Information for: Northampton vs Crawley Town

statarea, Northampton vs Crawley Town information

 General
Number of founded Northampton matches: 1742
Number of founded Crawley Town matches: 1159
Number of founded matches between Northampton and Crawley Town: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Northampton

Northampton logo
Full name Northampton Town Football Club
Country  England
founded 1897
Crawley Town

Crawley Town logo
Full name Crawley Town Football Club
Country  England
founded 1896


 Team form at last then matches

Northampton form
Graphic of <b>Northampton</b> form
Crawley Town form
Graphic of <b>Crawley Town</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minGillingham11Northampton
4Unknown  
4Robbie Mckenzie  
7Unknown  
7Conor Mcmanus  
14Unknown  
14Omar Beckles  
26  Unknown
26  Tyrese Fornah
36  Unknown
36  Logan Briggs
54  Unknown
54  James Maxwell
72  Logan Briggs
79  Max Dyche

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Gillingham11Northampton
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrewe10Northampton
37Josh March  
53Josh March  
87  Lee Evans

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Crewe10Northampton
 
Match date: 18/08/2026
Match type: Efl Trophy Southern Grp. G

minNorthampton03Brighton and Hove Albion Academy
8  Unknown
14  Unknown
60  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/08/2026Northampton03Brighton and Hove Albion Academy
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton00Swindon Town
37  Mitchell Clark
73  Tom Nichols

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Northampton00Swindon Town
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Efl Cup

minLeicester10Northampton
15Memeh Caleb Okoli  
37Bobby De Cordova-reid  
42Sammy Braybrooke  
83Wes Burns  
90  Harvey Saunders
90Tom Watson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Leicester10Northampton
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSolihull Moors24Northampton
5Unknown  
31  Unknown
36  Unknown
51  Unknown
65  Unknown
67Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Solihull Moors24Northampton
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCambridge United00Northampton

no action

28/07/2026Cambridge United00Northampton
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNorthampton02Birmingham

no action

25/07/2026Northampton02Birmingham
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSouthend13Northampton

no action

22/07/2026Southend13Northampton
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minNorthampton00Coventry

no action

18/07/2026Northampton00Coventry
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town02Bristol Rovers
23  Unknown
23  Tom James
29  Unknown
29  Tommy Leigh
31Unknown  
31Louie Watson  
41  Unknown
41  Bobby-emmanuel Kamwa
43  Unknown
43  Kofi Balmer
48Unknown  
48Klaudio Krasniqi  
68  Tom James
82  Riley Harbottle
89Dylan Morgan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Crawley Town02Bristol Rovers
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minRochdale12Crawley Town
8  Aderoju Oluwalopemiwa
13  Priestley Farquharson
28Daniel Moore  
34Kaiden Wilson  
45Sam Sherring  
48  Jonathan Russell
48  Jude Arthurs
54Ethan Ebanks-landell  
69  Louie Watson
69Nils Ramming  
72  Louie Watson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Rochdale12Crawley Town
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town01Crewe
24  Jordan Gibson
31Jude Arthurs  
51Kellan Gordon  
52Charlie Barker  
53  Joe White
65  Calum Agius
65Malcolm Ebiowei  
66  Mickey Demetriou
85  Mickey Demetriou
90  Josh March

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Crawley Town01Crewe
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Efl Cup

minWatford10Crawley Town
24Unknown  
62  Unknown
63Unknown  
67  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Marc Bola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Watford10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 03/08/2026
Match type: Efl Cup

minYork02Crawley Town
24  Gianmarco Di Biase

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/08/2026York02Crawley Town
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCrawley Town01Reading
81  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Crawley Town01Reading
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOxford United31Crawley Town
10Unknown  
31  Unknown
71Unknown  
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/07/2026Oxford United31Crawley Town
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEastleigh01Crawley Town

no action

25/07/2026Eastleigh01Crawley Town
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town00Salford City
18Charlie Barker  
19Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Crawley Town00Salford City
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St33Crawley Town
23Josh Woods  
37  Harry Forster
49Isaac Sinclair  
58  Tom Richards
64Josh Woods  
71  Joeski Williams
90Tyler Walton  
90  Charlie Barker

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Accrington St33Crawley Town
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

