Information for: Universitatea Cluj vs FC Arges Pitesti

statarea, Universitatea Cluj vs FC Arges Pitesti information

 General
Number of founded Universitatea Cluj matches: 711
Number of founded FC Arges Pitesti matches: 640
Number of founded matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Universitatea Cluj

Universitatea Cluj logo
Full name Fotbal Club Universitatea Cluj
Country  Romania
founded September, 1919
FC Arges Pitesti

FC Arges Pitesti logo
Full name Fotbal Club Argeş Piteşti
Country  Romania
founded 6 August 1953


 Team form at last then matches

Universitatea Cluj form
Graphic of <b>Universitatea Cluj</b> form
FC Arges Pitesti form
Graphic of <b>FC Arges Pitesti</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUniversitatea Cluj34Rapid Bucuresti
2Issouf Macalou  
13  Mohammed Kamara
22Dorin Codrea  
24  Filip Stojilkovic
43  Alex Dobre

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026Universitatea Cluj34Rapid Bucuresti
 
Match date: 08/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minCFR 1907 Cluj13Universitatea Cluj
12Stefan Drazic  
42Andrei Cordea  
51  Issouf Macalou
55  Oucasse Mendy
65  Oucasse Mendy
71  Issouf Macalou
75  Marius Stefanescu
90  Mouhamadou Dabo
90  Alexandru Chipciu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/10/2026CFR 1907 Cluj13Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Voluntari02Universitatea Cluj
73  Marius Stefanescu
82Alexandru Suteu  
83Radu Crisan  
87  Alibek Aliev

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026FC Voluntari02Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUniversitatea Cluj30Otelul Galati
31Ovidiu Bic  
48  Milen Zhelev
58Dorin Codrea  
64  Andrei Ciobanu
65Pedro Pinho  
74  Andrei Ciobanu
77  Teodor Lungu
80Oucasse Mendy  
90Alibek Aliev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/09/2026Universitatea Cluj30Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 07/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minCS Universitatea Craiova40Universitatea Cluj
28  Alexandru Chipciu
45  Issouf Macalou
47Assad Al Hamlawi  
52Assad Al Hamlawi  
55Vladimir Screciu  
77Simon Elisor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/09/2026CS Universitatea Craiova40Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Cupa Romaniei Group B

minUniversitatea Cluj10Petrolul Ploiesti

no action

01/09/2026Universitatea Cluj10Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUniversitatea Cluj23Petrolul Ploiesti
3  Alejandro Bran
11Jovo Lukic  
34  Robert Dumitru Jerdea
49  Dan Nlundulu
55Jovo Lukic  
63Marius Stefanescu  
64  Paul Papp
80Issouf Macalou  
90  Alejandro Bran

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Universitatea Cluj23Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minDinamo Bucuresti21Universitatea Cluj
7  Alibek Aliev
34Danny Armstrong  
43  Dino Mikanovic
49Danny Armstrong  
55Danny Armstrong  
59Alexandru Musca  
67Alexandru Musca  
67  Dorin Codrea
67Alberto Soro  
69  Ovidiu Bic
77  Mouhamadou Dabo
81Alaa Bellaarouch  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Dinamo Bucuresti21Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUniversitatea Cluj21UTA Arad
44Dan Nistor  
45Alibek Aliev  
57  Roman Alin
74Alibek Aliev  
85  Andrei Dorobantu
89  Jayson Papeau
90Cosmin Gheorghita  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Universitatea Cluj21UTA Arad
 
Match date: 03/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUniversitatea Cluj21FC Botosani
29  Enriko Papa
38  Ioan Dumiter
40Dorin Codrea  
50Alibek Aliev  
55  Brian Bayeye
71Pedro Pinho  
74Oucasse Mendy  
90Alexandru Chipciu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/08/2026Universitatea Cluj21FC Botosani
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Arges Pitesti01CFR 1907 Cluj
23  Christopher Braun
58  Anton Kresic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026FC Arges Pitesti01CFR 1907 Cluj
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Arges Pitesti00CSM Slatina

no action

03/10/2026FC Arges Pitesti00CSM Slatina
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minRapid Bucuresti31FC Arges Pitesti
20  Yanis Pirvu
22Constantin Grameni  
54  Leard Sadriu
57Constantin Grameni  
68  Dorinel Oancea
77  Florin Borta
86Denis Ciobotariu  
90Andrei Sucu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Rapid Bucuresti31FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Arges Pitesti11FC Botosani
41  Narcis Ilas
55  Brian Bayeye
60Taylor Luvambo  
68  Narcis Ilas
76Dorinel Oancea  
83  Jovan Markovic
86  Gabriel Gama Da Silva

