Information for: Minnesota United FC vs Colorado Rapids

statarea, Minnesota United FC vs Colorado Rapids information

 General
Number of founded Minnesota United FC matches: 493
Number of founded Colorado Rapids matches: 855
Number of founded matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids: 21

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Minnesota United FC

Minnesota United FC logo
Full name Minnesota United Football Club
Country  USA
founded 2010
Colorado Rapids

Colorado Rapids logo
Full name Colorado Rapids
Country  USA
founded 1996


 Team form at last then matches

Minnesota United FC form
Graphic of <b>Minnesota United FC</b> form
Colorado Rapids form
Graphic of <b>Colorado Rapids</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC22Austin FC
14  Myrto Uzuni
29Jefferson Diaz  
40Nectarios Triantis  
42Tomas Chancalay  
45  Facundo Torres
45Joaquin Pereyra  
45  Jon Gallagher
47Owen Gene  
69Anthony Markanich  
77Joaquin Pereyra  
79  Christian Ramirez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Minnesota United FC22Austin FC
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColumbus Crew23Minnesota United FC
12Max Arfsten  
24  Kyle Duncan
31Taha Habroune  
56Hugo Picard  
59  Kelvin Yeboah
66  Kelvin Yeboah
72Rudy Camacho  
74  Anthony Markanich
84  Jefferson Diaz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Columbus Crew23Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 29/04/2026
Match type: Us Open Cup

minSan Jose Earthquakes42Minnesota United FC
15Beau Leroux  
27Ronaldo Vieira  
45Preston Judd  
59  Ronaldo Vieira
60Reid Roberts  
63  Tomas Chancalay

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/04/2026San Jose Earthquakes42Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 25/04/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC01Los Angeles FC
9  David Martinez
52  Timothy Tillman
53Kelvin Yeboah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/04/2026Minnesota United FC01Los Angeles FC
 
Match date: 23/04/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minFC Dallas01Minnesota United FC
4  Anthony Markanich
32  Anthony Markanich
41Santiago Moreno  
49  Morris Duggan
57Nolan Norris  
73  Nicolas Romero

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/04/2026FC Dallas01Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC20Portland Timbers
16Tomas Chancalay  
26Tomas Chancalay  
60Kelvin Yeboah  
73Nectarios Triantis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Minnesota United FC20Portland Timbers
 
Match date: 15/04/2026
Match type: Us Open Cup

minSacramento Republic00Minnesota United FC

no action

15/04/2026Sacramento Republic00Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minSan Diego12Minnesota United FC
7Luca Bombino  
12Christopher Mcvey  
15  Kyle Duncan
30Oscar Verhoeven  
40  Kelvin Yeboah
46Christopher Mcvey  
69  Joaquin Pereyra

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026San Diego12Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minLos Angeles Galaxy12Minnesota United FC

no action

05/04/2026Los Angeles Galaxy12Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC00Seattle Sounders
38  Antino Lopez
38  Nikola Petkovic
47Jefferson Diaz  
67  Jackson Ragen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/03/2026Minnesota United FC00Seattle Sounders
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColorado Rapids01St. Louis City
19Hamzat Ojediran  
26  Jeong Sang-bin
44Rafael Navarro  
51Rob Holding  
55Miguel Navarro  
58  Brendan Mcsorley
67  Conrad Wallem
86  Chris Durkin
88  Chris Durkin
89Keegan Rosenberry  
90  Miguel Perez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Colorado Rapids01St. Louis City
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minHouston Dynamo10Colorado Rapids
31Felipe Andrade  
43  Hamzat Ojediran

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026Houston Dynamo10Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 30/04/2026
Match type: Us Open Cup

minColorado Rapids22Colorado Switchbacks
0  Unknown
0Unknown  
25Alexis Castillo Manyoma  
34  Brennan Creek
114
Unknown  
120
  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/04/2026Colorado Rapids22Colorado Switchbacks
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minVancouver Whitecaps31Colorado Rapids
7Cheikh Sabaly  
23Brian White  
33  Rafael Navarro
82  Miguel Navarro
85Brian White  
90Bruno Caicedo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Vancouver Whitecaps31Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 23/04/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minLos Angeles FC00Colorado Rapids
40  Kosi Thompson
64Sergi Palencia  
68  Hamzat Ojediran
83  Georgi Minoungou
86  Joshua Atencio
90Nkosi Tafari  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/04/2026Los Angeles FC00Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 18/04/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColorado Rapids23Inter Miami
17Joshua Atencio  
18  Lionel Messi
22  Rodrigo De Paul
29  Micael
45  German Berterame
45  German Berterame
58Rafael Navarro  
62Darren Yapi  
64Wayne Frederick  
75Lucas Herrington  
79  Lionel Messi
86  Telasco Segovia
87  Yannick Bright
90  Lionel Messi
90Jackson Travis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/04/2026Colorado Rapids23Inter Miami
 
