Information for: U. De Chile vs Antofagasta

statarea, U. De Chile vs Antofagasta information

 General
Number of founded U. De Chile matches: 1074
Number of founded Antofagasta matches: 690
Number of founded matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta: 32

 Bet navigator



 Team information

U. De Chile

U. De Chile logo
Full name Club de Fútbol Profesional de la Universidad de Chile
Country  Chile
founded May 24, 1927
Antofagasta

Antofagasta logo
Full name Club de Deportes Antofagasta S.A.D.P.
Country  Chile
founded May 14, 1966


 Team form at last then matches

U. De Chile form
Graphic of <b>U. De Chile</b> form
Antofagasta form
Graphic of <b>Antofagasta</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile60Nublense
13Maximiliano Guerrero  
18Tobias Reinhart  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026U. De Chile60Nublense
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Copa Chile Knockout Round

minAntofagasta20U. De Chile
53Unknown  
53Bastian Tapia  
57Unknown  
57Jose Daniel Bandez Salazar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/10/2026Antofagasta20U. De Chile
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Copa Chile Knockout Round

minU. De Chile11Everton CD

no action

27/09/2026U. De Chile11Everton CD
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minDeportes La Serena03U. De Chile
11Rafael Delgado  
29  Eduardo Vargas
47  Agustin Arce
55  Fabian Hormazabal
59  Agustin Arce
89  Maximiliano Guerrero
90  Igor Lichnovsky

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Deportes La Serena03U. De Chile
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile42Coquimbo
63Eduardo Vargas  
72  Benjamin Chandia
77  Juan Cornejo
80Maximiliano Guerrero  
82  Gabriel Castellon
85  Facundo Pons
86Juan Martin Lucero  
90Marcelo Morales  
90Juan Martin Lucero  
90  Joshua Arancibia
90Octavio Rivero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026U. De Chile42Coquimbo
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minUniversidad De Concepcion21U. De Chile
4Jeison Fuentealba  
8David Retamal  
17Cecilio Waterman  
40Moises Gonzalez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Universidad De Concepcion21U. De Chile
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile12Colo Colo
29  Alvaro Madrid
39Maximiliano Guerrero  
42  Leandro Hernandez
45Charles Aranguiz  
53  Javier Correa
57Matias Zaldivia  
61Tobias Reinhart  
61  Alvaro Madrid
90  Jonathan Villagra
90Lucas Barrera  
90  Javier Correa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026U. De Chile12Colo Colo
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minDeportes Limache13U. De Chile
2Daniel Castro  
45Daniel Castro  
45  Fabian Hormazabal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Deportes Limache13U. De Chile
 
Match date: 10/08/2026
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile21Palestino
18Agustin Arce  
26Eduardo Vargas  
41  Enzo Roco
75  Dylan Glaby
78  Nelson Da Silva

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/08/2026U. De Chile21Palestino
 
Match date: 05/08/2026
Match type: Copa Chile Grp. D

minUnion San Felipe01U. De Chile

no action

05/08/2026Union San Felipe01U. De Chile
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Primera B

minAntofagasta30San Marcos de Arica

no action

11/10/2026Antofagasta30San Marcos de Arica
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Copa Chile Knockout Round

minAntofagasta20U. De Chile
53Unknown  
53Bastian Tapia  
57Unknown  
57Jose Daniel Bandez Salazar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/10/2026Antofagasta20U. De Chile
 
Match date: 04/10/2026
Match type: Primera B

minAntofagasta20Rangers

no action

04/10/2026Antofagasta20Rangers
 
Match date: 27/09/2026
Match type: Copa Chile Knockout Round

minAntofagasta41Iquique

no action

27/09/2026Antofagasta41Iquique
 
Match date: 23/09/2026
Match type: Copa Chile Knockout Round

minIquique11Antofagasta

no action

23/09/2026Iquique11Antofagasta
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: Primera B

minSan Luis21Antofagasta

no action

15/09/2026San Luis21Antofagasta
 
Match date: 10/09/2026
Match type: Primera B

minAntofagasta00Cobreloa

no action

10/09/2026Antofagasta00Cobreloa
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Primera B

minAntofagasta12Deportes Recoleta

no action

06/09/2026Antofagasta12Deportes Recoleta
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Primera B

minDeportes Copiapo04Antofagasta

no action

30/08/2026Deportes Copiapo04Antofagasta
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: Primera B

