Information for: Sportivo Ameliano vs Club Guarani

statarea, Sportivo Ameliano vs Club Guarani information

 General
Number of founded Sportivo Ameliano matches: 276
Number of founded Club Guarani matches: 950
Number of founded matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani: 21

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Sportivo Ameliano

no team logo
Full name Club Sportivo Ameliano
Country  Paraguay
founded 6 January 1936
Club Guarani

Club Guarani logo
Full name Club Guaraní
Country  Paraguay
founded 1903


 Team form at last then matches

Sportivo Ameliano form
Graphic of <b>Sportivo Ameliano</b> form
Club Guarani form
Graphic of <b>Club Guarani</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minRecoleta30Sportivo Ameliano
12Aldo Gonzalez  
37Claudio Garay  
45Alexander Franco  
54Aldo Gonzalez  
68Julio Dominguez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Recoleta30Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano23Olimpia
31  Gabriel Avalos
33Luca Andrea Falabella  
50  Ricardo Ortiz
52Valentin Larralde  
54  Fernando Cardozo
59  Richard Sanchez
63  Richard Sanchez
72Fredy Vera  
88Julio Gonzalez  
90  Mateo Gamarra
90Fabian Franco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Sportivo Ameliano23Olimpia
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minCerro Porteno22Sportivo Ameliano
40Jorge Morel  
45  Jonathan Benitez
51  Raul Cabral
53Jorge Morel  
59  Cristhian Ocampos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Cerro Porteno22Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

min2 De Mayo10Sportivo Ameliano
19Alberto Espinola  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/20262 De Mayo10Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 06/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano12Rubio Nu
18  Pedro Alvarez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/10/2026Sportivo Ameliano12Rubio Nu
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Nacional11Sportivo Ameliano
12Rodrigo Melgarejo  
45Rodrigo Melgarejo  
52  Luis Alejandro Ortiz Franco
58  Ronald Peralta

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/09/2026Club Nacional11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minLibertad11Sportivo Ameliano
27  Raul Cabral
42  Abel Paredes
43Federico Carrizo  
45  Raul Cabral
66  Estivel Moreira
68Marcelo Fernandez  
71Nestor Gimenez  
81Agustin Manzur  
86  Richard Torales

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Libertad11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano10CS San Lorenzo
5Ronald Peralta  
27  Pablo Gaston Gerzel
84  Luis Caceres
85Cristhian Ocampos  
90Abel Paredes  
90  Elias Ortiz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Sportivo Ameliano10CS San Lorenzo
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno12Sportivo Ameliano
35  Cristhian Ocampos
44  Walter Rodriguez
52  Cristhian Ocampos
79  Julio Gonzalez
80Giovanni Bogado  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Sportivo Luqueno12Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano03Sportivo Trinidense
22  Clementino Gonzalez
35  Nicolas Mana
51  Axel Canete
54Marcelo Camargo  
62  Luis Abreu
77  Faustino Barone
82  Agustin Da Silveira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Sportivo Ameliano03Sportivo Trinidense
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani102 De Mayo
28  Luis Delgadillo
37Armando Mendez  
48Victor Cespedes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026Club Guarani102 De Mayo
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minRubio Nu02Club Guarani
27  Cristian Leandro Allende
42  Jorge Recalde
47  Jorge Recalde
73  Armando Mendez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026Rubio Nu02Club Guarani
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani02Club Nacional
27  Angel Lucena

