Information for: Estoril vs Arouca

statarea, Estoril vs Arouca information

 General
Number of founded Estoril matches: 931
Number of founded Arouca matches: 651
Number of founded matches between Estoril and Arouca: 26

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Estoril

Estoril logo
Full name Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia
Country  Portugal
founded 17 May 1939
Arouca

Arouca logo
Full name Futebol Clube de Arouca
Country  Portugal
founded 1951


 Team form at last then matches

Estoril form
Graphic of <b>Estoril</b> form
Arouca form
Graphic of <b>Arouca</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minBenfica21Estoril
40Vangelis Pavlidis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/08/2026Benfica21Estoril
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril02Rio Ave
15  Jalen Blesa
68Fernando Medrano  
72  Tamble Monteiro
86  Andreas-richardos Ntoi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Estoril02Rio Ave
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minNacional20Estoril
11  Xeka
33  Xeka
51Matheus Dias  
68Ze Vitor  
77Leo Santos  
80Filipe Soares  
82  Ismael Sierra
85  Francisco Reis Ferreira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Nacional20Estoril
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril11Famalicao
32  Georgios Koutsias
53Ricard Sanchez  
72Yanis Begraoui  
76  Rodrigo Pinheiro Ferreira
90  Romeo Beney

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/08/2026Estoril11Famalicao
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minBelenenses SAD B11Estoril
13Unknown  
76  Unknown
90  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Belenenses SAD B11Estoril
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minEstoril00Torreense

no action

25/07/2026Estoril00Torreense
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril13Benfica
7  Richard Rios
14  Alexander Bah
16  Rafael Alexandre Fernandes Ferreira Silva
22Goncalo Costa  
47  Alexander Bah
52Andre Filipe Ferreira Lacximicant  
66Rafik Guitane  
68  Gianluca Prestianni
90Andre Tiago Ramos Das Neves  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026Estoril13Benfica
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minAlverca11Estoril
12Lucas Figueiredo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Alverca11Estoril
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minSC Braga11Estoril
23Mario Dorgeles  
29Gabriel Moscardo  
36  Xeka
38Demir Tiknaz  
45  Felix Bacher
50  Francisco Reis Ferreira
79  Yanis Begraoui
90Luis Pinto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026SC Braga11Estoril
 
Match date: 26/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril01Famalicao
46  Tom Van De Looi
51  Justin De Haas
56  Mathias De Amorim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/04/2026Estoril01Famalicao
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca21Maritimo
27  Martin Tejon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Arouca21Maritimo
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minFC Porto20Arouca
67Gabriel Veiga  
82In-beom Hwang  
86Borja Sainz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026FC Porto20Arouca
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca40Moreirense
13  Jobson De Brito Gonzaga
16Javi Sanchez  
23Jobson De Brito Gonzaga  
30Jose Fontan  
41Ivan Barbero  
44  Francisco Domingues
45Ivan Barbero  
55  Nile John
65  Leandro Santos
75Dylan Nandin  
90Dylan Nandin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026Arouca40Moreirense
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minGuimaraes01Arouca
53  Ivan Barbero
64  Hyun-ju Lee
69Oumar Camara  
90  Diogo Monteiro
90  Orest Lebedenko
90  Diogo Monteiro
90  Ignacio De Arruabarrena
90Matija Mitrovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026Guimaraes01Arouca
 
Match date: 22/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFamalicao00Arouca

no action

22/07/2026Famalicao00Arouca
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca31Tondela
20Taichi Fukui  
39Omar Fayed  
41  Rodrigo Conceicao
41Bas Kuipers  
65  Rony Lopes
77Alfonso Trezza  
81Hyun-ju Lee  
85Hyun-ju Lee  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026Arouca31Tondela
 