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026FC Arges Pitesti11FC Botosani
 
Match date: 07/09/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Voluntari10FC Arges Pitesti
22Remus Gutea  
35  Patrick Dulcea
64  Florin Borta
90  Leard Sadriu
90Matko Babic  
90Daniel Dumbravanu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/09/2026FC Voluntari10FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Cupa Romaniei Group C

minFC Arges Pitesti05FCSB

no action

02/09/2026FC Arges Pitesti05FCSB
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Arges Pitesti01Sepsi OSK
44Taylor Luvambo  
52Silviu Balaure  
81  Nacho Heras
83Vadim Rata  
89  Bogdan Otelita

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026FC Arges Pitesti01Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minOtelul Galati10FC Arges Pitesti
36  Costinel Andrei Tofan
51Joao Lameira  
88Teodor Lungu  
90  Dorinel Oancea
90Joao Lameira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Otelul Galati10FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Arges Pitesti11Farul Constanta
15  Victor Dican
18Robert Moldoveanu  
22  Eduard Radaslavescu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026FC Arges Pitesti11Farul Constanta
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minCS Universitatea Craiova01FC Arges Pitesti
7  Yanis Pirvu
22  Mario Tudose
40Oleksandr Romanchuk  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026CS Universitatea Craiova01FC Arges Pitesti
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.9
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.4
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Romania - Superliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dinamo Bucuresti 11  82125-7  26
2. Rapid Bucuresti 11  73118-9  24
3. CS Universitatea Craiova 11  72225-9  23
4. Petrolul Ploiesti 11  61414-15  19
5. Universitatea Cluj 11  60520-18  18
6. Farul Constanta 11  45217-15  17
7. Corvinul Hunedoara 11  44314-11  16
8. CFR 1907 Cluj 11  51517-17  16
9. FCSB 11  43414-17  15
10. FC Botosani 11  35316-12  14
11. Sepsi OSK 11  3447-12  13
12. UTA Arad 11  33514-17  12
13. FC Arges Pitesti 11  3266-11  11
14. Otelul Galati 11  24511-16  10
15. FC Voluntari 11  22711-25  8
16. Csikszereda 11  01106-24  1

Romania - Superliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dinamo Bucuresti 11  82125-7  26
2. Rapid Bucuresti 11  73118-9  24
3. CS Universitatea Craiova 11  72225-9  23
4. Petrolul Ploiesti 11  61414-15  19
5. Universitatea Cluj 11  60520-18  18
6. Farul Constanta 11  45217-15  17
7. Corvinul Hunedoara 11  44314-11  16
8. CFR 1907 Cluj 11  51517-17  16
9. FCSB 11  43414-17  15
10. FC Botosani 11  35316-12  14
11. Sepsi OSK 11  3447-12  13
12. UTA Arad 11  33514-17  12
13. FC Arges Pitesti 11  3266-11  11
14. Otelul Galati 11  24511-16  10
15. FC Voluntari 11  22711-25  8
16. Csikszereda 11  01106-24  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/05/2026Universitatea Cluj10FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Superliga Championship Round

minUniversitatea Cluj10FC Arges Pitesti
40  Kevin Brobbey
40Alexandru Chipciu  
72Ovidiu Bic  
76  Ricardo Matos
90Dan Nistor  
90Alexandru Chipciu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2026FC Arges Pitesti11Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 21/04/2026
Match type: Cup Final Stage

minFC Arges Pitesti11Universitatea Cluj
0  Unknown
0Unknown  
29Ricardo Matos  
75  Oucasse Mendy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2026FC Arges Pitesti01Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Superliga Championship Round

minFC Arges Pitesti01Universitatea Cluj
36  Oucasse Mendy
69Leard Sadriu  
82  Catalin Cabuz
90  Edvinas Gertmonas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2026Universitatea Cluj31FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 03/02/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUniversitatea Cluj31FC Arges Pitesti
12Issouf Macalou  
22  Vadim Rata
23Cristiano Bergodi  
64Jug Stanojev  
66  Rober Sierra
84Issouf Macalou  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2025FC Arges Pitesti10Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 20/09/2025
Match type: Superliga