Match date: 15/04/2026
Match type: Us Open Cup

minColorado Rapids10Union Omaha

no action

15/04/2026Colorado Rapids10Union Omaha
 
Match date: 12/04/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColorado Rapids62Houston Dynamo
5Kosi Thompson  
17Joshua Atencio  
53Kosi Thompson  
69  Lawrence Ennali
73Rafael Navarro  
77  Agustin Resch
89Joshua Atencio  
90Felipe Andrade  
90  Guilherme
90Rafael Navarro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/04/2026Colorado Rapids62Houston Dynamo
 
Match date: 04/04/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minToronto FC32Colorado Rapids
34  Jackson Travis
41Walker Zimmerman  
49Raheem Edwards  
51  Paxten Aaronson
54  Keegan Rosenberry
64  Miguel Navarro
65Richie Laryea  
69Zane Monlouis  
73  Joshua Atencio
74  Miguel Navarro
77Zack Steffen  
85Josh Sargent  
86Richie Laryea  
89  Noah Cobb
90  Hamzat Ojediran

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/04/2026Toronto FC32Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 22/03/2026
Match type: Major League Soccer

minSporting Kansas City14Colorado Rapids
5Manu Garcia  
12  Paxten Aaronson
38Jansen Miller  
39  Lucas Herrington
42  Rob Holding
44Shapi Suleymanov  
45  Wayne Frederick
60  Miguel Navarro
71  Rafael Navarro
75  Paxten Aaronson
77Jacob Bartlett  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/03/2026Sporting Kansas City14Colorado Rapids
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.8
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)2.3
Average red card (per match)0.3
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Usa - Major League Soccer 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. San Jose Earthquakes 12  92127-8  29
2. Vancouver Whitecaps 11  82127-7  26
3. Nashville SC 11  73123-8  24
4. New England Revolution 11  71320-13  22
5. Inter Miami 12  64226-21  22
6. Los Angeles FC 12  63320-12  21
7. Seattle Sounders 10  63114-6  21
8. Minnesota United FC 12  63316-18  21
9. Real Salt Lake 11  61420-17  19
10. FC Dallas 12  54323-16  19
11. Houston Dynamo 11  60517-19  18
12. Chicago Fire 11  52420-14  17
13. Los Angeles Galaxy 12  44418-18  16
14. DC United 12  44415-17  16
15. FC Cincinnati 12  44424-27  16
16. New York City FC 12  43522-18  15
17. Charlotte 12  43520-21  15
18. New York Red Bulls 12  43519-28  15
19. Austin FC 12  35418-21  14
20. Toronto FC 12  35420-24  14
21. Colorado Rapids 12  41722-20  13
22. Portland Timbers 11  41619-21  13
23. San Diego 12  34520-20  13
24. Montreal Impact 11  40716-23  12
25. Columbus Crew 12  33616-19  12
26. Atlanta United FC 12  31813-20  10
27. Orlando City SC 12  31816-34  10
28. St. Louis City 11  23610-18  9
29. Philadelphia Union 12  13810-19  6
30. Sporting Kansas City 11  1288-32  5

