Information for: Altrincham vs Eastleigh

statarea, Altrincham vs Eastleigh information

 General
Number of founded Altrincham matches: 1065
Number of founded Eastleigh matches: 971
Number of founded matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh: 17

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Altrincham

Altrincham logo
Full name Altrincham Football Club
Country  England
founded 1891
Eastleigh

Eastleigh logo
Full name Eastleigh Football Club
Country  England
founded 1946


 Team form at last then matches

Altrincham form
Graphic of <b>Altrincham</b> form
Eastleigh form
Graphic of <b>Eastleigh</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: National League

minForest Green12Altrincham
28Joshua Osude  
54  Jimmy Knowles
55Kyle Mcallister  
61Sean Etaluku  
67  Otis Khan
90Jayden Clarke  
90  Kahrel Reddin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Forest Green12Altrincham
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: National League

minAltrincham21FC Halifax Town
16Jimmy Knowles  
27Aidan Barlow  
45Tom Crawford  
53Lewis Banks  
59Charlie Kirk  
65  Raheem Conte
81  Matty Kosylo
90Matty Kosylo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Altrincham21FC Halifax Town
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: National League

minBoston Utd10Altrincham
33  Otis Khan
55Sai Sachdev  
57Kenneth Aboh  
71  Jack Hinchy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Boston Utd10Altrincham
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: National League

minSutton Utd10Altrincham
9David Ogbonna  
29Noah Nzuzi  
57  Lucas Weaver
70  Jake Cooper

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Sutton Utd10Altrincham
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: National League

minAltrincham13Southend
8Tom Crawford  
21  Anthony Hartigan
37  Leon Chambers-parillon
45  Vontae Daley-campbell
52  Oliver Coker
67Matty Kosylo  
69Matty Kosylo  
85  Harry Cardwell
90Lewis Banks  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Altrincham13Southend
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAltrincham10Manchester United Academy

no action

31/07/2026Altrincham10Manchester United Academy
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAltrincham25Macclesfield

no action

25/07/2026Altrincham25Macclesfield
 
Match date: 21/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minChorley00Altrincham

no action

21/07/2026Chorley00Altrincham
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minColwyn Bay22Altrincham

no action

11/07/2026Colwyn Bay22Altrincham
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: National League

minAltrincham31Gateshead
5Lucas Weaver  
20Lucas Weaver  
45  Ethan Moore
90Liam Humbles  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Altrincham31Gateshead
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: National League

minHartlepool01Eastleigh
45Neo Eccleston  
46Neo Eccleston  
88Jordan Hugill  
88Reiss Mcnally  
90  Aaron Blair
90  Nelson Khumbeni

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Hartlepool01Eastleigh
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: National League

minEastleigh32Scunthorpe
15  Branden Horton
37Sidwell Harry  
51  Alfie Beestin
55Aaron Blair  
71  James Gale
73Josh Lundstram  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Eastleigh32Scunthorpe
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: National League

minKidderminster10Eastleigh
27Lewis Walker  
33  Reece Johnson
35Richard Faakye  
37  Temi Eweka
77Levi Amantchi  
87  Ibrahim Bakare
89David Davis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Kidderminster10Eastleigh
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: National League

minEastleigh21Gateshead
11  Jack Robinson
13Sidwell Harry  
52Josh Lundstram  
83  Josh Home
90  Ashley Frank Boatswain

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Eastleigh21Gateshead
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFarnham Town10Eastleigh
36Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Farnham Town10Eastleigh
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEastleigh01Crawley Town

no action

25/07/2026Eastleigh01Crawley Town
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEastleigh03Valenciennes
32  Unknown
77  Unknown
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/07/2026Eastleigh03Valenciennes
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEastleigh13Southampton
14Unknown  
25  Unknown
29  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Eastleigh13Southampton
 
Match date: 14/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minPoole Town20Eastleigh

no action

14/07/2026Poole Town20Eastleigh
 
Match date: 10/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minHorsham32Eastleigh

no action

10/07/2026Horsham32Eastleigh
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)0.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)0.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