minFC Arges Pitesti10Universitatea Cluj
5Bogdan Andone  
36Marius Briceag  
42Dorinel Oancea  
52  Ovidiu Bic
58  Ovidiu Bic
66Adel Bettaieb  
82Dorinel Oancea  
85Florin Borta  
90David Lazar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/03/2023Universitatea Cluj20FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 20/03/2023
Match type: Superliga Relegation Group

minUniversitatea Cluj20FC Arges Pitesti
45Remacle Martin  
90Tescan Dragos  
90  Jakolis Antonio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/11/2022Universitatea Cluj11FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 14/11/2022
Match type: Liga I Qualification

minUniversitatea Cluj11FC Arges Pitesti
18  Arnold Garita Paul
41Bic Ovidiu  
53  Dobrosavlevici Alin
56Iliev Plamen  
61Remacle Martin  
71  Jakolis Antonio
73  Greab Alexandru

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2022FC Arges Pitesti31Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 29/07/2022
Match type: Liga I Qualification

minFC Arges Pitesti31Universitatea Cluj
4  Balan Adrian
29Njike Tony  
39  Ilie Florin
43Isfan Alexandru  
46Isfan Alexandru  
53Arnold Garita Paul  
83Tofan Costinel  
90  Briceag Marius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2020Universitatea Cluj11FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 21/02/2020
Match type: Liga II

minUniversitatea Cluj11FC Arges Pitesti
43  Blejdea Andrei
77Mailat Sebastian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2019FC Arges Pitesti10Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 17/08/2019
Match type: Liga II

minFC Arges Pitesti10Universitatea Cluj
58Nastasie Ionut  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2019Universitatea Cluj00FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 24/03/2019
Match type: Liga II

minUniversitatea Cluj00FC Arges Pitesti
42Goga Dorin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2018FC Arges Pitesti21Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 17/09/2018
Match type: Liga II

minFC Arges Pitesti21Universitatea Cluj
8Buhaescu Vasile  
21Panait Andrei  
90  Goga Dorin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2009Universitatea Cluj20FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 21/11/2009
Match type: Division 2 Serie B

minUniversitatea Cluj20FC Arges Pitesti
21Lemnaru  
53Lemnaru  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Universitatea Cluj:  5
Draw:  4
FC Arges Pitesti:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Universitatea Cluj and GUEST is FC Arges Pitesti

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
02/05/2026Universitatea Cluj10FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Superliga Championship Round

minUniversitatea Cluj10FC Arges Pitesti
40  Kevin Brobbey
40Alexandru Chipciu  
72Ovidiu Bic  
76  Ricardo Matos
90Dan Nistor  
90Alexandru Chipciu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2026Universitatea Cluj31FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 03/02/2026
Match type: Superliga

minUniversitatea Cluj31FC Arges Pitesti
12Issouf Macalou  
22  Vadim Rata
23Cristiano Bergodi  
64Jug Stanojev  
66  Rober Sierra
84Issouf Macalou  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/03/2023Universitatea Cluj20FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 20/03/2023
Match type: Superliga Relegation Group

minUniversitatea Cluj20FC Arges Pitesti
45Remacle Martin  
90Tescan Dragos  
90  Jakolis Antonio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/11/2022Universitatea Cluj11FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 14/11/2022
Match type: Liga I Qualification

minUniversitatea Cluj11FC Arges Pitesti
18  Arnold Garita Paul
41Bic Ovidiu  
53  Dobrosavlevici Alin
56Iliev Plamen  
61Remacle Martin  
71  Jakolis Antonio
73  Greab Alexandru

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/02/2020Universitatea Cluj11FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 21/02/2020
Match type: Liga II

minUniversitatea Cluj11FC Arges Pitesti
43  Blejdea Andrei
77Mailat Sebastian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/03/2019Universitatea Cluj00FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 24/03/2019
Match type: Liga II

minUniversitatea Cluj00FC Arges Pitesti
42Goga Dorin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2009Universitatea Cluj20FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 21/11/2009
Match type: Division 2 Serie B

minUniversitatea Cluj20FC Arges Pitesti
21Lemnaru  
53Lemnaru  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Universitatea Cluj:  4
Draw:  3
FC Arges Pitesti:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Universitatea Cluj, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Arges Pitesti and GUEST is Universitatea Cluj

