Information for: Castellon vs Eibar

statarea, Castellon vs Eibar information

 General
Number of founded Castellon matches: 580
Number of founded Eibar matches: 1149
Number of founded matches between Castellon and Eibar: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Castellon

Castellon logo
Full name Club Deportivo Castellón, S.A.D.
Country  Spain
founded 1922
Eibar

Eibar logo
Full name Sociedad Deportiva Eibar, S.A.D.
Country  Spain
founded 1940


 Team form at last then matches

Castellon form
Graphic of <b>Castellon</b> form
Eibar form
Graphic of <b>Eibar</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minBurgos11Castellon
2  Israel Suero
42Curro Sanchez  
45Oier Luengo  
45Grego Sierra  
50Pablo Galdames  
60  Matias Orozco
60  Agustin Sienra
66  Adam Jakobsen
79  Juanjo Nieto
90  Romain Matthys

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Burgos11Castellon
 
Match date: 29/10/2026
Match type: Copa Del Rey

minConquense03Castellon

no action

29/10/2026Conquense03Castellon
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCastellon40Sporting Gijon
3Adam Jakobsen  
7  Hugo Guillamon
26Israel Suero  
35Matias Orozco  
52Adam Jakobsen  
68  Guille Rosas
87Alvaro Garcia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Castellon40Sporting Gijon
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minLas Palmas03Castellon
17Alex Suarez  
18  Israel Suero
19Inaki Gonzalez  
22  Agustin Sienra

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Las Palmas03Castellon
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minFC Andorra10Castellon
13Moro Sidibe Sidibe  
21Carles Manso  
31Efe Akman  
38Marc Domenech  
67Lautaro Spatz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026FC Andorra10Castellon
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCastellon11AD Ceuta
2Israel Suero  
6  Chidiebere Okoro
49  Carlos Hernandez
53  Jordi Escobar
55Alberto Jimenez  
85  Jose Matos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/10/2026Castellon11AD Ceuta
 
Match date: 28/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minLeganes02Castellon
20Alvaro Morata  
24  Israel Suero
28  Inigo Cordoba
30Naim Garcia  
47  Adam Jakobsen
58Marvelous Antolin Garzon  
82  Jeremy Mellot
89Yassine Kechta  
90Ruben Pulido Penas  
90Unax Del Cura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/09/2026Leganes02Castellon
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCastellon50Tenerife
9Diego Barri  
24Matias Orozco  
29Ousmane Camara  
60  Mauro Pitton
62Pablo Santiago  
65  Victor Moreno
77Ousmane Camara  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Castellon50Tenerife
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minGirona12Castellon
7Holmes Junior Zamorano Munoz  
45Abel Ruiz  
52Abel Ruiz  
73Carles Perez  
76  Alberto Jimenez
81  Agustin Sienra
86  Alvaro Garcia
88  Adam Jakobsen
90Izan Gonzalez  
90Oleksandr Pyshchur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Girona12Castellon
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCastellon20Albacete
45Inigo Cordoba  
56Ousmane Camara  
62Israel Suero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Castellon20Albacete
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar11Almeria
18  Quim Junyent
35Aleix Garrido  
45Anaitz Arbilla  
68  Alex Munoz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Eibar11Almeria
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCordoba20Eibar
17Dani Tasende  
41Adnane Ghailan  
45Juan Gutierrez Martinez  
50Eder Garcia  
56Diego Perez  
76  Lucas Nunez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Cordoba20Eibar
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar11Mallorca
19  Antonio Raillo
52  Adrian Fuentes
54  Zito Luvumbo
73  Adrian Fuentes
81  John Donald
83  Abdon Prats
90Adu Ares  
90Ivan Gil  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Eibar11Mallorca
 
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minOviedo31Eibar
3Mikel Goti  
12  Unai Elgezabal
21David Jimenez  
42  Anaitz Arbilla
45Carlos Dominguez  
53Carlos Dominguez  
74  Ivan Gil
79Dani Calvo  
85Carlos Dominguez  
90Daniel Villahermosa  
90  Lucas Nunez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026Oviedo31Eibar
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minAlbacete13Eibar
3Roberto Gonzalez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Albacete13Eibar
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar32Las Palmas
6Ander Madariaga  
9Alvaro Rodriguez  
24  Valentin Pezzolesi
28  Giovanni Bonfanti
37  Alex Suarez
62Javier Marton  
69  Kirian Rodriguez
81  Ivan Jaime
85  Jefte Betancor
86  Andres Rodriguez
90  Valentin Pezzolesi
90  Inaki Gonzalez
90  Inaki Gonzalez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/09/2026Eibar32Las Palmas
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCD Eldense12Eibar
29  Jon Magunazelaia
30Manuel Nieto  
52  Jon Bautista
54  Adu Ares
63  Ivan Gil
76Justin Smith  
77Justin Smith  
90  Jon Guruzeta
90  Lucas Nunez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026CD Eldense12Eibar
 
