Information for: FC Winterthur vs Etoile-Carouge FC

statarea, FC Winterthur vs Etoile-Carouge FC information

 General
Number of founded FC Winterthur matches: 1158
Number of founded Etoile-Carouge FC matches: 475
Number of founded matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC: 12

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Winterthur

FC Winterthur logo
Full name Fussballclub Winterthur
Country  Switzerland
founded 1896
Etoile-Carouge FC

Etoile-Carouge FC logo
Full name Étoile Carouge F.C.
Country  Switzerland
founded 1904


 Team form at last then matches

FC Winterthur form
Graphic of <b>FC Winterthur</b> form
Etoile-Carouge FC form
Graphic of <b>Etoile-Carouge FC</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Wil 190003FC Winterthur
11  Antonio Marchesano
19  Antonio Marchesano
38Yannick Schmid  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026FC Wil 190003FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur40Stade Nyonnais
10Antonio Marchesano  
29Emilio Kehrer  
38Aldin Turkes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026FC Winterthur40Stade Nyonnais
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minFC Winterthur01FC Luzern

no action

17/10/2026FC Winterthur01FC Luzern
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minNeuchatel Xamax FC30FC Winterthur
8Mickael Facchinetti  
25Nikola Gjorgjev  
49Mickael Facchinetti  
62  Fabian Rohner
69Leo Seydoux  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Neuchatel Xamax FC30FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Winterthur73FC Basel 1893

no action

03/10/2026FC Winterthur73FC Basel 1893
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur21FC Aarau
15Antonio Marchesano  
20  David Acquah
33Sambou Camara  
38Tibault Citherlet Citherlet  
40  Serge Muller
56  David Acquah
65Severin Ottiger  
76Theo Golliard  
90  Damjan Coric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026FC Winterthur21FC Aarau
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC01FC Winterthur
42  Fabian Rohner
53  Theo Golliard
58Sidiki Camara  
90  Aldin Turkes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Etoile-Carouge FC01FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur40Neuchatel Xamax FC
13  Nathan Garcia
20Brian Beyer  
23  Liridon Mulaj
31Theo Golliard  
36Luca Zuffi  
75Elias Maluvunu  
90Brian Beyer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026FC Winterthur40Neuchatel Xamax FC
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais22FC Winterthur
3  Elias Maluvunu
6Noah Grognuz  
20  Antonio Marchesano
22Miguel Mardochee  
26Fabulus Ahuissou  
38Ogou Akichi  
44  Elias Maluvunu
45  Souleymane Diaby
51  Antonio Marchesano
60Francesco Lentini  
88Burak Alili  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Stade Nyonnais22FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur11FC Stade LS Ouchy
10  Malko Sartoretti
58Antonio Marchesano  
79Souleymane Diaby  
84Stephane Cueni  
90Fabian Rohner  
90Theo Golliard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026FC Winterthur11FC Stade LS Ouchy
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC22SC Kriens
9  Albin Krasniqi
15Luc-elvine Essiena Avang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Etoile-Carouge FC22SC Kriens
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Aarau12Etoile-Carouge FC
2Henri Koide  
26  Luc-elvine Essiena Avang
31Berdan Senyurt  
62Izer Aliu  
65  Mathis Holcbecher
67  Ricardo Alves

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026FC Aarau12Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Cup

minFC Stade LS Ouchy30Etoile-Carouge FC

no action

16/10/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy30Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC02Yverdon-Sport FC
54Luc-elvine Essiena Avang  
60  Jonathan Okita

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Etoile-Carouge FC02Yverdon-Sport FC
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minSC Kriens41Etoile-Carouge FC
2Elio Rufener  
17  Cleilton Monteiro Da Costa
21Albin Krasniqi  
24Albin Krasniqi  
24  Sidiki Camara
45Nico Siegrist  
57  Maxime Dubosson
58Malek Ishuayed  
59Manuel Fah  
90Kevin Trondle  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026SC Kriens41Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC01FC Winterthur
42  Fabian Rohner
53  Theo Golliard
58Sidiki Camara  
90  Aldin Turkes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Etoile-Carouge FC01FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC11FC Wil 1900
25Cleilton Monteiro Da Costa  
56  Isaiah Okafor
73  Isaiah Okafor
87  Yannick Schmid

