Information for: Mallorca vs Cadiz

statarea, Mallorca vs Cadiz information

 General
Number of founded Mallorca matches: 1477
Number of founded Cadiz matches: 933
Number of founded matches between Mallorca and Cadiz: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Mallorca

Mallorca logo
Full name Real Club Deportivo Mallorca, S.A.D.
Country  Spain
founded 1916
Cadiz

Cadiz logo
Full name Cádiz Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Country  Spain
founded 1910


 Team form at last then matches

Mallorca form
Graphic of <b>Mallorca</b> form
Cadiz form
Graphic of <b>Cadiz</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minLeganes11Mallorca
30Ismael Gharbi  
34  Zito Luvumbo
43Ruben Pulido Penas  
50  Antonio Sanchez
54Alejandro San Cristobal Sanchez  
54  Alex Sala
57Alex Millan  
61  Arnau Tenas
62Dani Rodriguez  
88Andres Campos Bautista  
90  Toni Lato

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Leganes11Mallorca
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minEibar11Mallorca
19  Antonio Raillo
52  Adrian Fuentes
54  Zito Luvumbo
73  Adrian Fuentes
81  John Donald
83  Abdon Prats
90Adu Ares  
90Ivan Gil  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Eibar11Mallorca
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minMallorca31Las Palmas
27Pablo Torre  
44Adrian Liso  
52  Valentin Pezzolesi
53Alex Sala  
62  Elias Romero
73  Ivan Jaime
82Adrian Fuentes  
86  Juanma Herzog

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Mallorca31Las Palmas
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minGirona00Mallorca
10  Antonio Sanchez
32  Alberto Moreno
51  Pablo Torre

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/10/2026Girona00Mallorca
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minMallorca01Almeria
26Calle Bartomeu Calatayud  
35  Miguel De La Fuente
37  Javier Munoz
64Josep Cerda  
71Aboubaka Soumahoro  
83  Andres Fernandez
86Antonio Raillo  
90Pablo Torre  
90  Federico Bonini
90John Donald  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/09/2026Mallorca01Almeria
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minReal Sociedad B01Mallorca
33Tomas Carbonell Del Rio  
52Ibai Aguirre  
56  Aboubaka Soumahoro
58  Manu Morlanes
81  Adrian Fuentes
88  Adam Buksa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Real Sociedad B01Mallorca
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minMallorca20Sabadell
8  Oscar Sanz Naval
10Adrian Fuentes  
24Adrian Fuentes  
33Manu Morlanes  
75Martin Valjent  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Mallorca20Sabadell
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCD Eldense00Mallorca
40  Martin Valjent
49  Antonio Raillo
50David Ruiz Montero  
90  Adrian Liso

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026CD Eldense00Mallorca
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minMallorca30AD Ceuta
18  Alejandro Melendez
20Alex Sala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Mallorca30AD Ceuta
 
Match date: 24/08/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minGranada CF20Mallorca
20Pedro Aleman  
26  Calle Bartomeu Calatayud
45Gerard Gumbau  
81Arnau Puigmal  
82  Antonio Raillo
89  Josep Cerda

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/08/2026Granada CF20Mallorca
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/10/2026
Match type: Copa Del Rey

minXerez13Cadiz

no action

29/10/2026Xerez13Cadiz
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCadiz31AD Ceuta
45  Yann Bodiger
45Dilan Andres Zarate Hidalgo  
49Alvaro Pascual  
51Ibon Sanchez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Cadiz31AD Ceuta
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minGranada CF20Cadiz
44Ruben Alcaraz  
50Gerard Gumbau  
67Jorge Pascual  
80  Vladys Kopotun
89  Borja Vazquez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Granada CF20Cadiz
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCadiz01Sporting Gijon
32  Manuel Rodrguez Paz
49Sergio Arribas  
54  Jorge Saenz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Cadiz01Sporting Gijon
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCadiz40Leganes
6Antonio Cordero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Cadiz40Leganes
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minTenerife11Cadiz
8  Javier Castro
25Enric Gallego  
74  Vladys Kopotun
86  Sergio Arribas
88Dani Fernandez  
90  Alvaro Pascual

