Information for: FK Panevezys vs Dziugas

statarea, FK Panevezys vs Dziugas information

 General
Number of founded FK Panevezys matches: 286
Number of founded Dziugas matches: 229
Number of founded matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas: 23

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FK Panevezys

no team logo
Full name FK Panevezys
Country  Lithuania
founded 2015
Dziugas

no team logo
Full name FK Džiugas Telšiai
Country  Lithuania
founded 2014


 Team form at last then matches

FK Panevezys form
Graphic of <b>FK Panevezys</b> form
Dziugas form
Graphic of <b>Dziugas</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys11FK Zalgiris Kaunas
9  Yukiyoshi Karashima
45  Unknown
72Unknown  
76  Unknown
84  Unknown
87Unknown  
90Isaac Asante  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026FK Panevezys11FK Zalgiris Kaunas
 
Match date: 06/05/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minHegelmann Litauen32FK Panevezys
6Matijus Remeikis  
8Abdel Kader Njoya  
17Unknown  
31  Oleksandr Kurtsev
32Unknown  
57Matijus Remeikis  
65  Unknown
73Unknown  
78Unknown  
83  Unknown
90  Isaac Asante

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/05/2026Hegelmann Litauen32FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys21FK Zalgiris Vilnius
24Unknown  
45  Liviu Antal
47  Unknown
49Unknown  
55  Unknown
55Unknown  
58  Unknown
58Elivelto Ribeiro Dantas  
90Isaac Asante  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026FK Panevezys21FK Zalgiris Vilnius
 
Match date: 29/04/2026
Match type: Cup

minFsk Radviliskis02FK Panevezys

no action

29/04/2026Fsk Radviliskis02FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minSuduva Marijampole10FK Panevezys
19Mahamadou Amadou Sabo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Suduva Marijampole10FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minFA Siauliai31FK Panevezys
14  Isaac Asante
28Sammy Skytte  
36Gabijus Micevicius  
40  Edvin Muratovic
50Nedas Garbaliauskas  
87Lazar Vukovic  
90Rui Batalha  
90  Matas Ramanauskas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026FA Siauliai31FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Transinvest12FK Panevezys
12  Elivelto Ribeiro Dantas
15Yegor Glushach  
35  Edvin Muratovic
36Edvinas Girdvainis  
36  Edvin Muratovic
42Dominykas Barauskas  
44  Justinas Janusevskis
52  Elivelto Ribeiro Dantas
58  Salomon Kouadio
73  Kwadwo Asamoah
90  Miano Van Den Bos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026FK Transinvest12FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys01Dziugas
63  Unknown
67  Unknown
74  Ibrahim Cisse

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/04/2026FK Panevezys01Dziugas
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minBanga Gargzdai01FK Panevezys

no action

21/03/2026Banga Gargzdai01FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys21FK Riteriai
23Edvin Muratovic  
25  Meinardas Mikulenas
30Elivelto Ribeiro Dantas  
46Unknown  
49Unknown  
53  Unknown
61  Meinardas Mikulenas
66Unknown  
77Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/03/2026FK Panevezys21FK Riteriai
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas10FK Riteriai
55Unknown  
88  Unknown
90  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026Dziugas10FK Riteriai
 
Match date: 05/05/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Zalgiris Kaunas22Dziugas
2Fabien Ourega  
4Unknown  
34Amine Benchaib  
38  Unknown
49Rokas Lekiatas  
56  Denis Zevzikovas
62Unknown  
85Unknown  
90Unknown  
90  Bacary Sane

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/05/2026FK Zalgiris Kaunas22Dziugas
 
Match date: 01/05/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas30Hegelmann Litauen
5Ronald Sobowale  
29  Unknown
45Denis Zevzikovas  
46  Unknown
61  Unknown
68Ronald Sobowale  
74  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/05/2026Dziugas30Hegelmann Litauen
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas03FK Zalgiris Vilnius
18Unknown  
30  Liviu Antal
35Unknown  
35  Unknown
36  Unknown
36Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Dziugas03FK Zalgiris Vilnius
 