Match date: 11/05/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minGil Vicente13Arouca
22Agustin Moreira  
43  Jose Fontan
61  Bas Kuipers
63Luis Esteves  
67  Ivan Barbero
82  Taichi Fukui
89Hector Hernandez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/05/2026Gil Vicente13Arouca
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca22Santa Clara
5Javi Sanchez  
8Hyun-ju Lee  
10  Gabriel Vieira
30  Sergio Miguel Lobo Araujo
44  Jose Tavares
45Hyun-ju Lee  
67Hyun-ju Lee  
83Tiago Esgaio  
88  Frederico Venancio
90  Elias Manoel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Arouca22Santa Clara
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minAlverca21Arouca
9Kaiky Naves  
35  Tiago Esgaio
49  Espen Van Ee
61  Jose Fontan
67  Matias Rocha
70  Espen Van Ee
71Marko Milovanovic  
89  Alfonso Trezza

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/04/2026Alverca21Arouca
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca10Estrela Da Amadora
32Espen Van Ee  
44Javi Sanchez  
46Tiago Esgaio  
72Pedro Santos  
90  Jorge Meirele
90Mateo Flores  
90Matias Rocha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/04/2026Arouca10Estrela Da Amadora
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)2.5
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


ads by google


 Team standings

Portugal - Liga Portugal 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Porto 4  4009-0  12
2. Sporting CP 4  31012-5  10
3. Arouca 4  3017-3  9
4. Santa Clara 4  2205-3  8
5. Benfica 3  21011-3  7
6. Gil Vicente 3  2103-0  7
7. Maritimo 4  2116-5  7
8. Estrela Da Amadora 3  1207-6  5
9. SC Braga 2  1103-2  4
10. Nacional 4  1126-6  4
11. Moreirense 3  1113-6  4
12. Guimaraes 4  1033-5  3
13. Rio Ave 4  1032-7  3
14. Famalicao 4  0222-4  2
15. Academico Viseu 4  0224-8  2
16. Alverca 4  0224-8  2
17. Estoril 4  0132-7  1
18. Casa Pia 4  0040-11  0

Portugal - Liga Portugal 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Porto 4  4009-0  12
2. Sporting CP 4  31012-5  10
3. Arouca 4  3017-3  9
4. Santa Clara 4  2205-3  8
5. Benfica 3  21011-3  7
6. Gil Vicente 3  2103-0  7
7. Maritimo 4  2116-5  7
8. Estrela Da Amadora 3  1207-6  5
9. SC Braga 2  1103-2  4
10. Nacional 4  1126-6  4
11. Moreirense 3  1113-6  4
12. Guimaraes 4  1033-5  3
13. Rio Ave 4  1032-7  3
14. Famalicao 4  0222-4  2
15. Academico Viseu 4  0224-8  2
16. Alverca 4  0224-8  2
17. Estoril 4  0132-7  1
18. Casa Pia 4  0040-11  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Estoril and Arouca

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/04/2026Arouca32Estoril
 
Match date: 06/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca32Estoril
3  Xeka
13Ivan Barbero  
23  Jordan William Holsgrove

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2025Estoril43Arouca
 
Match date: 07/11/2025
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril43Arouca
5  Taichi Fukui
10Taichi Fukui  
17Nodar Lominadze  
31  Nais Djouahra
43Kevin Boma  
51Jordan Holsgrove  
74  Nais Djouahra
86Joao Carvalho  
90  Omar Fayed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2025Arouca11Estoril
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca11Estoril
13Sylla Morlaye  
35Seabra Vasco  
67  Holsgrove Jordan
67  Cathro Ian
90  Marques Alejandro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2024Estoril41Arouca
 
Match date: 26/10/2024
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril41Arouca
21Garcia Fabricio  
24  Araujo Henrique
30Marques Alejandro  
36  Esgaio Tiago
40Amaral Pedro  
42Pina Wagner  
64Alvaro Pedro  
76Robles Joel  
89  Loum Ndiaye Mamadou
90Holsgrove Jordan  
90Costa Michel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2024Estoril12Arouca
 
Match date: 20/01/2024
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril12Arouca
2Guitane Rafik  
8  Mujica Rafa
45  Esgaio Tiago
50Marques Joao  
50  Santos Pedro
87  Esgaio Tiago
90Carlos Joao  
90Pina Wagner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2023Arouca43Estoril
 
Match date: 13/08/2023
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca43Estoril
4Esgaio Tiago  
10  Holsgrove Jordan
10Sylla Morlaye  
20Mujica Rafa  
21Eboue Kouassi  
37Eboue Kouassi  
41  Holsgrove Jordan
49  Marques Joao
57Gonzalez Cristo  
71  Marques Alejandro
73Volnei  
90Santos Pedro  
90Santos Pedro  
90  Gomes Rodrigo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2023Estoril20Arouca
 
