Information for: Wisla Krakow vs Cracovia Krakow

statarea, Wisla Krakow vs Cracovia Krakow information

 General
Number of founded Wisla Krakow matches: 1378
Number of founded Cracovia Krakow matches: 933
Number of founded matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow: 36

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Wisla Krakow

Wisla Krakow logo
Full name Wisła Kraków Spółka Akcyjna
Country  Poland
founded 1906
Cracovia Krakow

Cracovia Krakow logo
Full name Miejski Klub Sportowy Cracovia, S.S.A.
Country  Poland
founded 1906


 Team form at last then matches

Wisla Krakow form
Graphic of <b>Wisla Krakow</b> form
Cracovia Krakow form
Graphic of <b>Cracovia Krakow</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minLech Poznan31Wisla Krakow
54Antoni Kozubal  
56  Jakub Krzyzanowski
57Patrik Waalemark  
64Yannick Agnero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Lech Poznan31Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Krakow21Rakow Czestochowa
53Julius Ertlthaler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Wisla Krakow21Rakow Czestochowa
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWidzew Lodz00Wisla Krakow
23Giannis Papanikolaou  
47Mariusz Fornalczyk  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/10/2026Widzew Lodz00Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minLegia Warszawa20Wisla Krakow
18Lukasz Zjawinski  
29Mateusz Szczepaniak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Legia Warszawa20Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minKs Dalin Myslenice04Wisla Krakow

no action

26/09/2026Ks Dalin Myslenice04Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Krakow21Slask Wroclaw
16Angel Rodado  
35Raoul Giger  
49Thody Elie Youan  
71  Eniss Shabani
76  Adam Ciucka
84  Marc Llinares
90  Luka Marjanac
90Alan Uryga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Wisla Krakow21Slask Wroclaw
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Krakow20Jagiellonia
14Angel Rodado  
87Angel Rodado  
90  Bernardo Vital

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Wisla Krakow20Jagiellonia
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minKorona Kielce11Wisla Krakow
4  James Igbekeme
24Ondrej Lingr  
49  Julius Ertlthaler
80  Jordi Sanchez
80Wiktor Dlugosz  
84  Victor Meseguer
90  Alan Uryga
90Slobodan Rubezic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Korona Kielce11Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minOdra Opole21Wisla Krakow

no action

01/09/2026Odra Opole21Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Krakow20Wieczysta Krakow
7Marko Bozic  
29Kacper Duda  
54Jordi Sanchez  
80Jeremy Guillemenot  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Wisla Krakow20Wieczysta Krakow
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minCracovia Krakow12Motor Lublin
13Ajdin Hasic  
23  Tin Plavotic
36Vincent Burlet  
40  Rony Lopes
42Ajdin Hasic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Cracovia Krakow12Motor Lublin
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minPiast Gliwice31Cracovia Krakow
7Jakub Czerwinski  
25Hugo Vallejo  
45Szczepan Mucha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Piast Gliwice31Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minCracovia Krakow11Legia Warszawa
26  Michal Sevcik
39  Pawel Wszolek
40Vincent Burlet  
44Lasse Nordaas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Cracovia Krakow11Legia Warszawa
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minCracovia Krakow31Zaglebie Lubin
27  Aleks Lawniczak
29Amir Al-ammari  
53  Zlatan Alomerovic
54Ajdin Hasic  
68  Josip Corluka
70  David Colina
71Sayfallah Ltaief  
90Ajdin Hasic  
90Mohamed Berte  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Cracovia Krakow31Zaglebie Lubin
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minDospel Katowice32Cracovia Krakow
46  Martin Minchev
54Bartosz Nowak  
55  Mohamed Berte
62Mateusz Wdowiak  
72  Lasse Nordaas
74Marcel Wedrychowski  
77  Sayfallah Ltaief
90Ilya Shkurin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Dospel Katowice32Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Plock31Cracovia Krakow
10Patryk Kun  
20  Dominik Baumgartner
51  Martin Minchev
58  Dominik Baumgartner
61Sebastian Madejski  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Wisla Plock31Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minCracovia Krakow01Gornik Zabrze
51  Rafal Janicki
53  Josema
59Mateusz Klich  
77  Michal Sacek
81  Kacper Urbanski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Cracovia Krakow01Gornik Zabrze
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minZnicz Pruszkow11Cracovia Krakow

no action

02/09/2026Znicz Pruszkow11Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minRadomiak Radom21Cracovia Krakow
47  Martin Minchev
55Rafal Wolski  
57  Amir Al-ammari
64Rafal Wolski  
77  Dominik Baumgartner
86  Otar Kakabadze