Match date: 14/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCelta Fortuna04Eibar
9  Jon Magunazelaia
13  Adu Ares
16  Adu Ares
20  Jon Guruzeta
33Germain Miller  
43  Jon Guruzeta
45Alfredo Alvarez Paredes  
52Adria Capdevila Puigmal  
53Alfredo Alvarez Paredes  
63  Sergio Cubero
64  Unai Elgezabal
78Pablo Gonzalez Meixus  
82  Anaitz Arbilla

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/09/2026Celta Fortuna04Eibar
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar30Granada CF
8Ivan Gil  
19  Diego Pampin
41Jon Guruzeta  
44Adu Ares  
45Unai Elgezabal  
58Jon Guruzeta  
63  Sergio Rodelas
76Jair Amador  
83Javier Marton  
85  Manu Lama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Eibar30Granada CF
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minFC Andorra01Eibar
28Diego Alende  
47  Aleix Garrido
56  Jon Magunazelaia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026FC Andorra01Eibar
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.9
Average received goal (per match)0.4
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)1.8
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Spain - Laliga2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Castellon 12  83123-5  27
2. Almeria 12  82223-10  26
3. Eibar 12  72321-14  23
4. Granada CF 12  72320-14  23
5. Mallorca 12  64215-7  22
6. Sporting Gijon 12  71413-13  22
7. Girona 12  63322-11  21
8. Burgos 12  63317-13  21
9. Oviedo 12  53417-15  18
10. Sabadell 12  45312-11  17
11. Las Palmas 12  52517-21  17
12. Cordoba 12  51619-22  16
13. Valladolid 12  43520-19  15
14. Tenerife 11  35313-15  14
15. CD Eldense 12  42613-17  14
16. Celta Fortuna 12  34518-23  13
17. Leganes 12  33610-20  12
18. Real Sociedad B 12  32715-22  11
19. Cadiz 12  24615-16  10
20. FC Andorra 11  31715-20  10
21. Albacete 12  21910-23  7
22. AD Ceuta 12  12910-27  5

Spain - Laliga2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Castellon 12  83123-5  27
2. Almeria 12  82223-10  26
3. Eibar 12  72321-14  23
4. Granada CF 12  72320-14  23
5. Mallorca 12  64215-7  22
6. Sporting Gijon 12  71413-13  22
7. Girona 12  63322-11  21
8. Burgos 12  63317-13  21
9. Oviedo 12  53417-15  18
10. Sabadell 12  45312-11  17
11. Las Palmas 12  52517-21  17
12. Cordoba 12  51619-22  16
13. Valladolid 12  43520-19  15
14. Tenerife 11  35313-15  14
15. CD Eldense 12  42613-17  14
16. Celta Fortuna 12  34518-23  13
17. Leganes 12  33610-20  12
18. Real Sociedad B 12  32715-22  11
19. Cadiz 12  24615-16  10
20. FC Andorra 11  31715-20  10
21. Albacete 12  21910-23  7
22. AD Ceuta 12  12910-27  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Castellon and Eibar

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/05/2026Castellon21Eibar
 
Match date: 31/05/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCastellon21Eibar
43Alex Calatrava  
49  Juan Bernat
57  Jose Corpas
71Israel Suero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2025Eibar00Castellon
 
Match date: 12/10/2025
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar00Castellon
45  Kenneth Obinna Mamah
45Alvaro Rodriguez  
58  Ronaldo
64  Marc-olivier Doue
90  Tommaso De Nipoti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2025Castellon20Eibar
 
Match date: 15/02/2025
Match type: Laliga2

minCastellon20Eibar
9  Madariaga Ander
18Van Den Belt Thomas  
47  Arrillaga Hodei
53  Pereira Matheus
58Sanchez Raul  
71  Arambarri Aritz
90Van Den Belt Thomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2024Eibar10Castellon
 
Match date: 17/08/2024
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar10Castellon
2Bautista Jon  
15Arbilla Anaitz  
25Guruzeta Jon  
54Merquelanz Martin  
78Nolaskoain Peru  
81  Jimenez Alberto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/06/2009Castellon40Eibar
 
