Information for: Accrington St vs Crawley Town

statarea, Accrington St vs Crawley Town information

 General
Number of founded Accrington St matches: 1230
Number of founded Crawley Town matches: 1160
Number of founded matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town: 17

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Accrington St

Accrington St logo
Full name Accrington Stanley Football Club
Country  England
founded October 1968
Crawley Town

Crawley Town logo
Full name Crawley Town Football Club
Country  England
founded 1896


 Team form at last then matches

Accrington St form
Graphic of <b>Accrington St</b> form
Crawley Town form
Graphic of <b>Crawley Town</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St22Grimsby
6  Joe Anderson
38  Andy Cook
45Josh Woods  
60Tyler Walton  
70Shaun Whalley  
76  Cameron Mcjannet
89Josh Woods  
90Devon Matthews  
90Joe Anderson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Accrington St22Grimsby
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minWalsall32Accrington St
8Unknown  
8Reece Smith  
13  Unknown
13  Josh Woods
45Unknown  
45Harrison Burke  
49Sven Sprangler  
53Aaron Pressley  
58  Stefan Edouard Mols
60  Liam Coyle
75Isaac Moore  
75  Tyler Walton
79Declan Skura  
90Elicha Ahui  
90  Seamus Conneely

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Walsall32Accrington St
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minExeter20Accrington St
2Jack Fitzwater  
13Seamus Conneely  
45  Josh Woods
48Jayden Wareham  
56Harvey Vincent  
68Jack Fitzwater  
85  Tom Moore

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Exeter20Accrington St
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St22Colchester
24  Ellis Iandolo
29Charlie Caton  
45Charlie Caton  
60  Rob Hunt
89Joe Anderson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Accrington St22Colchester
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Efl Cup

minCrewe21Accrington St
7Jack Lankester  
45  Farrend Rawson
65  Farrend Rawson
74  Joe Anderson
85Jack Moore  
90  Donald Love

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Crewe21Accrington St
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAccrington St00Sheffield Wed

no action

01/08/2026Accrington St00Sheffield Wed
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAccrington St10Bury

no action

28/07/2026Accrington St10Bury
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minChorley03Accrington St
55  Unknown
59  Unknown
84  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Chorley03Accrington St
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAccrington St10Bradford
35Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/07/2026Accrington St10Bradford
 
Match date: 11/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAccrington St00Blackburn

no action

11/07/2026Accrington St00Blackburn
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: League Two

minNorthampton11Crawley Town
38Nathaniel Opoku  
42  Klaudio Krasniqi
55Lee Evans  
60  Jude Arthurs
67  Dion Pereira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/09/2026Northampton11Crawley Town
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town02Bristol Rovers
23  Unknown
23  Tom James
29  Unknown
29  Tommy Leigh
31Unknown  
31Louie Watson  
41  Unknown
41  Bobby-emmanuel Kamwa
43  Unknown
43  Kofi Balmer
48Unknown  
48Klaudio Krasniqi  
68  Tom James
82  Riley Harbottle
89Dylan Morgan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Crawley Town02Bristol Rovers
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minRochdale12Crawley Town
8  Aderoju Oluwalopemiwa
13  Priestley Farquharson
28Daniel Moore  
34Kaiden Wilson  
45Sam Sherring  
48  Jonathan Russell
48  Jude Arthurs
54Ethan Ebanks-landell  
69  Louie Watson
69Nils Ramming  
72  Louie Watson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Rochdale12Crawley Town
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town01Crewe
24  Jordan Gibson
31Jude Arthurs  
51Kellan Gordon  
52Charlie Barker  
53  Joe White
65  Calum Agius
65Malcolm Ebiowei  
66  Mickey Demetriou
85  Mickey Demetriou
90  Josh March

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Crawley Town01Crewe
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Efl Cup

minWatford10Crawley Town
24Unknown  
62  Unknown
63Unknown  
67  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Marc Bola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Watford10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 03/08/2026
Match type: Efl Cup

minYork02Crawley Town
24  Gianmarco Di Biase

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/08/2026York02Crawley Town
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCrawley Town01Reading
81  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Crawley Town01Reading
 