Match date: 15/05/2023
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril20Arouca
68Carvalho Joao  
73Gamboa Joao  
90Cassiano  
90  Arsenio
90  Simao David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/01/2023Arouca20Estoril
 
Match date: 07/01/2023
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca20Estoril
28Dabbagh Oday  
64Dabbagh Oday  
74Ruiz Alan  
90Quaresma  
90  Lea Siliki James

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2022Estoril12Arouca
 
Match date: 27/01/2022
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril12Arouca
6Ba Abdoulaye  
26Joaozinho  
54  Ba Abdoulaye
67Franco Andre  
75  Moreira Pedro
89  Andre
90  Eboue Kouassi
90Geraldes Chico  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2021Arouca02Estoril
 
Match date: 07/08/2021
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca02Estoril
4  Franco Andre
38  Gamboa Joao
57  Figueira Daniel
89  Geraldes Chico
89Caballero Mauro  
90  Meshino Ryotaro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2021Arouca10Estoril
 
Match date: 02/02/2021
Match type: Segunda Liga

minArouca10Estoril
12Arsenio  
15Silva  
33Adilio  
40  Crespo
45Andre  
51  Gomes
79  Thierry Lazare
90Arsenio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2020Estoril10Arouca
 
Match date: 10/09/2020
Match type: Segunda Liga

minEstoril10Arouca
1Vidigal  
3Basto  
14  Moreira
42Gamboa  
68Diogo  
90  Bukia
90  Heliardo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2019Arouca21Estoril
 
Match date: 11/05/2019
Match type: Ligapro

minArouca21Estoril
34  Roberto Porfirio
54Fortes Fabio  
89Lumu Jeroen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/01/2019Estoril11Arouca
 
Match date: 09/01/2019
Match type: Ligapro

minEstoril11Arouca
28  Adilio Dos Santos
58Roberto Porfirio  
73Lima Sandro  
81Furlan Rafael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2017Estoril42Arouca
 
Match date: 21/05/2017
Match type: Primeira Liga

minEstoril42Arouca
2  Adilson Filho
6Claro Andre  
6  Costa Vitor
19Carlinhos Vinicius  
30Gomes Bruno  
31  Adilson Filho
39Dankler De Souza  
40  Basto Hugo
51  Mateus Galiano
76Tocantins Gustavo  
80Yarchuk Dmytro  
82  Gonzalez Walter
84  Adilson Filho
90Basso Joao  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2017Arouca21Estoril
 
Match date: 13/01/2017
Match type: Primeira Liga

minArouca21Estoril
80Adilson Filho  
87  Basso Joao
90Kuca Jailton  
90Kuca Jailton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2016Estoril11Arouca
 
Match date: 09/05/2016
Match type: Primeira Liga

minEstoril11Arouca
39  Luis Anderson
55Esiti Anderson  
85Diakhite Oumur  
90Taira Afonso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/01/2016Arouca10Estoril
 
Match date: 06/01/2016
Match type: Primeira Liga

minArouca10Estoril
19  Luis Anderson
20Simao David  
30Araujo Jailson  
35Coelho Nuno  
42  Carlos Diego
48Moreira Artur  
59  Carlos Diego
81Valente Nuno  
83Rodrigues Ivo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/01/2015Estoril10Arouca
 
Match date: 25/01/2015
Match type: Primeira Liga

minEstoril10Arouca
26  Coelho N.
49Bonatini L.  
60Amado D.  
90Seba  
90Vaz R.  
90  Tinoco L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2014Arouca11Estoril
 
Match date: 18/08/2014
Match type: Primeira Liga

minArouca11Estoril
16Pintassilgo  
32  Kuca
36Amaro B.  
53  Tavares Y.
55Simao D.  
62  Amado D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/01/2014Estoril11Arouca
 
Match date: 31/01/2014
Match type: Primeira Liga

minEstoril11Arouca
26Santos G.  
33  Soares
36Seba  
62Carlitos  
65  Simao D.
69Evandro  
72  Balliu I.
78  Roberto
80  Stephane
86Seba  
90  Ceballos C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2013Arouca12Estoril
 
