5  2035-15  6
13. FC Schalke 04 5  1224-6  5
14. Eintracht Frankfurt 5  1229-16  5
15. SC Paderborn 07 5  1133-7  4
16. Union Berlin 5  1135-17  4
17. 1899 Hoffenheim 5  1049-13  3
18. Borussia Monchengladbach 5  0057-18  0

Germany - U19 Dfb Nachwuchsliga Grp. E 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Fc Heidenheim U19 7  51121-8  16
2. Freiburg U19 7  43014-8  15
3. Hoffenheim U19 7  41224-10  13
4. Karlsruher SC U19 7  3228-13  11
5. FC Augsburg 7  2149-11  7
6. SV Sandhausen 7  21410-21  7
7. Stuttgarter Kickers 7  12411-24  5
8. SSV Ulm 1846 7  11510-12  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/08/2015SV Elversberg11FC Augsburg
1:3
Match date: 07/08/2015
Match type: FA Cup

minSV Elversberg11FC Augsburg
29  Feulner Markus
52Maek Kevin  
53  Hitz Marwin
80Obernosterer Markus  
83  Bobadilla Raul
88Kohler Lukas  
90Obernosterer Markus  
101
  Molders Sascha
109
  Werner Tobias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2006SV Elversberg11FC Augsburg
 
Match date: 29/04/2006
Match type: Regional League South

minSV Elversberg11FC Augsburg
30Sprecakovic  
37  Loring

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2005FC Augsburg11SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 29/10/2005
Match type: Regional League South

minFC Augsburg11SV Elversberg
82Okpala  
88  Cisse

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/2005SV Elversberg01FC Augsburg
 
Match date: 22/03/2005
Match type: Regional League South

minSV Elversberg01FC Augsburg
71  Romer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2004FC Augsburg22SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 07/08/2004
Match type: Regional League South

minFC Augsburg22SV Elversberg
44Luring  
45Benda  
47  Nagorny
71  Haffner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2003FC Augsburg21SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 29/11/2003
Match type: Regional League South

minFC Augsburg21SV Elversberg
35Coulibaly  
58Wenczel M.  
70  Mason M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/08/2003SV Elversberg10FC Augsburg
 
Match date: 01/08/2003
Match type: Regional League South

minSV Elversberg10FC Augsburg
70Mason M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2003SV Elversberg11FC Augsburg
 
Match date: 19/04/2003
Match type: Regional League South

minSV Elversberg11FC Augsburg
51  Coulibaly A.
77Molz M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2002FC Augsburg20SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 28/09/2002
Match type: Regional League South

minFC Augsburg20SV Elversberg
59Coulibaly A.  
71Coulibaly A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
SV Elversberg:  1
Draw:  5
FC Augsburg:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is SV Elversberg and GUEST is FC Augsburg

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/08/2015SV Elversberg11FC Augsburg
1:3
Match date: 07/08/2015
Match type: FA Cup

minSV Elversberg11FC Augsburg
29  Feulner Markus
52Maek Kevin  
53  Hitz Marwin
80Obernosterer Markus  
83  Bobadilla Raul
88Kohler Lukas  
90Obernosterer Markus  
101
  Molders Sascha
109
  Werner Tobias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2006SV Elversberg11FC Augsburg
 
Match date: 29/04/2006
Match type: Regional League South

minSV Elversberg11FC Augsburg
30Sprecakovic  
37  Loring

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/2005SV Elversberg01FC Augsburg
 
Match date: 22/03/2005
Match type: Regional League South

minSV Elversberg01FC Augsburg
71  Romer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/08/2003SV Elversberg10FC Augsburg
 
Match date: 01/08/2003
Match type: Regional League South

minSV Elversberg10FC Augsburg
70Mason M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2003SV Elversberg11FC Augsburg
 
Match date: 19/04/2003
Match type: Regional League South

minSV Elversberg11FC Augsburg
51  Coulibaly A.
77Molz M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
SV Elversberg:  1
Draw:  3
FC Augsburg:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team SV Elversberg, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Augsburg and GUEST is SV Elversberg

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
29/10/2005FC Augsburg11SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 29/10/2005
Match type: Regional League South

minFC Augsburg11SV Elversberg
82Okpala  
88  Cisse

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2004FC Augsburg22SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 07/08/2004
Match type: Regional League South

minFC Augsburg22SV Elversberg
44Luring  
45Benda  
47  Nagorny
71  Haffner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2003FC Augsburg21SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 29/11/2003
Match type: Regional League South

minFC Augsburg21SV Elversberg
35Coulibaly  
58Wenczel M.  
70  Mason M.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2002FC Augsburg20SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 28/09/2002
Match type: Regional League South

minFC Augsburg20SV Elversberg
59Coulibaly A.  
71Coulibaly A.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
Summary for matches
All:  4
FC Augsburg:  2
Draw:  2
SV Elversberg:  0
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SV Elversberg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SV Elversberg over/under 0.5 goals
SV Elversberg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Elversberg over/under 1.5 goals
SV Elversberg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Elversberg over/under 2.5 goals
FC Augsburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg and SV Elversberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg and SV Elversberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg over/under 1.5 goals
FC Augsburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Augsburg and SV Elversberg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SV Elversberg or FC Augsburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Augsburg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Augsburg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  55.6%
  
