Information for: Ceara vs Atletico Mineiro

statarea, Ceara vs Atletico Mineiro information

 General
Number of founded Ceara matches: 937
Number of founded Atletico Mineiro matches: 1381
Number of founded matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro: 19

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Ceara

Ceara logo
Full name Ceará Sporting Club
Country  Brazil
founded 1914
Atletico Mineiro

Atletico Mineiro logo
Full name Clube Atlético Mineiro
Country  Brazil
founded March 25, 1908


 Team form at last then matches

Ceara form
Graphic of <b>Ceara</b> form
Atletico Mineiro form
Graphic of <b>Atletico Mineiro</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCeara01Atletico Goianiense
20Melquisedeque Costa De Oliveira  
29  Gustavo Coutinho
41  Bruno Jose
48Vina  
72  Paulo Vitor
78  Leo Jaco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026Ceara01Atletico Goianiense
 
Match date: 07/05/2026
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste Knockout Stage

minVitoria10Ceara
21  Unknown
32  Unknown
35  Unknown
69  Unknown
74Unknown  
85  Unknown
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/05/2026Vitoria10Ceara
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Serie B

minSport Recife20Ceara
16Marcelo  
34  Bruno
53Chrystian Barletta  
57Chrystian Barletta  
62  Lucca
69  Rafael Ramos
71Madson  
87  Sanchez Jose Vale Costa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026Sport Recife20Ceara
 
Match date: 30/04/2026
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste Grp. C

minMaranhao13Ceara
30  Unknown
34  Unknown
37Unknown  
38  Unknown
46Unknown  
60  Unknown
70Unknown  
86  Unknown
88Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/04/2026Maranhao13Ceara
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCeara33Vila Nova
13  Rafael Silva
15Lucas Lima  
23Wendel Da Silva Costa  
44Matheus Araujo  
45Matheus Araujo  
52  Willian Formiga
58  Willian Maranhao
63  Joao Vieira
67  Rafael Silva
83  Tiago Pagnussat

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Ceara33Vila Nova
 
Match date: 23/04/2026
Match type: Cup

minAtletico Mineiro21Ceara
31  Richard
33Angelo Preciado  
44Mateo Cassierra  
65  Wendel Da Silva Costa
69Alan Franco  
69  Wendel Da Silva Costa
73Renan Lodi  
88  Richardson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/04/2026Atletico Mineiro21Ceara
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minLondrina00Ceara
6Yago Lincoln Rocha Santos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Londrina00Ceara
 
Match date: 15/04/2026
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste Grp. C

minCeara41Jacuipense
3  Unknown
6  Unknown
19Unknown  
36Unknown  
48Unknown  
66Unknown  
84Unknown  
86  Unknown
87  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/04/2026Ceara41Jacuipense
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Serie B

minCeara10Nautico Recife
6  Derek
12  Matheus Ribeiro
24Fernandinho  
34  Leonai Souza De Almeida
47Fernandinho  
63Matheus Araujo  
63  Mateus Silva
76Sanchez Jose Vale Costa  
77Alex Silva  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/04/2026Ceara10Nautico Recife
 
Match date: 09/04/2026
Match type: Copa Do Nordeste Grp. C

minCeara20Fortaleza
20  Unknown
21Unknown  
21Unknown  
22  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/04/2026Ceara20Fortaleza
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 05/05/2026
Match type: Copa Sudamericana Grp. B

minJuventud22Atletico Mineiro
37  Alan Minda
59  Ruan Tressoldi Netto
77  Vitor Hugo
78Pablo Lago  
87Marcelo Perez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/05/2026Juventud22Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Serie A

minCruzeiro13Atletico Mineiro
5  Ruan Tressoldi Netto
12  Alan Minda
32  Maycon Barberan
45  Alan Franco
56  Lyanco
56Christian Cardoso  
64Keny Arroyo  
67Keny Arroyo  
69  Mateo Cassierra