England - National League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Boreham Wood 5  41014-7  13
2. Sutton Utd 5  4017-3  12
3. AFC Hornchurch 5  40110-7  12
4. Yeovil 5  32010-5  11
5. Harrogate Town 5  31113-9  10
6. AFC Fylde 5  31111-7  10
7. Southend 5  3119-6  10
8. Eastleigh 5  3117-5  10
9. Carlisle 5  22112-8  8
10. Aldershot Town 5  2216-4  8
11. Kidderminster 5  2216-6  8
12. Hartlepool 4  2024-3  6
13. Boston Utd 5  2036-6  6
14. Worthing 5  2039-10  6
15. Altrincham 5  2035-7  6
16. Forest Green 5  2036-10  6
17. Wealdstone 5  1226-7  5
18. Scunthorpe 5  1138-10  4
19. Tamworth 5  11310-14  4
20. Woking 5  1134-9  4
21. FC Halifax Town 4  1038-9  3
22. Gateshead 5  1044-8  3
23. Barrow 5  0235-9  2
24. Solihull Moors 5  0055-16  0

England - National League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Boreham Wood 5  41014-7  13
2. Sutton Utd 5  4017-3  12
3. AFC Hornchurch 5  40110-7  12
4. Yeovil 5  32010-5  11
5. Harrogate Town 5  31113-9  10
6. AFC Fylde 5  31111-7  10
7. Southend 5  3119-6  10
8. Eastleigh 5  3117-5  10
9. Carlisle 5  22112-8  8
10. Aldershot Town 5  2216-4  8
11. Kidderminster 5  2216-6  8
12. Hartlepool 4  2024-3  6
13. Boston Utd 5  2036-6  6
14. Worthing 5  2039-10  6
15. Altrincham 5  2035-7  6
16. Forest Green 5  2036-10  6
17. Wealdstone 5  1226-7  5
18. Scunthorpe 5  1138-10  4
19. Tamworth 5  11310-14  4
20. Woking 5  1134-9  4
21. FC Halifax Town 4  1038-9  3
22. Gateshead 5  1044-8  3
23. Barrow 5  0235-9  2
24. Solihull Moors 5  0055-16  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Altrincham and Eastleigh

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026Altrincham10Eastleigh
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: National League

minAltrincham10Eastleigh
18Tom Crawford  
90Jake Cooper  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/08/2025Eastleigh21Altrincham
 
Match date: 30/08/2025
Match type: National League

minEastleigh21Altrincham
20  James Gale
45  James Gale
45  Luke Hutchinson
48Kieron Evans  
51Harvey Saunders  
68  Lewis Banks
81Aaron Blair  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2025Altrincham10Eastleigh
 
Match date: 01/02/2025
Match type: Fa Trophy

minAltrincham10Eastleigh
89Linney Regan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/01/2025Eastleigh12Altrincham
 
Match date: 18/01/2025
Match type: National League

minEastleigh12Altrincham
6  Newby Alex
24Shade Tyrese  
25  Olson Charlie
27Francillette Ludwig  
41Humphries Lloyd  
71  Crawford Tom
80Semenyo Jai  
90  Ross Ethan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2024Altrincham01Eastleigh
 
Match date: 24/08/2024
Match type: National League

minAltrincham01Eastleigh
44Haygarth Max  
50Banks Lewis  
50  Taylor Jake
70Crawford Tom  
72  Maguire Christopher

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2024Altrincham40Eastleigh
 
Match date: 27/01/2024
Match type: National League

minAltrincham40Eastleigh
32Banks Lewis  
45Linney Regan  
51Newby Alex  
58  Taylor Jake
79  Martin Aaron
87Conn-clarke Christopher-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2023Eastleigh21Altrincham
 
Match date: 18/11/2023
Match type: National League

minEastleigh21Altrincham
12Quigley Scott  
55Mccallum Paul  
57Taylor Jake  
65Hodson Lee  
66  Conn-clarke Christopher-
80Quigley Scott  
81Barlow Aidan  
85Mccallum Paul  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2023Eastleigh32Altrincham
 
Match date: 18/03/2023
Match type: National League

minEastleigh32Altrincham
6Jones James  
10Mitchell Kairo  
29  Hulme Jordan
75Maghoma Christian  
84Camp Brennan  
89  Marriott Isaac
90  Jones Edward
90  Pringle Ben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2022Altrincham21Eastleigh
 