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Club Guarani02Club Nacional
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minLibertad22Club Guarani
16Gustavo Aguilar  
21  Maximiliano Anasco
25  Victor Cespedes
56  Federico Carrizo
75  Jorge Recalde
75  Cristian Leandro Allende
77Elvio Vera  
85  Luis Martinez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Libertad22Club Guarani
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani11CS San Lorenzo
2  Daniel Meza Montiel
5Cristian Leandro Allende  
11Luis Martinez  
29  Tiago Gonzalez
46  Franco Aragon
50  Alex Junior Alvarez Rojas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Club Guarani11CS San Lorenzo
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Luqueno01Club Guarani
36  Diego Fernandez
87Miguel Barreto  
87  Fernando Fernandez
90  Maximiliano Anasco
90  Luis Martinez
90Tomas Muro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/09/2026Sportivo Luqueno01Club Guarani
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Trinidense01Club Guarani
18Luis Abreu  
35Clementino Gonzalez  
81  Fernando Fernandez
90  Jesus Llano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Sportivo Trinidense01Club Guarani
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani11Cerro Porteno
38Diego Fernandez  
44  Alexis Canete
52Diego Fernandez  
72Giovanni Gomez  
83Imanol Segovia  
90  Robert Ayrton Piris Da Motta

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Club Guarani11Cerro Porteno
 
Match date: 07/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani20Recoleta
20Juan Manuel Garcia  
82Thiago Servin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/09/2026Club Guarani20Recoleta
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minOlimpia11Club Guarani
43  Juan Manuel Garcia
51Fernando Cardozo  
68Ricardo Ortiz  
72  Armando Mendez
82Ricardo Ortiz  
85  Patricio Tanda
90Esteban Matus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Olimpia11Club Guarani
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.8
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.3
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)30


Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)0.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Olimpia 17  113330-12  36
2. Club Nacional 17  95326-9  32
3. Sportivo Trinidense 18  94528-18  31
4. Libertad 17  93525-19  30
5. 2 De Mayo 18  86418-18  30
6. Club Guarani 17  77319-14  28
7. Cerro Porteno 17  73723-19  24
8. Sportivo Ameliano 17  47619-24  19
9. Sportivo Luqueno 17  511117-33  16
10. Rubio Nu 17  44919-29  16
11. Recoleta 17  431019-28  15
12. CS San Lorenzo 17  141210-30  7

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Olimpia 17  113330-12  36
2. Club Nacional 17  95326-9  32
3. Sportivo Trinidense 18  94528-18  31
4. Libertad 17  93525-19  30
5. 2 De Mayo 18  86418-18  30
6. Club Guarani 17  77319-14  28
7. Cerro Porteno 17  73723-19  24
8. Sportivo Ameliano 17  47619-24  19
9. Sportivo Luqueno 17  511117-33  16
10. Rubio Nu 17  44919-29  16
11. Recoleta 17  431019-28  15
12. CS San Lorenzo 17  141210-30  7


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/08/2026Club Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
16  Cristhian Ocampos
51  Walter Rodriguez
52Matias Lopez  
69  Luca Andrea Falabella
90Victor Cespedes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2026Club Guarani10Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minClub Guarani10Sportivo Ameliano
21Patricio Coronel  
31  Elvio Vera
33Sebastian Zaracho  
45  Jonathan Benitez
45Diego Fernandez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2026Sportivo Ameliano00Club Guarani
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minSportivo Ameliano00Club Guarani
12Jonathan Benitez  
32  Juan Romero

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2025Sportivo Ameliano11Club Guarani
 
Match date: 12/10/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano11Club Guarani
29Marcos Martinich  
47  Alexandro Maidana
73  Alexandro Maidana
90Jorge Sanguina  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2025Club Guarani41Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 31/07/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani41Sportivo Ameliano
37Fernandez Fernando  
37Fernando Fernandez  
42  Valdez Diego
42  Diego Valdez
45Manzur Agustin  
45  Valdez Diego
45Agustin Manzur  
45  Diego Valdez
56Martinez Luis  
56Luis Martinez  
86Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2025Club Guarani13Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 18/05/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minClub Guarani13Sportivo Ameliano
1  Valdez Ivan
4  Valdez Ivan
34  Paez Anibal
88Fernandez Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/2025Sportivo Ameliano20Club Guarani
 
Match date: 10/03/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano20Club Guarani
78Ocampos Cristhian  
86Moreira Estivel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2024Club Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 12/10/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minClub Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
31Alcaraz Adrian  
55Vargas Gustavo  
90  Sarquis Elias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2024Sportivo Ameliano11Club Guarani
 