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Tenerife11Cadiz
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCadiz12Girona
35  Vladyslav Vanat
41Javier Castro  
44  Carles Perez
45Juan Diaz  
47David Lopez  
67  Alex Moreno
70Alejandro Orellana  
76Unknown  
81  Javi Gonzalez
85  Holmes Junior Zamorano Munoz
90Borja Vazquez  
90  Unknown
90Sergio Arribas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Cadiz12Girona
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCadiz01Las Palmas
30Marc-olivier Doue  
60  Enrique Clemente
72Alvaro Pascual  
83Damian Rodriguez  
90Antonio Cordero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Cadiz01Las Palmas
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minAlmeria32Cadiz
5  Dilan Andres Zarate Hidalgo
8Stefan Dzodic  
13Javier Munoz  
25  Javier Castro
32Brian Cipenga  
36Miguel De La Fuente  
44Leo Baptistao  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Almeria32Cadiz
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCadiz11Valladolid
16  Julien Ponceau
17Urko Izeta  
22Alejandro Orellana  
43  Luis Chacon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Cadiz11Valladolid
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)2.9
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Spain - Laliga2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Castellon 12  83123-5  27
2. Almeria 12  82223-10  26
3. Eibar 12  72321-14  23
4. Granada CF 12  72320-14  23
5. Sporting Gijon 12  71413-13  22
6. Girona 12  63322-11  21
7. Burgos 12  63317-13  21
8. Mallorca 11  54213-6  19
9. Oviedo 11  53315-12  18
10. Sabadell 12  45312-11  17
11. Cordoba 12  51619-22  16
12. Tenerife 11  35313-15  14
13. CD Eldense 12  42613-17  14
14. Las Palmas 11  42514-19  14
15. Celta Fortuna 12  34518-23  13
16. Valladolid 11  33516-16  12
17. Leganes 11  3357-16  12
18. Real Sociedad B 12  32715-22  11
19. Cadiz 11  24514-14  10
20. FC Andorra 11  31715-20  10
21. Albacete 12  21910-23  7
22. AD Ceuta 12  12910-27  5

Spain - Laliga2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Castellon 12  83123-5  27
2. Almeria 12  82223-10  26
3. Eibar 12  72321-14  23
4. Granada CF 12  72320-14  23
5. Sporting Gijon 12  71413-13  22
6. Girona 12  63322-11  21
7. Burgos 12  63317-13  21
8. Mallorca 11  54213-6  19
9. Oviedo 11  53315-12  18
10. Sabadell 12  45312-11  17
11. Cordoba 12  51619-22  16
12. Tenerife 11  35313-15  14
13. CD Eldense 12  42613-17  14
14. Las Palmas 11  42514-19  14
15. Celta Fortuna 12  34518-23  13
16. Valladolid 11  33516-16  12
17. Leganes 11  3357-16  12
18. Real Sociedad B 12  32715-22  11
19. Cadiz 11  24514-14  10
20. FC Andorra 11  31715-20  10
21. Albacete 12  21910-23  7
22. AD Ceuta 12  12910-27  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Mallorca and Cadiz

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/04/2024Cadiz11Mallorca
 
Match date: 28/04/2024
Match type: Laliga

minCadiz11Mallorca
12  Muriqi Vedat
32Pires Lucas  
41Ramos Christopher  
45  Rodriguez Daniel
53  Mascarell Omar
59Mascarell Omar  
73Fali  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2023Mallorca11Cadiz
 
Match date: 29/11/2023
Match type: Laliga

minMallorca11Cadiz
12  Alcaraz Ruben
45Prats Abdon  
64  Roger
66Rodriguez Daniel  
80  Ocampo Brian
81  Mbaye Mamadou
83Valjent Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2023Mallorca10Cadiz
 
Match date: 12/05/2023
Match type: Laliga

minMallorca10Cadiz
7  Ramos Christopher
16Maffeo Pablo  
32Morlanes Manu  
50Lee Kang-in  
56Costa Jaume  
58Ruiz De Galarreta Inigo  
64  Alejo Ivan
69  Mari Jose
75  Escalante Gonzalo
90Maffeo Pablo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/01/2023Cadiz20Mallorca
 
Match date: 28/01/2023
Match type: Laliga

minCadiz20Mallorca
10Bongonda Theo  
38Fernandez Alex  
44  Arias Jose
50Alcaraz Ruben  
77Carcelen Isaac  
90  Ndiaye Amath

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2022Mallorca21Cadiz
 
Match date: 05/02/2022
Match type: Segunda Division Rfef

minMallorca21Cadiz
8  Alcaraz Ruben
20Sevilla Salva  
59  Carcelen Isaac
64  Ledesma Jeremias
65  Perez Lucas
66Muriqi Vedat  
69Ruiz De Galarreta Inigo  
77Ndiaye Amath  
83  Chust Victor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2021Cadiz11Mallorca
 