Match date: 28/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minOxford United31Crawley Town
10Unknown  
31  Unknown
71Unknown  
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/07/2026Oxford United31Crawley Town
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEastleigh01Crawley Town

no action

25/07/2026Eastleigh01Crawley Town
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town00Salford City
18Charlie Barker  
19Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Crawley Town00Salford City
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)1.8
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

England - League Two 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Bristol Rovers 4  30111-6  9
2. Barnet 4  2209-5  8
3. Walsall 4  2208-4  8
4. Crewe 4  2204-2  8
5. Oldham 4  2117-3  7
6. Cheltenham 4  2118-7  7
7. York 4  2118-7  7
8. Colchester 4  2115-5  7
9. Swindon Town 4  2115-5  7
10. Tranmere 4  1307-5  6
11. Grimsby 4  1305-4  6
12. Fleetwood Town 4  1304-3  6
13. Rotherham 4  1216-6  5
14. Newport County 4  1129-9  4
15. Exeter 4  1124-4  4
16. Chesterfield 4  1123-4  4
17. Crawley Town 4  1123-5  4
18. Northampton 4  0312-3  3
19. Rochdale 4  1034-6  3
20. Salford City 4  1033-6  3
21. Gillingham 4  0312-5  3
22. Shrewsbury 4  1032-8  3
23. Accrington St 4  0226-9  2
24. Port Vale 4  0222-6  2

England - League Two 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Bristol Rovers 4  30111-6  9
2. Barnet 4  2209-5  8
3. Walsall 4  2208-4  8
4. Crewe 4  2204-2  8
5. Oldham 4  2117-3  7
6. Cheltenham 4  2118-7  7
7. York 4  2118-7  7
8. Colchester 4  2115-5  7
9. Swindon Town 4  2115-5  7
10. Tranmere 4  1307-5  6
11. Grimsby 4  1305-4  6
12. Fleetwood Town 4  1304-3  6
13. Rotherham 4  1216-6  5
14. Newport County 4  1129-9  4
15. Exeter 4  1124-4  4
16. Chesterfield 4  1123-4  4
17. Crawley Town 4  1123-5  4
18. Northampton 4  0312-3  3
19. Rochdale 4  1034-6  3
20. Salford City 4  1033-6  3
21. Gillingham 4  0312-5  3
22. Shrewsbury 4  1032-8  3
23. Accrington St 4  0226-9  2
24. Port Vale 4  0222-6  2


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Accrington St and Crawley Town

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/04/2026Accrington St33Crawley Town
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St33Crawley Town
23Josh Woods  
37  Harry Forster
49Isaac Sinclair  
58  Tom Richards
64Josh Woods  
71  Joeski Williams
90Tyler Walton  
90  Charlie Barker

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2025Crawley Town11Accrington St
 
Match date: 22/11/2025
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town11Accrington St
16  Shaun Whalley
20Louis Flower  
28  Isaac Heath
65Kabongo Tshimanga  
82  Alex Henderson
88Harry Forster  
90Charlie Barker  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2024Accrington St01Crawley Town
 
Match date: 24/02/2024
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St01Crawley Town
33  Kelly Jeremy
41Leigh Tommy  
68  Ransom Harry
81O'brien Connor  
90  Addai Corey

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2023Crawley Town31Accrington St
 
Match date: 11/11/2023
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town31Accrington St
2  Nolan Jack
8Orsi-dadomo Danilo-  
20  Adedoyin Korede
48Wright Will  
50  Martin Dan
52Lolos Klaidi  
74  Hills Brad
76Orsi-dadomo Danilo-  
85Williams Jay  
85  Woods Josh
87  Pritchard Joe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2022Crawley Town14Accrington St
 
Match date: 05/11/2022
Match type: FA Cup

minCrawley Town14Accrington St
1  Whalley Shaun
18Hessenthaler Jake  
22  Whalley Shaun
25  Coyle Liam
41Johnson Travis  
45  Hamilton Ethan
49  Whalley Shaun
51Lynch Joel  
73Ransom Harry  
79  Savin Toby
79  Leigh Tommy
85Craig Tony  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2018Crawley Town21Accrington St
 
Match date: 27/01/2018
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town21Accrington St
15Boldewijn Enzio  
33Boldewijn Enzio  
57  Yorwerth Josh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/12/2017Accrington St23Crawley Town
 