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026Cruzeiro13Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 30/04/2026
Match type: Copa Sudamericana Grp. B

minCienciano10Atletico Mineiro
30Neri Bandiera  
49  Angelo Preciado
56  Gustavo Scarpa
58  Angelo Preciado

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/04/2026Cienciano10Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minAtletico Mineiro04Flamengo
8  Pedro Guilherme Abreu Dos Santos
26  Guillermo Varela
31  Gonzalo Plata
45  Giorgian De Arrascaeta
45  Samuel Dias Lino
47Tomas Perez  
84  Pedro Guilherme Abreu Dos Santos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Atletico Mineiro04Flamengo
 
Match date: 23/04/2026
Match type: Cup

minAtletico Mineiro21Ceara
31  Richard
33Angelo Preciado  
44Mateo Cassierra  
65  Wendel Da Silva Costa
69Alan Franco  
69  Wendel Da Silva Costa
73Renan Lodi  
88  Richardson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/04/2026Atletico Mineiro21Ceara
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minCoritiba20Atletico Mineiro
7Breno Lopes  
45Sebastian Gomez  
58Pedro Rocha  
65  Lyanco
88Thiago Santos  
90Renato Marques  
90  Renan Lodi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Coritiba20Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 16/04/2026
Match type: Copa Sudamericana Grp. B

minAtletico Mineiro21Juventud
14Alan Franco  
33  Alejo Cruz
40Bernard Anicio Caldeira Duarte  
43Bernard Anicio Caldeira Duarte  
55  Facundo Perez
79  Gonzalo Gonzalez
86  Renzo Rabino
89  Emmanuel Mas
90Mateo Cassierra  
90Tomas Cuello  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/04/2026Atletico Mineiro21Juventud
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minSantos10Atletico Mineiro
10Gonzalo Escobar  
21Gabriel Barbosa  
31Luan Peres  
32  Lyanco
63Moises Vieira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/04/2026Santos10Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 09/04/2026
Match type: Copa Sudamericana Grp. B

minPuerto Cabello21Atletico Mineiro
16Jean Franco Castillo  
27  Eduardo Rodrigues
35  Junior Alonso
39Jiovany Ramos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/04/2026Puerto Cabello21Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Serie A

minAtletico Mineiro21Atletico Paranaense
6Victor Hugo  
19  Juan Felipe Aguirre
80Gustavo Scarpa  
88  Junior Oliveira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/04/2026Atletico Mineiro21Atletico Paranaense
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)2.2
Average red card (per match)0.3
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Brazil - Serie B 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Sport Recife 8  44011-5  16
2. Fortaleza 8  43110-8  15
3. Sao Bernardo 7  41211-5  13
4. Nautico Recife 8  4139-7  13
5. Vila Nova 8  34112-10  13
6. Novorizontino 8  33211-9  12
7. Criciuma 8  3329-7  12
8. Operario-PR 8  3327-6  12
9. Juventude 8  3325-4  12
10. Atletico Goianiense 8  3238-8  11
11. Goias 8  3148-12  10
12. Avai 8  24210-9  10
13. Athletic Club 8  2429-9  10
14. Ceara 8  2428-8  10
15. Botafogo SP 8  23310-8  9
16. Cuiaba 8  1614-4  9
17. CRB 8  22411-12  8
18. Ponte Preta 8  2156-12  7
19. Londrina 7  1247-11  5
20. America Mineiro 8  0264-16  2

International - Copa Sudamericana Grp. B 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Cienciano 4  2114-4  7
2. Puerto Cabello 4  2025-7  6
3. Juventud 4  1218-5  5
4. Atletico Mineiro 4  1125-6  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/04/2026Atletico Mineiro21Ceara
 
Match date: 23/04/2026
Match type: Cup

minAtletico Mineiro21Ceara
31  Richard
33Angelo Preciado  
44Mateo Cassierra  
65  Wendel Da Silva Costa
69Alan Franco  
69  Wendel Da Silva Costa
73Renan Lodi  
88  Richardson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2025Atletico Mineiro10Ceara
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: Serie A

minAtletico Mineiro10Ceara
1Alan Franco  
71Gustavo Scarpa  
84Rony  
90Junior Alonso  
90Guilherme Arana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/06/2025Ceara01Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 01/06/2025
Match type: Serie A

minCeara01Atletico Mineiro
36Diego  
44  Franco Alan
49  Lyanco
78  Roni
90  Lyanco
90  Everson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/2022Atletico Mineiro00Ceara
 