England - League Two 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Barnet 3  2108-4  7
2. Walsall 3  2106-2  7
3. York 3  2106-4  7
4. Colchester 3  2105-3  7
5. Crewe 3  2102-0  7
6. Oldham 3  2016-2  6
7. Bristol Rovers 3  2019-6  6
8. Tranmere 3  1205-3  5
9. Grimsby 3  1203-2  5
10. Fleetwood Town 3  1203-2  5
11. Newport County 3  1118-7  4
12. Cheltenham 3  1115-5  4
13. Rotherham 3  1114-4  4
14. Swindon Town 3  1112-4  4
15. Exeter 3  1023-3  3
16. Chesterfield 3  1022-3  3
17. Crawley Town 3  1022-4  3
18. Shrewsbury 3  1022-5  3
19. Northampton 3  0211-2  2
20. Port Vale 3  0211-3  2
21. Gillingham 3  0211-4  2
22. Accrington St 3  0124-7  1
23. Salford City 3  0031-5  0
24. Rochdale 3  0031-6  0

England - League Two 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Barnet 3  2108-4  7
2. Walsall 3  2106-2  7
3. York 3  2106-4  7
4. Colchester 3  2105-3  7
5. Crewe 3  2102-0  7
6. Oldham 3  2016-2  6
7. Bristol Rovers 3  2019-6  6
8. Tranmere 3  1205-3  5
9. Grimsby 3  1203-2  5
10. Fleetwood Town 3  1203-2  5
11. Newport County 3  1118-7  4
12. Cheltenham 3  1115-5  4
13. Rotherham 3  1114-4  4
14. Swindon Town 3  1112-4  4
15. Exeter 3  1023-3  3
16. Chesterfield 3  1022-3  3
17. Crawley Town 3  1022-4  3
18. Shrewsbury 3  1022-5  3
19. Northampton 3  0211-2  2
20. Port Vale 3  0211-3  2
21. Gillingham 3  0211-4  2
22. Accrington St 3  0124-7  1
23. Salford City 3  0031-5  0
24. Rochdale 3  0031-6  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Northampton and Crawley Town

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/04/2025Crawley Town30Northampton
 
Match date: 26/04/2025
Match type: League One

minCrawley Town30Northampton
39Hepburn-murphy Rushian-  
66Kelly Jeremy  
88Doyle Kami  
90Fraser Liam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2024Northampton30Crawley Town
 
Match date: 26/10/2024
Match type: League One

minNorthampton30Crawley Town
16Fosu Tariqe  
29Williams Jay  
55Pinnock Mitchell  
75  Darcy Ronan
84Fox Ben  
84  Williams Jay

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2023Northampton10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 04/03/2023
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton10Crawley Town
23  Mason Brandon
39  Lynch Joel
45  Addai Corey
60  Oteh Aramide
70Hoskins Sam  
71  Gordon Kellan
72Mcgowan Aaron  
74Guthrie John  
79Sowerby Jack  
90Lintott Harvey  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2022Crawley Town23Northampton
 
Match date: 16/08/2022
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town23Northampton
4Balagizi James  
13  Hoskins Sam
23  Hoskins Sam
61Balagizi James  
90  Bowie Kieron
90  Hylton Danny

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/01/2022Northampton01Crawley Town
 
Match date: 08/01/2022
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton01Crawley Town
9  Lynch Joel
41  Nicholls Tom
87  Ashford Sam
90Horsfall Fraser  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2021Crawley Town00Northampton
 
Match date: 28/08/2021
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town00Northampton
83Powell Jack  
90  Connolly Dylan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/12/2019Crawley Town40Northampton
 
Match date: 26/12/2019
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town40Northampton
27Ferguson Nathan  
62Lubula Beryly  
80Palmer Ollie  
84Bloomfield Mason  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2019Northampton22Crawley Town
 
Match date: 21/09/2019
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton22Crawley Town
15Lines Chris  
64Mcwilliams Shaun  
70  Nathaniel-george Ashley-
90  Martin Joe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/02/2019Northampton00Crawley Town
 
Match date: 16/02/2019
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton00Crawley Town

no action

details
08/12/2018Crawley Town01Northampton
 
Match date: 08/12/2018
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town01Northampton
53  Van Veen Kevin
55Palmer Ollie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2016Northampton21Crawley Town
 
Match date: 19/04/2016
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton21Crawley Town
48Holmes Ricky  
80O Toole John-joe-  
85  Edwards Gwion
86  Bond Andrew

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2015Crawley Town12Northampton
 
Match date: 24/11/2015
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town12Northampton
6  Byrom Joel
20  O Toole John-joe-
59  Moloney Brendan
61Walton Simon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2012Crawley Town31Northampton
 