Match date: 22/04/2026
Match type: Cup

minNeptunas Klaipeda02Dziugas

no action

22/04/2026Neptunas Klaipeda02Dziugas
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minSuduva Marijampole32Dziugas
14Faustas Steponavicius  
17  Ronald Sobowale
20  Bacary Sane
52Steve Lawson  
70  Joshua Melive Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo
83Lucky Tom  
83Lucky Tom  
88  Jakub Wawszczyk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Suduva Marijampole32Dziugas
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas10FA Siauliai
24Denis Zevzikovas  
87  Karolis Zebrauskas
90Iker Scotto  
90Deitonas Vinckus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026Dziugas10FA Siauliai
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys01Dziugas
63  Unknown
67  Unknown
74  Ibrahim Cisse

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/04/2026FK Panevezys01Dziugas
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Transinvest00Dziugas
27Unknown  
41Unknown  
70  Unknown
90Domantas Sluta  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/03/2026FK Transinvest00Dziugas
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minBanga Gargzdai01Dziugas
29  Unknown
43  Unknown
52Unknown  
64  Denys Bunchukov
67Unknown  
84  Valentino Vermeulen
85Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/03/2026Banga Gargzdai01Dziugas
 

Average scored goal (per match)1
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Lithuania - A Lyga 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FK Zalgiris Kaunas 13  84133-10  28
2. Dziugas 13  73318-13  24
3. FK Transinvest 13  64324-14  22
4. Banga Gargzdai 13  54420-11  19
5. FK Zalgiris Vilnius 13  54419-14  19
6. Suduva Marijampole 13  46316-10  18
7. FK Panevezys 13  43613-21  15
8. Hegelmann Litauen 13  27411-19  13
9. FA Siauliai 13  26511-22  12
10. FK Riteriai 13  03103-34  3

Lithuania - A Lyga 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FK Zalgiris Kaunas 13  84133-10  28
2. Dziugas 13  73318-13  24
3. FK Transinvest 13  64324-14  22
4. Banga Gargzdai 13  54420-11  19
5. FK Zalgiris Vilnius 13  54419-14  19
6. Suduva Marijampole 13  46316-10  18
7. FK Panevezys 13  43613-21  15
8. Hegelmann Litauen 13  27411-19  13
9. FA Siauliai 13  26511-22  12
10. FK Riteriai 13  03103-34  3


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FK Panevezys and Dziugas

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026FK Panevezys01Dziugas
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys01Dziugas
63  Unknown
67  Unknown
74  Ibrahim Cisse

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2025Dziugas14FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 26/10/2025
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas14FK Panevezys
20  Elivelton
27  Rokas Rasimavicius
40  Lucas De Vega
54Ibrahim Cisse  
90  Ariagner Smith

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/08/2025FK Panevezys01Dziugas
 
Match date: 08/08/2025
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys01Dziugas
30  Ronald Sobowale

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/06/2025Dziugas11FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 13/06/2025
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas11FK Panevezys
21  Kouadio Salomon
60Urbys Simonas  
89Yamada Hirotaka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2025FK Panevezys01Dziugas
 
Match date: 12/04/2025
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys01Dziugas
34  Urbys Simonas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2024FK Panevezys00Dziugas
 
Match date: 22/10/2024
Match type: A Lyga Qualification

minFK Panevezys00Dziugas
5Rasimavicius Rokas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2024FK Panevezys10Dziugas
 
Match date: 18/10/2024
Match type: A Lyga Qualification

minFK Panevezys10Dziugas
37Benchaib Amine  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2024Dziugas33FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 27/07/2024
Match type: A Lyga Qualification

minDziugas33FK Panevezys
6Ankudinovas Lukas  
31  Klimavicius Linas
44  Veliulis Ernestas
57Fernandez Leif  
75  Sarpong Jeffrey
80Bella Christian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2024Dziugas00FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 02/03/2024
Match type: A Lyga Qualification

minDziugas00FK Panevezys

no action

details
12/11/2023FK Panevezys00Dziugas
 
Match date: 12/11/2023
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys00Dziugas

no action

details
19/08/2023Dziugas03FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 19/08/2023
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas03FK Panevezys
45  Dubra Kaspars
65  Smith Ariagner
90  Mbo Noel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/06/2023FK Panevezys40Dziugas
 
Match date: 11/06/2023
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys40Dziugas
3Tigroudja Chafik  
45Beneta Markas  
63Remeikis Matijus  
90Mbo Noel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2023Dziugas03FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 19/04/2023
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas03FK Panevezys
31  Rincon Sebastian
75  Smith Ariagner
85  Veliulis Ernestas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2022Dziugas00FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 23/10/2022
Match type: LFF I Lyga

minDziugas00FK Panevezys

no action

details
27/08/2022FK Panevezys32Dziugas
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: LFF I Lyga

minFK Panevezys32Dziugas
13Milev Nasko  
38Milev Nasko  
69  Ferreira Aldair
70  Mbo Noel
90Basic Adnan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2022FK Panevezys10Dziugas
 