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Radomiak Radom21Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minCracovia Krakow32Wieczysta Krakow
23  Mateusz Wieteska
28  Mateusz Wieteska
45Mauro Perkovic  
53  Lisandro Semedo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Cracovia Krakow32Wieczysta Krakow
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)0.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Lech Poznan 12  101132-11  31
2. Gornik Zabrze 13  84121-11  28
3. Legia Warszawa 13  66123-11  24
4. Pogon Szczecin 12  73220-12  24
5. Zaglebie Lubin 13  64316-15  22
6. Dospel Katowice 13  70625-19  21
7. Piast Gliwice 13  63424-20  21
8. Wisla Krakow 13  63420-18  21
9. Jagiellonia 12  60617-18  18
10. Korona Kielce 13  53514-19  18
11. Motor Lublin 13  44519-22  16
12. Wisla Plock 12  43512-18  15
13. Cracovia Krakow 13  33715-21  12
14. Widzew Lodz 13  18417-19  11
15. Radomiak Radom 13  32815-29  11
16. Slask Wroclaw 13  23817-25  9
17. Rakow Czestochowa 13  301019-29  9
18. Wieczysta Krakow 13  22917-26  8

Poland - Ekstraklasa 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Lech Poznan 12  101132-11  31
2. Gornik Zabrze 13  84121-11  28
3. Legia Warszawa 13  66123-11  24
4. Pogon Szczecin 12  73220-12  24
5. Zaglebie Lubin 13  64316-15  22
6. Dospel Katowice 13  70625-19  21
7. Piast Gliwice 13  63424-20  21
8. Wisla Krakow 13  63420-18  21
9. Jagiellonia 12  60617-18  18
10. Korona Kielce 13  53514-19  18
11. Motor Lublin 13  44519-22  16
12. Wisla Plock 12  43512-18  15
13. Cracovia Krakow 13  33715-21  12
14. Widzew Lodz 13  18417-19  11
15. Radomiak Radom 13  32815-29  11
16. Slask Wroclaw 13  23817-25  9
17. Rakow Czestochowa 13  301019-29  9
18. Wieczysta Krakow 13  22917-26  8


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/05/2022Cracovia Krakow00Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 01/05/2022
Match type: Ek Relegation P.off

minCracovia Krakow00Wisla Krakow
43  Tsitaishvili Giorgi
60Ghita Virgil  
84Pestka Kamil  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2021Wisla Krakow10Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 07/11/2021
Match type: Ek Relegation P.off

minWisla Krakow10Cracovia Krakow
23El Mahdioui Aschraf  
37Kliment Jan  
52Yeboah Yaw  
58  Jugas Jakub
60Sadlok Maciej  
90  Alvarez Marcos
90  Hanca Sergiu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2021Wisla Krakow00Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 24/04/2021
Match type: Ek Relegation P.Off

minWisla Krakow00Cracovia Krakow
45  Thiago
47Burliga Lukasz  
67Sadlok Maciej  
71  Rocha Luis
90Kone Souleymane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2020Cracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 04/12/2020
Match type: Ek Relegation P.Off

minCracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
33  Mehremic
37  Szot
45  Brown Forbes
61  Brown Forbes
61Siplak  
67  Brown Forbes
71Hanca  
85Van Amersfoort  
90Marquez  
90  Lis
90  Savic
90  Zhukov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2020Cracovia Krakow02Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 03/03/2020
Match type: Ek Relegation P.Off

minCracovia Krakow02Wisla Krakow
19Siplak Michal  
33  Basha Vullnet
34Van Amersfoort Pelle  
46Fiolic Ivan  
51Jablonsky David  
53  Blaszczykowski Jakub
62Gol Janusz  
75  Zhukov Georgy
83  Sadlok Maciej
90  Hebert Silva
90Hanca Sergiu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2019Wisla Krakow01Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 29/09/2019
Match type: Ek Relegation P.Off