Match date: 23/12/2017
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St23Crawley Town
9  Clark Jordan
10  Boldewijn Enzio
41  Boldewijn Enzio
45Kee Billy  
53Richard-everton Ben-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2017Accrington St10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 17/04/2017
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St10Crawley Town
48Mccartan Shay  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2016Crawley Town00Accrington St
 
Match date: 22/10/2016
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town00Accrington St

no action

details
13/02/2016Accrington St41Crawley Town
 
Match date: 13/02/2016
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St41Crawley Town
21  Edwards Gwion
48Kee Billy  
64Mccartan Shay  
65  Walton Simon
67Mooney Jason  
73Pearson Matty  
87Conneely Seamus  
90Mingoia Piero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2015Crawley Town03Accrington St
 
Match date: 26/09/2015
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town03Accrington St
45  Windass Josh
45  Crooks Matt
45Rooney Luke  
89  Kee Billy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2012Accrington St01Crawley Town
 
Match date: 05/05/2012
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St01Crawley Town
67  Neilson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2011Crawley Town11Accrington St
 
Match date: 29/10/2011
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town11Accrington St
41  Murphy
78Akpan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2006Crawley Town01Accrington St
 
Match date: 04/03/2006
Match type: Football Conference

minCrawley Town01Accrington St
42  Roberts

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2005Accrington St42Crawley Town
 
Match date: 17/09/2005
Match type: Football Conference

minAccrington St42Crawley Town
4Craney  
23  Burton
57Jagielka  
67  Clare
77Roberts  
90Mangan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2005Crawley Town20Accrington St
 
Match date: 02/04/2005
Match type: Football Conference

minCrawley Town20Accrington St
34Burton  
53Marney  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2004Accrington St40Crawley Town
 
Match date: 28/08/2004
Match type: Football Conference

minAccrington St40Crawley Town
19James  
35Mullin  
57Craney  
64Mullin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Accrington St:  7
Draw:  4
Crawley Town:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Accrington St and GUEST is Crawley Town

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/04/2026Accrington St33Crawley Town
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St33Crawley Town
23Josh Woods  
37  Harry Forster
49Isaac Sinclair  
58  Tom Richards
64Josh Woods  
71  Joeski Williams
90Tyler Walton  
90  Charlie Barker

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2024Accrington St01Crawley Town
 
Match date: 24/02/2024
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St01Crawley Town
33  Kelly Jeremy
41Leigh Tommy  
68  Ransom Harry
81O'brien Connor  
90  Addai Corey

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/12/2017Accrington St23Crawley Town
 
Match date: 23/12/2017
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St23Crawley Town
9  Clark Jordan
10  Boldewijn Enzio
41  Boldewijn Enzio
45Kee Billy  
53Richard-everton Ben-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2017Accrington St10Crawley Town
 
Match date: 17/04/2017
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St10Crawley Town
48Mccartan Shay  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/02/2016Accrington St41Crawley Town
 
Match date: 13/02/2016
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St41Crawley Town
21  Edwards Gwion
48Kee Billy  
64Mccartan Shay  
65  Walton Simon
67Mooney Jason  
73Pearson Matty  
87Conneely Seamus  
90Mingoia Piero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2012Accrington St01Crawley Town
 
Match date: 05/05/2012
Match type: League Two

minAccrington St01Crawley Town
67  Neilson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2005Accrington St42Crawley Town
 
Match date: 17/09/2005
Match type: Football Conference

minAccrington St42Crawley Town
4Craney  
23  Burton
57Jagielka  
67  Clare
77Roberts  
90Mangan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2004Accrington St40Crawley Town
 
Match date: 28/08/2004
Match type: Football Conference

minAccrington St40Crawley Town
19James  
35Mullin  
57Craney  
64Mullin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  8
Accrington St:  4
Draw:  1
Crawley Town:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Accrington St, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Crawley Town and GUEST is Accrington St

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
22/11/2025Crawley Town11Accrington St
 
Match date: 22/11/2025
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town11Accrington St
16  Shaun Whalley
20Louis Flower  
28  Isaac Heath
65Kabongo Tshimanga  
82  Alex Henderson
88Harry Forster  
90Charlie Barker  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/11/2023Crawley Town31Accrington St
 