Match date: 31/10/2021
Match type: Segunda Division Rfef

minCadiz11Mallorca
18  Ndiaye Amath
20Fali  
29  Baba Idrissu
31  Rodriguez Daniel
51  Sedlar Aleksandar
74  Baba Idrissu
77Cala Juan  
82  Garcia Luis
87  Sedlar Aleksandar
90Negredo Alvaro  
90Alarcon Vergara Tomas  
90  Reina Manolo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2019Cadiz11Mallorca
 
Match date: 26/01/2019
Match type: Segunda Division

minCadiz11Mallorca
37  Stoichkov Juan
38Izquierdo Jair  
84Garrido Jon  
87Lopez Marcos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/09/2018Mallorca10Cadiz
 
Match date: 07/09/2018
Match type: Segunda Division

minMallorca10Cadiz
90Lopez Alex  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2018Mallorca12Cadiz
 
Match date: 05/08/2018
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minMallorca12Cadiz
8  Vallejo Manu
40Parera Miquel  
73  Toro David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/01/2017Mallorca00Cadiz
 
Match date: 29/01/2017
Match type: Segunda Division

minMallorca00Cadiz

no action

details
28/08/2016Cadiz11Mallorca
 
Match date: 28/08/2016
Match type: Segunda Division

minCadiz11Mallorca
29Ortuno Alfredo  
67  Diaz Oscar
90  Company Biel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/03/2006Mallorca10Cadiz
 
Match date: 22/03/2006
Match type: Division 1

minMallorca10Cadiz
16Victor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2005Cadiz12Mallorca
 
Match date: 06/11/2005
Match type: Division 1

minCadiz12Mallorca
8Enrique  
26  Victor
37  Pereira
83  Arango

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Mallorca:  5
Draw:  6
Cadiz:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Mallorca and GUEST is Cadiz

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
29/11/2023Mallorca11Cadiz
 
Match date: 29/11/2023
Match type: Laliga

minMallorca11Cadiz
12  Alcaraz Ruben
45Prats Abdon  
64  Roger
66Rodriguez Daniel  
80  Ocampo Brian
81  Mbaye Mamadou
83Valjent Martin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2023Mallorca10Cadiz
 
Match date: 12/05/2023
Match type: Laliga

minMallorca10Cadiz
7  Ramos Christopher
16Maffeo Pablo  
32Morlanes Manu  
50Lee Kang-in  
56Costa Jaume  
58Ruiz De Galarreta Inigo  
64  Alejo Ivan
69  Mari Jose
75  Escalante Gonzalo
90Maffeo Pablo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/02/2022Mallorca21Cadiz
 
Match date: 05/02/2022
Match type: Segunda Division Rfef

minMallorca21Cadiz
8  Alcaraz Ruben
20Sevilla Salva  
59  Carcelen Isaac
64  Ledesma Jeremias
65  Perez Lucas
66Muriqi Vedat  
69Ruiz De Galarreta Inigo  
77Ndiaye Amath  
83  Chust Victor

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/09/2018Mallorca10Cadiz
 
Match date: 07/09/2018
Match type: Segunda Division

minMallorca10Cadiz
90Lopez Alex  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/08/2018Mallorca12Cadiz
 
Match date: 05/08/2018
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minMallorca12Cadiz
8  Vallejo Manu
40Parera Miquel  
73  Toro David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/01/2017Mallorca00Cadiz
 
Match date: 29/01/2017
Match type: Segunda Division

minMallorca00Cadiz

no action

details
22/03/2006Mallorca10Cadiz
 
Match date: 22/03/2006
Match type: Division 1

minMallorca10Cadiz
16Victor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Mallorca:  4
Draw:  2
Cadiz:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Mallorca, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Cadiz and GUEST is Mallorca

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/04/2024Cadiz11Mallorca
 
Match date: 28/04/2024
Match type: Laliga

minCadiz11Mallorca
12  Muriqi Vedat
32Pires Lucas  
41Ramos Christopher  
45  Rodriguez Daniel
53  Mascarell Omar
59Mascarell Omar  
73Fali  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/01/2023Cadiz20Mallorca
 
Match date: 28/01/2023
Match type: Laliga

minCadiz20Mallorca
10Bongonda Theo  
38Fernandez Alex  
44  Arias Jose
50Alcaraz Ruben  
77Carcelen Isaac  
90  Ndiaye Amath