minWisla Krakow01Cracovia Krakow
9Sadlok Maciej  
43Klemenz Lukas  
43  Siplak Michal
51  Van Amersfoort Pelle
73  Hanca Sergiu
90Savicevic Vukan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2019Wisla Krakow32Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 17/03/2019
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Krakow32Cracovia Krakow
14Drzazga Krzysztof  
19Kolar Marko  
35  Rapa Cornel
59Blaszczykowski Jakub  
67Basha Vullnet  
74Burliga Lukasz  
74  Wdowiak Mateusz
86  Cabrera Airam
90  Piszczek Filip
90Wasilewski Marcin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2018Cracovia Krakow02Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 07/10/2018
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minCracovia Krakow02Wisla Krakow
19  Imaz Jesus
23Gol Janusz  
32  Imaz Jesus
42Rapa Cornel  
58  Arsenic Zoran
62Siplak Michal  
87Cabrera Airam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/12/2017Cracovia Krakow14Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 13/12/2017
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minCracovia Krakow14Wisla Krakow
33  Llonch Pol
42  Wasilewski Marcin
45  Imaz Jesus
46  Imaz Jesus
67  Lopez Carlos
70Fink Matic  
70Malarczyk Piotr  
76  Arsenic Zoran
88  Perez Victor
89Helik Michal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2017Wisla Krakow21Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 12/08/2017
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Krakow21Cracovia Krakow
26  Piatek Krzysztof
45  Covilo Miroslav
57  Pestka Kamil
74  Pestka Kamil
80Lopez Carlos  
90Lopez Carlos  
90Manuel Ze  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/2016Wisla Krakow11Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 10/12/2016
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Krakow11Cracovia Krakow
3Brlek Petar  
44  Steblecki Sebastian
55  Brzyski Tomasz
70Sadlok Maciej  
70  Piatek Krzysztof
71  Piatek Krzysztof
76  Dabrowski Damian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2016Cracovia Krakow21Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 05/08/2016
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minCracovia Krakow21Wisla Krakow
2Budzinski Marcin  
35Polczak Piotr  
43Szczepaniak Mateusz  
49  Popovic Denis
60  Sadlok Maciej
88  Malecki Patryk
88  Malecki Patryk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2015Wisla Krakow12Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 29/11/2015
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow12Cracovia Krakow
7  Rakels Deniss
18  Deleu Luiz Carlos
23  Deleu Luiz Carlos
25Brozek Pawel  
29  Covilo Miroslav
45Glowacki Arkadiusz  
58Sadlok Maciej  
62Uryga Alan  
72  Jendrisek Erik
76Boguski Rafal  
90  Sretenovic Sreten

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2015Cracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 24/07/2015
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
3  Maczynski Krzysztof
12Cetnarski Mateusz  
42  Boguski Rafal
59Dabrowski Damian  
66  Burliga Lukasz
77  Jovic Boban
87  Glowacki Arkadiusz
90Wojcicki Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2015Wisla Krakow21Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 21/03/2015
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow21Cracovia Krakow
16Stilic S.  
39Guerrier W.  
39  Nykiel K.
42Uryga A.  
50Jovic B.  
51Gargula L.  
53Brozek P.  
54  Budzinski M.
61  Polczak P.
70Dudka D.  
78Burliga L.  
79  Kapustka B.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2014Cracovia Krakow10Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 28/09/2014
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow10Wisla Krakow
58  Sadlok M.
74  Burliga L.
90Covilo M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2014Wisla Krakow31Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 23/02/2014
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow31Cracovia Krakow
33Glowacki A.  
39Stilic S.  
54Burliga L.  
76  Ntibazonkiza S.
82  Dabrowski D.
85Brozek P.  
87Gargula L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2013Cracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 21/09/2013
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
31  Chrapek M.
50Zytko M.  
58  Chrapek M.
74Nowak D.  
86  Bunoza G.
89  Stjepanovic O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2012Wisla Krakow10Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 30/04/2012
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow10Cracovia Krakow
29Melikson  
70  Boljevic
90  Budzinski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2011Cracovia Krakow10Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 06/11/2011
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow10Wisla Krakow
37Van Der Biezen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2011Wisla Krakow10Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 15/05/2011
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow10Cracovia Krakow
17Melikson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2010Cracovia Krakow01Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 05/11/2010
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow01Wisla Krakow
90  Boukhari

