Information for: FC Voluntari vs FC Arges Pitesti

statarea, FC Voluntari vs FC Arges Pitesti information

 General
Number of founded FC Voluntari matches: 543
Number of founded FC Arges Pitesti matches: 635
Number of founded matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti: 15

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Voluntari

FC Voluntari logo
Full name FC Voluntari
Country  Romania
founded 2010
FC Arges Pitesti

FC Arges Pitesti logo
Full name Fotbal Club Argeş Piteşti
Country  Romania
founded 6 August 1953


 Team form at last then matches

FC Voluntari form
Graphic of <b>FC Voluntari</b> form
FC Arges Pitesti form
Graphic of <b>FC Arges Pitesti</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Cupa Romaniei Group D

minChindia Targoviste01FC Voluntari

no action

01/09/2026Chindia Targoviste01FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Voluntari22Otelul Galati
3Remus Gutea  
6  Patrick Fernandes
14Remus Gutea  
70Denis Harut  
72  Pedro Nuno

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026FC Voluntari22Otelul Galati
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minCS Universitatea Craiova31FC Voluntari
33Samuel Teles Pereira Nunes Silva  
42Filipe Coelho  
45Steven Nsimba  
46  Radu Crisan
52  Mihai Alexandru Roman
57Oleksandr Romanchuk  
79Monday Bassey Etim  
85Monday Bassey Etim  
90  Remus Gutea

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026CS Universitatea Craiova31FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Cup Qualification

minCS Afumati01FC Voluntari

no action

19/08/2026CS Afumati01FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Voluntari12Petrolul Ploiesti
9  Alejandro Bran
14Mihai Alexandru Roman  
19Mihai Alexandru Roman  
24  Paul Papp
50Mihael Onisa  
69Adi Chica-rosa  
71  Breston Malula
82  Rodrigo Martins
87Florian Haita  
90  Alejandro Bran
90Daniel Toma  
90  Breston Malula

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026FC Voluntari12Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minDinamo Bucuresti40FC Voluntari
40Danny Armstrong  
68Raul Oprut  
73Alexandru Musca  
90  Adi Chica-rosa
90Oliver Hintsa  
90Adrian Mazilu  
90  Radu Crisan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Dinamo Bucuresti40FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Voluntari10UTA Arad
47Marvin Schieb  
51Ion Gheorghe  
76  Sota Mino
82  Dmytro Pospelov
90Daniel Dumbravanu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026FC Voluntari10UTA Arad
 
Match date: 27/07/2026
Match type: Superliga

minCFR 1907 Cluj50FC Voluntari
2Viktor Kun  
12  Mihai Alexandru Roman
26Andrei Cordea  
39Stefan Drazic  
43Stefan Drazic  
49Andrei Cordea  
86Camora  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/07/2026CFR 1907 Cluj50FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Voluntari22FC Botosani
15Mamadou Diarra  
19  Ioan Dumiter
47  Zoran Mitrov
88George Cristian Merloi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/07/2026FC Voluntari22FC Botosani
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Voluntari30Farul Constanta

no action

11/07/2026FC Voluntari30Farul Constanta
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Cupa Romaniei Group C

minFC Arges Pitesti05FCSB

no action

02/09/2026FC Arges Pitesti05FCSB
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Arges Pitesti01Sepsi OSK
44Taylor Luvambo  
52Silviu Balaure  
81  Nacho Heras
83Vadim Rata  
89  Bogdan Otelita

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026FC Arges Pitesti01Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minOtelul Galati10FC Arges Pitesti
36  Costinel Andrei Tofan
51Joao Lameira  
88Teodor Lungu  
90  Dorinel Oancea
90Joao Lameira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Otelul Galati10FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Arges Pitesti11Farul Constanta
15  Victor Dican
18Robert Moldoveanu  
22  Eduard Radaslavescu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026FC Arges Pitesti11Farul Constanta
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Superliga

minCS Universitatea Craiova01FC Arges Pitesti
7  Yanis Pirvu
22  Mario Tudose
40Oleksandr Romanchuk  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026CS Universitatea Craiova01FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Arges Pitesti10Csikszereda
45Taylor Luvambo  
48  Raul Palmes
53  Darius Bota
59  Matyas Tajti
62  Francisco Anderson De Jesus Dos Santos
79Robert Moldoveanu  
80Robert Moldoveanu  
90  Albert Tivadar Stahl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026FC Arges Pitesti10Csikszereda
 