Match date: 25/08/2013
Match type: Primeira Liga

minArouca12Estoril
13  Pedro J.
21Coelho D.  
21Sergio P.  
22Coelho D.  
23  Evandro
28  Pedro J.
40  Amado D.
67Tinoco  
67  Seba
76Mika  
80Mika  
82Serginho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2012Estoril22Arouca
 
Match date: 13/05/2012
Match type: Liga de Honra

minEstoril22Arouca
14Fabricio  
44  Joeano
45Nascimento  
50Amado  
70  Balde
75  Kiko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/01/2012Arouca14Estoril
 
Match date: 14/01/2012
Match type: Liga de Honra

minArouca14Estoril
31  Vitoria
47  Vitoria
48Joeano  
58Unknown  
83  Vitoria
86  Fabricio
89  Lameirao
90Kiko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2011Arouca00Estoril
 
Match date: 01/05/2011
Match type: Liga de Horna

minArouca00Estoril

no action

details
19/12/2010Estoril52Arouca
 
Match date: 19/12/2010
Match type: Liga de Horna

minEstoril52Arouca
17  Kiko
45  Helder
67  Soares
70Afonso  
79Bebe  
83  Diogo
87Taylor  
90Afonso  
90Afonso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
26.9%
 
34.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  26
Estoril:  10
Draw:  7
Arouca:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Estoril and GUEST is Arouca

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/11/2025Estoril43Arouca
 
Match date: 07/11/2025
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril43Arouca
5  Taichi Fukui
10Taichi Fukui  
17Nodar Lominadze  
31  Nais Djouahra
43Kevin Boma  
51Jordan Holsgrove  
74  Nais Djouahra
86Joao Carvalho  
90  Omar Fayed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2024Estoril41Arouca
 
Match date: 26/10/2024
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril41Arouca
21Garcia Fabricio  
24  Araujo Henrique
30Marques Alejandro  
36  Esgaio Tiago
40Amaral Pedro  
42Pina Wagner  
64Alvaro Pedro  
76Robles Joel  
89  Loum Ndiaye Mamadou
90Holsgrove Jordan  
90Costa Michel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/01/2024Estoril12Arouca
 
Match date: 20/01/2024
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril12Arouca
2Guitane Rafik  
8  Mujica Rafa
45  Esgaio Tiago
50Marques Joao  
50  Santos Pedro
87  Esgaio Tiago
90Carlos Joao  
90Pina Wagner  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2023Estoril20Arouca
 
Match date: 15/05/2023
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril20Arouca
68Carvalho Joao  
73Gamboa Joao  
90Cassiano  
90  Arsenio
90  Simao David

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/01/2022Estoril12Arouca
 
Match date: 27/01/2022
Match type: Liga Portugal

minEstoril12Arouca
6Ba Abdoulaye  
26Joaozinho  
54  Ba Abdoulaye
67Franco Andre  
75  Moreira Pedro
89  Andre
90  Eboue Kouassi
90Geraldes Chico  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2020Estoril10Arouca
 
Match date: 10/09/2020
Match type: Segunda Liga

minEstoril10Arouca
1Vidigal  
3Basto  
14  Moreira
42Gamboa  
68Diogo  
90  Bukia
90  Heliardo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/01/2019Estoril11Arouca
 
Match date: 09/01/2019
Match type: Ligapro

minEstoril11Arouca
28  Adilio Dos Santos
58Roberto Porfirio  
73Lima Sandro  
81Furlan Rafael  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/05/2017Estoril42Arouca
 
Match date: 21/05/2017
Match type: Primeira Liga

minEstoril42Arouca
2  Adilson Filho
6Claro Andre  
6  Costa Vitor
19Carlinhos Vinicius  
30Gomes Bruno  
31  Adilson Filho
39Dankler De Souza  
40  Basto Hugo
51  Mateus Galiano
76Tocantins Gustavo  
80Yarchuk Dmytro  
82  Gonzalez Walter
84  Adilson Filho
90Basso Joao  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2016Estoril11Arouca
 
