Information for: Grenoble Foot 38 vs Boulogne

statarea, Grenoble Foot 38 vs Boulogne information

 General
Number of founded Grenoble Foot 38 matches: 822
Number of founded Boulogne matches: 767
Number of founded matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne: 11

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Grenoble Foot 38

Grenoble Foot 38 logo
Full name Grenoble Foot 38
Country  France
founded 1892
Boulogne

Boulogne logo
Full name Union Sportive de Boulogne-sur-Mer Côte d'Opale
Country  France
founded 1898


 Team form at last then matches

Grenoble Foot 38 form
Graphic of <b>Grenoble Foot 38</b> form
Boulogne form
Graphic of <b>Boulogne</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minMontpellier20Grenoble Foot 38
4  Yohann Magnin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Montpellier20Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGrenoble Foot 3811Clermont Foot 63
19Yoann Salmier  
34Jean-guy Akpa Akpro  
52Samba Diba  
52  Vital N'simba
58  Jean Grillot
69  Ivan M'bahia
90  Adrien Hunou

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Grenoble Foot 3811Clermont Foot 63
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minRodez01Grenoble Foot 38
11  Mattheo Xantippe
42  Jean-guy Akpa Akpro
45  Clement Vidal
87  Yvann Macon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Rodez01Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGrenoble Foot 3812Annecy
23  Antoine Larose
28  Gabin Secretant
66  Thibault Rambaud
74Samba Diba  
90  Thibault Rambaud
90  Paul Venot

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Grenoble Foot 3812Annecy
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minLaval03Grenoble Foot 38
12  Jean-guy Akpa Akpro
19  Samba Diba
40  Baptiste Mouazan
45  Clement Vidal
56  Aurelien Pelon
64Sascha Mellier  
71  Kyliann Fofana
79  Yohann Magnin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Laval03Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSt Etienne40Grenoble Foot 38
6  Baptiste Mouazan
13Aron Csongvai  
19Thierno Ballo  
45  Clement Vidal
45Irvin Cardona  
57Maxime Bernauer  
76  Samba Diba
82Zuriko Davitashvili  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026St Etienne40Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGrenoble Foot 3800Metz
78Kyliann Fofana  
84Mattheo Xantippe  
87  Nampalys Mendy
90  Florian Miguel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Grenoble Foot 3800Metz
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minDunkerque42Grenoble Foot 38
17  Efe Sarikaya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Dunkerque42Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAndrezieux32Grenoble Foot 38

no action

01/08/2026Andrezieux32Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEstac Troyes30Grenoble Foot 38

no action

25/07/2026Estac Troyes30Grenoble Foot 38
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minSochaux11Boulogne
8Benjamin Gomel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Sochaux11Boulogne
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minBoulogne12Nantes
36  Frederic Guilbert
49  Ignatius Ganago
52Nolan Binet  
77Mathieu Mion  
90Mathieu Mion  
90Blondy Nna Noukeu  
90Demba Thiam  
90  Thomas Robinet

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Boulogne12Nantes
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minClermont Foot 6300Boulogne
59  Theo Epailly
60  Blondy Nna Noukeu
66Ibrahim Coulibaly  
78  Jonas Martin
90Yoann Salmier  
90  Abdel Hbouch

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Clermont Foot 6300Boulogne
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minBoulogne11Dijon
27Theo Epailly  
37Theo Epailly  
56  Ben-chayeel Hamada
57Julien Boyer  
63  T Dong
90  Waly Diouf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Boulogne11Dijon
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minMontpellier00Boulogne
19  Benjamin Besic
23Florian Tardieu  
41Naoufel El Hannach  
51  Theo Brusco
80  Theo Brusco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Montpellier00Boulogne
 
Match date: 21/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minBoulogne11Red Star FC 93
3  Damien Durand
17Joffrey Bultel  
23Demba Thiam  
27  Jovany Ikanga A Ngele
32  Theo Magnin
43Benjamin Besic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/08/2026Boulogne11Red Star FC 93
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGuingamp10Boulogne
12Tom Ducrocq  
77  Cheikh Ibrahim Dia