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/04/2026FC Arges Pitesti11Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 21/04/2026
Match type: Cup Final Stage

minFC Arges Pitesti11Universitatea Cluj
0  Unknown
0Unknown  
29Ricardo Matos  
75  Oucasse Mendy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2026FC Arges Pitesti01Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: Superliga Championship Round

minFC Arges Pitesti01Universitatea Cluj
36  Oucasse Mendy
69Leard Sadriu  
82  Catalin Cabuz
90  Edvinas Gertmonas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2025FC Arges Pitesti10Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 20/09/2025
Match type: Superliga

minFC Arges Pitesti10Universitatea Cluj
5Bogdan Andone  
36Marius Briceag  
42Dorinel Oancea  
52  Ovidiu Bic
58  Ovidiu Bic
66Adel Bettaieb  
82Dorinel Oancea  
85Florin Borta  
90David Lazar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/07/2022FC Arges Pitesti31Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 29/07/2022
Match type: Liga I Qualification

minFC Arges Pitesti31Universitatea Cluj
4  Balan Adrian
29Njike Tony  
39  Ilie Florin
43Isfan Alexandru  
46Isfan Alexandru  
53Arnold Garita Paul  
83Tofan Costinel  
90  Briceag Marius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2019FC Arges Pitesti10Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 17/08/2019
Match type: Liga II

minFC Arges Pitesti10Universitatea Cluj
58Nastasie Ionut  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2018FC Arges Pitesti21Universitatea Cluj
 
Match date: 17/09/2018
Match type: Liga II

minFC Arges Pitesti21Universitatea Cluj
8Buhaescu Vasile  
21Panait Andrei  
90  Goga Dorin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
FC Arges Pitesti:  4
Draw:  1
Universitatea Cluj:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Arges Pitesti, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Universitatea Cluj to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Universitatea Cluj over/under 0.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitatea Cluj over/under 1.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitatea Cluj over/under 2.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Arges Pitesti and Universitatea Cluj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Arges Pitesti and Universitatea Cluj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Arges Pitesti and Universitatea Cluj
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  46.2%
  
 Both  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Universitatea Cluj or FC Arges Pitesti (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Arges Pitesti (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Arges Pitesti (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Universitatea Cluj (1), draw (X), FC Arges Pitesti (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Universitatea Cluj HT over/under 0.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUniversitatea Cluj.
Universitatea Cluj HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Universitatea Cluj, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Arges Pitesti. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitatea Cluj, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Universitatea Cluj or FC Arges Pitesti to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Universitatea Cluj not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitatea Cluj, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Universitatea Cluj or FC Arges Pitesti to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Universitatea Cluj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitatea Cluj, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Universitatea Cluj or FC Arges Pitesti to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Universitatea Cluj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  15.4%
  
 11-20  15.4%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  15.4%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  30.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Universitatea Cluj second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Universitatea Cluj, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUniversitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Universitatea Cluj, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUniversitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  15.4%
  