minAntofagasta31Deportes Temuco

no action

23/08/2026Antofagasta31Deportes Temuco
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.4
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)10
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Chile - Primera Division 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Colo Colo 24  173450-27  54
2. U. De Chile 24  136541-19  45
3. U. Catolica 23  133750-33  42
4. Everton CD 24  116740-27  39
5. Palestino 24  114938-35  37
6. Deportes Limache 24  1041045-37  34
7. Huachipato 24  1041034-39  34
8. Coquimbo 24  951036-34  32
9. Deportes Concepcion 24  951026-27  32
10. Nublense 24  88828-37  32
11. Deportes La Serena 24  79836-41  30
12. Audax Italiano 23  77926-31  28
13. O Higgins 24  831328-38  27
14. Cobresal 24  741335-45  25
15. Universidad De Concepcion 24  651318-40  23
16. Union La Calera 24  461420-41  18

Chile - Primera B 2025/2025
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. San Luis 28  158543-29  53
2. Cobreloa 28  149551-30  51
3. Santiago Wanderers 28  138746-31  47
4. Magallanes 28  137844-40  46
5. Antofagasta 27  128747-26  44
6. Deportes Recoleta 28  118940-42  41
7. Deportes Copiapo 27  117942-40  40
8. San Marcos de Arica 27  109833-27  39
9. Union Espanola 27  1061132-35  36
10. Deportes Temuco 27  981042-37  35
11. Iquique 27  810936-30  34
12. Deportes Puerto Montt 27  1041326-35  34
13. Curico Unido 27  791124-40  27
14. Deportes Santa Cruz 27  4101328-42  22
15. Union San Felipe 27  571516-48  22
16. Rangers 28  561728-46  21


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between U. De Chile and Antofagasta

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/10/2026Antofagasta20U. De Chile
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Copa Chile Knockout Round

minAntofagasta20U. De Chile
53Unknown  
53Bastian Tapia  
57Unknown  
57Jose Daniel Bandez Salazar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/07/2022Antofagasta11U. De Chile
 
Match date: 10/07/2022
Match type: Primera Division

minAntofagasta11U. De Chile
7Ledezma Ivan  
37  Osorio Dario
45Magalhaes Paulo  
45  Fernandez Ronnie
63  Fernandes Junior
88Torres Gabriel  
90Orellana Diego  
90Flores Jason  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/02/2022U. De Chile21Antofagasta
 
Match date: 12/02/2022
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile21Antofagasta
9Fernandes Junior  
27  Rojas Cristian
44  Vega Leandro
60  Bravo Federico
70Ismael Galindez Hernan  
76Carrasco Jose  
88  Orellana Diego
90Fernandez Ronnie  
90  Rojas Cristian
90  Flores Jason

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2021U. De Chile22Antofagasta
 
Match date: 03/10/2021
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile22Antofagasta
17Galani Sebastian  
20  Soza Lukas
31Andia Yonathan  
45Larrivey Joaquin  
49  Figueroa Tobias
51Aranguiz Pablo  
63  Figueroa Tobias
81  Bello Eduard
90  Soza Lukas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2021Antofagasta12U. De Chile
 
Match date: 09/05/2021
Match type: Primera Division

minAntofagasta12U. De Chile
24  Espinoza Gonzalo
31Soza Lukas  
45Robles Andres  
55  Larrivey Joaquin
62  Larrivey Joaquin
77Nieto Byron  
81Gonzalez Simon  
88Torres Diego  
90  De Paul Fernando

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/02/2021U. De Chile31Antofagasta
 
Match date: 13/02/2021
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile31Antofagasta
8Henriquez  
25Larrivey  
45  Bello
47  Collao
53Espinoza  
80Moya  
84Espinoza  
84  Flores
89Henriquez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2020Antofagasta10U. De Chile
 
Match date: 15/10/2020
Match type: Primera Division

minAntofagasta10U. De Chile
6Ampuero  
44  Barrios
50  Carrasco
58  Espinoza
59Flores  
61Munoz  
90Figueroa  
90  Carrasco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2019U. De Chile10Antofagasta
 
Match date: 10/08/2019
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile10Antofagasta
31Rodriguez Matias  
58  Astaburuaga Tomas
64Beausejour Jean  
65Moya Camilo  
68  Collao Marco
83Benegas Leandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2019Antofagasta31U. De Chile
 
Match date: 31/03/2019
Match type: Primera Division

minAntofagasta31U. De Chile
12Flores Felipe  
14Blanco Ricardo  
28  Herrera Johnny
29Astaburuaga Tomas  
44  Rodriguez Matias
72Balboa Adrian  
75Balboa Adrian  
85Schultz Franz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2018Antofagasta40U. De Chile
 