Usa - Major League Soccer 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. San Jose Earthquakes 12  92127-8  29
2. Vancouver Whitecaps 11  82127-7  26
3. Nashville SC 11  73123-8  24
4. New England Revolution 11  71320-13  22
5. Inter Miami 12  64226-21  22
6. Los Angeles FC 12  63320-12  21
7. Seattle Sounders 10  63114-6  21
8. Minnesota United FC 12  63316-18  21
9. Real Salt Lake 11  61420-17  19
10. FC Dallas 12  54323-16  19
11. Houston Dynamo 11  60517-19  18
12. Chicago Fire 11  52420-14  17
13. Los Angeles Galaxy 12  44418-18  16
14. DC United 12  44415-17  16
15. FC Cincinnati 12  44424-27  16
16. New York City FC 12  43522-18  15
17. Charlotte 12  43520-21  15
18. New York Red Bulls 12  43519-28  15
19. Austin FC 12  35418-21  14
20. Toronto FC 12  35420-24  14
21. Colorado Rapids 12  41722-20  13
22. Portland Timbers 11  41619-21  13
23. San Diego 12  34520-20  13
24. Montreal Impact 11  40716-23  12
25. Columbus Crew 12  33616-19  12
26. Atlanta United FC 12  31813-20  10
27. Orlando City SC 12  31816-34  10
28. St. Louis City 11  23610-18  9
29. Philadelphia Union 12  13810-19  6
30. Sporting Kansas City 11  1288-32  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/09/2025Colorado Rapids11Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 28/09/2025
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColorado Rapids11Minnesota United FC
8Paxten Aaronson  
45Rafael Santos  
54Rob Holding  
65  Nectarios Triantis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2025Minnesota United FC12Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 10/08/2025
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC12Colorado Rapids
58Anthony Markanich  
60  Darren Yapi
70  Darren Yapi
70Wil Trapp  
73Tani Oluwaseyi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2024Minnesota United FC30Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 29/09/2024
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC30Colorado Rapids
16Yeboah Kelvin  
25Hlongwane Bongokuhle  
47Yeboah Kelvin  
52  Cannon Reggie
79DÍaz Jefferson  
82Dotson Hassani  
90Boxall Michael  
90  Harris Calvin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/05/2024Colorado Rapids33Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 26/05/2024
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColorado Rapids33Minnesota United FC
8  Jung Sang-bin-
18Cabral Kevin  
27  Oluwaseyi Tani
33  Jung Sang-bin-
53  Rosales Joseph
62Navarro Rafael  
67  Taylor D.j.
69  Arriaga Kervin
71Cabral Kevin  
74  Padelford Devin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2023Minnesota United FC30Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 31/08/2023
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC30Colorado Rapids
18Reynoso Emanuel  
28Reynoso Emanuel  
43Pukki Teemu  
48  Galvan Braian
58Taylor D.j.  
64  Tavares Sidnei
71  Wilson Danny
76  Ronan Connor
79  Bombito Moise

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2023Colorado Rapids12Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 19/03/2023
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColorado Rapids12Minnesota United FC
35Alves Max  
49Bassett Cole  
54  Amarilla Luis
57  St. Clair Dayne
59  Arriaga Kervin
81Priso Ralph  
81Wilson Danny  
82  Tapias Miguel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2022Colorado Rapids43Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 07/08/2022
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minColorado Rapids43Minnesota United FC
4  Danladi Abu
7Zardes Gyasi  
11Rubio Diego  
15Zardes Gyasi  
43  Amarilla Luis
61Zardes Gyasi  
67  Rosales Joseph
81  Kallman Brent
83Alves Max  
87  Michael Lawrence Kemar
90  Fragapane Franco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2022Minnesota United FC21Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 12/05/2022
Match type: Us Open Cup

minMinnesota United FC21Colorado Rapids
8Danladi Abu  
15  Mezquida Nicolas
83Kallman Brent  
87Reynoso Emanuel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2022Minnesota United FC31Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 17/04/2022
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minMinnesota United FC31Colorado Rapids
27  Esteves Lucas
30  Rubio Diego
32  Yarbrough William
36  Price Jack
42Dibassy Bakaye  
45  Rubio Diego
56Arriaga Kervin  
69Lod Robin  
77Lod Robin  
79Danladi Abu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/10/2021Minnesota United FC13Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 10/10/2021
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minMinnesota United FC13Colorado Rapids
8Hunou Adrien  
35  Warner Collen
54Hunou Adrien  
57  Wilson Danny
73  Bassett Cole
84  Barrios Michael
90  Esteves Lucas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/07/2021Colorado Rapids20Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 08/07/2021
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minColorado Rapids20Minnesota United FC
36Bassett Cole  
36  Alonso Osvaldo
45Galvan Braian  
45Galvan Braian  
81Shinyashiki Andre  
83Wilson Danny  
86  Abila Ramon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2021Colorado Rapids32Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 09/05/2021
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minColorado Rapids32Minnesota United FC
17  Reynoso Emanuel
24  Dotson Hassani
28Acosta Kellyn  
35Rubio Diego  
45  Gregus Jan
57Acosta Kellyn  
71Bassett Cole  
81  Gasper Chase
82Wilson Danny  
90Vines Samuel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/2020Minnesota United FC30Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 23/11/2020
Match type: Major League Soccer PlayOff Round 16