Match date: 26/11/2022
Match type: National League

minAltrincham21Eastleigh
12Newby Elliot  
60Marriott Isaac  
72Colclough Ryan  
73  Camp Brennan
77Colclough Ryan  
89  Whitehall Danny
90  Whitehall Danny

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2022Altrincham40Eastleigh
 
Match date: 12/03/2022
Match type: National League

minAltrincham40Eastleigh
25Colclough Ryan  
29Hulme Jordan  
47Colclough Ryan  
57Mooney Daniel  
60  Hollands Danny
82  Harper Vincent

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2021Eastleigh21Altrincham
 
Match date: 23/10/2021
Match type: National League

minEastleigh21Altrincham
5  Moult Jake
52Hollands Danny  
60  Hannigan Tom
61Whelan Tom  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2021Altrincham11Eastleigh
 
Match date: 25/05/2021
Match type: National League

minAltrincham11Eastleigh
42  House Ben
51  Barnett Tyrone
62  Hollands Danny
75  Green Michael
78Colclough Ryan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/10/2020Eastleigh11Altrincham
 
Match date: 10/10/2020
Match type: National League

minEastleigh11Altrincham
10  Ceesay
36Payne  
45Miley  
86  Moult

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2016Eastleigh20Altrincham
 
Match date: 16/04/2016
Match type: National League

minEastleigh20Altrincham
59Reason Jai  
70Coulson Luke  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2015Altrincham11Eastleigh
 
Match date: 15/09/2015
Match type: National League

minAltrincham11Eastleigh
29Lawrie James  
87  Odubade Yemi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/01/2015Eastleigh02Altrincham
 
Match date: 04/01/2015
Match type: Football Conference

minEastleigh02Altrincham
39  Midson J.
73Green M.  
86  Densmore S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2014Altrincham33Eastleigh
 
Match date: 13/09/2014
Match type: Football Conference

minAltrincham33Eastleigh
11Reeves D.  
16  Reid P.
35Griffin A.  
43  Mcallister C.
65Reeves D.  
79  Reason J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Altrincham:  7
Draw:  4
Eastleigh:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Altrincham and GUEST is Eastleigh

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
11/04/2026Altrincham10Eastleigh
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: National League

minAltrincham10Eastleigh
18Tom Crawford  
90Jake Cooper  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/02/2025Altrincham10Eastleigh
 
Match date: 01/02/2025
Match type: Fa Trophy

minAltrincham10Eastleigh
89Linney Regan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2024Altrincham01Eastleigh
 
Match date: 24/08/2024
Match type: National League

minAltrincham01Eastleigh
44Haygarth Max  
50Banks Lewis  
50  Taylor Jake
70Crawford Tom  
72  Maguire Christopher

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2024Altrincham40Eastleigh
 
Match date: 27/01/2024
Match type: National League

minAltrincham40Eastleigh
32Banks Lewis  
45Linney Regan  
51Newby Alex  
58  Taylor Jake
79  Martin Aaron
87Conn-clarke Christopher-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2022Altrincham21Eastleigh
 
Match date: 26/11/2022
Match type: National League

minAltrincham21Eastleigh
12Newby Elliot  
60Marriott Isaac  
72Colclough Ryan  
73  Camp Brennan
77Colclough Ryan  
89  Whitehall Danny
90  Whitehall Danny

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2022Altrincham40Eastleigh
 
Match date: 12/03/2022
Match type: National League

minAltrincham40Eastleigh
25Colclough Ryan  
29Hulme Jordan  
47Colclough Ryan  
57Mooney Daniel  
60  Hollands Danny
82  Harper Vincent

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2021Altrincham11Eastleigh
 
Match date: 25/05/2021
Match type: National League

minAltrincham11Eastleigh
42  House Ben
51  Barnett Tyrone
62  Hollands Danny
75  Green Michael
78Colclough Ryan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2015Altrincham11Eastleigh
 
Match date: 15/09/2015
Match type: National League

minAltrincham11Eastleigh
29Lawrie James  
87  Odubade Yemi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/09/2014Altrincham33Eastleigh
 