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2021Cadiz11Mallorca
 
Match date: 31/10/2021
Match type: Segunda Division Rfef

minCadiz11Mallorca
18  Ndiaye Amath
20Fali  
29  Baba Idrissu
31  Rodriguez Daniel
51  Sedlar Aleksandar
74  Baba Idrissu
77Cala Juan  
82  Garcia Luis
87  Sedlar Aleksandar
90Negredo Alvaro  
90Alarcon Vergara Tomas  
90  Reina Manolo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2019Cadiz11Mallorca
 
Match date: 26/01/2019
Match type: Segunda Division

minCadiz11Mallorca
37  Stoichkov Juan
38Izquierdo Jair  
84Garrido Jon  
87Lopez Marcos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/08/2016Cadiz11Mallorca
 
Match date: 28/08/2016
Match type: Segunda Division

minCadiz11Mallorca
29Ortuno Alfredo  
67  Diaz Oscar
90  Company Biel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2005Cadiz12Mallorca
 
Match date: 06/11/2005
Match type: Division 1

minCadiz12Mallorca
8Enrique  
26  Victor
37  Pereira
83  Arango

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Cadiz
 
 Draw
 
 Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Cadiz:  1
Draw:  4
Mallorca:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Cadiz, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Mallorca and Cadiz (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Mallorca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mallorca over/under 0.5 goals
Mallorca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mallorca over/under 1.5 goals
Mallorca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mallorca over/under 2.5 goals
Cadiz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cadiz and Mallorca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cadiz over/under 0.5 goals
Cadiz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cadiz and Mallorca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cadiz over/under 1.5 goals
Cadiz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Cadiz and Mallorca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cadiz over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mallorca or Cadiz (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30.8%
  
 2-3  69.2%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cadiz (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cadiz (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
53.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mallorca (1), draw (X), Cadiz (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Mallorca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mallorca.
Mallorca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mallorca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMallorca.
Mallorca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cadiz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cadiz.
Cadiz HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cadiz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCadiz.
Cadiz HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  46.2%
  
 2+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Cadiz
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mallorca, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cadiz. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Mallorca, T2=Cadiz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mallorca or Cadiz to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mallorca not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cadiz not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Mallorca, T2=Cadiz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mallorca or Cadiz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mallorca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cadiz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Mallorca, T2=Cadiz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mallorca or Cadiz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mallorca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cadiz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  30.8%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  7.7%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Mallorca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mallorca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMallorca
Mallorca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mallorca second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mallorca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMallorca
Mallorca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cadiz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cadiz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cadiz
Cadiz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cadiz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cadiz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCadiz
Cadiz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  53.8%
  
 2nd half  7.7%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  23.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.1%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.7%
  
 T2|T2  7.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Mallorca, T2=Cadiz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mallorca, with T2 is marked the guest team Cadiz, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mallorca) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cadiz) wins the match.
Double results
Mallorca - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  53.8%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mallorca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mallorca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mallorca - half with most goals
Cadiz - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cadiz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cadiz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cadiz - half with most goals
Mallorca score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mallorca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mallorca to score in both halves
Cadiz score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cadiz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cadiz to score in both halves
Mallorca wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mallorca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mallorca wins to zero
Cadiz wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cadiz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cadiz wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Mallorca and Cadiz
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Mallorca is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Mallorca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mallorca over/under 0.5 goals
Mallorca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mallorca over/under 1.5 goals
Mallorca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mallorca over/under 2.5 goals
Cadiz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cadiz over/under 0.5 goals
Cadiz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cadiz over/under 1.5 goals
Cadiz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cadiz over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mallorca or Cadiz (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  57.1%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cadiz (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cadiz (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mallorca (1), draw (X), Cadiz (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Mallorca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mallorca.
Mallorca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mallorca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMallorca.
Mallorca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Cadiz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cadiz.
Cadiz HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cadiz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCadiz.
Cadiz HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Cadiz
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mallorca, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cadiz. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Mallorca, T2=Cadiz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mallorca or Cadiz to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mallorca not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cadiz not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Mallorca, T2=Cadiz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mallorca or Cadiz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mallorca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cadiz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Mallorca, T2=Cadiz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mallorca or Cadiz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mallorca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cadiz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  42.9%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Mallorca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mallorca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMallorca
Mallorca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mallorca second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mallorca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMallorca
Mallorca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Cadiz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cadiz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cadiz
Cadiz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cadiz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cadiz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCadiz
Cadiz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  71.4%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Mallorca, T2=Cadiz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mallorca, with T2 is marked the guest team Cadiz, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mallorca) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cadiz) wins the match.
Double results
Mallorca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mallorca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mallorca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mallorca half with most goals
Cadiz - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cadiz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cadiz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cadiz half with most goals
Mallorca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mallorca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mallorca score in both halves
Cadiz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cadiz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cadiz score in both halves
Mallorca wins to zero
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mallorca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mallorca wins to zero
Cadiz wins to zero
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cadiz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cadiz wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Cadiz is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  16.7%
  