Match date: 24/07/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFC Arges Pitesti10Petrolul Ploiesti
10  Adam Zaian
17Robert Moldoveanu  
28Costinel Andrei Tofan  
43Ricardo Matos  
44  Paul Papp
52Rober Sierra  
69  Dan Nlundulu
69  Rodrigo Martins
72  Mario Ionita
74Florin Borta  
90Leard Sadriu  
90  Lukas Zima

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/07/2026FC Arges Pitesti10Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Superliga

minFCSB20FC Arges Pitesti
13  Leard Sadriu
19Daniel Birligea  
34Ricardo Padurariu  
35Octavian Popescu  
45Florin Tanase  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/07/2026FCSB20FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 02/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Arges Pitesti40Jadran Dekani

no action

02/07/2026FC Arges Pitesti40Jadran Dekani
 
Match date: 29/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Arges Pitesti52Vllaznia
21  Unknown
30Unknown  
74Unknown  
76  Unknown
78Unknown  
81Unknown  
85Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/06/2026FC Arges Pitesti52Vllaznia
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Romania - Superliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dinamo Bucuresti 7  42114-5  14
2. Rapid Bucuresti 7  3318-4  12
3. Petrolul Ploiesti 7  4037-10  12
4. CS Universitatea Craiova 7  32214-9  11
5. FCSB 7  32210-8  11
6. Corvinul Hunedoara 7  2418-4  10
7. Farul Constanta 7  24110-8  10
8. Otelul Galati 7  2419-8  10
9. Sepsi OSK 7  2414-3  10
10. FC Arges Pitesti 7  3134-5  10
11. CFR 1907 Cluj 6  30311-10  9
12. Universitatea Cluj 6  3039-9  9
13. FC Botosani 7  1427-8  7
14. UTA Arad 7  1336-10  6
15. FC Voluntari 7  1247-18  5
16. Csikszereda 7  0164-13  1

Romania - Superliga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dinamo Bucuresti 7  42114-5  14
2. Rapid Bucuresti 7  3318-4  12
3. Petrolul Ploiesti 7  4037-10  12
4. CS Universitatea Craiova 7  32214-9  11
5. FCSB 7  32210-8  11
6. Corvinul Hunedoara 7  2418-4  10
7. Farul Constanta 7  24110-8  10
8. Otelul Galati 7  2419-8  10
9. Sepsi OSK 7  2414-3  10
10. FC Arges Pitesti 7  3134-5  10
11. CFR 1907 Cluj 6  30311-10  9
12. Universitatea Cluj 6  3039-9  9
13. FC Botosani 7  1427-8  7
14. UTA Arad 7  1336-10  6
15. FC Voluntari 7  1247-18  5
16. Csikszereda 7  0164-13  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
13/05/2025FC Arges Pitesti00FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 13/05/2025
Match type: Liga II Promotion Group

minFC Arges Pitesti00FC Voluntari

no action

details
15/04/2025FC Voluntari00FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 15/04/2025
Match type: Liga II Promotion Group

minFC Voluntari00FC Arges Pitesti
42Popadiuc Doru  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2024FC Arges Pitesti10FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 21/11/2024
Match type: Liga II

minFC Arges Pitesti10FC Voluntari
55Pirvu Yanis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2023FC Arges Pitesti02FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 02/04/2023
Match type: Superliga Relegation Group

minFC Arges Pitesti02FC Voluntari
9  Mar Sigurjonsson Runar
17  Nemec Adam
22  Matricardi Patricio
74Micle George  
90Bertrand Dorian  
90  Popa Mihai

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2023FC Voluntari00FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 06/03/2023
Match type: Liga I Qualification

minFC Voluntari00FC Arges Pitesti
2  Turda Grigore
31  Njike Tony
39Meleke Ulrich  
68  Meza Colli David
84  Bertrand Dorian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2022FC Arges Pitesti00FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 14/10/2022
Match type: Liga I Qualification

minFC Arges Pitesti00FC Voluntari
17Arnold Garita Paul  
37  Popa Mihai
57Vianna Fabio  
72Arnold Garita Paul  
77  Meleke Ulrich
90  Constantin Florea Daniel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2022FC Arges Pitesti01FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 23/05/2022
Match type: Liga I Championship Group