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2010Cracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 11/05/2010
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
80  Boguski
90Jop  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2009Wisla Krakow01Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 22/11/2009
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow01Cracovia Krakow
50  Golinski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/2009Wisla Krakow41Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 22/03/2009
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow41Cracovia Krakow
25  Sasin
47Sobolewski  
65Marcelo  
66Malecki  
79Cwielong  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2008Cracovia Krakow00Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 26/11/2008
Match type: League Cup

minCracovia Krakow00Wisla Krakow
64  Cleber
68  Malecki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/2008Wisla Krakow20Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 09/10/2008
Match type: League Cup

minWisla Krakow20Cracovia Krakow
82Glowacki  
90Kmiecik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2008Cracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 31/08/2008
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
25Pawlusinski  
66  Boguski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2008Wisla Krakow21Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 20/04/2008
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow21Cracovia Krakow
15Brozek Pa.  
54  Kulig
64Brozek Pa.  
90  Cabaj

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2007Cracovia Krakow12Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 20/10/2007
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow12Wisla Krakow
43  Zienczuk
74  Boguski
79Dudzic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2007Cracovia Krakow00Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 13/05/2007
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow00Wisla Krakow

no action

details
28/10/2006Wisla Krakow30Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 28/10/2006
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow30Cracovia Krakow
3Cleber  
28Brozek Pa.  
43Cleber  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2006Cracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 12/03/2006
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
24Giza  
49  Klos
54Baran  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2005Wisla Krakow30Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 22/11/2005
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow30Cracovia Krakow
37Stolarczyk M.  
48Kuzba  
59Dudka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2005Cracovia Krakow01Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 06/05/2005
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow01Wisla Krakow
22  Frankowski
82  Sobolewski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2004Wisla Krakow00Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 03/10/2004
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow00Cracovia Krakow
53  Baster

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  36
Wisla Krakow:  18
Draw:  12
Cracovia Krakow:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Wisla Krakow and GUEST is Cracovia Krakow

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/11/2021Wisla Krakow10Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 07/11/2021
Match type: Ek Relegation P.off

minWisla Krakow10Cracovia Krakow
23El Mahdioui Aschraf  
37Kliment Jan  
52Yeboah Yaw  
58  Jugas Jakub
60Sadlok Maciej  
90  Alvarez Marcos
90  Hanca Sergiu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2021Wisla Krakow00Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 24/04/2021
Match type: Ek Relegation P.Off

minWisla Krakow00Cracovia Krakow
45  Thiago
47Burliga Lukasz  
67Sadlok Maciej  
71  Rocha Luis
90Kone Souleymane  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2019Wisla Krakow01Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 29/09/2019
Match type: Ek Relegation P.Off

minWisla Krakow01Cracovia Krakow
9Sadlok Maciej  
43Klemenz Lukas  
43  Siplak Michal
51  Van Amersfoort Pelle
73  Hanca Sergiu
90Savicevic Vukan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2019Wisla Krakow32Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 17/03/2019
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Krakow32Cracovia Krakow
14Drzazga Krzysztof  
19Kolar Marko  
35  Rapa Cornel
59Blaszczykowski Jakub  
67Basha Vullnet  
74Burliga Lukasz  
74  Wdowiak Mateusz
86  Cabrera Airam
90  Piszczek Filip
90Wasilewski Marcin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2017Wisla Krakow21Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 12/08/2017
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Krakow21Cracovia Krakow
26  Piatek Krzysztof
45  Covilo Miroslav
57  Pestka Kamil
74  Pestka Kamil
80Lopez Carlos  
90Lopez Carlos  
90Manuel Ze  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/12/2016Wisla Krakow11Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 10/12/2016
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minWisla Krakow11Cracovia Krakow
3Brlek Petar  
44  Steblecki Sebastian
55  Brzyski Tomasz
70Sadlok Maciej  
70  Piatek Krzysztof
71  Piatek Krzysztof
76  Dabrowski Damian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2015Wisla Krakow12Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 29/11/2015
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow12Cracovia Krakow
7  Rakels Deniss
18  Deleu Luiz Carlos
23  Deleu Luiz Carlos
25Brozek Pawel  
29  Covilo Miroslav
45Glowacki Arkadiusz  
58Sadlok Maciej  
62Uryga Alan  
72  Jendrisek Erik
76Boguski Rafal  
90  Sretenovic Sreten