minMinnesota United FC30Colorado Rapids
22Molino  
44  Namli
50  Abubakar
52Boxall  
54Lod  
79Molino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2020Minnesota United FC21Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 29/10/2020
Match type: NWSL Fall Series

minMinnesota United FC21Colorado Rapids
32  Price
44Lod  
57  Wilson
69  Shinyashiki
89Abubakar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2020Colorado Rapids22Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 23/07/2020
Match type: MLS Is Back Tournament

minColorado Rapids22Minnesota United FC
12  Amarilla
15  Dotson
19Ansu Kamara  
36  Finlay
43  Finlay
52Moor  
59Lewis  
71Acosta  
85Abubakar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/2019Minnesota United FC10Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 15/08/2019
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC10Colorado Rapids
39Quintero Darwin  
45  Acosta Kellyn
60Gasper Chase  
82Boxall Michael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/06/2019Colorado Rapids10Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 09/06/2019
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColorado Rapids10Minnesota United FC
26Shinyashiki Andre  
29Kamara Kei  
69  Gasper Chase
78  Quintero Darwin
90Mezquida Nicolas  
90Acosta Kellyn  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2018Minnesota United FC02Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 13/10/2018
Match type: NWSL Champ. P.Off Final

minMinnesota United FC02Colorado Rapids
21  Hairston Marlon
28Miller Eric  
61  Boli Yannick
73Maximiniano Luiz  
90  Jackson Niki
90Heath Harrison  
90  Smith Tommy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/06/2018Colorado Rapids32Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 24/06/2018
Match type: NWSL Champ. P.Off Final

minColorado Rapids32Minnesota United FC
20  Ibarra Miguel
51Castillo Edgar  
65  Ramirez Christian
72  Shuttleworth Bobby
74Mason Joe  
77  Ibarra Miguel
77Mason Joe  
90Smith Tommy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2017Minnesota United FC10Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 23/04/2017
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC10Colorado Rapids
17  Badji Dominique
34Molino Kevin  
71Ibarra Miguel  
90  Williams Mekeil

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2017Colorado Rapids22Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 19/03/2017
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColorado Rapids22Minnesota United FC
18Badji Dominique  
41  Warner Collen
50  Molino Kevin
56Cronin Sam  
58  Ramirez Christian
59Hairston Marlon  
64  Thiesson Jerome
70  Davis Justin
89Williams Mekeil  
90  Shuttleworth Bobby
90  Danladi Abu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
19%
 
38.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  21
Minnesota United FC:  9
Draw:  4
Colorado Rapids:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Minnesota United FC and GUEST is Colorado Rapids

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
10/08/2025Minnesota United FC12Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 10/08/2025
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC12Colorado Rapids
58Anthony Markanich  
60  Darren Yapi
70  Darren Yapi
70Wil Trapp  
73Tani Oluwaseyi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2024Minnesota United FC30Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 29/09/2024
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC30Colorado Rapids
16Yeboah Kelvin  
25Hlongwane Bongokuhle  
47Yeboah Kelvin  
52  Cannon Reggie
79DÍaz Jefferson  
82Dotson Hassani  
90Boxall Michael  
90  Harris Calvin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2023Minnesota United FC30Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 31/08/2023
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC30Colorado Rapids
18Reynoso Emanuel  
28Reynoso Emanuel  
43Pukki Teemu  
48  Galvan Braian
58Taylor D.j.  
64  Tavares Sidnei
71  Wilson Danny
76  Ronan Connor
79  Bombito Moise