Match date: 13/09/2014
Match type: Football Conference

minAltrincham33Eastleigh
11Reeves D.  
16  Reid P.
35Griffin A.  
43  Mcallister C.
65Reeves D.  
79  Reason J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Altrincham:  5
Draw:  3
Eastleigh:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Altrincham, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Eastleigh and GUEST is Altrincham

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/08/2025Eastleigh21Altrincham
 
Match date: 30/08/2025
Match type: National League

minEastleigh21Altrincham
20  James Gale
45  James Gale
45  Luke Hutchinson
48Kieron Evans  
51Harvey Saunders  
68  Lewis Banks
81Aaron Blair  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/01/2025Eastleigh12Altrincham
 
Match date: 18/01/2025
Match type: National League

minEastleigh12Altrincham
6  Newby Alex
24Shade Tyrese  
25  Olson Charlie
27Francillette Ludwig  
41Humphries Lloyd  
71  Crawford Tom
80Semenyo Jai  
90  Ross Ethan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2023Eastleigh21Altrincham
 
Match date: 18/11/2023
Match type: National League

minEastleigh21Altrincham
12Quigley Scott  
55Mccallum Paul  
57Taylor Jake  
65Hodson Lee  
66  Conn-clarke Christopher-
80Quigley Scott  
81Barlow Aidan  
85Mccallum Paul  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2023Eastleigh32Altrincham
 
Match date: 18/03/2023
Match type: National League

minEastleigh32Altrincham
6Jones James  
10Mitchell Kairo  
29  Hulme Jordan
75Maghoma Christian  
84Camp Brennan  
89  Marriott Isaac
90  Jones Edward
90  Pringle Ben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2021Eastleigh21Altrincham
 
Match date: 23/10/2021
Match type: National League

minEastleigh21Altrincham
5  Moult Jake
52Hollands Danny  
60  Hannigan Tom
61Whelan Tom  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/10/2020Eastleigh11Altrincham
 
Match date: 10/10/2020
Match type: National League

minEastleigh11Altrincham
10  Ceesay
36Payne  
45Miley  
86  Moult

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2016Eastleigh20Altrincham
 
Match date: 16/04/2016
Match type: National League

minEastleigh20Altrincham
59Reason Jai  
70Coulson Luke  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/01/2015Eastleigh02Altrincham
 
Match date: 04/01/2015
Match type: Football Conference

minEastleigh02Altrincham
39  Midson J.
73Green M.  
86  Densmore S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
 Draw
 
 Altrincham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Eastleigh:  5
Draw:  1
Altrincham:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Eastleigh, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.4%
  
 Under  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.9%
  
 Even  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Altrincham to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.2%
  
 Under  11.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Altrincham over/under 0.5 goals
Altrincham to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Altrincham over/under 1.5 goals
Altrincham to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Altrincham over/under 2.5 goals
Eastleigh to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eastleigh and Altrincham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eastleigh over/under 0.5 goals
Eastleigh to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eastleigh and Altrincham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eastleigh over/under 1.5 goals
Eastleigh to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Eastleigh and Altrincham
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eastleigh over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  41.2%
  
 Both  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Altrincham or Eastleigh (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  17.6%
  
 2-3  58.8%
  
 4+  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Eastleigh (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Eastleigh (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
5.9%
 
41.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.9%
  
 No goal  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
47.1%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
47.1%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
35.3%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
17.6%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
23.5%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
35.3%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Altrincham (1), draw (X), Eastleigh (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Altrincham half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Altrincham.
Altrincham HT over/under 0.5 goals
Altrincham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAltrincham.
Altrincham HT over/under 1.5 goals
Eastleigh half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eastleigh.
Eastleigh HT over/under 0.5 goals
Eastleigh half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEastleigh.
Eastleigh HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.5%
  
 1  29.4%
  
 2+  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.3%
  
 Even  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Eastleigh
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
29.4%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Altrincham, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Eastleigh. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.7%
  
 T1 or D  58.8%
  
 T2 or D  52.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Altrincham, T2=Eastleigh, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Altrincham or Eastleigh to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Altrincham not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eastleigh not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.1%
  