Match date: 14/06/2009
Match type: Division 2

minCastellon40Eibar
19Ulloa  
27Arana  
38Ulloa  
65Ulloa  
81  Medina

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/01/2009Eibar01Castellon
 
Match date: 18/01/2009
Match type: Division 2

minEibar01Castellon
51  Pendin
62  Baigorri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2008Castellon10Eibar
 
Match date: 03/09/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minCastellon10Eibar
82  Anibarro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2008Eibar12Castellon
 
Match date: 20/04/2008
Match type: Division 2

minEibar12Castellon
47  Perico
71Goiria  
82  Tabares

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2007Castellon00Eibar
 
Match date: 18/11/2007
Match type: Division 2

minCastellon00Eibar

no action

details
26/03/2006Castellon20Eibar
 
Match date: 26/03/2006
Match type: Division 2

minCastellon20Eibar
36Kenji  
90Zamora  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2005Eibar20Castellon
 
Match date: 23/10/2005
Match type: Division 2

minEibar20Castellon
37Asensio  
90Azkoitia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Castellon:  7
Draw:  2
Eibar:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Castellon and GUEST is Eibar

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/05/2026Castellon21Eibar
 
Match date: 31/05/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCastellon21Eibar
43Alex Calatrava  
49  Juan Bernat
57  Jose Corpas
71Israel Suero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/02/2025Castellon20Eibar
 
Match date: 15/02/2025
Match type: Laliga2

minCastellon20Eibar
9  Madariaga Ander
18Van Den Belt Thomas  
47  Arrillaga Hodei
53  Pereira Matheus
58Sanchez Raul  
71  Arambarri Aritz
90Van Den Belt Thomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/06/2009Castellon40Eibar
 
Match date: 14/06/2009
Match type: Division 2

minCastellon40Eibar
19Ulloa  
27Arana  
38Ulloa  
65Ulloa  
81  Medina

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2008Castellon10Eibar
 
Match date: 03/09/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minCastellon10Eibar
82  Anibarro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2007Castellon00Eibar
 
Match date: 18/11/2007
Match type: Division 2

minCastellon00Eibar

no action

details
26/03/2006Castellon20Eibar
 
Match date: 26/03/2006
Match type: Division 2

minCastellon20Eibar
36Kenji  
90Zamora  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
83.3%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Castellon:  5
Draw:  1
Eibar:  0
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Castellon, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Eibar and GUEST is Castellon

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
12/10/2025Eibar00Castellon
 
Match date: 12/10/2025
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar00Castellon
45  Kenneth Obinna Mamah
45Alvaro Rodriguez  
58  Ronaldo
64  Marc-olivier Doue
90  Tommaso De Nipoti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2024Eibar10Castellon
 
Match date: 17/08/2024
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar10Castellon
2Bautista Jon  
15Arbilla Anaitz  
25Guruzeta Jon  
54Merquelanz Martin  
78Nolaskoain Peru  
81  Jimenez Alberto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/01/2009Eibar01Castellon
 
Match date: 18/01/2009
Match type: Division 2

minEibar01Castellon
51  Pendin
62  Baigorri

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2008Eibar12Castellon
 
Match date: 20/04/2008
Match type: Division 2

minEibar12Castellon
47  Perico
71Goiria  
82  Tabares

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2005Eibar20Castellon
 
Match date: 23/10/2005
Match type: Division 2

minEibar20Castellon
37Asensio  
90Azkoitia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Castellon
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Eibar:  2
Draw:  1
Castellon:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Eibar, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Castellon and Eibar (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Castellon to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Castellon over/under 0.5 goals
Castellon to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Castellon over/under 1.5 goals
Castellon to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Castellon over/under 2.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Castellon
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Castellon
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eibar and Castellon
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  63.6%
  
 Both  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Castellon or Eibar (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  45.5%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Eibar (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Eibar (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
9.1%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Castellon (1), draw (X), Eibar (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Castellon half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Castellon.
Castellon HT over/under 0.5 goals
Castellon half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCastellon.
Castellon HT over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eibar.
Eibar HT over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEibar.
Eibar HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  36.4%
  