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2022Minnesota United FC21Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 12/05/2022
Match type: Us Open Cup

minMinnesota United FC21Colorado Rapids
8Danladi Abu  
15  Mezquida Nicolas
83Kallman Brent  
87Reynoso Emanuel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2022Minnesota United FC31Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 17/04/2022
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minMinnesota United FC31Colorado Rapids
27  Esteves Lucas
30  Rubio Diego
32  Yarbrough William
36  Price Jack
42Dibassy Bakaye  
45  Rubio Diego
56Arriaga Kervin  
69Lod Robin  
77Lod Robin  
79Danladi Abu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/10/2021Minnesota United FC13Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 10/10/2021
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minMinnesota United FC13Colorado Rapids
8Hunou Adrien  
35  Warner Collen
54Hunou Adrien  
57  Wilson Danny
73  Bassett Cole
84  Barrios Michael
90  Esteves Lucas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/11/2020Minnesota United FC30Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 23/11/2020
Match type: Major League Soccer PlayOff Round 16

minMinnesota United FC30Colorado Rapids
22Molino  
44  Namli
50  Abubakar
52Boxall  
54Lod  
79Molino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2020Minnesota United FC21Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 29/10/2020
Match type: NWSL Fall Series

minMinnesota United FC21Colorado Rapids
32  Price
44Lod  
57  Wilson
69  Shinyashiki
89Abubakar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/2019Minnesota United FC10Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 15/08/2019
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC10Colorado Rapids
39Quintero Darwin  
45  Acosta Kellyn
60Gasper Chase  
82Boxall Michael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/10/2018Minnesota United FC02Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 13/10/2018
Match type: NWSL Champ. P.Off Final

minMinnesota United FC02Colorado Rapids
21  Hairston Marlon
28Miller Eric  
61  Boli Yannick
73Maximiniano Luiz  
90  Jackson Niki
90Heath Harrison  
90  Smith Tommy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2017Minnesota United FC10Colorado Rapids
 
Match date: 23/04/2017
Match type: Major League Soccer

minMinnesota United FC10Colorado Rapids
17  Badji Dominique
34Molino Kevin  
71Ibarra Miguel  
90  Williams Mekeil

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
0%
 
27.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Minnesota United FC:  8
Draw:  0
Colorado Rapids:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Minnesota United FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Colorado Rapids and GUEST is Minnesota United FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/09/2025Colorado Rapids11Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 28/09/2025
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColorado Rapids11Minnesota United FC
8Paxten Aaronson  
45Rafael Santos  
54Rob Holding  
65  Nectarios Triantis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/05/2024Colorado Rapids33Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 26/05/2024
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColorado Rapids33Minnesota United FC
8  Jung Sang-bin-
18Cabral Kevin  
27  Oluwaseyi Tani
33  Jung Sang-bin-
53  Rosales Joseph
62Navarro Rafael  
67  Taylor D.j.
69  Arriaga Kervin
71Cabral Kevin  
74  Padelford Devin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2023Colorado Rapids12Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 19/03/2023
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColorado Rapids12Minnesota United FC
35Alves Max  
49Bassett Cole  
54  Amarilla Luis
57  St. Clair Dayne
59  Arriaga Kervin
81Priso Ralph  
81Wilson Danny  
82  Tapias Miguel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2022Colorado Rapids43Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 07/08/2022
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minColorado Rapids43Minnesota United FC
4  Danladi Abu
7Zardes Gyasi  
11Rubio Diego  
15Zardes Gyasi  
43  Amarilla Luis
61Zardes Gyasi  
67  Rosales Joseph
81  Kallman Brent
83Alves Max  
87  Michael Lawrence Kemar
90  Fragapane Franco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/07/2021Colorado Rapids20Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 08/07/2021
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minColorado Rapids20Minnesota United FC
36Bassett Cole  
36  Alonso Osvaldo
45Galvan Braian  
45Galvan Braian  
81Shinyashiki Andre  
83Wilson Danny  
86  Abila Ramon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2021Colorado Rapids32Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 09/05/2021
Match type: National Independent Soccer Association

minColorado Rapids32Minnesota United FC
17  Reynoso Emanuel
24  Dotson Hassani
28Acosta Kellyn  
35Rubio Diego  
45  Gregus Jan
57Acosta Kellyn  
71Bassett Cole  
81  Gasper Chase
82Wilson Danny  
90Vines Samuel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/07/2020Colorado Rapids22Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 23/07/2020
Match type: MLS Is Back Tournament

minColorado Rapids22Minnesota United FC
12  Amarilla
15  Dotson
19Ansu Kamara  
36  Finlay
43  Finlay
52Moor  
59Lewis  
71Acosta  
85Abubakar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/06/2019Colorado Rapids10Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 09/06/2019
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColorado Rapids10Minnesota United FC
26Shinyashiki Andre  
29Kamara Kei  
69  Gasper Chase
78  Quintero Darwin
90Mezquida Nicolas  
90Acosta Kellyn  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/06/2018Colorado Rapids32Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 24/06/2018
Match type: NWSL Champ. P.Off Final

minColorado Rapids32Minnesota United FC
20  Ibarra Miguel
51Castillo Edgar  
65  Ramirez Christian
72  Shuttleworth Bobby
74Mason Joe  
77  Ibarra Miguel
77Mason Joe  
90Smith Tommy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2017Colorado Rapids22Minnesota United FC
 