Match date: 09/10/2022
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minAtletico Mineiro00Ceara
16  Otavio Luiz
47Otavio  
53Keno  
59  Lima Vinicius
59  Richardson
62Jemerson  
83  Diego
90  Roberto Ze

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/06/2022Ceara00Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 15/06/2022
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minCeara00Atletico Mineiro
39Richard  
74  Rubens
87  Alonso Junior
88  Calebe
90Sobral Fernando  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/2021Atletico Mineiro31Ceara
 
Match date: 09/10/2021
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minAtletico Mineiro31Ceara
30  Geovane
32Hulk  
45Hulk  
45  Messias
48Unknown  
87Costa Diego  
90  Gabriel
90  Pacheco Bruno

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/06/2021Ceara21Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 24/06/2021
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minCeara21Atletico Mineiro
3Lima Vinicius  
26  Arana Guilherme
45Mineiro Saulo  
72  Gabriel
81Pacheco Bruno  
88  Tche Tche
89  Gabriel
90Gabriel  
90  Rever
90Wendson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2020Ceara22Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 22/11/2020
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minCeara22Atletico Mineiro
22Pagnussat  
27Pacheco  
29  Sasha
41  Arana
48Lima  
56Vizeu  
62Samuel  
70  Borrero
73  Keno
78Brock  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2020Atletico Mineiro20Ceara
 
Match date: 16/08/2020
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minAtletico Mineiro20Ceara
3  Oliveira
8Hyoran  
26  Otavio
56Guga  
72  Lima
73Marrony  
76  Fabinho
90Marrony  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2019Atletico Mineiro21Ceara
 
Match date: 29/09/2019
Match type: Serie A

minAtletico Mineiro21Ceara
43  Galhardo Thiago
53  Xavier Samuel
54Otero Romulo  
60  Cardoso Felippe
80Luan Madson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2019Ceara12Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 05/05/2019
Match type: Serie A

minCeara12Atletico Mineiro
24Bueno Ricardo  
26  Nathan De Souza
85  Jair Junior
90  Jair Junior

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2018Ceara21Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 29/10/2018
Match type: Serie A

minCeara21Atletico Mineiro
10Quixada Juninho  
13  Hulk
26  Cazares Juan
36Edinho Campos  
41  Luan Madson
62Carvalho Leandro  
69  Patric Cabral Lalau
75  Maidana Iago
79Ricardinho Silva  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/06/2018Atletico Mineiro21Ceara
 
Match date: 14/06/2018
Match type: Serie A

minAtletico Mineiro21Ceara
71Santos Fabio  
78  Naldo Oliveira
81Guedes Roger  
90Luan Madson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2011Atletico Mineiro11Ceara
 
Match date: 02/10/2011
Match type: Division 1

minAtletico Mineiro11Ceara
12Cesar  
37  Chaves
45  Michel
54  Marcos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/07/2011Ceara30Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 07/07/2011
Match type: Division 1

minCeara30Atletico Mineiro
5Nicacio  
79Boiadeiro  
84Osvaldo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2010Ceara00Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 30/09/2010
Match type: Division 1

minCeara00Atletico Mineiro

no action

details
06/06/2010Atletico Mineiro01Ceara
 
Match date: 06/06/2010
Match type: Division 1

minAtletico Mineiro01Ceara
56  Washington
90Jatai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2005Ceara20Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 19/05/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minCeara20Atletico Mineiro

no action

details
12/05/2005Atletico Mineiro11Ceara
 
Match date: 12/05/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minAtletico Mineiro11Ceara

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.3%
 
31.6%
 
42.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  19
Ceara:  5
Draw:  6
Atletico Mineiro:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Ceara and GUEST is Atletico Mineiro