Match date: 02/10/2024
Match type: Fa Cup

minSportivo Ameliano11Club Guarani
62Torales Richard  
68  Prieto Richard
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2024Sportivo Ameliano22Club Guarani
 
Match date: 07/08/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Ameliano22Club Guarani
54  Alcaraz Adrian
67  Alcaraz Adrian
75Barja Bruno  
86Ocampos Cristhian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2024Sportivo Ameliano03Club Guarani
 
Match date: 03/05/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano03Club Guarani
42Paredes Jesus  
71  Prieto Richard
73  Alcaraz Adrian
90  Mino Cesar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2024Club Guarani00Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 10/02/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minClub Guarani00Sportivo Ameliano
36Gonzalez Walter  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2023Sportivo Ameliano00Club Guarani
 
Match date: 01/11/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Ameliano00Club Guarani
42  Abraham Camacho Nestor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2023Club Guarani03Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 19/08/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minClub Guarani03Sportivo Ameliano
16  Samudio Alejandro
52  Samudio Alejandro
87  Vega Da Silva Anibal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2023Sportivo Ameliano11Club Guarani
 
Match date: 17/04/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano11Club Guarani
45  Benitez Miguel
90Vera Elvio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2023Club Guarani31Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 08/03/2023
Match type: Copa Sudamericana

minClub Guarani31Sportivo Ameliano
45Santander Federico  
47  Caceres Blas
53Dorrego Hugo  
60Borja Enrique  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2023Club Guarani22Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 03/02/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minClub Guarani22Sportivo Ameliano
27  Vera Elvio
37Caceres Marcos  
72  Ortellado Franco
74Santander Federico  
77  Bareiro Sergio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/11/2022Sportivo Ameliano42Club Guarani
 
Match date: 13/11/2022
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Ameliano42Club Guarani
6  Fernandez Fernando
29  Fernandez Fernando
45  Gonzalez Marcelo
52Sanguina Jorge  
56Arce Alex  
65  Benitez Angel
77Paredes Jesus  
88Arce Alex  
90Zeballos Pablo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2022Club Guarani21Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 15/09/2022
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minClub Guarani21Sportivo Ameliano
39Contrera Alberto  
49  Gomez Jonathan
64  Martinich Marcos
90Caceres Marcos  
90Mendoza Jorge  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2022Club Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 23/06/2022
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minClub Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
11  Sanguina Jorge
32  Sanguina Jorge
37Fernandez Fernando  
69  Aldama Robert

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2022Sportivo Ameliano01Club Guarani
 
Match date: 10/04/2022
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano01Club Guarani
25  Ferreira Rodi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19%
 
52.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  21
Sportivo Ameliano:  4
Draw:  11
Club Guarani:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Sportivo Ameliano and GUEST is Club Guarani

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/03/2026Sportivo Ameliano00Club Guarani
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minSportivo Ameliano00Club Guarani
12Jonathan Benitez  
32  Juan Romero

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2025Sportivo Ameliano11Club Guarani
 
Match date: 12/10/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minSportivo Ameliano11Club Guarani
29Marcos Martinich  
47  Alexandro Maidana
73  Alexandro Maidana
90Jorge Sanguina  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/2025Sportivo Ameliano20Club Guarani
 
Match date: 10/03/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano20Club Guarani
78Ocampos Cristhian  
86Moreira Estivel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2024Sportivo Ameliano11Club Guarani
 
Match date: 02/10/2024
Match type: Fa Cup

minSportivo Ameliano11Club Guarani
62Torales Richard  
68  Prieto Richard
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown
pen
Unknown  
pen
  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2024Sportivo Ameliano22Club Guarani
 
Match date: 07/08/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Ameliano22Club Guarani
54  Alcaraz Adrian
67  Alcaraz Adrian
75Barja Bruno  
86Ocampos Cristhian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2024Sportivo Ameliano03Club Guarani
 
