Information for: Madura United vs Arema FC

statarea, Madura United vs Arema FC information

 General
Number of founded Madura United matches: 342
Number of founded Arema FC matches: 439
Number of founded matches between Madura United and Arema FC: 18

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Madura United

no team logo
Full name Madura United FC
Country  Indonesia
founded 11 November 1986
Arema FC

Arema FC logo
Full name Arema Cronus Football Club
Country  Indonesia
founded 1987


 Team form at last then matches

Madura United form
Graphic of <b>Madura United</b> form
Arema FC form
Graphic of <b>Arema FC</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Super League

minPSM Makassar01Madura United
7  Edu Conceicao
31  Pedro Monteiro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026PSM Makassar01Madura United
 
Match date: 26/10/2026
Match type: Super League

minPersebaya Surabaya31Madura United
22Miguel Pinto  
65  Paulo Sitanggang
68Jose Walber Mota De Amorim  
69  Paulo Gali
84  Edu Conceicao
90  Pedro Monteiro
90Yuran Fernandes  
90Yann Mabella  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/10/2026Persebaya Surabaya31Madura United
 
Match date: 22/10/2026
Match type: Super League

minMadura United10Persib Bandung
74  Luciano Guaycochea
89Dimitar Mitkov  
90  Uilliam Barros Pereira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/10/2026Madura United10Persib Bandung
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Super League

minMadura United33Bhayangkara FC
26  Jefferson Brenes
37  Putu Gede Juni Antara

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/10/2026Madura United33Bhayangkara FC
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Super League

minPersik Kediri20Madura United
9Eduardo Barbosa  
13  Dede Sapari
25Eduardo Barbosa  
37Jun-heong Park  
44  Dimitar Mitkov
81Fransiskus Alesandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Persik Kediri20Madura United
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Super League

minMadura United21PSIM Yogyakarta
15  Nermin Haljeta
24  Ezequiel Vidal
63Muhammad Ilhamsyah  
65  Savio Sheva
71Jorge Mendonca  
73Paulo Gali  
77  Jose Pedro Magalhaes Valente
79  Mauro Caballero

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Madura United21PSIM Yogyakarta
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Super League

minPSS Sleman13Madura United
13  Ardi Idrus
45  Dimitar Mitkov
47  Danilo Santacruz
67  Dimitar Mitkov
85Matheus Fornazari  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026PSS Sleman13Madura United
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Super League

minMadura United20Persijap Jepara
38  Juan Douglas Teles Da Silva
41  Samuel Ofori
54Dimitar Mitkov  
79Hugo Gomes Dos Santos Silva  
90Dimitar Mitkov  
90  Marcos Blasco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Madura United20Persijap Jepara
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minPusamania Borneo13Madura United
9  Unknown
32Unknown  
62  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/08/2026Pusamania Borneo13Madura United
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: Super League

minMadura United20PSM Makassar
11  Luka Cumic
16Luiz Marcelo Morais Dos Reis  
43Junior Brandao  
54Junior Brandao  
56Junior Brandao  
58Kerim Palic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/05/2026Madura United20PSM Makassar
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Super League

minArema FC13Bali United Pusam
40  Marko Dugandzic
45  Irfan Jaya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Arema FC13Bali United Pusam
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Super League

minArema FC40Martapura FC
30Raianderson Da Costa Morais  
45Achmad Maulana  
52Raianderson Da Costa Morais  
65Oluwasegun Samuel Otusanya  
67Diego Luiz Landis  
84Syahrul Fadil  
90  Nick Kuipers
90Julian Guevara  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Arema FC40Martapura FC
 
Match date: 21/10/2026
Match type: Super League

minPersija Jakarta51Arema FC
10Alexander Jeremejeff  
45Alexander Jeremejeff  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
21/10/2026Persija Jakarta51Arema FC
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Super League

minGaruda Yaksa31Arema FC
5  Matheus Da Conceicao Nascimento
34Brian Rubio  
36Jairo Jean  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Garuda Yaksa31Arema FC
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Super League

minArema FC22Bhayangkara FC
15  Matias Ocampo
31  Milan Ristovski
42Marcos Vinicius Silvestre Gaspar  
45  Matias Ocampo
52Marcos Vinicius Silvestre Gaspar  
60Oluwasegun Samuel Otusanya  
69Matheus Da Conceicao Nascimento  
85  Mauricio Vera