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Etoile-Carouge FC11FC Wil 1900
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Stade LS Ouchy30Etoile-Carouge FC
21Vasco Tritten  
22  Florian Hoxha
44  Nour Al Islam Boulkous
45Malko Sartoretti  
72Ronaldo Freitas  
75Theo Bouchlarhem  
86  Oscar Correia
90Jamie Atangana  
90Julen Carrasco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026FC Stade LS Ouchy30Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC21Rapperswil
26  Salifou Diarrassouba
41Luc-elvine Essiena Avang  
60Tiago-marti Escorza  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Etoile-Carouge FC21Rapperswil
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minStade Nyonnais00Etoile-Carouge FC
8  Oscar Correia
51  Ivann Strohbach

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Stade Nyonnais00Etoile-Carouge FC
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Switzerland - Challenge League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Stade LS Ouchy 12  84023-5  28
2. FC Winterthur 12  73226-11  24
3. Yverdon-Sport FC 12  64223-14  22
4. SC Kriens 12  44421-19  16
5. Neuchatel Xamax FC 12  51616-20  16
6. FC Aarau 12  43519-21  15
7. Etoile-Carouge FC 12  34512-17  13
8. Rapperswil 12  32718-25  11
9. FC Wil 1900 12  25518-27  11
10. Stade Nyonnais 12  22812-29  8

Switzerland - Challenge League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Stade LS Ouchy 12  84023-5  28
2. FC Winterthur 12  73226-11  24
3. Yverdon-Sport FC 12  64223-14  22
4. SC Kriens 12  44421-19  16
5. Neuchatel Xamax FC 12  51616-20  16
6. FC Aarau 12  43519-21  15
7. Etoile-Carouge FC 12  34512-17  13
8. Rapperswil 12  32718-25  11
9. FC Wil 1900 12  25518-27  11
10. Stade Nyonnais 12  22812-29  8


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/09/2026Etoile-Carouge FC01FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC01FC Winterthur
42  Fabian Rohner
53  Theo Golliard
58Sidiki Camara  
90  Aldin Turkes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2021Etoile-Carouge FC31FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 18/09/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minEtoile-Carouge FC31FC Winterthur
2Kursner Romain  
23Mettler Loris  
36  Schaettin Tobias
60Dia Babacar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2012FC Winterthur00Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 21/04/2012
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur00Etoile-Carouge FC

no action

details
27/08/2011Etoile-Carouge FC02FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 27/08/2011
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC02FC Winterthur
54  Katanha
89  Katanha

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2001Etoile-Carouge FC02FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 20/10/2001
Match type: Division 2

minEtoile-Carouge FC02FC Winterthur
10  Renfer
53  Calo S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2001FC Winterthur21Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 28/07/2001
Match type: Division 2

minFC Winterthur21Etoile-Carouge FC
46Hurzeler E.  
58  Dominik O.
71Hurzeler E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2000Etoile-Carouge FC11FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 14/10/2000
Match type: Division 2

minEtoile-Carouge FC11FC Winterthur
79Bell J.  
93
  Calo S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2000FC Winterthur00Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 22/07/2000
Match type: Division 2

minFC Winterthur00Etoile-Carouge FC

no action

details
20/05/2000FC Winterthur22Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 20/05/2000
Match type: Relegation

minFC Winterthur22Etoile-Carouge FC
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2000Etoile-Carouge FC11FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 01/04/2000
Match type: Relegation

minEtoile-Carouge FC11FC Winterthur
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/1999Etoile-Carouge FC00FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 13/10/1999
Match type: Division 2

minEtoile-Carouge FC00FC Winterthur

no action

details
11/09/1999FC Winterthur20Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 11/09/1999
Match type: Division 2

minFC Winterthur20Etoile-Carouge FC
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
FC Winterthur:  5
Draw:  6
Etoile-Carouge FC:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Winterthur and GUEST is Etoile-Carouge FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/04/2012FC Winterthur00Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 21/04/2012
Match type: Challenge League

minFC Winterthur00Etoile-Carouge FC

no action

details
28/07/2001FC Winterthur21Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 28/07/2001
Match type: Division 2

minFC Winterthur21Etoile-Carouge FC
46Hurzeler E.  
58  Dominik O.
71Hurzeler E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/07/2000FC Winterthur00Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 22/07/2000
Match type: Division 2

minFC Winterthur00Etoile-Carouge FC

no action

details
20/05/2000FC Winterthur22Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 20/05/2000
Match type: Relegation

minFC Winterthur22Etoile-Carouge FC
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/09/1999FC Winterthur20Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Match date: 11/09/1999
Match type: Division 2

minFC Winterthur20Etoile-Carouge FC
0noname  
0noname  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
FC Winterthur:  2
Draw:  3
Etoile-Carouge FC:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Winterthur, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Etoile-Carouge FC and GUEST is FC Winterthur