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/03/2015Wisla Krakow21Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 21/03/2015
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow21Cracovia Krakow
16Stilic S.  
39Guerrier W.  
39  Nykiel K.
42Uryga A.  
50Jovic B.  
51Gargula L.  
53Brozek P.  
54  Budzinski M.
61  Polczak P.
70Dudka D.  
78Burliga L.  
79  Kapustka B.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/02/2014Wisla Krakow31Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 23/02/2014
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow31Cracovia Krakow
33Glowacki A.  
39Stilic S.  
54Burliga L.  
76  Ntibazonkiza S.
82  Dabrowski D.
85Brozek P.  
87Gargula L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2012Wisla Krakow10Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 30/04/2012
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow10Cracovia Krakow
29Melikson  
70  Boljevic
90  Budzinski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2011Wisla Krakow10Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 15/05/2011
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow10Cracovia Krakow
17Melikson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2009Wisla Krakow01Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 22/11/2009
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow01Cracovia Krakow
50  Golinski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/2009Wisla Krakow41Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 22/03/2009
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow41Cracovia Krakow
25  Sasin
47Sobolewski  
65Marcelo  
66Malecki  
79Cwielong  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/2008Wisla Krakow20Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 09/10/2008
Match type: League Cup

minWisla Krakow20Cracovia Krakow
82Glowacki  
90Kmiecik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2008Wisla Krakow21Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 20/04/2008
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow21Cracovia Krakow
15Brozek Pa.  
54  Kulig
64Brozek Pa.  
90  Cabaj

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2006Wisla Krakow30Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 28/10/2006
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow30Cracovia Krakow
3Cleber  
28Brozek Pa.  
43Cleber  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2005Wisla Krakow30Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 22/11/2005
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow30Cracovia Krakow
37Stolarczyk M.  
48Kuzba  
59Dudka  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2004Wisla Krakow00Cracovia Krakow
 
Match date: 03/10/2004
Match type: Division 1

minWisla Krakow00Cracovia Krakow
53  Baster

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Wisla Krakow:  12
Draw:  3
Cracovia Krakow:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Wisla Krakow, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Cracovia Krakow and GUEST is Wisla Krakow

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/05/2022Cracovia Krakow00Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 01/05/2022
Match type: Ek Relegation P.off

minCracovia Krakow00Wisla Krakow
43  Tsitaishvili Giorgi
60Ghita Virgil  
84Pestka Kamil  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2020Cracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 04/12/2020
Match type: Ek Relegation P.Off

minCracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
33  Mehremic
37  Szot
45  Brown Forbes
61  Brown Forbes
61Siplak  
67  Brown Forbes
71Hanca  
85Van Amersfoort  
90Marquez  
90  Lis
90  Savic
90  Zhukov

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2020Cracovia Krakow02Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 03/03/2020
Match type: Ek Relegation P.Off

minCracovia Krakow02Wisla Krakow
19Siplak Michal  
33  Basha Vullnet
34Van Amersfoort Pelle  
46Fiolic Ivan  
51Jablonsky David  
53  Blaszczykowski Jakub
62Gol Janusz  
75  Zhukov Georgy
83  Sadlok Maciej
90  Hebert Silva
90Hanca Sergiu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2018Cracovia Krakow02Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 07/10/2018
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minCracovia Krakow02Wisla Krakow
19  Imaz Jesus
23Gol Janusz  
32  Imaz Jesus
42Rapa Cornel  
58  Arsenic Zoran
62Siplak Michal  
87Cabrera Airam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/12/2017Cracovia Krakow14Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 13/12/2017
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minCracovia Krakow14Wisla Krakow
33  Llonch Pol
42  Wasilewski Marcin
45  Imaz Jesus
46  Imaz Jesus
67  Lopez Carlos
70Fink Matic  
70Malarczyk Piotr  
76  Arsenic Zoran
88  Perez Victor
89Helik Michal  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2016Cracovia Krakow21Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 05/08/2016
Match type: Ekstraklasa

minCracovia Krakow21Wisla Krakow
2Budzinski Marcin  
35Polczak Piotr  
43Szczepaniak Mateusz  
49  Popovic Denis
60  Sadlok Maciej
88  Malecki Patryk
88  Malecki Patryk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2015Cracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 24/07/2015
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
3  Maczynski Krzysztof
12Cetnarski Mateusz  
42  Boguski Rafal
59Dabrowski Damian  
66  Burliga Lukasz
77  Jovic Boban
87  Glowacki Arkadiusz
90Wojcicki Jakub  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2014Cracovia Krakow10Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 28/09/2014
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow10Wisla Krakow
58  Sadlok M.
74  Burliga L.
90Covilo M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/09/2013Cracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 21/09/2013
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
31  Chrapek M.
50Zytko M.  
58  Chrapek M.
74Nowak D.  
86  Bunoza G.
89  Stjepanovic O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2011Cracovia Krakow10Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 06/11/2011
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow10Wisla Krakow
37Van Der Biezen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2010Cracovia Krakow01Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 05/11/2010
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow01Wisla Krakow
90  Boukhari