Match date: 11/11/2023
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town31Accrington St
2  Nolan Jack
8Orsi-dadomo Danilo-  
20  Adedoyin Korede
48Wright Will  
50  Martin Dan
52Lolos Klaidi  
74  Hills Brad
76Orsi-dadomo Danilo-  
85Williams Jay  
85  Woods Josh
87  Pritchard Joe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2022Crawley Town14Accrington St
 
Match date: 05/11/2022
Match type: FA Cup

minCrawley Town14Accrington St
1  Whalley Shaun
18Hessenthaler Jake  
22  Whalley Shaun
25  Coyle Liam
41Johnson Travis  
45  Hamilton Ethan
49  Whalley Shaun
51Lynch Joel  
73Ransom Harry  
79  Savin Toby
79  Leigh Tommy
85Craig Tony  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2018Crawley Town21Accrington St
 
Match date: 27/01/2018
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town21Accrington St
15Boldewijn Enzio  
33Boldewijn Enzio  
57  Yorwerth Josh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2016Crawley Town00Accrington St
 
Match date: 22/10/2016
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town00Accrington St

no action

details
26/09/2015Crawley Town03Accrington St
 
Match date: 26/09/2015
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town03Accrington St
45  Windass Josh
45  Crooks Matt
45Rooney Luke  
89  Kee Billy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2011Crawley Town11Accrington St
 
Match date: 29/10/2011
Match type: League Two

minCrawley Town11Accrington St
41  Murphy
78Akpan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2006Crawley Town01Accrington St
 
Match date: 04/03/2006
Match type: Football Conference

minCrawley Town01Accrington St
42  Roberts

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/04/2005Crawley Town20Accrington St
 
Match date: 02/04/2005
Match type: Football Conference

minCrawley Town20Accrington St
34Burton  
53Marney  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Crawley Town:  3
Draw:  3
Accrington St:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Crawley Town, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.9%
  
 Even  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Accrington St to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 2.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crawley Town and Accrington St
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70.6%
  
 Under  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crawley Town and Accrington St
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Crawley Town and Accrington St
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  5.9%
  
 Only one  41.2%
  
 Both  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Accrington St or Crawley Town (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  29.4%
  
 2-3  29.4%
  
 4+  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Crawley Town (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
11.8%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Crawley Town (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
52.9%
 
17.6%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.9%
  
 No goal  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  58.8%
  
 No goal  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.4%
  
 No goal  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
76.5%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
58.8%
 
17.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
41.2%
 
23.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.1%
 
17.6%
 
35.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Accrington St (1), draw (X), Crawley Town (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.8%
  
 Under  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Accrington St.
Accrington St HT over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAccrington St.
Accrington St HT over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.5%
  
 1  29.4%
  
 2+  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  29.4%
  
 Even  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Crawley Town
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.8%
 
35.3%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Accrington St, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Crawley Town. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.5%
  
 T1 or D  64.7%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Crawley Town to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.8%
  
 T1 or D  76.5%
  
 T2 or D  64.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  82.4%
  
 T1 or D  52.9%
  
 T2 or D  52.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.5%
  
 11-20  11.8%
  
 21-30  17.6%
  
 31-40  5.9%
  
 41-50  23.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  11.8%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  5.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Accrington St second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Accrington St 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Accrington St 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Crawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.8%
  
 Under  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.4%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.5%
  
 T1|D  11.8%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.8%
  
 D|D  11.8%
  
 D|T2  17.6%
  
 T2|T1  5.9%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  17.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Accrington St, with T2 is marked the guest team Crawley Town, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Accrington St) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Crawley Town) wins the match.
Double results
Accrington St - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.3%
  
 2nd half  29.4%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Accrington St scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Accrington St scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Accrington St - half with most goals
Crawley Town - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.5%
  
 2nd half  35.3%
  
 The tie  41.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crawley Town scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crawley Town scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crawley Town - half with most goals
Accrington St score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Accrington St to score in both halves
Crawley Town score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crawley Town to score in both halves
Accrington St wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Accrington St wins to zero
Crawley Town wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crawley Town wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Accrington St is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Accrington St to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 2.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Accrington St or Crawley Town (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  0%
  
 4+  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Crawley Town (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Crawley Town (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  75%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  75%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Accrington St (1), draw (X), Crawley Town (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Accrington St.
Accrington St HT over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAccrington St.
Accrington St HT over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  12.5%
  