 No goal  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SV Elversberg (1), draw (X), FC Augsburg (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SV Elversberg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SV Elversberg.
SV Elversberg HT over/under 0.5 goals
SV Elversberg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSV Elversberg.
SV Elversberg HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Augsburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Augsburg.
FC Augsburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg.
FC Augsburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  66.7%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  11.1%
  
 Even  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SV Elversberg, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Augsburg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  88.9%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Elversberg, T2=FC Augsburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Elversberg or FC Augsburg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Elversberg not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Augsburg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  22.2%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Elversberg, T2=FC Augsburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Elversberg or FC Augsburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Elversberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Augsburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  122.2%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Elversberg, T2=FC Augsburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Elversberg or FC Augsburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Elversberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Augsburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  33.3%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SV Elversberg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SV Elversberg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSV Elversberg
SV Elversberg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SV Elversberg second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SV Elversberg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSV Elversberg
SV Elversberg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Augsburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg
FC Augsburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  77.8%
  
 The tie  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  44.4%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Elversberg, T2=FC Augsburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SV Elversberg, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Augsburg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SV Elversberg) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Augsburg) wins the match.
Double results
SV Elversberg - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SV Elversberg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SV Elversberg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SV Elversberg - half with most goals
FC Augsburg - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Augsburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Augsburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Augsburg - half with most goals
SV Elversberg score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Elversberg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SV Elversberg to score in both halves
FC Augsburg score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Augsburg to score in both halves
SV Elversberg wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Elversberg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SV Elversberg wins to zero
FC Augsburg wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Augsburg wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when SV Elversberg is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
SV Elversberg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SV Elversberg over/under 0.5 goals
SV Elversberg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Elversberg over/under 1.5 goals
SV Elversberg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Elversberg over/under 2.5 goals
FC Augsburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg over/under 1.5 goals
FC Augsburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SV Elversberg or FC Augsburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Augsburg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Augsburg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SV Elversberg (1), draw (X), FC Augsburg (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
SV Elversberg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SV Elversberg.
SV Elversberg HT over/under 0.5 goals
SV Elversberg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSV Elversberg.
SV Elversberg HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Augsburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Augsburg.
FC Augsburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg.
FC Augsburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  80%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SV Elversberg, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Augsburg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Elversberg, T2=FC Augsburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Elversberg or FC Augsburg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Elversberg not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Augsburg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  0%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Elversberg, T2=FC Augsburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Elversberg or FC Augsburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Elversberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Augsburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Elversberg, T2=FC Augsburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Elversberg or FC Augsburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Elversberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Augsburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  40%
  
 61-70  20%
  
 71-80  20%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
SV Elversberg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SV Elversberg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSV Elversberg
SV Elversberg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
SV Elversberg second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SV Elversberg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSV Elversberg
SV Elversberg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Augsburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Augsburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg
FC Augsburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  80%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  60%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Elversberg, T2=FC Augsburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SV Elversberg, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Augsburg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SV Elversberg) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Augsburg) wins the match.
Double results
SV Elversberg - half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SV Elversberg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SV Elversberg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
SV Elversberg half with most goals
FC Augsburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Augsburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Augsburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Augsburg half with most goals
SV Elversberg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Elversberg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
SV Elversberg score in both halves
FC Augsburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Augsburg score in both halves
SV Elversberg wins to zero
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Elversberg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
SV Elversberg wins to zero
FC Augsburg wins to zero
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Augsburg wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
 


 Bet statistics for matches between SV Elversberg and FC Augsburg (SV Elversberg is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

SV Elversberg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
SV Elversberg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
SV Elversberg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Augsburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Augsburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: SV Elversberg or FC Augsburg (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Augsburg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Augsburg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team SV Elversberg.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 Draw
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: SV Elversberg (1), draw (X), FC Augsburg (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

SV Elversberg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team SV Elversberg.
SV Elversberg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSV Elversberg.

FC Augsburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Augsburg.
FC Augsburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  80%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
SV Elversberg
 
 FC Augsburg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team SV Elversberg, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Augsburg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Elversberg, T2=FC Augsburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Elversberg or FC Augsburg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Elversberg not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Augsburg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  0%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Elversberg, T2=FC Augsburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Elversberg or FC Augsburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Elversberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Augsburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Elversberg, T2=FC Augsburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance SV Elversberg or FC Augsburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance SV Elversberg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Augsburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

SV Elversberg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team SV Elversberg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSV Elversberg
SV Elversberg second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, SV Elversberg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team SV Elversberg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSV Elversberg
FC Augsburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Augsburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Augsburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Augsburg

Half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  80%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
SV Elversberg - half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match SV Elversberg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means SV Elversberg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Augsburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Augsburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Augsburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  60%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=SV Elversberg, T2=FC Augsburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked SV Elversberg, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Augsburg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (SV Elversberg) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Augsburg) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  40%
  
 61-70  20%
  
 71-80  20%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

SV Elversberg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Elversberg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Augsburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.

SV Elversberg wins to zero
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for SV Elversberg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Augsburg wins to zero
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Augsburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when SV Elversberg is host, FC Augsburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.