 T1 or D  76.5%
  
 T2 or D  52.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Altrincham, T2=Eastleigh, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Altrincham or Eastleigh to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Altrincham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eastleigh not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.9%
  
 T1 or D  64.7%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Altrincham, T2=Eastleigh, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Altrincham or Eastleigh to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Altrincham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eastleigh not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.5%
  
 11-20  17.6%
  
 21-30  11.8%
  
 31-40  11.8%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.8%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  5.9%
  
 81-90  5.9%
  
 No goal  11.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Altrincham second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Altrincham, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAltrincham
Altrincham 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Altrincham second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Altrincham, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAltrincham
Altrincham 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Eastleigh second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eastleigh, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Eastleigh
Eastleigh 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Eastleigh half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eastleigh, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEastleigh
Eastleigh 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  41.2%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.5%
  
 T1|D  5.9%
  
 T1|T2  5.9%
  
 D|T1  11.8%
  
 D|D  17.6%
  
 D|T2  11.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Altrincham, T2=Eastleigh, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Altrincham, with T2 is marked the guest team Eastleigh, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Altrincham) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Eastleigh) wins the match.
Double results
Altrincham - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  17.6%
  
 The tie  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Altrincham scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Altrincham scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Altrincham - half with most goals
Eastleigh - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eastleigh scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eastleigh scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eastleigh - half with most goals
Altrincham score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  41.2%
  
 No  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Altrincham to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Altrincham to score in both halves
Eastleigh score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eastleigh to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eastleigh to score in both halves
Altrincham wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Altrincham to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Altrincham wins to zero
Eastleigh wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eastleigh to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eastleigh wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  41.2%
  
 No  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.8%
  
 No  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Altrincham is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Altrincham to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Altrincham over/under 0.5 goals
Altrincham to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Altrincham over/under 1.5 goals
Altrincham to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Altrincham over/under 2.5 goals
Eastleigh to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eastleigh over/under 0.5 goals
Eastleigh to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eastleigh over/under 1.5 goals
Eastleigh to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eastleigh over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Altrincham or Eastleigh (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Eastleigh (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Eastleigh (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Altrincham (1), draw (X), Eastleigh (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Altrincham half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Altrincham.
Altrincham HT over/under 0.5 goals
Altrincham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAltrincham.
Altrincham HT over/under 1.5 goals
Eastleigh half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eastleigh.
Eastleigh HT over/under 0.5 goals
Eastleigh half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEastleigh.
Eastleigh HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Eastleigh
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Altrincham, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Eastleigh. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Altrincham, T2=Eastleigh, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Altrincham or Eastleigh to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Altrincham not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eastleigh not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Altrincham, T2=Eastleigh, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Altrincham or Eastleigh to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Altrincham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eastleigh not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Altrincham, T2=Eastleigh, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Altrincham or Eastleigh to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Altrincham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eastleigh not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  22.2%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Altrincham second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Altrincham, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAltrincham
Altrincham 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Altrincham second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Altrincham, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAltrincham
Altrincham 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Eastleigh second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eastleigh, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Eastleigh
Eastleigh 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Eastleigh half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eastleigh, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEastleigh
Eastleigh 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Altrincham, T2=Eastleigh, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Altrincham, with T2 is marked the guest team Eastleigh, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Altrincham) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Eastleigh) wins the match.
Double results
Altrincham - half with most goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Altrincham scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Altrincham scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Altrincham half with most goals
Eastleigh - half with most goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eastleigh scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eastleigh scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eastleigh half with most goals
Altrincham score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Altrincham to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Altrincham score in both halves
Eastleigh score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eastleigh to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eastleigh score in both halves
Altrincham wins to zero
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Altrincham to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Altrincham wins to zero
Eastleigh wins to zero
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eastleigh to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eastleigh wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Eastleigh is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Altrincham to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Altrincham over/under 0.5 goals
Altrincham to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Altrincham over/under 1.5 goals
Altrincham to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Altrincham over/under 2.5 goals
Eastleigh to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eastleigh over/under 0.5 goals
Eastleigh to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eastleigh over/under 1.5 goals
Eastleigh to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eastleigh over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  25%
  