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/09/2026Etoile-Carouge FC01FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC01FC Winterthur
42  Fabian Rohner
53  Theo Golliard
58Sidiki Camara  
90  Aldin Turkes

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2021Etoile-Carouge FC31FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 18/09/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minEtoile-Carouge FC31FC Winterthur
2Kursner Romain  
23Mettler Loris  
36  Schaettin Tobias
60Dia Babacar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2011Etoile-Carouge FC02FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 27/08/2011
Match type: Challenge League

minEtoile-Carouge FC02FC Winterthur
54  Katanha
89  Katanha

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2001Etoile-Carouge FC02FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 20/10/2001
Match type: Division 2

minEtoile-Carouge FC02FC Winterthur
10  Renfer
53  Calo S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2000Etoile-Carouge FC11FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 14/10/2000
Match type: Division 2

minEtoile-Carouge FC11FC Winterthur
79Bell J.  
93
  Calo S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/04/2000Etoile-Carouge FC11FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 01/04/2000
Match type: Relegation

minEtoile-Carouge FC11FC Winterthur
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/1999Etoile-Carouge FC00FC Winterthur
 
Match date: 13/10/1999
Match type: Division 2

minEtoile-Carouge FC00FC Winterthur

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Etoile-Carouge FC:  1
Draw:  3
FC Winterthur:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Etoile-Carouge FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 2.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etoile-Carouge FC and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Etoile-Carouge FC over/under 0.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etoile-Carouge FC and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etoile-Carouge FC over/under 1.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Etoile-Carouge FC and FC Winterthur
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etoile-Carouge FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  25%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Winterthur or Etoile-Carouge FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
8.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Winterthur (1), draw (X), Etoile-Carouge FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur HT over/under 1.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Etoile-Carouge FC.
Etoile-Carouge FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEtoile-Carouge FC.
Etoile-Carouge FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  8.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Winterthur, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Etoile-Carouge FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  58.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Etoile-Carouge FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Winterthur or Etoile-Carouge FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Etoile-Carouge FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  25%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  75%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Etoile-Carouge FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Winterthur or Etoile-Carouge FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Etoile-Carouge FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Etoile-Carouge FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Winterthur or Etoile-Carouge FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Etoile-Carouge FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  41.7%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  8.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  8.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Winterthur second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur
FC Winterthur 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur
FC Winterthur 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Etoile-Carouge FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Etoile-Carouge FC
Etoile-Carouge FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Etoile-Carouge FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEtoile-Carouge FC
Etoile-Carouge FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  41.7%
  