 Even  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Mallorca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mallorca over/under 0.5 goals
Mallorca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mallorca over/under 1.5 goals
Mallorca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mallorca over/under 2.5 goals
Cadiz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cadiz over/under 0.5 goals
Cadiz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cadiz over/under 1.5 goals
Cadiz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cadiz over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  16.7%
  
 Both  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mallorca or Cadiz (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  100%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cadiz (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Mallorca (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cadiz (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Mallorca (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cadiz
 
 Draw
 
 Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cadiz.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cadiz
 
 Draw
 
 Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cadiz.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cadiz
 
 Draw
 
 Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cadiz.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cadiz
 
 Draw
 
 Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cadiz.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cadiz
 
 Draw
 
 Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cadiz.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cadiz
 
 Draw
 
 Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Cadiz.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cadiz
 
 Draw
 
 Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cadiz
 
 Draw
 
 Mallorca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Cadiz (1), draw (X), Mallorca (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Cadiz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cadiz.
Cadiz HT over/under 0.5 goals
Cadiz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCadiz.
Cadiz HT over/under 1.5 goals
Mallorca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mallorca.
Mallorca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Mallorca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMallorca.
Mallorca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  66.7%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Cadiz
 
 Mallorca
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Cadiz, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Mallorca. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Cadiz, T2=Mallorca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cadiz or Mallorca to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cadiz not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mallorca not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Cadiz, T2=Mallorca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cadiz or Mallorca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cadiz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mallorca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Cadiz, T2=Mallorca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Cadiz or Mallorca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Cadiz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Mallorca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  33.3%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Cadiz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cadiz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCadiz
Cadiz 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Cadiz second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cadiz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCadiz
Cadiz 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Mallorca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mallorca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Mallorca
Mallorca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Mallorca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mallorca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMallorca
Mallorca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  16.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  50%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Cadiz, T2=Mallorca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Cadiz, with T2 is marked the guest team Mallorca, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Cadiz) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Mallorca) wins the match.
Double results
Cadiz - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cadiz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cadiz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cadiz half with most goals
Mallorca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mallorca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mallorca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Mallorca half with most goals
Cadiz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cadiz to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cadiz score in both halves
Mallorca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mallorca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Mallorca score in both halves
Cadiz wins to zero
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cadiz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cadiz wins to zero
Mallorca wins to zero
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mallorca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Mallorca wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Cadiz is host, Mallorca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Mallorca and Cadiz (Mallorca is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Mallorca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Mallorca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Mallorca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Cadiz to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Cadiz to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Cadiz to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Mallorca or Cadiz (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  57.1%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Cadiz (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Cadiz (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Mallorca.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Draw
 
 Cadiz
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Mallorca (1), draw (X), Cadiz (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Mallorca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Mallorca.
Mallorca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMallorca.

Cadiz half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Cadiz.
Cadiz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCadiz.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
 Cadiz
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Mallorca, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Cadiz. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Mallorca, T2=Cadiz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mallorca or Cadiz to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mallorca not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cadiz not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Mallorca, T2=Cadiz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mallorca or Cadiz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mallorca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cadiz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Mallorca, T2=Cadiz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Mallorca or Cadiz to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Mallorca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Cadiz not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Mallorca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Mallorca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMallorca
Mallorca second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Mallorca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Mallorca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMallorca
Cadiz second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Cadiz, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Cadiz
Cadiz half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Cadiz to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Cadiz, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCadiz

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  71.4%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Mallorca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Mallorca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Mallorca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Cadiz - half with most goals
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Cadiz scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Cadiz scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Mallorca, T2=Cadiz, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Mallorca, with T2 is marked the guest team Cadiz, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Mallorca) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Cadiz) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  42.9%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Mallorca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mallorca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Cadiz score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cadiz to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Mallorca wins to zero
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Mallorca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Cadiz wins to zero
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Cadiz to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Mallorca is host, Cadiz is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.