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
01/06/2025Ceara01Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 01/06/2025
Match type: Serie A

minCeara01Atletico Mineiro
36Diego  
44  Franco Alan
49  Lyanco
78  Roni
90  Lyanco
90  Everson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/06/2022Ceara00Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 15/06/2022
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minCeara00Atletico Mineiro
39Richard  
74  Rubens
87  Alonso Junior
88  Calebe
90Sobral Fernando  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/06/2021Ceara21Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 24/06/2021
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minCeara21Atletico Mineiro
3Lima Vinicius  
26  Arana Guilherme
45Mineiro Saulo  
72  Gabriel
81Pacheco Bruno  
88  Tche Tche
89  Gabriel
90Gabriel  
90  Rever
90Wendson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/2020Ceara22Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 22/11/2020
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minCeara22Atletico Mineiro
22Pagnussat  
27Pacheco  
29  Sasha
41  Arana
48Lima  
56Vizeu  
62Samuel  
70  Borrero
73  Keno
78Brock  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/05/2019Ceara12Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 05/05/2019
Match type: Serie A

minCeara12Atletico Mineiro
24Bueno Ricardo  
26  Nathan De Souza
85  Jair Junior
90  Jair Junior

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/10/2018Ceara21Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 29/10/2018
Match type: Serie A

minCeara21Atletico Mineiro
10Quixada Juninho  
13  Hulk
26  Cazares Juan
36Edinho Campos  
41  Luan Madson
62Carvalho Leandro  
69  Patric Cabral Lalau
75  Maidana Iago
79Ricardinho Silva  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/07/2011Ceara30Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 07/07/2011
Match type: Division 1

minCeara30Atletico Mineiro
5Nicacio  
79Boiadeiro  
84Osvaldo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2010Ceara00Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 30/09/2010
Match type: Division 1

minCeara00Atletico Mineiro

no action

details
19/05/2005Ceara20Atletico Mineiro
 
Match date: 19/05/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minCeara20Atletico Mineiro

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Ceara:  4
Draw:  3
Atletico Mineiro:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Ceara, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Atletico Mineiro and GUEST is Ceara

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/04/2026Atletico Mineiro21Ceara
 
Match date: 23/04/2026
Match type: Cup

minAtletico Mineiro21Ceara
31  Richard
33Angelo Preciado  
44Mateo Cassierra  
65  Wendel Da Silva Costa
69Alan Franco  
69  Wendel Da Silva Costa
73Renan Lodi  
88  Richardson

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/2025Atletico Mineiro10Ceara
 
Match date: 25/10/2025
Match type: Serie A

minAtletico Mineiro10Ceara
1Alan Franco  
71Gustavo Scarpa  
84Rony  
90Junior Alonso  
90Guilherme Arana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/2022Atletico Mineiro00Ceara
 
Match date: 09/10/2022
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minAtletico Mineiro00Ceara
16  Otavio Luiz
47Otavio  
53Keno  
59  Lima Vinicius
59  Richardson
62Jemerson  
83  Diego
90  Roberto Ze

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/10/2021Atletico Mineiro31Ceara
 
Match date: 09/10/2021
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minAtletico Mineiro31Ceara
30  Geovane
32Hulk  
45Hulk  
45  Messias
48Unknown  
87Costa Diego  
90  Gabriel
90  Pacheco Bruno

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2020Atletico Mineiro20Ceara
 
Match date: 16/08/2020
Match type: State Football Leagues 2

minAtletico Mineiro20Ceara
3  Oliveira
8Hyoran  
26  Otavio
56Guga  
72  Lima
73Marrony  
76  Fabinho
90Marrony  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2019Atletico Mineiro21Ceara
 
Match date: 29/09/2019
Match type: Serie A

minAtletico Mineiro21Ceara
43  Galhardo Thiago
53  Xavier Samuel
54Otero Romulo  
60  Cardoso Felippe
80Luan Madson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/06/2018Atletico Mineiro21Ceara
 
Match date: 14/06/2018
Match type: Serie A

minAtletico Mineiro21Ceara
71Santos Fabio  
78  Naldo Oliveira
81Guedes Roger  
90Luan Madson  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2011Atletico Mineiro11Ceara
 