Match date: 03/05/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano03Club Guarani
42Paredes Jesus  
71  Prieto Richard
73  Alcaraz Adrian
90  Mino Cesar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2023Sportivo Ameliano00Club Guarani
 
Match date: 01/11/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Ameliano00Club Guarani
42  Abraham Camacho Nestor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2023Sportivo Ameliano11Club Guarani
 
Match date: 17/04/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano11Club Guarani
45  Benitez Miguel
90Vera Elvio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/11/2022Sportivo Ameliano42Club Guarani
 
Match date: 13/11/2022
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minSportivo Ameliano42Club Guarani
6  Fernandez Fernando
29  Fernandez Fernando
45  Gonzalez Marcelo
52Sanguina Jorge  
56Arce Alex  
65  Benitez Angel
77Paredes Jesus  
88Arce Alex  
90Zeballos Pablo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2022Sportivo Ameliano01Club Guarani
 
Match date: 10/04/2022
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minSportivo Ameliano01Club Guarani
25  Ferreira Rodi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Sportivo Ameliano:  2
Draw:  6
Club Guarani:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Sportivo Ameliano, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Club Guarani and GUEST is Sportivo Ameliano

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/08/2026Club Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
16  Cristhian Ocampos
51  Walter Rodriguez
52Matias Lopez  
69  Luca Andrea Falabella
90Victor Cespedes  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/05/2026Club Guarani10Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Division Profesional - Apertura

minClub Guarani10Sportivo Ameliano
21Patricio Coronel  
31  Elvio Vera
33Sebastian Zaracho  
45  Jonathan Benitez
45Diego Fernandez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/07/2025Club Guarani41Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 31/07/2025
Match type: Division Profesional - Clausura

minClub Guarani41Sportivo Ameliano
37Fernandez Fernando  
37Fernando Fernandez  
42  Valdez Diego
42  Diego Valdez
45Manzur Agustin  
45  Valdez Diego
45Agustin Manzur  
45  Diego Valdez
56Martinez Luis  
56Luis Martinez  
86Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/05/2025Club Guarani13Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 18/05/2025
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minClub Guarani13Sportivo Ameliano
1  Valdez Ivan
4  Valdez Ivan
34  Paez Anibal
88Fernandez Diego  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/10/2024Club Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 12/10/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minClub Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
31Alcaraz Adrian  
55Vargas Gustavo  
90  Sarquis Elias

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2024Club Guarani00Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 10/02/2024
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minClub Guarani00Sportivo Ameliano
36Gonzalez Walter  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/08/2023Club Guarani03Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 19/08/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minClub Guarani03Sportivo Ameliano
16  Samudio Alejandro
52  Samudio Alejandro
87  Vega Da Silva Anibal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2023Club Guarani31Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 08/03/2023
Match type: Copa Sudamericana

minClub Guarani31Sportivo Ameliano
45Santander Federico  
47  Caceres Blas
53Dorrego Hugo  
60Borja Enrique  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/02/2023Club Guarani22Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 03/02/2023
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minClub Guarani22Sportivo Ameliano
27  Vera Elvio
37Caceres Marcos  
72  Ortellado Franco
74Santander Federico  
77  Bareiro Sergio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2022Club Guarani21Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 15/09/2022
Match type: Division Profesional-clausura

minClub Guarani21Sportivo Ameliano
39Contrera Alberto  
49  Gomez Jonathan
64  Martinich Marcos
90Caceres Marcos  
90Mendoza Jorge  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2022Club Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
 
Match date: 23/06/2022
Match type: Division Profesional-apertura

minClub Guarani11Sportivo Ameliano
11  Sanguina Jorge
32  Sanguina Jorge
37Fernandez Fernando  
69  Aldama Robert

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Club Guarani
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Club Guarani:  4
Draw:  5
Sportivo Ameliano:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Club Guarani, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.2%
  
 Under  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 2.5 goals
Club Guarani to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Guarani and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.2%
  