 T2|T2  7.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitatea Cluj, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Universitatea Cluj, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Arges Pitesti, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Universitatea Cluj) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Arges Pitesti) wins the match.
Double results
Universitatea Cluj - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  7.7%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Universitatea Cluj scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Universitatea Cluj scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Universitatea Cluj - half with most goals
FC Arges Pitesti - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Arges Pitesti scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Arges Pitesti scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Arges Pitesti - half with most goals
Universitatea Cluj score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitatea Cluj to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Universitatea Cluj to score in both halves
FC Arges Pitesti score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Arges Pitesti to score in both halves
Universitatea Cluj wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitatea Cluj to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Universitatea Cluj wins to zero
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Universitatea Cluj to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Universitatea Cluj over/under 0.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitatea Cluj over/under 1.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitatea Cluj over/under 2.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Universitatea Cluj or FC Arges Pitesti (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Arges Pitesti (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Arges Pitesti (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Universitatea Cluj (1), draw (X), FC Arges Pitesti (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Universitatea Cluj HT over/under 0.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUniversitatea Cluj.
Universitatea Cluj HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  71.4%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Universitatea Cluj, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Arges Pitesti. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitatea Cluj, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Universitatea Cluj or FC Arges Pitesti to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Universitatea Cluj not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitatea Cluj, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Universitatea Cluj or FC Arges Pitesti to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Universitatea Cluj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitatea Cluj, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Universitatea Cluj or FC Arges Pitesti to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Universitatea Cluj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Universitatea Cluj second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Universitatea Cluj, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUniversitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Universitatea Cluj, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUniversitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  28.6%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitatea Cluj, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Universitatea Cluj, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Arges Pitesti, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Universitatea Cluj) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Arges Pitesti) wins the match.
Double results
Universitatea Cluj - half with most goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Universitatea Cluj scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Universitatea Cluj scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Universitatea Cluj half with most goals
FC Arges Pitesti - half with most goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Arges Pitesti scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Arges Pitesti scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Arges Pitesti half with most goals
Universitatea Cluj score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitatea Cluj to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Universitatea Cluj score in both halves
FC Arges Pitesti score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Arges Pitesti score in both halves
Universitatea Cluj wins to zero
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitatea Cluj to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Universitatea Cluj wins to zero
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Universitatea Cluj to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Universitatea Cluj over/under 0.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitatea Cluj over/under 1.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitatea Cluj over/under 2.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Universitatea Cluj or FC Arges Pitesti (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Universitatea Cluj (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Universitatea Cluj (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 Universitatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Arges Pitesti (1), draw (X), Universitatea Cluj (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti HT over/under 1.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Universitatea Cluj HT over/under 0.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUniversitatea Cluj.
Universitatea Cluj HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Universitatea Cluj
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Arges Pitesti, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Universitatea Cluj. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Arges Pitesti, T2=Universitatea Cluj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti or Universitatea Cluj to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Universitatea Cluj not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  16.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Arges Pitesti, T2=Universitatea Cluj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti or Universitatea Cluj to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Universitatea Cluj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  16.7%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Arges Pitesti, T2=Universitatea Cluj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti or Universitatea Cluj to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Universitatea Cluj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Arges Pitesti second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Universitatea Cluj, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Universitatea Cluj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Universitatea Cluj, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUniversitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  50%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Arges Pitesti, T2=Universitatea Cluj, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Arges Pitesti, with T2 is marked the guest team Universitatea Cluj, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Arges Pitesti) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Universitatea Cluj) wins the match.
Double results
FC Arges Pitesti - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Arges Pitesti scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Arges Pitesti scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Arges Pitesti half with most goals
Universitatea Cluj - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Universitatea Cluj scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Universitatea Cluj scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Universitatea Cluj half with most goals
FC Arges Pitesti score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Arges Pitesti score in both halves
Universitatea Cluj score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitatea Cluj to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Universitatea Cluj score in both halves
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
Universitatea Cluj wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitatea Cluj to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Universitatea Cluj wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, Universitatea Cluj is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Universitatea Cluj and FC Arges Pitesti (Universitatea Cluj is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Universitatea Cluj to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Universitatea Cluj to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Universitatea Cluj to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Universitatea Cluj or FC Arges Pitesti (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Arges Pitesti (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Arges Pitesti (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Universitatea Cluj.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Universitatea Cluj (1), draw (X), FC Arges Pitesti (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Universitatea Cluj half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Universitatea Cluj.
Universitatea Cluj half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamUniversitatea Cluj.

FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  71.4%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Universitatea Cluj, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Arges Pitesti. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitatea Cluj, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Universitatea Cluj or FC Arges Pitesti to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Universitatea Cluj not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitatea Cluj, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Universitatea Cluj or FC Arges Pitesti to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Universitatea Cluj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitatea Cluj, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Universitatea Cluj or FC Arges Pitesti to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Universitatea Cluj not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Universitatea Cluj second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Universitatea Cluj, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamUniversitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Universitatea Cluj to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Universitatea Cluj, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamUniversitatea Cluj
FC Arges Pitesti second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Universitatea Cluj - half with most goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Universitatea Cluj scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Universitatea Cluj scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Arges Pitesti - half with most goals
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Arges Pitesti scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Arges Pitesti scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  28.6%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Universitatea Cluj, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Universitatea Cluj, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Arges Pitesti, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Universitatea Cluj) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Arges Pitesti) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Universitatea Cluj score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitatea Cluj to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Arges Pitesti score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Universitatea Cluj wins to zero
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Universitatea Cluj to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Universitatea Cluj is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.