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026Arema FC22Bhayangkara FC
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Super League

minArema FC11Persik Kediri
6  Zanadin Fariz
30Raianderson Da Costa Morais  
45  Francisco Pereira
45Marcos Vinicius Silvestre Gaspar  
60Alfeandra Dewangga  
82  Daffa Salman
85  Marcelo Djalo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Arema FC11Persik Kediri
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Super League

minPSM Makassar33Arema FC
23  Achmad Maulana
29  Gabriel Silva
35  Gu
45Stefan Jevtoski  
60  Raianderson Da Costa Morais
62Mufli Hidayat  
66Luka Cumic  
88Victor Luiz  
89Resky Fandi  
90Luka Cumic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026PSM Makassar33Arema FC
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Super League

minArema FC40Adhyaksa Farmel FC
6Johan Ahmad Farizi  
14Diego Luiz Landis  
18Betinho  
21  Makan Konate
45Marcos Vinicius Silvestre Gaspar  
52  Douglas Nonato Oliveira Cruz
57Alfeandra Dewangga  
85Mauro Zijlstra  
90  Vinicius Baiano

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Arema FC40Adhyaksa Farmel FC
 
Match date: 22/05/2026
Match type: Super League

minArema FC31PSIM Yogyakarta
3Joel Vinicius Silva Dos Anjos  
4Joel Vinicius Silva Dos Anjos  
40  Yusaku Yamadera
45Betinho  
49Dalberto  
53  Deri Corfe
74Jayus Hariono  
81  Ezequiel Vidal
89Valdeci Moreira  
90Valdeci Moreira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/05/2026Arema FC31PSIM Yogyakarta
 
Match date: 15/05/2026
Match type: Super League

minPSBS Biak Numfor25Arema FC
15  Julian Guevara
21  Gu
30Mohcine Hassan Nader  
39Patrias Rumere  
40Luquinhas  
41  Joel Vinicius Silva Dos Anjos
42  Dalberto
45  Joel Vinicius Silva Dos Anjos
45Luquinhas  
54Mohcine Hassan Nader  
72  Rio Fahmi
89Alfan Tri  
90  Dalberto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/05/2026PSBS Biak Numfor25Arema FC
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)2.3
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)1.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Indonesia - Super League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Persija Jakarta 8  60218-8  18
2. Martapura FC 8  52114-11  17
3. Madura United 8  51213-10  16
4. Bali United Pusam 8  51223-9  16
5. Persib Bandung 8  51215-8  16
6. Persita Tangerang 7  43017-10  15
7. Persebaya Surabaya 8  34110-7  13
8. Bhayangkara FC 8  25111-10  11
9. Malut United 8  33212-10  10
10. Persik Kediri 8  3149-11  10
11. Arema FC 8  23317-17  9
12. PSM Makassar 8  2339-13  9
13. Pusamania Borneo 7  3047-9  9
14. Garuda Yaksa 8  22410-15  8
15. PSIM Yogyakarta 8  1255-12  5
16. PSS Sleman 8  11611-16  4
17. Adhyaksa Farmel FC 8  1253-16  3
18. Persijap Jepara 8  0264-16  2

Indonesia - Super League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Persija Jakarta 8  60218-8  18
2. Martapura FC 8  52114-11  17
3. Madura United 8  51213-10  16
4. Bali United Pusam 8  51223-9  16
5. Persib Bandung 8  51215-8  16
6. Persita Tangerang 7  43017-10  15
7. Persebaya Surabaya 8  34110-7  13
8. Bhayangkara FC 8  25111-10  11
9. Malut United 8  33212-10  10
10. Persik Kediri 8  3149-11  10
11. Arema FC 8  23317-17  9
12. PSM Makassar 8  2339-13  9
13. Pusamania Borneo 7  3047-9  9
14. Garuda Yaksa 8  22410-15  8
15. PSIM Yogyakarta 8  1255-12  5
16. PSS Sleman 8  11611-16  4
17. Adhyaksa Farmel FC 8  1253-16  3
18. Persijap Jepara 8  0264-16  2