Match date: 17/04/2012
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town31Northampton
14Neilson  
22Clarke  
39Kitson  
65  Williams

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/2011Northampton01Crawley Town
 
Match date: 08/10/2011
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton01Crawley Town
23  Tubbs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Northampton:  6
Draw:  3
Crawley Town:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Northampton and GUEST is Crawley Town

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/10/2024Northampton30Crawley Town
 
Match date: 26/10/2024
Match type: League One

minNorthampton30Crawley Town
16Fosu Tariqe  
29Williams Jay  
55Pinnock Mitchell  
75  Darcy Ronan
84Fox Ben  
84  Williams Jay

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2023Northampton10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 04/03/2023
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton10Crawley Town
23  Mason Brandon
39  Lynch Joel
45  Addai Corey
60  Oteh Aramide
70Hoskins Sam  
71  Gordon Kellan
72Mcgowan Aaron  
74Guthrie John  
79Sowerby Jack  
90Lintott Harvey  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/01/2022Northampton01Crawley Town
 
Match date: 08/01/2022
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton01Crawley Town
9  Lynch Joel
41  Nicholls Tom
87  Ashford Sam
90Horsfall Fraser  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2019Northampton22Crawley Town
 
Match date: 21/09/2019
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton22Crawley Town
15Lines Chris  
64Mcwilliams Shaun  
70  Nathaniel-george Ashley-
90  Martin Joe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/02/2019Northampton00Crawley Town
 
Match date: 16/02/2019
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton00Crawley Town

no action

details
19/04/2016Northampton21Crawley Town
 
Match date: 19/04/2016
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton21Crawley Town
48Holmes Ricky  
80O Toole John-joe-  
85  Edwards Gwion
86  Bond Andrew

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/10/2011Northampton01Crawley Town
 
Match date: 08/10/2011
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton01Crawley Town
23  Tubbs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Northampton:  3
Draw:  2
Crawley Town:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Northampton, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Crawley Town and GUEST is Northampton

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/04/2025Crawley Town30Northampton
 
Match date: 26/04/2025
Match type: League One

minCrawley Town30Northampton
39Hepburn-murphy Rushian-  
66Kelly Jeremy  
88Doyle Kami  
90Fraser Liam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2022Crawley Town23Northampton
 
Match date: 16/08/2022
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town23Northampton
4Balagizi James  
13  Hoskins Sam
23  Hoskins Sam
61Balagizi James  
90  Bowie Kieron
90  Hylton Danny

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2021Crawley Town00Northampton
 
Match date: 28/08/2021
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town00Northampton
83Powell Jack  
90  Connolly Dylan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/12/2019Crawley Town40Northampton
 
Match date: 26/12/2019
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town40Northampton
27Ferguson Nathan  
62Lubula Beryly  
80Palmer Ollie  
84Bloomfield Mason  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/12/2018Crawley Town01Northampton
 
Match date: 08/12/2018
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town01Northampton
53  Van Veen Kevin
55Palmer Ollie  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/11/2015Crawley Town12Northampton
 
Match date: 24/11/2015
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town12Northampton
6  Byrom Joel
20  O Toole John-joe-
59  Moloney Brendan
61Walton Simon  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2012Crawley Town31Northampton
 
Match date: 17/04/2012
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town31Northampton
14Neilson  
22Clarke  
39Kitson  
65  Williams

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Northampton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Crawley Town:  3
Draw:  1
Northampton:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Crawley Town, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Northampton and Crawley Town (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  64.3%
  
 Even  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Northampton to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Northampton over/under 0.5 goals
Northampton to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Northampton over/under 1.5 goals
Northampton to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Northampton over/under 2.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crawley Town and Northampton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crawley Town and Northampton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crawley Town and Northampton
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Northampton or Crawley Town (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Crawley Town (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Crawley Town (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
7.1%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
78.6%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Northampton (1), draw (X), Crawley Town (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Northampton half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Northampton.
Northampton HT over/under 0.5 goals
Northampton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNorthampton.
Northampton HT over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  35.7%
  
 1  35.7%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Crawley Town
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Northampton, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Crawley Town. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.6%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Northampton, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Northampton or Crawley Town to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Northampton not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Northampton, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Northampton or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Northampton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  64.3%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Northampton, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Northampton or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Northampton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  21.4%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Northampton second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Northampton, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNorthampton
Northampton 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Northampton second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Northampton, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNorthampton
Northampton 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Crawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  21.4%
  