minFC Arges Pitesti01FC Voluntari
1  Rata Vadim
29  Armas Igor
64  Lopes Marcelo
88Dumitrascu Denis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2022FC Arges Pitesti01FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 11/05/2022
Match type: FA Cup

minFC Arges Pitesti01FC Voluntari
83Boldor Deian  
85  Achim Cosmin
86  Rata Vadim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2022FC Voluntari20FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 19/04/2022
Match type: FA Cup

minFC Voluntari20FC Arges Pitesti
18Rata Vadim  
29Armas Igor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2022FC Voluntari01FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Liga I Championship Group

minFC Voluntari01FC Arges Pitesti
50  Raynov Martin
70Achim Cosmin  
79Gheorghe Ion  
80  Raynov Martin
85  Ganea George
90  Croitoru Flavius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2022FC Arges Pitesti00FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 27/02/2022
Match type: Liga III

minFC Arges Pitesti00FC Voluntari
52  Rata Vadim
68Dobrosavlevici Alin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2021FC Voluntari02FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 23/10/2021
Match type: Liga III

minFC Voluntari02FC Arges Pitesti
24Lopes Marcelo  
42Achim Cosmin  
48Armas Igor  
52  Raynov Martin
64  Dumitrascu Denis
80  Palic Antun

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2021FC Arges Pitesti30FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 06/05/2021
Match type: Liga I Relegation

minFC Arges Pitesti30FC Voluntari
9Grecu Robert  
24Dumitru Cristian  
84Draghici Stefan  
86Malele Cephas  
90Malele Cephas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/02/2021FC Voluntari01FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 19/02/2021
Match type: Liga III

minFC Voluntari01FC Arges Pitesti
17  Malele Cephas
25Nicu Vlad  
64  Dumitru
69Achim  
70Satli  
86Angelov  
90  Malele

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2020FC Arges Pitesti21FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 30/10/2020
Match type: Liga III

minFC Arges Pitesti21FC Voluntari
22Serban  
22Prepelita  
33Meza Colli  
55Grecu  
62  Armas
66  Gheorghe
84  Balaur
90  Balaur

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
FC Voluntari:  4
Draw:  5
FC Arges Pitesti:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Voluntari and GUEST is FC Arges Pitesti

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/04/2025FC Voluntari00FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 15/04/2025
Match type: Liga II Promotion Group

minFC Voluntari00FC Arges Pitesti
42Popadiuc Doru  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2023FC Voluntari00FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 06/03/2023
Match type: Liga I Qualification

minFC Voluntari00FC Arges Pitesti
2  Turda Grigore
31  Njike Tony
39Meleke Ulrich  
68  Meza Colli David
84  Bertrand Dorian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2022FC Voluntari20FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 19/04/2022
Match type: FA Cup

minFC Voluntari20FC Arges Pitesti
18Rata Vadim  
29Armas Igor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2022FC Voluntari01FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Liga I Championship Group

minFC Voluntari01FC Arges Pitesti
50  Raynov Martin
70Achim Cosmin  
79Gheorghe Ion  
80  Raynov Martin
85  Ganea George
90  Croitoru Flavius

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2021FC Voluntari02FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 23/10/2021
Match type: Liga III

minFC Voluntari02FC Arges Pitesti
24Lopes Marcelo  
42Achim Cosmin  
48Armas Igor  
52  Raynov Martin
64  Dumitrascu Denis
80  Palic Antun

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/02/2021FC Voluntari01FC Arges Pitesti
 
Match date: 19/02/2021
Match type: Liga III

minFC Voluntari01FC Arges Pitesti
17  Malele Cephas
25Nicu Vlad  
64  Dumitru
69Achim  
70Satli  
86Angelov  
90  Malele

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
FC Voluntari:  1
Draw:  2
FC Arges Pitesti:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Voluntari, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is FC Arges Pitesti and GUEST is FC Voluntari

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
13/05/2025FC Arges Pitesti00FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 13/05/2025
Match type: Liga II Promotion Group

minFC Arges Pitesti00FC Voluntari

no action

details
21/11/2024FC Arges Pitesti10FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 21/11/2024
Match type: Liga II

minFC Arges Pitesti10FC Voluntari
55Pirvu Yanis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2023FC Arges Pitesti02FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 02/04/2023
Match type: Superliga Relegation Group

minFC Arges Pitesti02FC Voluntari
9  Mar Sigurjonsson Runar
17  Nemec Adam
22  Matricardi Patricio
74Micle George  
90Bertrand Dorian  
90  Popa Mihai