Match date: 19/03/2017
Match type: Major League Soccer

minColorado Rapids22Minnesota United FC
18Badji Dominique  
41  Warner Collen
50  Molino Kevin
56Cronin Sam  
58  Ramirez Christian
59Hairston Marlon  
64  Thiesson Jerome
70  Davis Justin
89Williams Mekeil  
90  Shuttleworth Bobby
90  Danladi Abu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids
 
 Draw
 
 Minnesota United FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Colorado Rapids:  5
Draw:  4
Minnesota United FC:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Colorado Rapids, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.1%
  
 Under  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.9%
  
 Even  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Minnesota United FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Minnesota United FC over/under 0.5 goals
Minnesota United FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.9%
  
 Under  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Minnesota United FC over/under 1.5 goals
Minnesota United FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Minnesota United FC over/under 2.5 goals
Colorado Rapids to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Colorado Rapids and Minnesota United FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.2%
  
 Under  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Colorado Rapids over/under 0.5 goals
Colorado Rapids to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Colorado Rapids and Minnesota United FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Colorado Rapids over/under 1.5 goals
Colorado Rapids to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Colorado Rapids and Minnesota United FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Colorado Rapids over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  38.1%
  
 Both  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Minnesota United FC or Colorado Rapids (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  47.6%
  
 4+  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Colorado Rapids (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
38.1%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Colorado Rapids (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
9.5%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  19%
  
 No goal  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.1%
  
 No goal  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  47.6%
  
 No goal  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.5%
 
85.7%
 
4.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
47.6%
 
19%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
28.6%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.1%
 
38.1%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.8%
 
52.4%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
19%
 
38.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.6%
 
28.6%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.1%
 
23.8%
 
38.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Minnesota United FC (1), draw (X), Colorado Rapids (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81%
  
 Under  19%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Minnesota United FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.9%
  
 Under  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Minnesota United FC.
Minnesota United FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Minnesota United FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMinnesota United FC.
Minnesota United FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Colorado Rapids half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Colorado Rapids.
Colorado Rapids HT over/under 0.5 goals
Colorado Rapids half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.8%
  
 Under  95.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamColorado Rapids.
Colorado Rapids HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  19%
  
 1  47.6%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.9%
  
 Even  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.9%
 
38.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Minnesota United FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Colorado Rapids. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  81%
  
 T1 or D  61.9%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Minnesota United FC, T2=Colorado Rapids, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Minnesota United FC or Colorado Rapids to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Minnesota United FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Colorado Rapids not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  76.2%
  
 T2 or D  52.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Minnesota United FC, T2=Colorado Rapids, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Minnesota United FC or Colorado Rapids to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Minnesota United FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Colorado Rapids not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.2%
  
 T1 or D  61.9%
  
 T2 or D  61.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Minnesota United FC, T2=Colorado Rapids, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Minnesota United FC or Colorado Rapids to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Minnesota United FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Colorado Rapids not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  19%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  9.5%
  
 31-40  4.8%
  
 41-50  23.8%
  
 51-60  4.8%
  
 61-70  4.8%
  
 71-80  4.8%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Minnesota United FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Minnesota United FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMinnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Minnesota United FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Minnesota United FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMinnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Colorado Rapids second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Colorado Rapids, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Colorado Rapids half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Colorado Rapids, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamColorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  52.4%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.8%
  
 T1|D  9.5%
  
 T1|T2  14.3%
  
 D|T1  19%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  9.5%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.5%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Minnesota United FC, T2=Colorado Rapids, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Minnesota United FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Colorado Rapids, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Minnesota United FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Colorado Rapids) wins the match.
Double results
Minnesota United FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  38.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Minnesota United FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Minnesota United FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Minnesota United FC - half with most goals
Colorado Rapids - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.8%
  