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Madura United and Arema FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/02/2026Madura United22Arema FC
 
Match date: 21/02/2026
Match type: Super League

minMadura United22Arema FC
45Junior Brandao  
46  Dalberto
51  Joel Vinicius
88Mendonca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/12/2025Arema FC22Madura United
 
Match date: 23/12/2025
Match type: Super League

minArema FC22Madura United
37Muhammad Iksan Lestaluhu  
43  Lulinha
53  Lulinha
60Muhammad Iksan Lestaluhu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2025Arema FC01Madura United
 
Match date: 24/04/2025
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC01Madura United
48  Goncalves Junior Iran

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2024Madura United24Arema FC
 
Match date: 21/11/2024
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United24Arema FC
8  Luan
23Goncalves Junior Iran  
32  Syarif Achmad
45  Thales
85  Lokolingoy Charles
90Lulinha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2024Madura United00Arema FC
 
Match date: 30/04/2024
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United00Arema FC
73Setyo Sasongko Novan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2023Arema FC11Madura United
 
Match date: 28/10/2023
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC11Madura United
11Ramadani Achmad  
17  Setyo Sasongko Novan
66  Lulinha
78Gustavo  
89Fikri Arkhan  
90Santoso Dendi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2023Madura United11Arema FC
 
Match date: 07/04/2023
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United11Arema FC
42Lulinha  
55  Susilo Joko
90Ariyanto Vieri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2022Arema FC02Madura United
 
Match date: 20/12/2022
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC02Madura United
26  Djin Alekvan
35Yamaguchi Renshi  
45Dimas Evan  
54  Goncalves Alberto
68  Lulinha
70  Jaja

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/02/2022Arema FC10Madura United
 
Match date: 18/02/2022
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC10Madura United
15Fortes Carlos  
24  Imbiri Fandry
76  Akbar Muhamad
78Fortes Carlos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2021Madura United12Arema FC
 
Match date: 01/11/2021
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United12Arema FC
50  Yudo Kushedya
52Silva Rafael  
90  Febrianto Rizky Dwi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2019Arema FC20Madura United
 
Match date: 08/11/2019
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC20Madura United
4Konate Makan  
84Bawuo Rivaldi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/07/2019Madura United10Arema FC
 
Match date: 20/07/2019
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United10Arema FC
67Vermansyah Andik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2018Arema FC20Madura United
 
Match date: 17/09/2018
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC20Madura United
45Konate Makan  
90Setiawan Dedik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2018Madura United32Arema FC
 
Match date: 21/04/2018
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United32Arema FC
43Beltrame Fabiano  
45  Santoso Dendi
66  Furtuoso Thiago
73Maitimo Raphael  
87Davronov Nuriddin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2017Madura United20Arema FC
 
Match date: 10/09/2017
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United20Arema FC
54Nurcahyono Slamet  
82Nurcahyono Slamet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/05/2017Arema FC11Madura United
 
Match date: 14/05/2017
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC11Madura United
54  Milovanovic Dane
71Gonzales Cristian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2016Arema FC21Madura United
 
Match date: 02/09/2016
Match type: Super League

minArema FC21Madura United
14Alfarizi Johan  
45  Rodrigues Pablo
60Gonzales Cristian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2016Madura United00Arema FC
 
Match date: 06/05/2016
Match type: Super League

minMadura United00Arema FC
75  Siswanto Hendro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
38.9%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  18
Madura United:  5
Draw:  7
Arema FC:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Madura United and GUEST is Arema FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/02/2026Madura United22Arema FC
 
Match date: 21/02/2026
Match type: Super League

minMadura United22Arema FC
45Junior Brandao  
46  Dalberto
51  Joel Vinicius
88Mendonca  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/11/2024Madura United24Arema FC
 