Match date: 15/05/2022
Match type: LFF I Lyga

minFK Panevezys10Dziugas
90Smith Ariagner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/03/2022Dziugas01FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 20/03/2022
Match type: LFF I Lyga

minDziugas01FK Panevezys
77  Smith Ariagner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2021FK Panevezys22Dziugas
 
Match date: 31/10/2021
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys22Dziugas
47  Virksas Dovydas
56Sarpong Jeffrey  
65Sirvys Pijus  
69  Virksas Dovydas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2021Dziugas22FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 21/08/2021
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas22FK Panevezys
5Lypskis Andrius  
62Milev Nasko  
78  Bissi Matheus
90  Kapnidis Antonis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2021Dziugas13FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 18/08/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minDziugas13FK Panevezys
34Unknown  
47  Unknown
57  Unknown
59  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2021Dziugas02FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 29/04/2021
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas02FK Panevezys
80  Vasquez Sebastian
88  Sarpong Jeffrey

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2021FK Panevezys10Dziugas
 
Match date: 14/03/2021
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys10Dziugas
90Veliulis Ernestas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/06/2017FK Panevezys21Dziugas
 
Match date: 24/06/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minFK Panevezys21Dziugas
20Grygorenko Eduard  
79  Polyanskyi Vitaliy
88Misiunas Ronaldas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.2%
 
34.8%
 
13%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  23
FK Panevezys:  12
Draw:  8
Dziugas:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FK Panevezys and GUEST is Dziugas

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/04/2026FK Panevezys01Dziugas
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys01Dziugas
63  Unknown
67  Unknown
74  Ibrahim Cisse

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/08/2025FK Panevezys01Dziugas
 
Match date: 08/08/2025
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys01Dziugas
30  Ronald Sobowale

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2025FK Panevezys01Dziugas
 
Match date: 12/04/2025
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys01Dziugas
34  Urbys Simonas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2024FK Panevezys00Dziugas
 
Match date: 22/10/2024
Match type: A Lyga Qualification

minFK Panevezys00Dziugas
5Rasimavicius Rokas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2024FK Panevezys10Dziugas
 
Match date: 18/10/2024
Match type: A Lyga Qualification

minFK Panevezys10Dziugas
37Benchaib Amine  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/11/2023FK Panevezys00Dziugas
 
Match date: 12/11/2023
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys00Dziugas

no action

details
11/06/2023FK Panevezys40Dziugas
 
Match date: 11/06/2023
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys40Dziugas
3Tigroudja Chafik  
45Beneta Markas  
63Remeikis Matijus  
90Mbo Noel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2022FK Panevezys32Dziugas
 
Match date: 27/08/2022
Match type: LFF I Lyga

minFK Panevezys32Dziugas
13Milev Nasko  
38Milev Nasko  
69  Ferreira Aldair
70  Mbo Noel
90Basic Adnan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2022FK Panevezys10Dziugas
 
Match date: 15/05/2022
Match type: LFF I Lyga

minFK Panevezys10Dziugas
90Smith Ariagner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2021FK Panevezys22Dziugas
 
Match date: 31/10/2021
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys22Dziugas
47  Virksas Dovydas
56Sarpong Jeffrey  
65Sirvys Pijus  
69  Virksas Dovydas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/03/2021FK Panevezys10Dziugas
 
Match date: 14/03/2021
Match type: A Lyga

minFK Panevezys10Dziugas
90Veliulis Ernestas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/06/2017FK Panevezys21Dziugas
 
Match date: 24/06/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minFK Panevezys21Dziugas
20Grygorenko Eduard  
79  Polyanskyi Vitaliy
88Misiunas Ronaldas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  12
FK Panevezys:  6
Draw:  3
Dziugas:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FK Panevezys, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Dziugas and GUEST is FK Panevezys

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/10/2025Dziugas14FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 26/10/2025
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas14FK Panevezys
20  Elivelton
27  Rokas Rasimavicius
40  Lucas De Vega
54Ibrahim Cisse  
90  Ariagner Smith