 Both  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Altrincham or Eastleigh (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  87.5%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Altrincham (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Altrincham (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
12.5%
 
87.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  62.5%
  
 No goal  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
 Draw
 
 Altrincham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eastleigh.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
 Draw
 
 Altrincham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eastleigh.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
 Draw
 
 Altrincham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eastleigh.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
 Draw
 
 Altrincham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eastleigh.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
 Draw
 
 Altrincham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eastleigh.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
 Draw
 
 Altrincham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Eastleigh.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
 Draw
 
 Altrincham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
 Draw
 
 Altrincham
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Eastleigh (1), draw (X), Altrincham (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Eastleigh half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eastleigh.
Eastleigh HT over/under 0.5 goals
Eastleigh half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEastleigh.
Eastleigh HT over/under 1.5 goals
Altrincham half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Altrincham.
Altrincham HT over/under 0.5 goals
Altrincham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAltrincham.
Altrincham HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  12.5%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
 Altrincham
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Eastleigh, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Altrincham. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Eastleigh, T2=Altrincham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eastleigh or Altrincham to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eastleigh not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Altrincham not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Eastleigh, T2=Altrincham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eastleigh or Altrincham to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eastleigh not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Altrincham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  87.5%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Eastleigh, T2=Altrincham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Eastleigh or Altrincham to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Eastleigh not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Altrincham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  50%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  12.5%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Eastleigh second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eastleigh, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEastleigh
Eastleigh 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Eastleigh second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eastleigh, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEastleigh
Eastleigh 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Altrincham second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Altrincham, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Altrincham
Altrincham 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Altrincham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Altrincham, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAltrincham
Altrincham 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  25%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  12.5%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Eastleigh, T2=Altrincham, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Eastleigh, with T2 is marked the guest team Altrincham, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Eastleigh) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Altrincham) wins the match.
Double results
Eastleigh - half with most goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eastleigh scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eastleigh scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eastleigh half with most goals
Altrincham - half with most goals
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  12.5%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Altrincham scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Altrincham scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Altrincham half with most goals
Eastleigh score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eastleigh to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eastleigh score in both halves
Altrincham score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Altrincham to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Altrincham score in both halves
Eastleigh wins to zero
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eastleigh to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eastleigh wins to zero
Altrincham wins to zero
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Altrincham to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Altrincham wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Eastleigh is host, Altrincham is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Altrincham and Eastleigh (Altrincham is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Altrincham to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Altrincham to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Altrincham to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Eastleigh to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Eastleigh to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Eastleigh to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Altrincham or Eastleigh (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Eastleigh (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Eastleigh (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Altrincham.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Draw
 
 Eastleigh
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Altrincham (1), draw (X), Eastleigh (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Altrincham half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Altrincham.
Altrincham half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAltrincham.

Eastleigh half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Eastleigh.
Eastleigh half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEastleigh.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
 Eastleigh
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Altrincham, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Eastleigh. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Altrincham, T2=Eastleigh, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Altrincham or Eastleigh to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Altrincham not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eastleigh not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Altrincham, T2=Eastleigh, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Altrincham or Eastleigh to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Altrincham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eastleigh not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Altrincham, T2=Eastleigh, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Altrincham or Eastleigh to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Altrincham not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Eastleigh not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Altrincham second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Altrincham, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAltrincham
Altrincham second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Altrincham to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Altrincham, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAltrincham
Eastleigh second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Eastleigh, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Eastleigh
Eastleigh half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Eastleigh to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Eastleigh, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEastleigh

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Altrincham - half with most goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Altrincham scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Altrincham scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Eastleigh - half with most goals
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Eastleigh scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Eastleigh scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Altrincham, T2=Eastleigh, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Altrincham, with T2 is marked the guest team Eastleigh, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Altrincham) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Eastleigh) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  22.2%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Altrincham score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Altrincham to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Eastleigh score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eastleigh to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Altrincham wins to zero
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Altrincham to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Eastleigh wins to zero
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Eastleigh to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Altrincham is host, Eastleigh is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.37 sec.