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2010Cracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 11/05/2010
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
80  Boguski
90Jop  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/11/2008Cracovia Krakow00Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 26/11/2008
Match type: League Cup

minCracovia Krakow00Wisla Krakow
64  Cleber
68  Malecki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2008Cracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 31/08/2008
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
25Pawlusinski  
66  Boguski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2007Cracovia Krakow12Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 20/10/2007
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow12Wisla Krakow
43  Zienczuk
74  Boguski
79Dudzic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2007Cracovia Krakow00Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 13/05/2007
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow00Wisla Krakow

no action

details
12/03/2006Cracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 12/03/2006
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow11Wisla Krakow
24Giza  
49  Klos
54Baran  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2005Cracovia Krakow01Wisla Krakow
 
Match date: 06/05/2005
Match type: Division 1

minCracovia Krakow01Wisla Krakow
22  Frankowski
82  Sobolewski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cracovia Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Cracovia Krakow:  3
Draw:  9
Wisla Krakow:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Cracovia Krakow, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Wisla Krakow to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wisla Krakow over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Krakow to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.1%
  
 Under  63.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Krakow over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Krakow to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Krakow over/under 2.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cracovia Krakow and Wisla Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cracovia Krakow over/under 0.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cracovia Krakow and Wisla Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cracovia Krakow over/under 1.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cracovia Krakow and Wisla Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cracovia Krakow over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  13.9%
  
 Only one  38.9%
  
 Both  47.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Wisla Krakow or Cracovia Krakow (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.9%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cracovia Krakow (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
27.8%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cracovia Krakow (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
5.6%
 
36.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  19.4%
  
 No goal  80.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.1%
  
 No goal  63.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
83.3%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
58.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
41.7%
 
19.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.7%
 
41.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
38.9%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
41.7%
 
19.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.6%
 
52.8%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Wisla Krakow (1), draw (X), Cracovia Krakow (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Krakow half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wisla Krakow.
Wisla Krakow HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Krakow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.9%
  
 Under  86.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWisla Krakow.
Wisla Krakow HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cracovia Krakow.
Cracovia Krakow HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCracovia Krakow.
Cracovia Krakow HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  38.9%
  
 1  38.9%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  44.4%
  
 Even  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
58.3%
 
27.8%
 
13.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Wisla Krakow, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cracovia Krakow. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Krakow, T2=Cracovia Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wisla Krakow or Cracovia Krakow to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wisla Krakow not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cracovia Krakow not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  58.3%
  
 T1 or D  80.6%
  
 T2 or D  61.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Krakow, T2=Cracovia Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wisla Krakow or Cracovia Krakow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wisla Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cracovia Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.2%
  
 T1 or D  80.6%
  
 T2 or D  69.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Krakow, T2=Cracovia Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wisla Krakow or Cracovia Krakow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wisla Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cracovia Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  13.9%
  
 11-20  13.9%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  5.6%
  
 61-70  2.8%
  
 71-80  5.6%
  
 81-90  8.3%
  
 No goal  13.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Wisla Krakow second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wisla Krakow, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamWisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Krakow second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wisla Krakow, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.1%
  
 Under  63.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cracovia Krakow, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cracovia Krakow
Cracovia Krakow 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  2.8%
  
 Under  97.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cracovia Krakow, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCracovia Krakow
Cracovia Krakow 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  47.2%
  
 The tie  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  5.6%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  8.3%
  
 T2|T1  5.6%
  
 T2|D  5.6%
  
 T2|T2  8.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Krakow, T2=Cracovia Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Wisla Krakow, with T2 is marked the guest team Cracovia Krakow, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Wisla Krakow) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cracovia Krakow) wins the match.
Double results
Wisla Krakow - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.6%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  36.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wisla Krakow scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wisla Krakow scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wisla Krakow - half with most goals
Cracovia Krakow - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  36.1%
  