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/06/2025Dziugas11FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 13/06/2025
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas11FK Panevezys
21  Kouadio Salomon
60Urbys Simonas  
89Yamada Hirotaka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/07/2024Dziugas33FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 27/07/2024
Match type: A Lyga Qualification

minDziugas33FK Panevezys
6Ankudinovas Lukas  
31  Klimavicius Linas
44  Veliulis Ernestas
57Fernandez Leif  
75  Sarpong Jeffrey
80Bella Christian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2024Dziugas00FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 02/03/2024
Match type: A Lyga Qualification

minDziugas00FK Panevezys

no action

details
19/08/2023Dziugas03FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 19/08/2023
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas03FK Panevezys
45  Dubra Kaspars
65  Smith Ariagner
90  Mbo Noel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2023Dziugas03FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 19/04/2023
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas03FK Panevezys
31  Rincon Sebastian
75  Smith Ariagner
85  Veliulis Ernestas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2022Dziugas00FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 23/10/2022
Match type: LFF I Lyga

minDziugas00FK Panevezys

no action

details
20/03/2022Dziugas01FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 20/03/2022
Match type: LFF I Lyga

minDziugas01FK Panevezys
77  Smith Ariagner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/08/2021Dziugas22FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 21/08/2021
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas22FK Panevezys
5Lypskis Andrius  
62Milev Nasko  
78  Bissi Matheus
90  Kapnidis Antonis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2021Dziugas13FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 18/08/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minDziugas13FK Panevezys
34Unknown  
47  Unknown
57  Unknown
59  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2021Dziugas02FK Panevezys
 
Match date: 29/04/2021
Match type: A Lyga

minDziugas02FK Panevezys
80  Vasquez Sebastian
88  Sarpong Jeffrey

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Dziugas
 
 Draw
 
 FK Panevezys
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
45.5%
 
54.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Dziugas:  0
Draw:  5
FK Panevezys:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Dziugas, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.2%
  
 Under  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  43.5%
  
 Under  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.2%
  
 Even  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FK Panevezys to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.6%
  
 Under  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Panevezys over/under 0.5 goals
FK Panevezys to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.8%
  
 Under  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Panevezys over/under 1.5 goals
FK Panevezys to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Panevezys over/under 2.5 goals
Dziugas to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dziugas and FK Panevezys
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.8%
  
 Under  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dziugas over/under 0.5 goals
Dziugas to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dziugas and FK Panevezys
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.4%
  
 Under  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dziugas over/under 1.5 goals
Dziugas to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Dziugas and FK Panevezys
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.3%
  
 Under  95.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dziugas over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  17.4%
  
 Only one  47.8%
  
 Both  34.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FK Panevezys or Dziugas (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  47.8%
  
 2-3  21.7%
  
 4+  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Dziugas (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.2%
 
21.7%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Dziugas (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.2%
 
0%
 
47.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.4%
  
 No goal  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13%
  
 No goal  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.8%
  
 No goal  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  17.4%
  
 No goal  82.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.4%
  
 No goal  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.8%
  
 No goal  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.7%
 
69.6%
 
8.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.4%
 
56.5%
 
13%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.8%
 
34.8%
 
17.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
43.5%
 
13%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.4%
 
43.5%
 
13%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.8%
 
30.4%
 
8.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.8%
 
34.8%
 
17.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
39.1%
 
34.8%
 
13%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FK Panevezys (1), draw (X), Dziugas (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.2%
  
 Under  47.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FK Panevezys half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  34.8%
  
 Under  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Panevezys.
FK Panevezys HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Panevezys half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Panevezys.
FK Panevezys HT over/under 1.5 goals
Dziugas half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.7%
  
 Under  78.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dziugas.
Dziugas HT over/under 0.5 goals
Dziugas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDziugas.
Dziugas HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  34.8%
  
 1  39.1%
  
 2+  13%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  43.5%
  
 Even  56.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Dziugas
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.8%
 
26.1%
 
26.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FK Panevezys, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Dziugas. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.5%
  
 T1 or D  78.3%
  
 T2 or D  39.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Panevezys, T2=Dziugas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Panevezys or Dziugas to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Panevezys not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dziugas not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.2%
  
 T1 or D  69.6%
  
 T2 or D  52.2%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Panevezys, T2=Dziugas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Panevezys or Dziugas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Panevezys not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dziugas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  52.2%
  
 T1 or D  60.9%
  
 T2 or D  47.8%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Panevezys, T2=Dziugas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Panevezys or Dziugas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Panevezys not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dziugas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13%
  