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Guingamp10Boulogne
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minBoulogne00Nancy
87Nolan Binet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Boulogne00Nancy
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minValenciennes11Boulogne

no action

31/07/2026Valenciennes11Boulogne
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minBoulogne01Rouen
87  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/07/2026Boulogne01Rouen
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.2
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)1.8
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

France - Ligue 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. St Etienne 8  61121-8  19
2. Red Star FC 93 8  52112-9  17
3. Montpellier 8  4318-5  15
4. Reims 8  35015-9  14
5. Nancy 8  4139-7  13
6. Annecy 8  41310-9  13
7. Dijon 8  33214-12  12
8. Pau 8  3239-8  11
9. Sochaux 8  2515-6  11
10. Metz 8  24212-11  10
11. Guingamp 8  22410-13  8
12. Dunkerque 8  22410-13  8
13. Nantes 8  2249-13  8
14. Grenoble Foot 38 8  2248-13  8
15. Rodez 8  21514-18  7
16. Boulogne 8  0624-6  6
17. Clermont Foot 63 8  0626-9  6
18. Laval 8  12510-17  5

France - Ligue 2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. St Etienne 8  61121-8  19
2. Red Star FC 93 8  52112-9  17
3. Montpellier 8  4318-5  15
4. Reims 8  35015-9  14
5. Nancy 8  4139-7  13
6. Annecy 8  41310-9  13
7. Dijon 8  33214-12  12
8. Pau 8  3239-8  11
9. Sochaux 8  2515-6  11
10. Metz 8  24212-11  10
11. Guingamp 8  22410-13  8
12. Dunkerque 8  22410-13  8
13. Nantes 8  2249-13  8
14. Grenoble Foot 38 8  2248-13  8
15. Rodez 8  21514-18  7
16. Boulogne 8  0624-6  6
17. Clermont Foot 63 8  0626-9  6
18. Laval 8  12510-17  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/02/2026Grenoble Foot 3800Boulogne
 
Match date: 27/02/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGrenoble Foot 3800Boulogne
29Lucas Bernadou  
35  Jonas Martin
67Evans Maurin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2025Boulogne31Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 21/11/2025
Match type: Ligue 2

minBoulogne31Grenoble Foot 38
35  Jessy Benet
57  Gaetan Paquiez
69Corentin Fatou  
80Aurelien Platret  
81Ibrahim Kone  
81Vincent Burlet  
90Souleymane Keita  
90  Yadaly Diaby
90Souleymane Keita  
90Joffrey Bultel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2018Grenoble Foot 3812Boulogne
 
Match date: 19/01/2018
Match type: Championnat National

minGrenoble Foot 3812Boulogne
13  Niakate Youssouf
35  Kone Koro
74Pinto-borges Steven-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2017Boulogne01Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 18/08/2017
Match type: Championnat National

minBoulogne01Grenoble Foot 38
49  Ngoye Francis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/01/2015Boulogne10Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 21/01/2015
Match type: FA Cup

minBoulogne10Grenoble Foot 38
3Begue J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2011Grenoble Foot 3822Boulogne
 
Match date: 10/05/2011
Match type: Ligue 2

minGrenoble Foot 3822Boulogne
3Mendy  
49  Karuru
55Dieuze  
74  Pajot

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2010Boulogne20Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 03/12/2010
Match type: Ligue 2

minBoulogne20Grenoble Foot 38
14Blayac  
63Thil  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2010Grenoble Foot 3820Boulogne
 
Match date: 08/05/2010
Match type: Division 1

minGrenoble Foot 3820Boulogne
34  Leveque
35Ljuboja  
51Batlles  
82Ljuboja  
88  Agouazi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2009Boulogne21Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 16/08/2009
Match type: Division 1

minBoulogne21Grenoble Foot 38
33Thil  
38Thil  
47  Ljuboja

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2008Boulogne01Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 05/05/2008
Match type: Division 2

minBoulogne01Grenoble Foot 38
44  Dja Djedje

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2007Grenoble Foot 3812Boulogne
 
Match date: 07/12/2007
Match type: Division 2

minGrenoble Foot 3812Boulogne
7Romao  
72  Kebe
82  Kebe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Grenoble Foot 38:  3
Draw:  2
Boulogne:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Grenoble Foot 38 and GUEST is Boulogne