Match date: 21/11/2024
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United24Arema FC
8  Luan
23Goncalves Junior Iran  
32  Syarif Achmad
45  Thales
85  Lokolingoy Charles
90Lulinha  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/04/2024Madura United00Arema FC
 
Match date: 30/04/2024
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United00Arema FC
73Setyo Sasongko Novan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2023Madura United11Arema FC
 
Match date: 07/04/2023
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United11Arema FC
42Lulinha  
55  Susilo Joko
90Ariyanto Vieri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/11/2021Madura United12Arema FC
 
Match date: 01/11/2021
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United12Arema FC
50  Yudo Kushedya
52Silva Rafael  
90  Febrianto Rizky Dwi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/07/2019Madura United10Arema FC
 
Match date: 20/07/2019
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United10Arema FC
67Vermansyah Andik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2018Madura United32Arema FC
 
Match date: 21/04/2018
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United32Arema FC
43Beltrame Fabiano  
45  Santoso Dendi
66  Furtuoso Thiago
73Maitimo Raphael  
87Davronov Nuriddin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2017Madura United20Arema FC
 
Match date: 10/09/2017
Match type: Liga 1

minMadura United20Arema FC
54Nurcahyono Slamet  
82Nurcahyono Slamet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/05/2016Madura United00Arema FC
 
Match date: 06/05/2016
Match type: Super League

minMadura United00Arema FC
75  Siswanto Hendro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Madura United:  3
Draw:  4
Arema FC:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Madura United, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Arema FC and GUEST is Madura United

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/12/2025Arema FC22Madura United
 
Match date: 23/12/2025
Match type: Super League

minArema FC22Madura United
37Muhammad Iksan Lestaluhu  
43  Lulinha
53  Lulinha
60Muhammad Iksan Lestaluhu  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/04/2025Arema FC01Madura United
 
Match date: 24/04/2025
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC01Madura United
48  Goncalves Junior Iran

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2023Arema FC11Madura United
 
Match date: 28/10/2023
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC11Madura United
11Ramadani Achmad  
17  Setyo Sasongko Novan
66  Lulinha
78Gustavo  
89Fikri Arkhan  
90Santoso Dendi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/12/2022Arema FC02Madura United
 
Match date: 20/12/2022
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC02Madura United
26  Djin Alekvan
35Yamaguchi Renshi  
45Dimas Evan  
54  Goncalves Alberto
68  Lulinha
70  Jaja

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/02/2022Arema FC10Madura United
 
Match date: 18/02/2022
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC10Madura United
15Fortes Carlos  
24  Imbiri Fandry
76  Akbar Muhamad
78Fortes Carlos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2019Arema FC20Madura United
 
Match date: 08/11/2019
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC20Madura United
4Konate Makan  
84Bawuo Rivaldi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2018Arema FC20Madura United
 
Match date: 17/09/2018
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC20Madura United
45Konate Makan  
90Setiawan Dedik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/05/2017Arema FC11Madura United
 
Match date: 14/05/2017
Match type: Liga 1

minArema FC11Madura United
54  Milovanovic Dane
71Gonzales Cristian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/09/2016Arema FC21Madura United
 
Match date: 02/09/2016
Match type: Super League

minArema FC21Madura United
14Alfarizi Johan  
45  Rodrigues Pablo
60Gonzales Cristian  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Arema FC
 
 Draw
 
 Madura United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  9
Arema FC:  4
Draw:  3
Madura United:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Arema FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Madura United and Arema FC (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Madura United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  72.2%
  
 Under  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Madura United over/under 0.5 goals
Madura United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Madura United over/under 1.5 goals
Madura United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Madura United over/under 2.5 goals
Arema FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arema FC and Madura United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arema FC over/under 0.5 goals
Arema FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arema FC and Madura United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arema FC over/under 1.5 goals
Arema FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Arema FC and Madura United
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arema FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  11.1%
  
 Only one  38.9%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Madura United or Arema FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  27.8%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Arema FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Arema FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.9%
 