 11-20  8.7%
  
 21-30  8.7%
  
 31-40  17.4%
  
 41-50  8.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  8.7%
  
 81-90  8.7%
  
 No goal  26.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FK Panevezys second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  56.5%
  
 Under  43.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Panevezys, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFK Panevezys
FK Panevezys 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Panevezys second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.4%
  
 Under  69.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Panevezys, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Panevezys
FK Panevezys 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Dziugas second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.1%
  
 Under  73.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dziugas, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Dziugas
Dziugas 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Dziugas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13%
  
 Under  87%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dziugas, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDziugas
Dziugas 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13%
  
 2nd half  47.8%
  
 The tie  26.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  26.1%
  
 T1|D  8.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  17.4%
  
 D|D  17.4%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  4.3%
  
 T2|D  4.3%
  
 T2|T2  8.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Panevezys, T2=Dziugas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FK Panevezys, with T2 is marked the guest team Dziugas, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FK Panevezys) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Dziugas) wins the match.
Double results
FK Panevezys - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  17.4%
  
 2nd half  39.1%
  
 The tie  30.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Panevezys scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Panevezys scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Panevezys - half with most goals
Dziugas - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13%
  
 2nd half  21.7%
  
 The tie  52.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dziugas scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dziugas scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dziugas - half with most goals
FK Panevezys score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.1%
  
 No  73.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Panevezys to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Panevezys to score in both halves
Dziugas score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.7%
  
 No  91.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dziugas to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dziugas to score in both halves
FK Panevezys wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  34.8%
  
 No  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Panevezys to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Panevezys wins to zero
Dziugas wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.7%
  
 No  91.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dziugas to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dziugas wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  34.8%
  
 No  65.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.7%
  
 No  91.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FK Panevezys is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FK Panevezys to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Panevezys over/under 0.5 goals
FK Panevezys to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Panevezys over/under 1.5 goals
FK Panevezys to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Panevezys over/under 2.5 goals
Dziugas to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dziugas over/under 0.5 goals
Dziugas to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dziugas over/under 1.5 goals
Dziugas to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dziugas over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  58.3%
  
 Both  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FK Panevezys or Dziugas (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  8.3%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Dziugas (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
41.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Dziugas (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
0%
 
91.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FK Panevezys (1), draw (X), Dziugas (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FK Panevezys half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Panevezys.
FK Panevezys HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Panevezys half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Panevezys.
FK Panevezys HT over/under 1.5 goals
Dziugas half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dziugas.
Dziugas HT over/under 0.5 goals
Dziugas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDziugas.
Dziugas HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Dziugas
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FK Panevezys, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Dziugas. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Panevezys, T2=Dziugas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Panevezys or Dziugas to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Panevezys not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dziugas not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Panevezys, T2=Dziugas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Panevezys or Dziugas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Panevezys not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dziugas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  58.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Panevezys, T2=Dziugas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Panevezys or Dziugas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Panevezys not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dziugas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  8.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FK Panevezys second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Panevezys, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFK Panevezys
FK Panevezys 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Panevezys second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Panevezys, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Panevezys
FK Panevezys 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Dziugas second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dziugas, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Dziugas
Dziugas 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Dziugas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dziugas, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDziugas
Dziugas 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Panevezys, T2=Dziugas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FK Panevezys, with T2 is marked the guest team Dziugas, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FK Panevezys) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Dziugas) wins the match.
Double results
FK Panevezys - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Panevezys scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Panevezys scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Panevezys half with most goals
Dziugas - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dziugas scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dziugas scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dziugas half with most goals
FK Panevezys score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Panevezys to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Panevezys score in both halves
Dziugas score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dziugas to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dziugas score in both halves
FK Panevezys wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Panevezys to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Panevezys wins to zero
Dziugas wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dziugas to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dziugas wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  58.3%
  
 No  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Dziugas is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FK Panevezys to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Panevezys over/under 0.5 goals
FK Panevezys to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Panevezys over/under 1.5 goals
FK Panevezys to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Panevezys over/under 2.5 goals
Dziugas to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dziugas over/under 0.5 goals
Dziugas to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dziugas over/under 1.5 goals
Dziugas to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dziugas over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  36.4%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FK Panevezys or Dziugas (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.3%
  
 2-3  36.4%
  
 4+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dziugas (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FK Panevezys (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dziugas (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FK Panevezys (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dziugas
 