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2022FC Arges Pitesti00FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 14/10/2022
Match type: Liga I Qualification

minFC Arges Pitesti00FC Voluntari
17Arnold Garita Paul  
37  Popa Mihai
57Vianna Fabio  
72Arnold Garita Paul  
77  Meleke Ulrich
90  Constantin Florea Daniel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/05/2022FC Arges Pitesti01FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 23/05/2022
Match type: Liga I Championship Group

minFC Arges Pitesti01FC Voluntari
1  Rata Vadim
29  Armas Igor
64  Lopes Marcelo
88Dumitrascu Denis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2022FC Arges Pitesti01FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 11/05/2022
Match type: FA Cup

minFC Arges Pitesti01FC Voluntari
83Boldor Deian  
85  Achim Cosmin
86  Rata Vadim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/02/2022FC Arges Pitesti00FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 27/02/2022
Match type: Liga III

minFC Arges Pitesti00FC Voluntari
52  Rata Vadim
68Dobrosavlevici Alin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2021FC Arges Pitesti30FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 06/05/2021
Match type: Liga I Relegation

minFC Arges Pitesti30FC Voluntari
9Grecu Robert  
24Dumitru Cristian  
84Draghici Stefan  
86Malele Cephas  
90Malele Cephas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2020FC Arges Pitesti21FC Voluntari
 
Match date: 30/10/2020
Match type: Liga III

minFC Arges Pitesti21FC Voluntari
22Serban  
22Prepelita  
33Meza Colli  
55Grecu  
62  Armas
66  Gheorghe
84  Balaur
90  Balaur

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 FC Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
FC Arges Pitesti:  3
Draw:  3
FC Voluntari:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Arges Pitesti, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.7%
  
 Even  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Voluntari to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Voluntari over/under 0.5 goals
FC Voluntari to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Voluntari over/under 1.5 goals
FC Voluntari to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Voluntari over/under 2.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Arges Pitesti and FC Voluntari
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Arges Pitesti and FC Voluntari
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Arges Pitesti and FC Voluntari
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  33.3%
  
 Only one  60%
  
 Both  6.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Voluntari or FC Arges Pitesti (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Arges Pitesti (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
13.3%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Arges Pitesti (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
6.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  6.7%
  
 No goal  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
46.7%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
53.3%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
6.7%
 
60%
 
26.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Voluntari (1), draw (X), FC Arges Pitesti (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Voluntari half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Voluntari.
FC Voluntari HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Voluntari half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Voluntari.
FC Voluntari HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  53.3%
  
 1  26.7%
  
 2+  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  26.7%
  
 Even  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Voluntari, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Arges Pitesti. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  53.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Voluntari, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Voluntari or FC Arges Pitesti to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Voluntari not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  73.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Voluntari, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Voluntari or FC Arges Pitesti to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Voluntari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  86.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Voluntari, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Voluntari or FC Arges Pitesti to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Voluntari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.3%
  
 11-20  13.3%
  
 21-30  6.7%
  
 31-40  6.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  6.7%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  6.7%
  
 81-90  6.7%
  
 No goal  33.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Voluntari second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Voluntari, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Voluntari
FC Voluntari 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Voluntari second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Voluntari, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Voluntari
FC Voluntari 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  26.7%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  6.7%
  