 D|T2  8.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  8.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Etoile-Carouge FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Winterthur, with T2 is marked the guest team Etoile-Carouge FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Winterthur) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Etoile-Carouge FC) wins the match.
Double results
FC Winterthur - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Winterthur scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Winterthur scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Winterthur - half with most goals
Etoile-Carouge FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Etoile-Carouge FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Etoile-Carouge FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Etoile-Carouge FC - half with most goals
FC Winterthur score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Winterthur to score in both halves
Etoile-Carouge FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etoile-Carouge FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Etoile-Carouge FC to score in both halves
FC Winterthur wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Winterthur wins to zero
Etoile-Carouge FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etoile-Carouge FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Etoile-Carouge FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Winterthur is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 2.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Etoile-Carouge FC over/under 0.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etoile-Carouge FC over/under 1.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etoile-Carouge FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  40%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Winterthur or Etoile-Carouge FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Winterthur (1), draw (X), Etoile-Carouge FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur HT over/under 1.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Etoile-Carouge FC.
Etoile-Carouge FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEtoile-Carouge FC.
Etoile-Carouge FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  60%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Winterthur, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Etoile-Carouge FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Etoile-Carouge FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Winterthur or Etoile-Carouge FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Etoile-Carouge FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Etoile-Carouge FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Winterthur or Etoile-Carouge FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Etoile-Carouge FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Etoile-Carouge FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Winterthur or Etoile-Carouge FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Etoile-Carouge FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Winterthur second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur
FC Winterthur 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur
FC Winterthur 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Etoile-Carouge FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Etoile-Carouge FC
Etoile-Carouge FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Etoile-Carouge FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEtoile-Carouge FC
Etoile-Carouge FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  60%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Etoile-Carouge FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Winterthur, with T2 is marked the guest team Etoile-Carouge FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Winterthur) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Etoile-Carouge FC) wins the match.
Double results
FC Winterthur - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Winterthur scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Winterthur scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Winterthur half with most goals
Etoile-Carouge FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Etoile-Carouge FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Etoile-Carouge FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Etoile-Carouge FC half with most goals
FC Winterthur score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Winterthur score in both halves
Etoile-Carouge FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etoile-Carouge FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Etoile-Carouge FC score in both halves
FC Winterthur wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Winterthur wins to zero
Etoile-Carouge FC wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etoile-Carouge FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Etoile-Carouge FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur over/under 2.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Etoile-Carouge FC over/under 0.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etoile-Carouge FC over/under 1.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etoile-Carouge FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Winterthur or Etoile-Carouge FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etoile-Carouge FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Winterthur (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etoile-Carouge FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Winterthur (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etoile-Carouge FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etoile-Carouge FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etoile-Carouge FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etoile-Carouge FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etoile-Carouge FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Etoile-Carouge FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 Draw
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Etoile-Carouge FC (1), draw (X), FC Winterthur (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Etoile-Carouge FC.
Etoile-Carouge FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEtoile-Carouge FC.
Etoile-Carouge FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 FC Winterthur
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Etoile-Carouge FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Winterthur. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Etoile-Carouge FC, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Etoile-Carouge FC or FC Winterthur to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Etoile-Carouge FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Winterthur not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Etoile-Carouge FC, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Etoile-Carouge FC or FC Winterthur to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Etoile-Carouge FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Etoile-Carouge FC, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Etoile-Carouge FC or FC Winterthur to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Etoile-Carouge FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  42.9%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Etoile-Carouge FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Etoile-Carouge FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEtoile-Carouge FC
Etoile-Carouge FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Etoile-Carouge FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Etoile-Carouge FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEtoile-Carouge FC
Etoile-Carouge FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Winterthur second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Winterthur half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur
FC Winterthur 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Etoile-Carouge FC, T2=FC Winterthur, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Etoile-Carouge FC, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Winterthur, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Etoile-Carouge FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Winterthur) wins the match.
Double results
Etoile-Carouge FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Etoile-Carouge FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Etoile-Carouge FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Etoile-Carouge FC half with most goals
FC Winterthur - half with most goals
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Winterthur scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Winterthur scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Winterthur half with most goals
Etoile-Carouge FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etoile-Carouge FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Etoile-Carouge FC score in both halves
FC Winterthur score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Winterthur score in both halves
Etoile-Carouge FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etoile-Carouge FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Etoile-Carouge FC wins to zero
FC Winterthur wins to zero
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Winterthur wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Etoile-Carouge FC is host, FC Winterthur is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Winterthur and Etoile-Carouge FC (FC Winterthur is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Winterthur to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Etoile-Carouge FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Etoile-Carouge FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Etoile-Carouge FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  40%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Winterthur or Etoile-Carouge FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Winterthur.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Draw
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
80%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Winterthur (1), draw (X), Etoile-Carouge FC (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Winterthur half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Winterthur.
FC Winterthur half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur.

Etoile-Carouge FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Etoile-Carouge FC.
Etoile-Carouge FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEtoile-Carouge FC.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  60%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Winterthur
 
 Etoile-Carouge FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Winterthur, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Etoile-Carouge FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Etoile-Carouge FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Winterthur or Etoile-Carouge FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Etoile-Carouge FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Etoile-Carouge FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Winterthur or Etoile-Carouge FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Etoile-Carouge FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Etoile-Carouge FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Winterthur or Etoile-Carouge FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Winterthur not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Etoile-Carouge FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Winterthur second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur
FC Winterthur second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Winterthur to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Winterthur, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Winterthur
Etoile-Carouge FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Etoile-Carouge FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Etoile-Carouge FC
Etoile-Carouge FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Etoile-Carouge FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Etoile-Carouge FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEtoile-Carouge FC

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Winterthur - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Winterthur scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Winterthur scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Etoile-Carouge FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Etoile-Carouge FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Etoile-Carouge FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  60%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Winterthur, T2=Etoile-Carouge FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Winterthur, with T2 is marked the guest team Etoile-Carouge FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Winterthur) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Etoile-Carouge FC) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Winterthur score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Etoile-Carouge FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etoile-Carouge FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Winterthur wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Winterthur to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Etoile-Carouge FC wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Etoile-Carouge FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Winterthur is host, Etoile-Carouge FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.03 sec.