 Under  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Club Guarani over/under 0.5 goals
Club Guarani to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Guarani and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Guarani over/under 1.5 goals
Club Guarani to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Club Guarani and Sportivo Ameliano
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Guarani over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  23.8%
  
 Both  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sportivo Ameliano or Club Guarani (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.8%
  
 2-3  47.6%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Club Guarani (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
9.5%
 
47.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Club Guarani (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  19%
  
 No goal  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  19%
  
 No goal  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.4%
  
 No goal  47.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.5%
 
66.7%
 
4.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19%
 
52.4%
 
9.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.5%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
38.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
38.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19%
 
38.1%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.5%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.8%
 
33.3%
 
23.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sportivo Ameliano (1), draw (X), Club Guarani (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.5%
  
 Under  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 1.5 goals
Club Guarani half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.1%
  
 Under  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Club Guarani.
Club Guarani HT over/under 0.5 goals
Club Guarani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.5%
  
 Under  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamClub Guarani.
Club Guarani HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  23.8%
  
 2+  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Club Guarani
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
38.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sportivo Ameliano, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Club Guarani. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  61.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Club Guarani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or Club Guarani to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Club Guarani not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.1%
  
 T1 or D  52.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Club Guarani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or Club Guarani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Club Guarani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.6%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Club Guarani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or Club Guarani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Club Guarani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.5%
  
 11-20  9.5%
  
 21-30  9.5%
  
 31-40  9.5%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  4.8%
  
 61-70  4.8%
  
 71-80  9.5%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.6%
  
 Under  52.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  19%
  
 Under  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Club Guarani second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.1%
  
 Under  61.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Club Guarani, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Club Guarani
Club Guarani 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Club Guarani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.8%
  
 Under  76.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Club Guarani, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamClub Guarani
Club Guarani 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  19%
  
 2nd half  38.1%
  
 The tie  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  9.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  4.8%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  9.5%
  
 T2|T1  4.8%
  
 T2|D  9.5%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Club Guarani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sportivo Ameliano, with T2 is marked the guest team Club Guarani, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sportivo Ameliano) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Club Guarani) wins the match.
Double results
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Ameliano scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Ameliano scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
Club Guarani - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  23.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Club Guarani scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Club Guarani scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Club Guarani - half with most goals
Sportivo Ameliano score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.5%
  
 No  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Ameliano to score in both halves
Club Guarani score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Guarani to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Club Guarani to score in both halves
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.5%
  
 No  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
Club Guarani wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.5%
  
 No  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Guarani to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Club Guarani wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.5%
  
 No  90.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  19%
  
 No  81%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 2.5 goals
Club Guarani to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Club Guarani over/under 0.5 goals
Club Guarani to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Guarani over/under 1.5 goals
Club Guarani to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Guarani over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  30%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sportivo Ameliano or Club Guarani (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Club Guarani (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Club Guarani (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sportivo Ameliano (1), draw (X), Club Guarani (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 1.5 goals
Club Guarani half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Club Guarani.
Club Guarani HT over/under 0.5 goals
Club Guarani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamClub Guarani.
Club Guarani HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Club Guarani
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sportivo Ameliano, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Club Guarani. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Club Guarani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or Club Guarani to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Club Guarani not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Club Guarani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or Club Guarani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Club Guarani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  90%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Club Guarani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or Club Guarani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Club Guarani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  10%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  10%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  10%
  
 71-80  20%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Club Guarani second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Club Guarani, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Club Guarani
Club Guarani 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Club Guarani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Club Guarani, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamClub Guarani
Club Guarani 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  30%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  10%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Club Guarani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sportivo Ameliano, with T2 is marked the guest team Club Guarani, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sportivo Ameliano) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Club Guarani) wins the match.
Double results
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Ameliano scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Ameliano scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Ameliano half with most goals
Club Guarani - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Club Guarani scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Club Guarani scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Club Guarani half with most goals
Sportivo Ameliano score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Ameliano score in both halves
Club Guarani score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Guarani to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Club Guarani score in both halves
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
Club Guarani wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Guarani to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Club Guarani wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Club Guarani is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano over/under 2.5 goals
Club Guarani to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Club Guarani over/under 0.5 goals
Club Guarani to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Guarani over/under 1.5 goals
Club Guarani to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Guarani over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  18.2%
  