 Draw
 
 FK Panevezys
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dziugas.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dziugas
 
 Draw
 
 FK Panevezys
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dziugas.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dziugas
 
 Draw
 
 FK Panevezys
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dziugas.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dziugas
 
 Draw
 
 FK Panevezys
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dziugas.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dziugas
 
 Draw
 
 FK Panevezys
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dziugas.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dziugas
 
 Draw
 
 FK Panevezys
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
45.5%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Dziugas.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dziugas
 
 Draw
 
 FK Panevezys
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dziugas
 
 Draw
 
 FK Panevezys
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Dziugas (1), draw (X), FK Panevezys (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Dziugas half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dziugas.
Dziugas HT over/under 0.5 goals
Dziugas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDziugas.
Dziugas HT over/under 1.5 goals
FK Panevezys half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Panevezys.
FK Panevezys HT over/under 0.5 goals
FK Panevezys half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Panevezys.
FK Panevezys HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  45.5%
  
 2+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Dziugas
 
 FK Panevezys
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Dziugas, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FK Panevezys. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  90.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Dziugas, T2=FK Panevezys, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dziugas or FK Panevezys to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dziugas not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Panevezys not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Dziugas, T2=FK Panevezys, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dziugas or FK Panevezys to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dziugas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Panevezys not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Dziugas, T2=FK Panevezys, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Dziugas or FK Panevezys to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Dziugas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FK Panevezys not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  18.2%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  27.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Dziugas second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dziugas, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamDziugas
Dziugas 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Dziugas second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dziugas, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDziugas
Dziugas 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FK Panevezys second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Panevezys, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FK Panevezys
FK Panevezys 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FK Panevezys half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Panevezys, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Panevezys
FK Panevezys 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  9.1%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  18.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  18.2%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Dziugas, T2=FK Panevezys, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Dziugas, with T2 is marked the guest team FK Panevezys, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Dziugas) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FK Panevezys) wins the match.
Double results
Dziugas - half with most goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dziugas scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dziugas scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dziugas half with most goals
FK Panevezys - half with most goals
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  54.5%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Panevezys scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Panevezys scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FK Panevezys half with most goals
Dziugas score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dziugas to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dziugas score in both halves
FK Panevezys score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Panevezys to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FK Panevezys score in both halves
Dziugas wins to zero
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dziugas to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dziugas wins to zero
FK Panevezys wins to zero
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Panevezys to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FK Panevezys wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Dziugas is host, FK Panevezys is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FK Panevezys and Dziugas (FK Panevezys is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FK Panevezys to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FK Panevezys to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FK Panevezys to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Dziugas to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Dziugas to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Dziugas to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  58.3%
  
 Both  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FK Panevezys or Dziugas (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  66.7%
  
 2-3  8.3%
  
 4+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Dziugas (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
41.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Dziugas (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
0%
 
91.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  8.3%
  
 No goal  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FK Panevezys.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Draw
 
 Dziugas
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FK Panevezys (1), draw (X), Dziugas (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FK Panevezys half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FK Panevezys.
FK Panevezys half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFK Panevezys.

Dziugas half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Dziugas.
Dziugas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamDziugas.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FK Panevezys
 
 Dziugas
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
25%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FK Panevezys, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Dziugas. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Panevezys, T2=Dziugas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Panevezys or Dziugas to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Panevezys not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dziugas not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Panevezys, T2=Dziugas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Panevezys or Dziugas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Panevezys not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dziugas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  58.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Panevezys, T2=Dziugas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FK Panevezys or Dziugas to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FK Panevezys not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Dziugas not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FK Panevezys second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FK Panevezys, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFK Panevezys
FK Panevezys second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FK Panevezys to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FK Panevezys, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFK Panevezys
Dziugas second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Dziugas, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Dziugas
Dziugas half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Dziugas to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Dziugas, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamDziugas

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FK Panevezys - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FK Panevezys scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FK Panevezys scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Dziugas - half with most goals
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  25%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Dziugas scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Dziugas scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=FK Panevezys, T2=Dziugas, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FK Panevezys, with T2 is marked the guest team Dziugas, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FK Panevezys) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Dziugas) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  8.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FK Panevezys score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Panevezys to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Dziugas score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dziugas to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FK Panevezys wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FK Panevezys to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Dziugas wins to zero
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Dziugas to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  58.3%
  
 No  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FK Panevezys is host, Dziugas is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.