 2nd half  38.1%
  
 The tie  38.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Colorado Rapids scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Colorado Rapids scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Colorado Rapids - half with most goals
Minnesota United FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Minnesota United FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Minnesota United FC to score in both halves
Colorado Rapids score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.8%
  
 No  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Colorado Rapids to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Colorado Rapids to score in both halves
Minnesota United FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.8%
  
 No  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Minnesota United FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Minnesota United FC wins to zero
Colorado Rapids wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Colorado Rapids to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Colorado Rapids wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  47.6%
  
 No  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19%
  
 No  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Minnesota United FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  72.7%
  
 Even  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Minnesota United FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Minnesota United FC over/under 0.5 goals
Minnesota United FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Minnesota United FC over/under 1.5 goals
Minnesota United FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Minnesota United FC over/under 2.5 goals
Colorado Rapids to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Colorado Rapids over/under 0.5 goals
Colorado Rapids to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Colorado Rapids over/under 1.5 goals
Colorado Rapids to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Colorado Rapids over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  54.5%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Minnesota United FC or Colorado Rapids (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Colorado Rapids (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Colorado Rapids (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.6%
  
 No goal  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
90.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
63.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
0%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Minnesota United FC (1), draw (X), Colorado Rapids (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Minnesota United FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Minnesota United FC.
Minnesota United FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Minnesota United FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMinnesota United FC.
Minnesota United FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Colorado Rapids half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Colorado Rapids.
Colorado Rapids HT over/under 0.5 goals
Colorado Rapids half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamColorado Rapids.
Colorado Rapids HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  45.5%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
81.8%
 
18.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Minnesota United FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Colorado Rapids. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Minnesota United FC, T2=Colorado Rapids, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Minnesota United FC or Colorado Rapids to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Minnesota United FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Colorado Rapids not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Minnesota United FC, T2=Colorado Rapids, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Minnesota United FC or Colorado Rapids to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Minnesota United FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Colorado Rapids not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Minnesota United FC, T2=Colorado Rapids, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Minnesota United FC or Colorado Rapids to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Minnesota United FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Colorado Rapids not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Minnesota United FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Minnesota United FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMinnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Minnesota United FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Minnesota United FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMinnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Colorado Rapids second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Colorado Rapids, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Colorado Rapids half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Colorado Rapids, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamColorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  63.6%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  45.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  9.1%
  
 D|T1  27.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  18.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Minnesota United FC, T2=Colorado Rapids, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Minnesota United FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Colorado Rapids, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Minnesota United FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Colorado Rapids) wins the match.
Double results
Minnesota United FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Minnesota United FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Minnesota United FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Minnesota United FC half with most goals
Colorado Rapids - half with most goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Colorado Rapids scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Colorado Rapids scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Colorado Rapids half with most goals
Minnesota United FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Minnesota United FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Minnesota United FC score in both halves
Colorado Rapids score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Colorado Rapids to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Colorado Rapids score in both halves
Minnesota United FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Minnesota United FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Minnesota United FC wins to zero
Colorado Rapids wins to zero
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Colorado Rapids to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Colorado Rapids wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Colorado Rapids is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Minnesota United FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Minnesota United FC over/under 0.5 goals
Minnesota United FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Minnesota United FC over/under 1.5 goals
Minnesota United FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Minnesota United FC over/under 2.5 goals
Colorado Rapids to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Colorado Rapids over/under 0.5 goals
Colorado Rapids to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Colorado Rapids over/under 1.5 goals
Colorado Rapids to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Colorado Rapids over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Minnesota United FC or Colorado Rapids (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  10%
  
 2-3  30%
  
 4+  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Minnesota United FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
40%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Minnesota United FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
10%
 
90%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids
 
 Draw
 
 Minnesota United FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
80%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Colorado Rapids.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids
 
 Draw
 
 Minnesota United FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Colorado Rapids.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids
 
 Draw
 
 Minnesota United FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
10%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Colorado Rapids.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids
 
 Draw
 
 Minnesota United FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Colorado Rapids.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids
 
 Draw
 
 Minnesota United FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
70%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Colorado Rapids.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids
 
 Draw
 
 Minnesota United FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Colorado Rapids.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids
 
 Draw
 
 Minnesota United FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
10%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids
 