16.7%
 
44.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  5.6%
  
 No goal  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.8%
  
 No goal  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.9%
  
 No goal  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
66.7%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
72.2%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.6%
 
61.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
38.9%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
33.3%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
27.8%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.6%
 
61.1%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.8%
 
33.3%
 
27.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Madura United (1), draw (X), Arema FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.9%
  
 Under  61.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Madura United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Madura United.
Madura United HT over/under 0.5 goals
Madura United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMadura United.
Madura United HT over/under 1.5 goals
Arema FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arema FC.
Arema FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arema FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArema FC.
Arema FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  22.2%
  
 2+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  22.2%
  
 Even  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Arema FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Madura United, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Arema FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.1%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  61.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Madura United, T2=Arema FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madura United or Arema FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madura United not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arema FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  27.8%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  83.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Madura United, T2=Arema FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madura United or Arema FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madura United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arema FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  61.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Madura United, T2=Arema FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madura United or Arema FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madura United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arema FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  11.1%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  27.8%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Madura United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Madura United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMadura United
Madura United 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Madura United second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Madura United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMadura United
Madura United 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Arema FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arema FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Arema FC
Arema FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arema FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.6%
  
 Under  94.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arema FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArema FC
Arema FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  27.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  5.6%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  27.8%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  22.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Madura United, T2=Arema FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Madura United, with T2 is marked the guest team Arema FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Madura United) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Arema FC) wins the match.
Double results
Madura United - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Madura United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Madura United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Madura United - half with most goals
Arema FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arema FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arema FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arema FC - half with most goals
Madura United score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  11.1%
  
 No  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madura United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Madura United to score in both halves
Arema FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arema FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arema FC to score in both halves
Madura United wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madura United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Madura United wins to zero
Arema FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arema FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arema FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Madura United and Arema FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.8%
  
 No  72.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Madura United is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Madura United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Madura United over/under 0.5 goals
Madura United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Madura United over/under 1.5 goals
Madura United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Madura United over/under 2.5 goals
Arema FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arema FC over/under 0.5 goals
Arema FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arema FC over/under 1.5 goals
Arema FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arema FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Madura United or Arema FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Arema FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Arema FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Madura United (1), draw (X), Arema FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Madura United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Madura United.
Madura United HT over/under 0.5 goals
Madura United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMadura United.
Madura United HT over/under 1.5 goals
Arema FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arema FC.
Arema FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arema FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArema FC.
Arema FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  55.6%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  11.1%
  
 Even  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Arema FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Madura United, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Arema FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Madura United, T2=Arema FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madura United or Arema FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madura United not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arema FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  22.2%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Madura United, T2=Arema FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madura United or Arema FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madura United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arema FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Madura United, T2=Arema FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madura United or Arema FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madura United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arema FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Madura United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Madura United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMadura United
Madura United 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Madura United second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Madura United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMadura United
Madura United 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Arema FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arema FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Arema FC
Arema FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arema FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arema FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArema FC
Arema FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Madura United, T2=Arema FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Madura United, with T2 is marked the guest team Arema FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Madura United) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Arema FC) wins the match.
Double results
Madura United - half with most goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Madura United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Madura United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Madura United half with most goals
Arema FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arema FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arema FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arema FC half with most goals
Madura United score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madura United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Madura United score in both halves
Arema FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arema FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arema FC score in both halves
Madura United wins to zero
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madura United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Madura United wins to zero
Arema FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arema FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arema FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Arema FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Madura United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Madura United over/under 0.5 goals
Madura United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Madura United over/under 1.5 goals
Madura United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Madura United over/under 2.5 goals
Arema FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arema FC over/under 0.5 goals
Arema FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arema FC over/under 1.5 goals
Arema FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arema FC over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  55.6%
  
 Both  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Madura United or Arema FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  22.2%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arema FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Madura United (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arema FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Madura United (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
22.2%
 
77.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arema FC
 
 Draw
 
 Madura United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arema FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arema FC
 
 Draw
 
 Madura United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arema FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arema FC
 
 Draw
 
 Madura United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arema FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arema FC
 