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/02/2026Grenoble Foot 3800Boulogne
 
Match date: 27/02/2026
Match type: Ligue 2

minGrenoble Foot 3800Boulogne
29Lucas Bernadou  
35  Jonas Martin
67Evans Maurin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2018Grenoble Foot 3812Boulogne
 
Match date: 19/01/2018
Match type: Championnat National

minGrenoble Foot 3812Boulogne
13  Niakate Youssouf
35  Kone Koro
74Pinto-borges Steven-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2011Grenoble Foot 3822Boulogne
 
Match date: 10/05/2011
Match type: Ligue 2

minGrenoble Foot 3822Boulogne
3Mendy  
49  Karuru
55Dieuze  
74  Pajot

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/05/2010Grenoble Foot 3820Boulogne
 
Match date: 08/05/2010
Match type: Division 1

minGrenoble Foot 3820Boulogne
34  Leveque
35Ljuboja  
51Batlles  
82Ljuboja  
88  Agouazi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/12/2007Grenoble Foot 3812Boulogne
 
Match date: 07/12/2007
Match type: Division 2

minGrenoble Foot 3812Boulogne
7Romao  
72  Kebe
82  Kebe

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Grenoble Foot 38:  1
Draw:  2
Boulogne:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Grenoble Foot 38, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Boulogne and GUEST is Grenoble Foot 38

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/11/2025Boulogne31Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 21/11/2025
Match type: Ligue 2

minBoulogne31Grenoble Foot 38
35  Jessy Benet
57  Gaetan Paquiez
69Corentin Fatou  
80Aurelien Platret  
81Ibrahim Kone  
81Vincent Burlet  
90Souleymane Keita  
90  Yadaly Diaby
90Souleymane Keita  
90Joffrey Bultel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2017Boulogne01Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 18/08/2017
Match type: Championnat National

minBoulogne01Grenoble Foot 38
49  Ngoye Francis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/01/2015Boulogne10Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 21/01/2015
Match type: FA Cup

minBoulogne10Grenoble Foot 38
3Begue J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/12/2010Boulogne20Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 03/12/2010
Match type: Ligue 2

minBoulogne20Grenoble Foot 38
14Blayac  
63Thil  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2009Boulogne21Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 16/08/2009
Match type: Division 1

minBoulogne21Grenoble Foot 38
33Thil  
38Thil  
47  Ljuboja

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2008Boulogne01Grenoble Foot 38
 
Match date: 05/05/2008
Match type: Division 2

minBoulogne01Grenoble Foot 38
44  Dja Djedje

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
 Draw
 
 Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Boulogne:  4
Draw:  0
Grenoble Foot 38:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Boulogne, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Grenoble Foot 38 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Grenoble Foot 38 over/under 0.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Grenoble Foot 38 over/under 1.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Grenoble Foot 38 over/under 2.5 goals
Boulogne to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boulogne and Grenoble Foot 38
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Boulogne over/under 0.5 goals
Boulogne to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boulogne and Grenoble Foot 38
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boulogne over/under 1.5 goals
Boulogne to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Boulogne and Grenoble Foot 38
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boulogne over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  9.1%
  
 Only one  45.5%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Grenoble Foot 38 or Boulogne (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Boulogne (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Boulogne (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
0%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Grenoble Foot 38 (1), draw (X), Boulogne (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.7%
  
 Under  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Grenoble Foot 38 HT over/under 0.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGrenoble Foot 38.
Grenoble Foot 38 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Boulogne half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Boulogne.
Boulogne HT over/under 0.5 goals
Boulogne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBoulogne.
Boulogne HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  9.1%
  