 The tie  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cracovia Krakow scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cracovia Krakow scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cracovia Krakow - half with most goals
Wisla Krakow score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19.4%
  
 No  80.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Krakow to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wisla Krakow to score in both halves
Cracovia Krakow score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cracovia Krakow to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cracovia Krakow to score in both halves
Wisla Krakow wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Krakow to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wisla Krakow wins to zero
Cracovia Krakow wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cracovia Krakow to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cracovia Krakow wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Wisla Krakow is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  72.2%
  
 Even  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Wisla Krakow to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wisla Krakow over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Krakow to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Krakow over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Krakow to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Krakow over/under 2.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cracovia Krakow over/under 0.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cracovia Krakow over/under 1.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cracovia Krakow over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Wisla Krakow or Cracovia Krakow (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.9%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cracovia Krakow (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
38.9%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cracovia Krakow (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
11.1%
 
72.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
72.2%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
44.4%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
50%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Wisla Krakow (1), draw (X), Cracovia Krakow (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Krakow half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wisla Krakow.
Wisla Krakow HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Krakow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWisla Krakow.
Wisla Krakow HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cracovia Krakow.
Cracovia Krakow HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCracovia Krakow.
Cracovia Krakow HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.1%
 
27.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Wisla Krakow, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cracovia Krakow. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Krakow, T2=Cracovia Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wisla Krakow or Cracovia Krakow to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wisla Krakow not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cracovia Krakow not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Krakow, T2=Cracovia Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wisla Krakow or Cracovia Krakow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wisla Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cracovia Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  72.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Krakow, T2=Cracovia Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wisla Krakow or Cracovia Krakow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wisla Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cracovia Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  5.6%
  
 51-60  5.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  5.6%
  
 81-90  5.6%
  
 No goal  10.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Wisla Krakow second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wisla Krakow, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamWisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Krakow second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wisla Krakow, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cracovia Krakow, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cracovia Krakow
Cracovia Krakow 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cracovia Krakow, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCracovia Krakow
Cracovia Krakow 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  44.4%
  
 T1|D  5.6%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  5.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Krakow, T2=Cracovia Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Wisla Krakow, with T2 is marked the guest team Cracovia Krakow, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Wisla Krakow) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cracovia Krakow) wins the match.
Double results
Wisla Krakow - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.9%
  
 2nd half  27.8%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wisla Krakow scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wisla Krakow scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wisla Krakow half with most goals
Cracovia Krakow - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  38.9%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cracovia Krakow scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cracovia Krakow scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cracovia Krakow half with most goals
Wisla Krakow score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Krakow to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wisla Krakow score in both halves
Cracovia Krakow score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cracovia Krakow to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cracovia Krakow score in both halves
Wisla Krakow wins to zero
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Krakow to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wisla Krakow wins to zero
Cracovia Krakow wins to zero
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cracovia Krakow to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cracovia Krakow wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55.6%
  
 No  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.9%
  
 Even  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Wisla Krakow to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wisla Krakow over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Krakow to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Krakow over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Krakow to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Krakow over/under 2.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cracovia Krakow over/under 0.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cracovia Krakow over/under 1.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cracovia Krakow over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Wisla Krakow or Cracovia Krakow (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.9%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  5.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Krakow (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Wisla Krakow (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Krakow (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Wisla Krakow (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.6%
 
94.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cracovia Krakow.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
72.2%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cracovia Krakow.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
50%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cracovia Krakow.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cracovia Krakow.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cracovia Krakow.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cracovia Krakow.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
50%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Wisla Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
55.6%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cracovia Krakow (1), draw (X), Wisla Krakow (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cracovia Krakow.
Cracovia Krakow HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCracovia Krakow.
Cracovia Krakow HT over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Krakow half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wisla Krakow.
Wisla Krakow HT over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Krakow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWisla Krakow.
Wisla Krakow HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cracovia Krakow
 
 Wisla Krakow
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
55.6%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cracovia Krakow, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Wisla Krakow. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cracovia Krakow, T2=Wisla Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cracovia Krakow or Wisla Krakow to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cracovia Krakow not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wisla Krakow not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  72.2%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Cracovia Krakow, T2=Wisla Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cracovia Krakow or Wisla Krakow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cracovia Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wisla Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  44.4%
  