 2+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Eibar
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Castellon, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Eibar. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Castellon, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Castellon or Eibar to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Castellon not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eibar not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Castellon, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Castellon or Eibar to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Castellon not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  36.4%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Castellon, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Castellon or Eibar to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Castellon not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  36.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Castellon second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Castellon, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCastellon
Castellon 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Castellon second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Castellon, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCastellon
Castellon 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Eibar
Eibar 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEibar
Eibar 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  27.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  18.2%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Castellon, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Castellon, with T2 is marked the guest team Eibar, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Castellon) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Eibar) wins the match.
Double results
Castellon - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Castellon scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Castellon scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Castellon - half with most goals
Eibar - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eibar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eibar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eibar - half with most goals
Castellon score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Castellon to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Castellon to score in both halves
Eibar score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eibar to score in both halves
Castellon wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Castellon to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Castellon wins to zero
Eibar wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eibar wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Castellon and Eibar
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Castellon is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Castellon to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Castellon over/under 0.5 goals
Castellon to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Castellon over/under 1.5 goals
Castellon to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Castellon over/under 2.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Castellon or Eibar (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Eibar (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Eibar (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Castellon (1), draw (X), Eibar (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Castellon half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Castellon.
Castellon HT over/under 0.5 goals
Castellon half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCastellon.
Castellon HT over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eibar.
Eibar HT over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEibar.
Eibar HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Eibar
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Castellon, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Eibar. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Castellon, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Castellon or Eibar to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Castellon not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eibar not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Castellon, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Castellon or Eibar to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Castellon not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  16.7%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Castellon, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Castellon or Eibar to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Castellon not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Castellon second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Castellon, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCastellon
Castellon 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Castellon second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Castellon, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCastellon
Castellon 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Eibar
Eibar 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEibar
Eibar 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Castellon, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Castellon, with T2 is marked the guest team Eibar, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Castellon) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Eibar) wins the match.
Double results
Castellon - half with most goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Castellon scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Castellon scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Castellon half with most goals
Eibar - half with most goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eibar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eibar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eibar half with most goals
Castellon score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Castellon to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Castellon score in both halves
Eibar score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eibar score in both halves
Castellon wins to zero
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Castellon to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Castellon wins to zero
Eibar wins to zero
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eibar wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Eibar is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Castellon to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Castellon over/under 0.5 goals
Castellon to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Castellon over/under 1.5 goals
Castellon to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Castellon over/under 2.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  60%
  
 Both  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Castellon or Eibar (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  60%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Castellon (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Castellon (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Castellon
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Castellon
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Castellon
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Castellon
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Castellon
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Castellon
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eibar.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Castellon
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Draw
 
 Castellon
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Eibar (1), draw (X), Castellon (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eibar.
Eibar HT over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEibar.
Eibar HT over/under 1.5 goals
Castellon half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Castellon.
Castellon HT over/under 0.5 goals
Castellon half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCastellon.
Castellon HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eibar
 
 Castellon
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Eibar, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Castellon. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Castellon, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eibar or Castellon to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eibar not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Castellon not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Castellon, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eibar or Castellon to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Castellon not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Castellon, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eibar or Castellon to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Castellon not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Eibar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEibar
Eibar 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Eibar second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEibar
Eibar 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Castellon second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Castellon, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Castellon
Castellon 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Castellon half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Castellon, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCastellon
Castellon 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  40%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Eibar, T2=Castellon, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Eibar, with T2 is marked the guest team Castellon, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Eibar) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Castellon) wins the match.
Double results
Eibar - half with most goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eibar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eibar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eibar half with most goals
Castellon - half with most goals
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Castellon scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Castellon scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Castellon half with most goals
Eibar score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eibar score in both halves
Castellon score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Castellon to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Castellon score in both halves
Eibar wins to zero
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eibar wins to zero
Castellon wins to zero
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Castellon to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Castellon wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Eibar is host, Castellon is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Castellon and Eibar (Castellon is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Castellon to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Castellon to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Castellon to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Eibar to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eibar to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eibar to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Castellon or Eibar (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Eibar (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Eibar (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Castellon.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Draw
 
 Eibar
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Castellon (1), draw (X), Eibar (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Castellon half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Castellon.
Castellon half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCastellon.

Eibar half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eibar.
Eibar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEibar.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
 
 Eibar
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Castellon, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Eibar. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Castellon, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Castellon or Eibar to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Castellon not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eibar not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Castellon, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Castellon or Eibar to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Castellon not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  16.7%
  
 T2 or D  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Castellon, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Castellon or Eibar to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Castellon not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eibar not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Castellon second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Castellon, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCastellon
Castellon second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Castellon to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Castellon, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCastellon
Eibar second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Eibar
Eibar half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eibar to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eibar, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEibar

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Castellon - half with most goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Castellon scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Castellon scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eibar - half with most goals
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eibar scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eibar scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Castellon, T2=Eibar, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Castellon, with T2 is marked the guest team Eibar, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Castellon) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Eibar) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  33.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Castellon score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Castellon to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eibar score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Castellon wins to zero
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Castellon to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eibar wins to zero
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eibar to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Castellon is host, Eibar is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.