 Draw
 
 Madura United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arema FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arema FC
 
 Draw
 
 Madura United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arema FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arema FC
 
 Draw
 
 Madura United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Arema FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arema FC
 
 Draw
 
 Madura United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
55.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arema FC
 
 Draw
 
 Madura United
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Arema FC (1), draw (X), Madura United (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Arema FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arema FC.
Arema FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Arema FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArema FC.
Arema FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Madura United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Madura United.
Madura United HT over/under 0.5 goals
Madura United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMadura United.
Madura United HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  44.4%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  11.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Arema FC
 
 Madura United
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
44.4%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Arema FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Madura United. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  44.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Arema FC, T2=Madura United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arema FC or Madura United to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arema FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Madura United not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  88.9%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Arema FC, T2=Madura United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arema FC or Madura United to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arema FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Madura United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Arema FC, T2=Madura United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Arema FC or Madura United to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Arema FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Madura United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  22.2%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  22.2%
  
 51-60  22.2%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  11.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Arema FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arema FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamArema FC
Arema FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Arema FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arema FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArema FC
Arema FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Madura United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Madura United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Madura United
Madura United 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Madura United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Madura United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMadura United
Madura United 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  22.2%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  11.1%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  22.2%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Arema FC, T2=Madura United, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Arema FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Madura United, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Arema FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Madura United) wins the match.
Double results
Arema FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arema FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arema FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arema FC half with most goals
Madura United - half with most goals
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Madura United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Madura United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Madura United half with most goals
Arema FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arema FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arema FC score in both halves
Madura United score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madura United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Madura United score in both halves
Arema FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arema FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arema FC wins to zero
Madura United wins to zero
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madura United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Madura United wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Arema FC is host, Madura United is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Madura United and Arema FC (Madura United is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Madura United to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  77.8%
  
 Under  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Madura United to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Madura United to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Arema FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Arema FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Arema FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  22.2%
  
 Only one  22.2%
  
 Both  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Madura United or Arema FC (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  33.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Arema FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
22.2%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Arema FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
11.1%
 
88.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.1%
  
 No goal  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  22.2%
  
 No goal  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  44.4%
  
 No goal  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
77.8%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
88.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
22.2%
 
55.6%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Madura United.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.1%
 
66.7%
 
11.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Draw
 
 Arema FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
22.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Madura United (1), draw (X), Arema FC (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Madura United half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Madura United.
Madura United half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMadura United.

Arema FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Arema FC.
Arema FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamArema FC.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  55.6%
  
 1  11.1%
  
 2+  22.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
 
 Arema FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
44.4%
 
22.2%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Madura United, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Arema FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  11.1%
  
 Even  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Madura United, T2=Arema FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madura United or Arema FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madura United not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arema FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  22.2%
  
 T1 or D  77.8%
  
 T2 or D  77.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Madura United, T2=Arema FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madura United or Arema FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madura United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arema FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  55.6%
  
 T1 or D  55.6%
  
 T2 or D  55.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Madura United, T2=Arema FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Madura United or Arema FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Madura United not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Arema FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Madura United second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  55.6%
  
 Under  44.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Madura United, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMadura United
Madura United second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  22.2%
  
 Under  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Madura United to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Madura United, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMadura United
Arema FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  44.4%
  
 Under  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Arema FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Arema FC
Arema FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  11.1%
  
 Under  88.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Arema FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Arema FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamArema FC

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Madura United - half with most goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  44.4%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Madura United scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Madura United scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Arema FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.1%
  
 2nd half  22.2%
  
 The tie  55.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Arema FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Arema FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  11.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  22.2%
  
 D|T2  11.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  11.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Madura United, T2=Arema FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Madura United, with T2 is marked the guest team Arema FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Madura United) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Arema FC) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.1%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  33.3%
  
 51-60  11.1%
  
 61-70  11.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Madura United score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madura United to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Arema FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arema FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Madura United wins to zero
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Madura United to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Arema FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Arema FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Madura United is host, Arema FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  22.2%
  
 No  77.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.05 sec.