Match date: 02/10/2011
Match type: Division 1

minAtletico Mineiro11Ceara
12Cesar  
37  Chaves
45  Michel
54  Marcos

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/06/2010Atletico Mineiro01Ceara
 
Match date: 06/06/2010
Match type: Division 1

minAtletico Mineiro01Ceara
56  Washington
90Jatai  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2005Atletico Mineiro11Ceara
 
Match date: 12/05/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minAtletico Mineiro11Ceara

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Atletico Mineiro
 
 Draw
 
 Ceara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
Atletico Mineiro:  6
Draw:  3
Ceara:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Atletico Mineiro, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.4%
  
 Under  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.4%
  
 Under  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.5%
  
 Under  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.6%
  
 Even  47.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ceara to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.4%
  
 Under  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ceara over/under 0.5 goals
Ceara to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.3%
  
 Under  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ceara over/under 1.5 goals
Ceara to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.3%
  
 Under  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ceara over/under 2.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Atletico Mineiro and Ceara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.4%
  
 Under  31.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Atletico Mineiro over/under 0.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Atletico Mineiro and Ceara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.8%
  
 Under  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Atletico Mineiro over/under 1.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Atletico Mineiro and Ceara
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.3%
  
 Under  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Atletico Mineiro over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.8%
  
 Only one  31.6%
  
 Both  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ceara or Atletico Mineiro (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  31.6%
  
 2-3  57.9%
  
 4+  10.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Atletico Mineiro (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
31.6%
 
31.6%
 
36.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Atletico Mineiro (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
47.4%
 
15.8%
 
36.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.3%
  
 No goal  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.8%
  
 No goal  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.8%
  
 No goal  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.8%
  
 No goal  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.1%
  
 No goal  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.1%
  
 No goal  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.8%
 
57.9%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10.5%
 
57.9%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.8%
 
52.6%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.1%
 
52.6%
 
10.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.8%
 
52.6%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.1%
 
26.3%
 
36.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.8%
 
52.6%
 
15.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.1%
 
36.8%
 
26.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ceara (1), draw (X), Atletico Mineiro (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.4%
  
 Under  52.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.1%
  
 Under  78.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ceara half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.6%
  
 Under  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ceara.
Ceara HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ceara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCeara.
Ceara HT over/under 1.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.6%
  
 Under  68.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Atletico Mineiro.
Atletico Mineiro HT over/under 0.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.3%
  
 Under  94.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAtletico Mineiro.
Atletico Mineiro HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.8%
  
 1  26.3%
  
 2+  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  26.3%
  
 Even  73.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.8%
 
31.6%
 
31.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ceara, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Atletico Mineiro. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.9%
  
 T1 or D  47.4%
  
 T2 or D  63.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Ceara, T2=Atletico Mineiro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ceara or Atletico Mineiro to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ceara not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Atletico Mineiro not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  31.6%
  
 T1 or D  68.4%
  
 T2 or D  68.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Ceara, T2=Atletico Mineiro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ceara or Atletico Mineiro to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ceara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Atletico Mineiro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  47.4%
  
 T1 or D  68.4%
  
 T2 or D  63.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Ceara, T2=Atletico Mineiro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ceara or Atletico Mineiro to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ceara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Atletico Mineiro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  21.1%
  
 11-20  5.3%
  
 21-30  10.5%
  
 31-40  5.3%
  
 41-50  5.3%
  
 51-60  5.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  15.8%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  31.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ceara second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.8%
  
 Under  63.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ceara, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCeara
Ceara 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ceara second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.5%
  
 Under  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ceara, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCeara
Ceara 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.1%
  
 Under  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Atletico Mineiro, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Atletico Mineiro
Atletico Mineiro 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.8%
  
 Under  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Atletico Mineiro, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAtletico Mineiro
Atletico Mineiro 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.1%
  
 2nd half  42.1%
  
 The tie  21.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  10.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  5.3%
  