 1  54.5%
  
 2+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Boulogne
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Grenoble Foot 38, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Boulogne. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  36.4%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Grenoble Foot 38, T2=Boulogne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Grenoble Foot 38 or Boulogne to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Grenoble Foot 38 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boulogne not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  45.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Grenoble Foot 38, T2=Boulogne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Grenoble Foot 38 or Boulogne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Grenoble Foot 38 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boulogne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Grenoble Foot 38, T2=Boulogne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Grenoble Foot 38 or Boulogne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Grenoble Foot 38 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boulogne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  27.3%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  18.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Grenoble Foot 38 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Grenoble Foot 38, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGrenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Grenoble Foot 38, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGrenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Boulogne second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Boulogne, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Boulogne
Boulogne 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Boulogne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Boulogne, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBoulogne
Boulogne 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  9.1%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Grenoble Foot 38, T2=Boulogne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Grenoble Foot 38, with T2 is marked the guest team Boulogne, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Grenoble Foot 38) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Boulogne) wins the match.
Double results
Grenoble Foot 38 - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.2%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Grenoble Foot 38 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Grenoble Foot 38 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Grenoble Foot 38 - half with most goals
Boulogne - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  27.3%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Boulogne scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Boulogne scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Boulogne - half with most goals
Grenoble Foot 38 score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Grenoble Foot 38 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Grenoble Foot 38 to score in both halves
Boulogne score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boulogne to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Boulogne to score in both halves
Grenoble Foot 38 wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Grenoble Foot 38 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Grenoble Foot 38 wins to zero
Boulogne wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boulogne to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Boulogne wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Grenoble Foot 38 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Grenoble Foot 38 over/under 0.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Grenoble Foot 38 over/under 1.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Grenoble Foot 38 over/under 2.5 goals
Boulogne to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Boulogne over/under 0.5 goals
Boulogne to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boulogne over/under 1.5 goals
Boulogne to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boulogne over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Grenoble Foot 38 or Boulogne (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Boulogne (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Boulogne (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Grenoble Foot 38 (1), draw (X), Boulogne (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Grenoble Foot 38 HT over/under 0.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGrenoble Foot 38.
Grenoble Foot 38 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Boulogne half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Boulogne.
Boulogne HT over/under 0.5 goals
Boulogne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBoulogne.
Boulogne HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  60%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Boulogne
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Grenoble Foot 38, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Boulogne. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Grenoble Foot 38, T2=Boulogne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Grenoble Foot 38 or Boulogne to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Grenoble Foot 38 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boulogne not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Grenoble Foot 38, T2=Boulogne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Grenoble Foot 38 or Boulogne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Grenoble Foot 38 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boulogne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Grenoble Foot 38, T2=Boulogne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Grenoble Foot 38 or Boulogne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Grenoble Foot 38 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boulogne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Grenoble Foot 38 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Grenoble Foot 38, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGrenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Grenoble Foot 38, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGrenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Boulogne second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Boulogne, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Boulogne
Boulogne 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Boulogne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Boulogne, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBoulogne
Boulogne 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  20%
  
 T1|T2  20%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Grenoble Foot 38, T2=Boulogne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Grenoble Foot 38, with T2 is marked the guest team Boulogne, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Grenoble Foot 38) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Boulogne) wins the match.
Double results
Grenoble Foot 38 - half with most goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Grenoble Foot 38 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Grenoble Foot 38 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Grenoble Foot 38 half with most goals
Boulogne - half with most goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Boulogne scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Boulogne scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Boulogne half with most goals
Grenoble Foot 38 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Grenoble Foot 38 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Grenoble Foot 38 score in both halves
Boulogne score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boulogne to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Boulogne score in both halves
Grenoble Foot 38 wins to zero
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Grenoble Foot 38 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Grenoble Foot 38 wins to zero
Boulogne wins to zero
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boulogne to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Boulogne wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Boulogne is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Grenoble Foot 38 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Grenoble Foot 38 over/under 0.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Grenoble Foot 38 over/under 1.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Grenoble Foot 38 over/under 2.5 goals
Boulogne to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Boulogne over/under 0.5 goals
Boulogne to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boulogne over/under 1.5 goals
Boulogne to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boulogne over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  66.7%
  
 Both  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Grenoble Foot 38 or Boulogne (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  50%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boulogne (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Grenoble Foot 38 (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boulogne (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Grenoble Foot 38 (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
 Draw
 
 Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boulogne.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
 Draw
 
 Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boulogne.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
 Draw
 
 Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boulogne.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
 Draw
 
 Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boulogne.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
 Draw
 
 Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boulogne.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
 Draw
 
 Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
0%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Boulogne.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
 Draw
 
 Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
 Draw
 
 Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Boulogne (1), draw (X), Grenoble Foot 38 (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Boulogne half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Boulogne.
Boulogne HT over/under 0.5 goals
Boulogne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBoulogne.
Boulogne HT over/under 1.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Grenoble Foot 38 HT over/under 0.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGrenoble Foot 38.
Grenoble Foot 38 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
 Grenoble Foot 38
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Boulogne, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Grenoble Foot 38. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Boulogne, T2=Grenoble Foot 38, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boulogne or Grenoble Foot 38 to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boulogne not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Grenoble Foot 38 not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Boulogne, T2=Grenoble Foot 38, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boulogne or Grenoble Foot 38 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boulogne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Grenoble Foot 38 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Boulogne, T2=Grenoble Foot 38, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Boulogne or Grenoble Foot 38 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Boulogne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Grenoble Foot 38 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  16.7%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Boulogne second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Boulogne, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamBoulogne
Boulogne 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Boulogne second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Boulogne, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBoulogne
Boulogne 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Grenoble Foot 38, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Grenoble Foot 38 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Grenoble Foot 38, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGrenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  50%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Boulogne, T2=Grenoble Foot 38, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Boulogne, with T2 is marked the guest team Grenoble Foot 38, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Boulogne) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Grenoble Foot 38) wins the match.
Double results
Boulogne - half with most goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Boulogne scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Boulogne scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Boulogne half with most goals
Grenoble Foot 38 - half with most goals
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Grenoble Foot 38 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Grenoble Foot 38 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Grenoble Foot 38 half with most goals
Boulogne score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boulogne to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Boulogne score in both halves
Grenoble Foot 38 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Grenoble Foot 38 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Grenoble Foot 38 score in both halves
Boulogne wins to zero
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boulogne to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Boulogne wins to zero
Grenoble Foot 38 wins to zero
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Grenoble Foot 38 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Grenoble Foot 38 wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  66.7%
  
 No  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Boulogne is host, Grenoble Foot 38 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Grenoble Foot 38 and Boulogne (Grenoble Foot 38 is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Grenoble Foot 38 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Grenoble Foot 38 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Grenoble Foot 38 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Boulogne to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Boulogne to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Boulogne to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Grenoble Foot 38 or Boulogne (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Boulogne (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Boulogne (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Grenoble Foot 38.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Draw
 
 Boulogne
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Grenoble Foot 38 (1), draw (X), Boulogne (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Grenoble Foot 38 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Grenoble Foot 38.
Grenoble Foot 38 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamGrenoble Foot 38.

Boulogne half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Boulogne.
Boulogne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamBoulogne.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  60%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 Boulogne
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Grenoble Foot 38, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Boulogne. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Grenoble Foot 38, T2=Boulogne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Grenoble Foot 38 or Boulogne to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Grenoble Foot 38 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boulogne not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Grenoble Foot 38, T2=Boulogne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Grenoble Foot 38 or Boulogne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Grenoble Foot 38 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boulogne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=Grenoble Foot 38, T2=Boulogne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Grenoble Foot 38 or Boulogne to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Grenoble Foot 38 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Boulogne not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Grenoble Foot 38 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Grenoble Foot 38, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamGrenoble Foot 38
Grenoble Foot 38 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Grenoble Foot 38 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Grenoble Foot 38, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamGrenoble Foot 38
Boulogne second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Boulogne, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Boulogne
Boulogne half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Boulogne to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Boulogne, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamBoulogne

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Grenoble Foot 38 - half with most goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Grenoble Foot 38 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Grenoble Foot 38 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Boulogne - half with most goals
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Boulogne scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Boulogne scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  20%
  
 T1|T2  20%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Grenoble Foot 38, T2=Boulogne, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Grenoble Foot 38, with T2 is marked the guest team Boulogne, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Grenoble Foot 38) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Boulogne) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  20%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Grenoble Foot 38 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Grenoble Foot 38 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Boulogne score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boulogne to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Grenoble Foot 38 wins to zero
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Grenoble Foot 38 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Boulogne wins to zero
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Boulogne to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Grenoble Foot 38 is host, Boulogne is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.