Match date: 09/05/2016
Match type: Primeira Liga

minEstoril11Arouca
39  Luis Anderson
55Esiti Anderson  
85Diakhite Oumur  
90Taira Afonso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/01/2015Estoril10Arouca
 
Match date: 25/01/2015
Match type: Primeira Liga

minEstoril10Arouca
26  Coelho N.
49Bonatini L.  
60Amado D.  
90Seba  
90Vaz R.  
90  Tinoco L.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/01/2014Estoril11Arouca
 
Match date: 31/01/2014
Match type: Primeira Liga

minEstoril11Arouca
26Santos G.  
33  Soares
36Seba  
62Carlitos  
65  Simao D.
69Evandro  
72  Balliu I.
78  Roberto
80  Stephane
86Seba  
90  Ceballos C.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2012Estoril22Arouca
 
Match date: 13/05/2012
Match type: Liga de Honra

minEstoril22Arouca
14Fabricio  
44  Joeano
45Nascimento  
50Amado  
70  Balde
75  Kiko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/12/2010Estoril52Arouca
 
Match date: 19/12/2010
Match type: Liga de Horna

minEstoril52Arouca
17  Kiko
45  Helder
67  Soares
70Afonso  
79Bebe  
83  Diogo
87Taylor  
90Afonso  
90Afonso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Estoril:  7
Draw:  4
Arouca:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Estoril, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Arouca and GUEST is Estoril

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
06/04/2026Arouca32Estoril
 
Match date: 06/04/2026
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca32Estoril
3  Xeka
13Ivan Barbero  
23  Jordan William Holsgrove

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2025Arouca11Estoril
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca11Estoril
13Sylla Morlaye  
35Seabra Vasco  
67  Holsgrove Jordan
67  Cathro Ian
90  Marques Alejandro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/08/2023Arouca43Estoril
 
Match date: 13/08/2023
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca43Estoril
4Esgaio Tiago  
10  Holsgrove Jordan
10Sylla Morlaye  
20Mujica Rafa  
21Eboue Kouassi  
37Eboue Kouassi  
41  Holsgrove Jordan
49  Marques Joao
57Gonzalez Cristo  
71  Marques Alejandro
73Volnei  
90Santos Pedro  
90Santos Pedro  
90  Gomes Rodrigo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/01/2023Arouca20Estoril
 
Match date: 07/01/2023
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca20Estoril
28Dabbagh Oday  
64Dabbagh Oday  
74Ruiz Alan  
90Quaresma  
90  Lea Siliki James

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/2021Arouca02Estoril
 
Match date: 07/08/2021
Match type: Liga Portugal

minArouca02Estoril
4  Franco Andre
38  Gamboa Joao
57  Figueira Daniel
89  Geraldes Chico
89Caballero Mauro  
90  Meshino Ryotaro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2021Arouca10Estoril
 
Match date: 02/02/2021
Match type: Segunda Liga

minArouca10Estoril
12Arsenio  
15Silva  
33Adilio  
40  Crespo
45Andre  
51  Gomes
79  Thierry Lazare
90Arsenio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2019Arouca21Estoril
 
Match date: 11/05/2019
Match type: Ligapro

minArouca21Estoril
34  Roberto Porfirio
54Fortes Fabio  
89Lumu Jeroen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/01/2017Arouca21Estoril
 
Match date: 13/01/2017
Match type: Primeira Liga

minArouca21Estoril
80Adilson Filho  
87  Basso Joao
90Kuca Jailton  
90Kuca Jailton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/01/2016Arouca10Estoril
 
Match date: 06/01/2016
Match type: Primeira Liga

minArouca10Estoril
19  Luis Anderson
20Simao David  
30Araujo Jailson  
35Coelho Nuno  
42  Carlos Diego
48Moreira Artur  
59  Carlos Diego
81Valente Nuno  
83Rodrigues Ivo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/08/2014Arouca11Estoril
 
Match date: 18/08/2014
Match type: Primeira Liga

minArouca11Estoril
16Pintassilgo  
32  Kuca
36Amaro B.  
53  Tavares Y.
55Simao D.  
62  Amado D.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2013Arouca12Estoril
 