 D|T1  10.5%
  
 D|D  21.1%
  
 D|T2  21.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  5.3%
  
 T2|T2  10.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Ceara, T2=Atletico Mineiro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ceara, with T2 is marked the guest team Atletico Mineiro, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ceara) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Atletico Mineiro) wins the match.
Double results
Ceara - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.8%
  
 2nd half  26.3%
  
 The tie  42.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ceara scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ceara scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ceara - half with most goals
Atletico Mineiro - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.1%
  
 2nd half  26.3%
  
 The tie  36.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Atletico Mineiro scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Atletico Mineiro scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Atletico Mineiro - half with most goals
Ceara score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.8%
  
 No  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ceara to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ceara to score in both halves
Atletico Mineiro score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.8%
  
 No  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Atletico Mineiro to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Atletico Mineiro to score in both halves
Ceara wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10.5%
  
 No  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ceara to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ceara wins to zero
Atletico Mineiro wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.8%
  
 No  84.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Atletico Mineiro to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Atletico Mineiro wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.1%
  
 No  57.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10.5%
  
 No  89.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Ceara is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ceara to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ceara over/under 0.5 goals
Ceara to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ceara over/under 1.5 goals
Ceara to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ceara over/under 2.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Atletico Mineiro over/under 0.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Atletico Mineiro over/under 1.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Atletico Mineiro over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ceara or Atletico Mineiro (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Atletico Mineiro (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Atletico Mineiro (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ceara (1), draw (X), Atletico Mineiro (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Ceara half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ceara.
Ceara HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ceara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCeara.
Ceara HT over/under 1.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Atletico Mineiro.
Atletico Mineiro HT over/under 0.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAtletico Mineiro.
Atletico Mineiro HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ceara, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Atletico Mineiro. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Ceara, T2=Atletico Mineiro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ceara or Atletico Mineiro to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ceara not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Atletico Mineiro not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Ceara, T2=Atletico Mineiro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ceara or Atletico Mineiro to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ceara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Atletico Mineiro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Ceara, T2=Atletico Mineiro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ceara or Atletico Mineiro to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ceara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Atletico Mineiro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  22.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Ceara second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ceara, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCeara
Ceara 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ceara second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ceara, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCeara
Ceara 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Atletico Mineiro, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Atletico Mineiro
Atletico Mineiro 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Atletico Mineiro, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAtletico Mineiro
Atletico Mineiro 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Ceara, T2=Atletico Mineiro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ceara, with T2 is marked the guest team Atletico Mineiro, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ceara) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Atletico Mineiro) wins the match.
Double results
Ceara - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ceara scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ceara scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ceara half with most goals
Atletico Mineiro - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Atletico Mineiro scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Atletico Mineiro scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Atletico Mineiro half with most goals
Ceara score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ceara to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ceara score in both halves
Atletico Mineiro score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Atletico Mineiro to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Atletico Mineiro score in both halves
Ceara wins to zero
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ceara to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ceara wins to zero
Atletico Mineiro wins to zero
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Atletico Mineiro to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Atletico Mineiro wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Ceara to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ceara over/under 0.5 goals
Ceara to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ceara over/under 1.5 goals
Ceara to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ceara over/under 2.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Atletico Mineiro over/under 0.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Atletico Mineiro over/under 1.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Atletico Mineiro over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  30%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ceara or Atletico Mineiro (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Atletico Mineiro (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Ceara (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Atletico Mineiro (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Ceara (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Atletico Mineiro
 
 Draw
 
 Ceara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Atletico Mineiro.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Atletico Mineiro
 
 Draw
 
 Ceara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Atletico Mineiro.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Atletico Mineiro
 
 Draw
 
 Ceara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Atletico Mineiro.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Atletico Mineiro
 
 Draw
 
 Ceara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Atletico Mineiro.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Atletico Mineiro
 
 Draw
 
 Ceara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Atletico Mineiro.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Atletico Mineiro
 
 Draw
 
 Ceara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Atletico Mineiro.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Atletico Mineiro
 