 Draw
 
 Minnesota United FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Colorado Rapids (1), draw (X), Minnesota United FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Colorado Rapids half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Colorado Rapids.
Colorado Rapids HT over/under 0.5 goals
Colorado Rapids half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamColorado Rapids.
Colorado Rapids HT over/under 1.5 goals
Minnesota United FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Minnesota United FC.
Minnesota United FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Minnesota United FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMinnesota United FC.
Minnesota United FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  10%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  70%
  
 Even  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Colorado Rapids
 
 Minnesota United FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
40%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Colorado Rapids, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Minnesota United FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  90%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Colorado Rapids, T2=Minnesota United FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Colorado Rapids or Minnesota United FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Colorado Rapids not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Minnesota United FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  90%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Colorado Rapids, T2=Minnesota United FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Colorado Rapids or Minnesota United FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Colorado Rapids not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Minnesota United FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Colorado Rapids, T2=Minnesota United FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Colorado Rapids or Minnesota United FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Colorado Rapids not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Minnesota United FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  40%
  
 21-30  10%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  30%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Colorado Rapids second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Colorado Rapids, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamColorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Colorado Rapids second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Colorado Rapids, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamColorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Minnesota United FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Minnesota United FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Minnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Minnesota United FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Minnesota United FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMinnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30%
  
 T1|D  20%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  20%
  
 T2|D  20%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Colorado Rapids, T2=Minnesota United FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Colorado Rapids, with T2 is marked the guest team Minnesota United FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Colorado Rapids) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Minnesota United FC) wins the match.
Double results
Colorado Rapids - half with most goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Colorado Rapids scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Colorado Rapids scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Colorado Rapids half with most goals
Minnesota United FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Minnesota United FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Minnesota United FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Minnesota United FC half with most goals
Colorado Rapids score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Colorado Rapids to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Colorado Rapids score in both halves
Minnesota United FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Minnesota United FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Minnesota United FC score in both halves
Colorado Rapids wins to zero
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Colorado Rapids to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Colorado Rapids wins to zero
Minnesota United FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Minnesota United FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Minnesota United FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Colorado Rapids is host, Minnesota United FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Minnesota United FC and Colorado Rapids (Minnesota United FC is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Minnesota United FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90.9%
  
 Under  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Minnesota United FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Minnesota United FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Colorado Rapids to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Colorado Rapids to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Colorado Rapids to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  54.5%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Minnesota United FC or Colorado Rapids (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  63.6%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  72.7%
  
 Even  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Colorado Rapids (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Colorado Rapids (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  63.6%
  
 No goal  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
90.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
63.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
0%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Minnesota United FC.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Draw
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Minnesota United FC (1), draw (X), Colorado Rapids (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Minnesota United FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Minnesota United FC.
Minnesota United FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMinnesota United FC.

Colorado Rapids half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Colorado Rapids.
Colorado Rapids half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamColorado Rapids.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  45.5%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United FC
 
 Colorado Rapids
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
81.8%
 
18.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Minnesota United FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Colorado Rapids. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Minnesota United FC, T2=Colorado Rapids, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Minnesota United FC or Colorado Rapids to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Minnesota United FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Colorado Rapids not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Minnesota United FC, T2=Colorado Rapids, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Minnesota United FC or Colorado Rapids to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Minnesota United FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Colorado Rapids not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Minnesota United FC, T2=Colorado Rapids, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Minnesota United FC or Colorado Rapids to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Minnesota United FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Colorado Rapids not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Minnesota United FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Minnesota United FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMinnesota United FC
Minnesota United FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Minnesota United FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Minnesota United FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMinnesota United FC
Colorado Rapids second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Colorado Rapids, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Colorado Rapids to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Colorado Rapids, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamColorado Rapids

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  63.6%
  
 The tie  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Minnesota United FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Minnesota United FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Minnesota United FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Colorado Rapids - half with most goals
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Colorado Rapids scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Colorado Rapids scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  45.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  9.1%
  
 D|T1  27.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  18.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Minnesota United FC, T2=Colorado Rapids, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Minnesota United FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Colorado Rapids, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Minnesota United FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Colorado Rapids) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  9.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Minnesota United FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Minnesota United FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Colorado Rapids score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Colorado Rapids to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Minnesota United FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Minnesota United FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Colorado Rapids wins to zero
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Colorado Rapids to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  45.5%
  
 No  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Minnesota United FC is host, Colorado Rapids is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.1 sec.