 Even  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Crawley Town
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Accrington St, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Crawley Town. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Crawley Town to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  87.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  25%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Accrington St second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Accrington St 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Accrington St 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Crawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  75%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Accrington St, with T2 is marked the guest team Crawley Town, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Accrington St) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Crawley Town) wins the match.
Double results
Accrington St - half with most goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Accrington St scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Accrington St scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Accrington St half with most goals
Crawley Town - half with most goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crawley Town scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crawley Town scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crawley Town half with most goals
Accrington St score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Accrington St score in both halves
Crawley Town score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crawley Town score in both halves
Accrington St wins to zero
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Accrington St wins to zero
Crawley Town wins to zero
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crawley Town wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Crawley Town is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Accrington St to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St over/under 2.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Accrington St or Crawley Town (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Accrington St (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Accrington St (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Crawley Town.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Draw
 
 Accrington St
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Crawley Town (1), draw (X), Accrington St (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  88.9%
  
 Under  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrawley Town.
Crawley Town HT over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Accrington St.
Accrington St HT over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAccrington St.
Accrington St HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  11.1%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Crawley Town
 
 Accrington St
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Crawley Town, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Accrington St. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Crawley Town, T2=Accrington St, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crawley Town or Accrington St to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crawley Town not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Accrington St not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  44.4%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Crawley Town, T2=Accrington St, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crawley Town or Accrington St to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  77.8%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Crawley Town, T2=Accrington St, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Crawley Town or Accrington St to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  22.2%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  11.1%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Crawley Town second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Crawley Town second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town
Crawley Town 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Accrington St second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Accrington St
Accrington St 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Accrington St half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Accrington St 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  44.4%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  22.2%
  
 T2|T2  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Crawley Town, T2=Accrington St, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Crawley Town, with T2 is marked the guest team Accrington St, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Crawley Town) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Accrington St) wins the match.
Double results
Crawley Town - half with most goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crawley Town scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crawley Town scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crawley Town half with most goals
Accrington St - half with most goals
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  66.7%
  
 2nd half  11.1%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Accrington St scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Accrington St scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Accrington St half with most goals
Crawley Town score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crawley Town score in both halves
Accrington St score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Accrington St score in both halves
Crawley Town wins to zero
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crawley Town wins to zero
Accrington St wins to zero
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Accrington St wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Crawley Town is host, Accrington St is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Accrington St and Crawley Town (Accrington St is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Accrington St to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Accrington St to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Accrington St to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Crawley Town to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Crawley Town to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Accrington St or Crawley Town (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  37.5%
  
 2-3  0%
  
 4+  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  62.5%
  
 Even  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Crawley Town (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Crawley Town (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  75%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  75%
  
 No goal  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
75%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
50%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Accrington St.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
62.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Draw
 
 Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.5%
 
12.5%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Accrington St (1), draw (X), Crawley Town (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Accrington St half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Accrington St.
Accrington St half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAccrington St.

Crawley Town half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Crawley Town.
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCrawley Town.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  12.5%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Accrington St
 
 Crawley Town
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Accrington St, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Crawley Town. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  12.5%
  
 Even  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Crawley Town to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  37.5%
  
 T1 or D  75%
  
 T2 or D  87.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  87.5%
  
 T1 or D  62.5%
  
 T2 or D  37.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Accrington St or Crawley Town to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Accrington St not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Crawley Town not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Accrington St second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Accrington St second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Accrington St to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Accrington St, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAccrington St
Crawley Town second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Crawley Town
Crawley Town half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Crawley Town to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Crawley Town, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCrawley Town

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  75%
  
 The tie  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Accrington St - half with most goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Accrington St scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Accrington St scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Crawley Town - half with most goals
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  37.5%
  
 The tie  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Crawley Town scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Crawley Town scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  25%
  
 D|D  12.5%
  
 D|T2  25%
  
 T2|T1  12.5%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  12.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Accrington St, T2=Crawley Town, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Accrington St, with T2 is marked the guest team Crawley Town, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Accrington St) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Crawley Town) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  25%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  12.5%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  25%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Accrington St score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Crawley Town score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Accrington St wins to zero
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Accrington St to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Crawley Town wins to zero
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Crawley Town to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Accrington St is host, Crawley Town is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.14 sec.