Match date: 25/08/2013
Match type: Primeira Liga

minArouca12Estoril
13  Pedro J.
21Coelho D.  
21Sergio P.  
22Coelho D.  
23  Evandro
28  Pedro J.
40  Amado D.
67Tinoco  
67  Seba
76Mika  
80Mika  
82Serginho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/01/2012Arouca14Estoril
 
Match date: 14/01/2012
Match type: Liga de Honra

minArouca14Estoril
31  Vitoria
47  Vitoria
48Joeano  
58Unknown  
83  Vitoria
86  Fabricio
89  Lameirao
90Kiko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/05/2011Arouca00Estoril
 
Match date: 01/05/2011
Match type: Liga de Horna

minArouca00Estoril

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Estoril
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Arouca:  7
Draw:  3
Estoril:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Arouca, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Estoril and Arouca (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80.8%
  
 Under  19.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.7%
  
 Even  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Estoril to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Estoril over/under 0.5 goals
Estoril to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.3%
  
 Under  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Estoril over/under 1.5 goals
Estoril to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Estoril over/under 2.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Estoril
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80.8%
  
 Under  19.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Estoril
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.3%
  
 Under  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arouca and Estoril
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.5%
  
 Under  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  3.8%
  
 Only one  26.9%
  
 Both  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Estoril or Arouca (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  19.2%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Arouca (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
34.6%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Arouca (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
11.5%
 
34.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.3%
  
 No goal  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.6%
  
 No goal  65.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.3%
  
 No goal  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.7%
  
 No goal  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
19.2%
 
73.1%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
50%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.6%
 
34.6%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.3%
 
26.9%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
34.6%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
34.6%
 
34.6%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.3%
 
30.8%
 
26.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Estoril (1), draw (X), Arouca (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Estoril half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.7%
  
 Under  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Estoril.
Estoril HT over/under 0.5 goals
Estoril half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEstoril.
Estoril HT over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.7%
  
 Under  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arouca.
Arouca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArouca.
Arouca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  46.2%
  
 2+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.7%
  
 Even  42.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Arouca
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
46.2%
 
3.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Estoril, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Arouca. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Estoril, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Estoril or Arouca to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Estoril not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arouca not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  65.4%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  65.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Estoril, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Estoril or Arouca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Estoril not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  57.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Estoril, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Estoril or Arouca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Estoril not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  23.1%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  15.4%
  
 41-50  3.8%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  3.8%
  
 71-80  3.8%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  3.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Estoril second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Estoril, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEstoril
Estoril 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Estoril second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Estoril, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEstoril
Estoril 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Arouca
Arouca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArouca
Arouca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  3.8%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  11.5%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  3.8%
  
 T2|D  11.5%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Estoril, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Estoril, with T2 is marked the guest team Arouca, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Estoril) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Arouca) wins the match.
Double results
Estoril - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  34.6%
  
 2nd half  34.6%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Estoril scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Estoril scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Estoril - half with most goals
Arouca - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  46.2%
  
 2nd half  26.9%
  
 The tie  26.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arouca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arouca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arouca - half with most goals
Estoril score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.9%
  
 No  73.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Estoril to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Estoril to score in both halves
Arouca score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arouca to score in both halves
Estoril wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Estoril to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Estoril wins to zero
Arouca wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.5%
  
 No  88.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arouca wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.3%
  
 No  57.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Estoril and Arouca
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Estoril is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Estoril to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Estoril over/under 0.5 goals
Estoril to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Estoril over/under 1.5 goals
Estoril to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Estoril over/under 2.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  23.1%
  
 Both  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Estoril or Arouca (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.4%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Arouca (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Arouca (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.5%
  
 No goal  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.5%
  
 No goal  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Estoril (1), draw (X), Arouca (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Estoril half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Estoril.
Estoril HT over/under 0.5 goals
Estoril half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEstoril.
Estoril HT over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arouca.
Arouca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArouca.
Arouca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Arouca
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
46.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Estoril, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Arouca. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Estoril, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Estoril or Arouca to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Estoril not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arouca not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Estoril, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Estoril or Arouca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Estoril not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  38.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Estoril, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Estoril or Arouca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Estoril not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  38.5%
  