 D|D  26.7%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Voluntari, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Voluntari, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Arges Pitesti, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Voluntari) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Arges Pitesti) wins the match.
Double results
FC Voluntari - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  13.3%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Voluntari scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Voluntari scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Voluntari - half with most goals
FC Arges Pitesti - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.7%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Arges Pitesti scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Arges Pitesti scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Arges Pitesti - half with most goals
FC Voluntari score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Voluntari to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Voluntari to score in both halves
FC Arges Pitesti score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Arges Pitesti to score in both halves
FC Voluntari wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Voluntari to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Voluntari wins to zero
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Voluntari is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Voluntari to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Voluntari over/under 0.5 goals
FC Voluntari to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Voluntari over/under 1.5 goals
FC Voluntari to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Voluntari over/under 2.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  33.3%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Voluntari or FC Arges Pitesti (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Arges Pitesti (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Arges Pitesti (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Voluntari (1), draw (X), FC Arges Pitesti (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Voluntari half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Voluntari.
FC Voluntari HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Voluntari half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Voluntari.
FC Voluntari HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  66.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Voluntari, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Arges Pitesti. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Voluntari, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Voluntari or FC Arges Pitesti to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Voluntari not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Voluntari, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Voluntari or FC Arges Pitesti to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Voluntari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  116.7%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Voluntari, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Voluntari or FC Arges Pitesti to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Voluntari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Voluntari second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Voluntari, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Voluntari
FC Voluntari 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Voluntari second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Voluntari, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Voluntari
FC Voluntari 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Voluntari, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Voluntari, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Arges Pitesti, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Voluntari) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Arges Pitesti) wins the match.
Double results
FC Voluntari - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Voluntari scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Voluntari scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Voluntari half with most goals
FC Arges Pitesti - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Arges Pitesti scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Arges Pitesti scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Arges Pitesti half with most goals
FC Voluntari score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Voluntari to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Voluntari score in both halves
FC Arges Pitesti score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Arges Pitesti score in both halves
FC Voluntari wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Voluntari to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Voluntari wins to zero
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Voluntari to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Voluntari over/under 0.5 goals
FC Voluntari to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Voluntari over/under 1.5 goals
FC Voluntari to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Voluntari over/under 2.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  33.3%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Voluntari or FC Arges Pitesti (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Voluntari (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Voluntari (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
0%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 FC Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 FC Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 FC Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 FC Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 FC Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 FC Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 FC Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 Draw
 
 FC Voluntari
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Arges Pitesti (1), draw (X), FC Voluntari (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Voluntari half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Voluntari.
FC Voluntari HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Voluntari half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Voluntari.
FC Voluntari HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arges Pitesti
 
 FC Voluntari
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Arges Pitesti, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Voluntari. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Arges Pitesti, T2=FC Voluntari, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti or FC Voluntari to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Voluntari not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Arges Pitesti, T2=FC Voluntari, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti or FC Voluntari to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Voluntari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Arges Pitesti, T2=FC Voluntari, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti or FC Voluntari to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Voluntari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  33.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Arges Pitesti second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Arges Pitesti second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Voluntari second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Voluntari, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Voluntari half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Voluntari, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Voluntari
FC Voluntari 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Arges Pitesti, T2=FC Voluntari, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Arges Pitesti, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Voluntari, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Arges Pitesti) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Voluntari) wins the match.
Double results
FC Arges Pitesti - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Arges Pitesti scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Arges Pitesti scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Arges Pitesti half with most goals
FC Voluntari - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Voluntari scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Voluntari scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Voluntari half with most goals
FC Arges Pitesti score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Arges Pitesti score in both halves
FC Voluntari score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Voluntari to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Voluntari score in both halves
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
FC Voluntari wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Voluntari to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Voluntari wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Arges Pitesti is host, FC Voluntari is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Voluntari and FC Arges Pitesti (FC Voluntari is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Voluntari to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Voluntari to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Voluntari to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Arges Pitesti to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  33.3%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Voluntari or FC Arges Pitesti (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Arges Pitesti (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Arges Pitesti (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Voluntari.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 Draw
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Voluntari (1), draw (X), FC Arges Pitesti (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Voluntari half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Voluntari.
FC Voluntari half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Voluntari.

FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti.
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  66.7%
  
 1  16.7%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Voluntari
 
 FC Arges Pitesti
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Voluntari, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Arges Pitesti. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Voluntari, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Voluntari or FC Arges Pitesti to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Voluntari not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Voluntari, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Voluntari or FC Arges Pitesti to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Voluntari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  116.7%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Voluntari, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Voluntari or FC Arges Pitesti to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Voluntari not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Arges Pitesti not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Voluntari second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Voluntari, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Voluntari
FC Voluntari second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Voluntari to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Voluntari, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Voluntari
FC Arges Pitesti second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Arges Pitesti
FC Arges Pitesti half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Arges Pitesti to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Arges Pitesti, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Arges Pitesti

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Voluntari - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Voluntari scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Voluntari scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Arges Pitesti - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Arges Pitesti scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Arges Pitesti scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  33.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Voluntari, T2=FC Arges Pitesti, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Voluntari, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Arges Pitesti, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Voluntari) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Arges Pitesti) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Voluntari score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Voluntari to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Arges Pitesti score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Voluntari wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Voluntari to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Arges Pitesti wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Arges Pitesti to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Voluntari is host, FC Arges Pitesti is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.27 sec.