 T1 or D  111.1%
  
 T2 or D  88.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Cracovia Krakow, T2=Wisla Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cracovia Krakow or Wisla Krakow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cracovia Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Wisla Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  5.6%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  11.1%
  
 51-60  5.6%
  
 61-70  5.6%
  
 71-80  5.6%
  
 81-90  11.1%
  
 No goal  16.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cracovia Krakow second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cracovia Krakow, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCracovia Krakow
Cracovia Krakow 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cracovia Krakow second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cracovia Krakow, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCracovia Krakow
Cracovia Krakow 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Wisla Krakow second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wisla Krakow, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Wisla Krakow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wisla Krakow, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  38.9%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  11.1%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  5.6%
  
 D|D  33.3%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.6%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Cracovia Krakow, T2=Wisla Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cracovia Krakow, with T2 is marked the guest team Wisla Krakow, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cracovia Krakow) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Wisla Krakow) wins the match.
Double results
Cracovia Krakow - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.8%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cracovia Krakow scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cracovia Krakow scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cracovia Krakow half with most goals
Wisla Krakow - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  38.9%
  
 The tie  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wisla Krakow scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wisla Krakow scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Wisla Krakow half with most goals
Cracovia Krakow score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cracovia Krakow to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cracovia Krakow score in both halves
Wisla Krakow score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Krakow to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Wisla Krakow score in both halves
Cracovia Krakow wins to zero
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cracovia Krakow to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cracovia Krakow wins to zero
Wisla Krakow wins to zero
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Krakow to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Wisla Krakow wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cracovia Krakow is host, Wisla Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Wisla Krakow and Cracovia Krakow (Wisla Krakow is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.1%
  
 Under  38.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Wisla Krakow to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Wisla Krakow to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Wisla Krakow to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.8%
  
 Under  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Cracovia Krakow to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cracovia Krakow to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cracovia Krakow to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  44.4%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Wisla Krakow or Cracovia Krakow (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.9%
  
 2-3  44.4%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  72.2%
  
 Even  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cracovia Krakow (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
38.9%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cracovia Krakow (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
11.1%
 
72.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
72.2%
 
5.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
44.4%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
55.6%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Wisla Krakow.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Draw
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
50%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Wisla Krakow (1), draw (X), Cracovia Krakow (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Wisla Krakow half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Wisla Krakow.
Wisla Krakow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamWisla Krakow.

Cracovia Krakow half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cracovia Krakow.
Cracovia Krakow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCracovia Krakow.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  44.4%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Wisla Krakow
 
 Cracovia Krakow
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.1%
 
27.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Wisla Krakow, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cracovia Krakow. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Krakow, T2=Cracovia Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wisla Krakow or Cracovia Krakow to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wisla Krakow not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cracovia Krakow not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Krakow, T2=Cracovia Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wisla Krakow or Cracovia Krakow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wisla Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cracovia Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  72.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Krakow, T2=Cracovia Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Wisla Krakow or Cracovia Krakow to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Wisla Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cracovia Krakow not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Wisla Krakow second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Wisla Krakow, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamWisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Wisla Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Wisla Krakow, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamWisla Krakow
Cracovia Krakow second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cracovia Krakow, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cracovia Krakow
Cracovia Krakow half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cracovia Krakow to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cracovia Krakow, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCracovia Krakow

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  55.6%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Wisla Krakow - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.9%
  
 2nd half  27.8%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Wisla Krakow scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Wisla Krakow scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cracovia Krakow - half with most goals
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  38.9%
  
 The tie  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cracovia Krakow scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cracovia Krakow scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  44.4%
  
 T1|D  5.6%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  11.1%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  11.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  5.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Wisla Krakow, T2=Cracovia Krakow, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Wisla Krakow, with T2 is marked the guest team Cracovia Krakow, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Wisla Krakow) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cracovia Krakow) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  11.1%
  
 41-50  5.6%
  
 51-60  5.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  5.6%
  
 81-90  5.6%
  
 No goal  10.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Wisla Krakow score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Krakow to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cracovia Krakow score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cracovia Krakow to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Wisla Krakow wins to zero
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Wisla Krakow to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cracovia Krakow wins to zero
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cracovia Krakow to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  55.6%
  
 No  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Wisla Krakow is host, Cracovia Krakow is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.