 11-20  15.4%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  15.4%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Estoril second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Estoril, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEstoril
Estoril 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Estoril second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Estoril, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEstoril
Estoril 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Arouca
Arouca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArouca
Arouca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  23.1%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  7.7%
  
 T2|D  15.4%
  
 T2|T2  7.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Estoril, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Estoril, with T2 is marked the guest team Arouca, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Estoril) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Arouca) wins the match.
Double results
Estoril - half with most goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Estoril scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Estoril scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Estoril half with most goals
Arouca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  53.8%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arouca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arouca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arouca half with most goals
Estoril score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Estoril to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Estoril score in both halves
Arouca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arouca score in both halves
Estoril wins to zero
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Estoril to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Estoril wins to zero
Arouca wins to zero
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arouca wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Arouca is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Estoril to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Estoril over/under 0.5 goals
Estoril to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Estoril over/under 1.5 goals
Estoril to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Estoril over/under 2.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Estoril or Arouca (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  53.8%
  
 4+  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Estoril (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Estoril (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
7.7%
 
92.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Estoril
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Estoril
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Estoril
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Estoril
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Estoril
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Estoril
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arouca.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Estoril
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Draw
 
 Estoril
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Arouca (1), draw (X), Estoril (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arouca.
Arouca HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArouca.
Arouca HT over/under 1.5 goals
Estoril half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Estoril.
Estoril HT over/under 0.5 goals
Estoril half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEstoril.
Estoril HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  53.8%
  
 2+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arouca
 
 Estoril
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Arouca, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Estoril. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Estoril, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arouca or Estoril to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arouca not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Estoril not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Estoril, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arouca or Estoril to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Estoril not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Estoril, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arouca or Estoril to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Estoril not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  30.8%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  15.4%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Arouca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamArouca
Arouca 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arouca second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArouca
Arouca 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Estoril second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Estoril, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Estoril
Estoril 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Estoril half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Estoril, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEstoril
Estoril 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  23.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  7.7%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Arouca, T2=Estoril, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Arouca, with T2 is marked the guest team Estoril, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Arouca) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Estoril) wins the match.
Double results
Arouca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arouca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arouca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arouca half with most goals
Estoril - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Estoril scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Estoril scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Estoril half with most goals
Arouca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arouca score in both halves
Estoril score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Estoril to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Estoril score in both halves
Arouca wins to zero
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arouca wins to zero
Estoril wins to zero
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Estoril to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Estoril wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Arouca is host, Estoril is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Estoril and Arouca (Estoril is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Estoril to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Estoril to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Estoril to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Arouca to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arouca to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arouca to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  23.1%
  
 Both  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Estoril or Arouca (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.4%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  53.8%
  
 Even  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Arouca (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Arouca (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.5%
  
 No goal  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.5%
  
 No goal  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
76.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
7.7%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Estoril.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Draw
 
 Arouca
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
23.1%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Estoril (1), draw (X), Arouca (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Estoril half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Estoril.
Estoril half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEstoril.

Arouca half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arouca.
Arouca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArouca.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.4%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Estoril
 
 Arouca
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
46.2%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Estoril, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Arouca. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  61.5%
  
 Even  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Estoril, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Estoril or Arouca to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Estoril not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arouca not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Estoril, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Estoril or Arouca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Estoril not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  38.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Estoril, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Estoril or Arouca to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Estoril not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arouca not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Estoril second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Estoril, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEstoril
Estoril second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Estoril to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Estoril, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEstoril
Arouca second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Arouca
Arouca half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arouca to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arouca, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArouca

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Estoril - half with most goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Estoril scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Estoril scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arouca - half with most goals
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  53.8%
  
 2nd half  15.4%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arouca scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arouca scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  7.7%
  
 D|T1  23.1%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  7.7%
  
 T2|D  15.4%
  
 T2|T2  7.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Estoril, T2=Arouca, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Estoril, with T2 is marked the guest team Arouca, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Estoril) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Arouca) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  38.5%
  
 11-20  15.4%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  15.4%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Estoril score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Estoril to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arouca score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Estoril wins to zero
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Estoril to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arouca wins to zero
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arouca to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Estoril is host, Arouca is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.07 sec.