 Draw
 
 Ceara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Atletico Mineiro
 
 Draw
 
 Ceara
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Atletico Mineiro (1), draw (X), Ceara (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Atletico Mineiro.
Atletico Mineiro HT over/under 0.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAtletico Mineiro.
Atletico Mineiro HT over/under 1.5 goals
Ceara half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ceara.
Ceara HT over/under 0.5 goals
Ceara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCeara.
Ceara HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  20%
  
 Even  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Atletico Mineiro
 
 Ceara
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Atletico Mineiro, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Ceara. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  30%
  
 
 
 T1=Atletico Mineiro, T2=Ceara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Atletico Mineiro or Ceara to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Atletico Mineiro not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ceara not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=Atletico Mineiro, T2=Ceara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Atletico Mineiro or Ceara to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Atletico Mineiro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ceara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Atletico Mineiro, T2=Ceara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Atletico Mineiro or Ceara to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Atletico Mineiro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Ceara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  10%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  10%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  20%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Atletico Mineiro second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Atletico Mineiro, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAtletico Mineiro
Atletico Mineiro 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Atletico Mineiro second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Atletico Mineiro, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAtletico Mineiro
Atletico Mineiro 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Ceara second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ceara, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Ceara
Ceara 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Ceara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ceara, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCeara
Ceara 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  20%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  10%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Atletico Mineiro, T2=Ceara, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Atletico Mineiro, with T2 is marked the guest team Ceara, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Atletico Mineiro) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Ceara) wins the match.
Double results
Atletico Mineiro - half with most goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Atletico Mineiro scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Atletico Mineiro scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Atletico Mineiro half with most goals
Ceara - half with most goals
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ceara scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ceara scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Ceara half with most goals
Atletico Mineiro score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Atletico Mineiro to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Atletico Mineiro score in both halves
Ceara score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ceara to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Ceara score in both halves
Atletico Mineiro wins to zero
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Atletico Mineiro to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Atletico Mineiro wins to zero
Ceara wins to zero
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ceara to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Ceara wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Atletico Mineiro is host, Ceara is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Ceara and Atletico Mineiro (Ceara is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Ceara to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Ceara to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Ceara to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Atletico Mineiro to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Atletico Mineiro to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Atletico Mineiro to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Ceara or Atletico Mineiro (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  55.6%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.6%
  
 Even  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Atletico Mineiro (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Atletico Mineiro (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
11.1%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Ceara.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Draw
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Ceara (1), draw (X), Atletico Mineiro (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Ceara half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Ceara.
Ceara half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamCeara.

Atletico Mineiro half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Atletico Mineiro.
Atletico Mineiro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAtletico Mineiro.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Ceara
 
 Atletico Mineiro
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Ceara, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Atletico Mineiro. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Ceara, T2=Atletico Mineiro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ceara or Atletico Mineiro to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ceara not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Atletico Mineiro not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Ceara, T2=Atletico Mineiro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ceara or Atletico Mineiro to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ceara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Atletico Mineiro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Ceara, T2=Atletico Mineiro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Ceara or Atletico Mineiro to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Ceara not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Atletico Mineiro not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Ceara second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Ceara, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamCeara
Ceara second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Ceara to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Ceara, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamCeara
Atletico Mineiro second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Atletico Mineiro, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Atletico Mineiro
Atletico Mineiro half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Atletico Mineiro to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Atletico Mineiro, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAtletico Mineiro

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Ceara - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Ceara scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Ceara scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Atletico Mineiro - half with most goals
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Atletico Mineiro scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Atletico Mineiro scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  22.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  11.1%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Ceara, T2=Atletico Mineiro, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Ceara, with T2 is marked the guest team Atletico Mineiro, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Ceara) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Atletico Mineiro) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  22.2%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  11.1%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Ceara score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ceara to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Atletico Mineiro score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Atletico Mineiro to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Ceara wins to zero
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Ceara to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Atletico Mineiro wins to zero
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Atletico Mineiro to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  44.4%
  
 No  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Ceara is host, Atletico Mineiro is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.