 Both  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sportivo Ameliano or Club Guarani (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Guarani (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Guarani (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Sportivo Ameliano (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
81.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  54.5%
  
 No goal  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Guarani
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
63.6%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Guarani.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Guarani
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Guarani.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Guarani
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Guarani.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Guarani
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Guarani.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Guarani
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Guarani.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Guarani
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Club Guarani.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Guarani
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Guarani
 
 Draw
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Club Guarani (1), draw (X), Sportivo Ameliano (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Club Guarani half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Club Guarani.
Club Guarani HT over/under 0.5 goals
Club Guarani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamClub Guarani.
Club Guarani HT over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  18.2%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Club Guarani
 
 Sportivo Ameliano
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Club Guarani, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Sportivo Ameliano. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Guarani, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Club Guarani or Sportivo Ameliano to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Club Guarani not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.5%
  
 T1 or D  63.6%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Guarani, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Club Guarani or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Club Guarani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  72.7%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Guarani, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Club Guarani or Sportivo Ameliano to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Club Guarani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  9.1%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  27.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Club Guarani second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Club Guarani, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamClub Guarani
Club Guarani 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Club Guarani second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Club Guarani, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamClub Guarani
Club Guarani 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  27.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Club Guarani, T2=Sportivo Ameliano, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Club Guarani, with T2 is marked the guest team Sportivo Ameliano, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Club Guarani) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Sportivo Ameliano) wins the match.
Double results
Club Guarani - half with most goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Club Guarani scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Club Guarani scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Club Guarani half with most goals
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Ameliano scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Ameliano scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Sportivo Ameliano half with most goals
Club Guarani score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Guarani to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Club Guarani score in both halves
Sportivo Ameliano score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Sportivo Ameliano score in both halves
Club Guarani wins to zero
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Guarani to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Club Guarani wins to zero
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Club Guarani is host, Sportivo Ameliano is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Sportivo Ameliano and Club Guarani (Sportivo Ameliano is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Sportivo Ameliano to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Club Guarani to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Club Guarani to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Club Guarani to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  30%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Sportivo Ameliano or Club Guarani (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Club Guarani (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Club Guarani (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Sportivo Ameliano.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Draw
 
 Club Guarani
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Sportivo Ameliano (1), draw (X), Club Guarani (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Sportivo Ameliano.
Sportivo Ameliano half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano.

Club Guarani half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Club Guarani.
Club Guarani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamClub Guarani.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
 Club Guarani
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Sportivo Ameliano, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Club Guarani. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Club Guarani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or Club Guarani to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Club Guarani not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Club Guarani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or Club Guarani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Club Guarani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  90%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Club Guarani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Sportivo Ameliano or Club Guarani to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Sportivo Ameliano not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Club Guarani not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Sportivo Ameliano to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Sportivo Ameliano, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamSportivo Ameliano
Club Guarani second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Club Guarani, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Club Guarani
Club Guarani half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Club Guarani to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Club Guarani, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamClub Guarani

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Sportivo Ameliano - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Sportivo Ameliano scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Sportivo Ameliano scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Club Guarani - half with most goals
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Club Guarani scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Club Guarani scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  30%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  10%
  
 T2|D  10%
  
 T2|T2  10%
  
 
 
 T1=Sportivo Ameliano, T2=Club Guarani, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Sportivo Ameliano, with T2 is marked the guest team Club Guarani, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Sportivo Ameliano) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Club Guarani) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  10%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  10%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  10%
  
 71-80  20%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Sportivo Ameliano score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Club Guarani score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Guarani to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Sportivo Ameliano wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Sportivo Ameliano to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Club Guarani wins to zero
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Club Guarani to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Sportivo Ameliano is host, Club Guarani is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.