 T1|D  7.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  21.4%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  35.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Northampton, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Northampton, with T2 is marked the guest team Crawley Town, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Northampton) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Crawley Town) wins the match.
Double results
Northampton - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Northampton scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Northampton scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Northampton - half with most goals
Crawley Town - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crawley Town scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crawley Town scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crawley Town - half with most goals
Northampton score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Northampton to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Northampton to score in both halves
Crawley Town score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crawley Town to score in both halves
Northampton wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Northampton to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Northampton wins to zero
Crawley Town wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crawley Town wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Northampton and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Northampton is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Northampton to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Northampton over/under 0.5 goals
Northampton to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Northampton over/under 1.5 goals
Northampton to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Northampton over/under 2.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Northampton or Crawley Town (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  57.1%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Crawley Town (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Crawley Town (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Northampton (1), draw (X), Crawley Town (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Northampton half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Northampton.
Northampton HT over/under 0.5 goals
Northampton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNorthampton.
Northampton HT over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Crawley Town
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Northampton, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Crawley Town. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Northampton, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Northampton or Crawley Town to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Northampton not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Northampton, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Northampton or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Northampton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Northampton, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Northampton or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Northampton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Northampton second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Northampton, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNorthampton
Northampton 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Northampton second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Northampton, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNorthampton
Northampton 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Crawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Northampton, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Northampton, with T2 is marked the guest team Crawley Town, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Northampton) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Crawley Town) wins the match.
Double results
Northampton - half with most goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Northampton scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Northampton scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Northampton half with most goals
Crawley Town - half with most goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crawley Town scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crawley Town scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crawley Town half with most goals
Northampton score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Northampton to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Northampton score in both halves
Crawley Town score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crawley Town score in both halves
Northampton wins to zero
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Northampton to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Northampton wins to zero
Crawley Town wins to zero
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crawley Town wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Crawley Town is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Northampton to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Northampton over/under 0.5 goals
Northampton to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Northampton over/under 1.5 goals
Northampton to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Northampton over/under 2.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Northampton or Crawley Town (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Northampton (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Northampton (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  71.4%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Northampton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Northampton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Northampton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Northampton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Northampton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Northampton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Northampton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Northampton
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Crawley Town (1), draw (X), Northampton (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 1.5 goals
Northampton half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Northampton.
Northampton HT over/under 0.5 goals
Northampton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNorthampton.
Northampton HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Northampton
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Crawley Town, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Northampton. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Crawley Town, T2=Northampton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crawley Town or Northampton to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crawley Town not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Northampton not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Crawley Town, T2=Northampton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crawley Town or Northampton to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Northampton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Crawley Town, T2=Northampton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crawley Town or Northampton to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Northampton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Crawley Town second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Northampton second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Northampton, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Northampton
Northampton 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Northampton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Northampton, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNorthampton
Northampton 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Crawley Town, T2=Northampton, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Crawley Town, with T2 is marked the guest team Northampton, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Crawley Town) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Northampton) wins the match.
Double results
Crawley Town - half with most goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crawley Town scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crawley Town scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crawley Town half with most goals
Northampton - half with most goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Northampton scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Northampton scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Northampton half with most goals
Crawley Town score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crawley Town score in both halves
Northampton score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Northampton to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Northampton score in both halves
Crawley Town wins to zero
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crawley Town wins to zero
Northampton wins to zero
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Northampton to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Northampton wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Northampton is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Northampton and Crawley Town (Northampton is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Northampton to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Northampton to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Northampton to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Crawley Town to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Northampton or Crawley Town (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  57.1%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Crawley Town (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Crawley Town (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Northampton.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Northampton (1), draw (X), Crawley Town (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Northampton half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Northampton.
Northampton half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamNorthampton.

Crawley Town half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crawley Town.
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrawley Town.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Northampton
 
 Crawley Town
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Northampton, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Crawley Town. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Northampton, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Northampton or Crawley Town to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Northampton not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Northampton, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Northampton or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Northampton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Northampton, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Northampton or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Northampton not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Northampton second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Northampton, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamNorthampton
Northampton second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Northampton to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Northampton, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamNorthampton
Crawley Town second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Crawley Town
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Northampton - half with most goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Northampton scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Northampton scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crawley Town - half with most goals
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crawley Town scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crawley Town scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Northampton, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Northampton, with T2 is marked the guest team Crawley Town, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Northampton) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Crawley Town) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Northampton score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Northampton to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crawley Town score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Northampton wins to zero
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Northampton to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crawley Town wins to zero
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Northampton is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.