Match date: 28/07/2018
Match type: Primera Division

minAntofagasta40U. De Chile
27Astaburuaga Tomas  
46Contreras Rodrigo  
50Contreras Rodrigo  
58  Jara Gonzalo
61Flores Felipe  
70Lepe Michael  
84Sepulveda Francisco  
90Bello Eduard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2018U. De Chile20Antofagasta
 
Match date: 04/03/2018
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile20Antofagasta
21Jara Gonzalo  
21Beausejour Jean  
21  Rojas Cristian
43Pinilla Mauricio  
57  Ciampichetti Flavio
63Vilches Christian  
89Araos Angelo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2017Antofagasta10U. De Chile
 
Match date: 26/10/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minAntofagasta10U. De Chile
12  Monzon Fabian
34Astaburuaga Tomas  
53  Contreras Alejandro
58Romo Bruno  
76  Jara Gonzalo
86  Herrera Johnny
87Corral Pablo  
90  Pinilla Mauricio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2017U. De Chile20Antofagasta
 
Match date: 19/10/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minU. De Chile20Antofagasta
14Rodriguez Matias  
45Guerra Nicolas  
45  Romo Bruno
60Caroca Rafael  
86  Corral Pablo
90Beausejour Jean  
90  Briceno Mario

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2017Antofagasta02U. De Chile
 
Match date: 14/10/2017
Match type: Primera Division

minAntofagasta02U. De Chile
9Magalhaes Paulo  
12  Ubilla Sebastian
12Garces Paulo  
34Barrios Augusto  
45  Reyes Lorenzo
67  Ubilla Sebastian
81  Beausejour Jean

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2017Antofagasta01U. De Chile
 
Match date: 16/04/2017
Match type: Clausura

minAntofagasta01U. De Chile
27  Espinoza Gonzalo
37Agote Dino  
39  Mora Felipe
41  Benegas Leandro
63  Mora Felipe
71Droguett Hugo  
74  Beausejour Jean
79Magalhaes Paulo  
90Ciampichetti Flavio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/08/2016U. De Chile11Antofagasta
 
Match date: 06/08/2016
Match type: PB Clausura Fase Nacional

minU. De Chile11Antofagasta
10Martinez Sebastian  
21  Castro Francisco
25Jara Gonzalo  
29  Barrios Augusto
54  Jerez Patricio
55Contreras Alejandro  
60  Barrios Augusto
67  Villagra Gonzalo
74Beausejour Jean  
74Briceno Mario  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/01/2016Antofagasta11U. De Chile
 
Match date: 17/01/2016
Match type: Clausura

minAntofagasta11U. De Chile
34Orlando Muriel  
59Ampuero Branco  
62Leyton Sebastian  
66Arriagada Matias  
76Rojas Cristian  
78  Suarez Cristian
79Hurtado Fernando  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2015U. De Chile11Antofagasta
 
Match date: 26/07/2015
Match type: Apertura

minU. De Chile11Antofagasta
16Rubio Patricio  
17Gonzalez Diego  
44  Aguirre Marcos
56Corujo Matias  
68  Silva Jason
82  Leyton Sebastian
86Valencia Leonardo  
87Ubilla Sebastian  
90  Cabrera Luis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/01/2015U. De Chile13Antofagasta
 
Match date: 31/01/2015
Match type: Clausura

minU. De Chile13Antofagasta
36  Ampuero B.
44  Bolados M.
63  Alarcon F.
71Corujo M.  
76  Riquelme R.
78  Gonzalez R.
85  Cabrera L.
88  Riquelme R.
90Fernandez R.  
90Canales G.  
90Rojas J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2014Antofagasta03U. De Chile
 
Match date: 09/08/2014
Match type: Apertura

minAntofagasta03U. De Chile
40Elizondo J.  
45  Ubilla S.
50  Ortiz N.
53  Espinoza G.
61Alarcon F.  
66  Ubilla S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2014Antofagasta13U. De Chile
 
Match date: 02/02/2014
Match type: Clausura

minAntofagasta13U. De Chile
43  Fernandez R.
49Silva M.  
68  Rubio P.
90  Rubio P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2013U. De Chile50Antofagasta
 
Match date: 25/08/2013
Match type: Apertura

minU. De Chile50Antofagasta
8Rubio P.  
18Rubio P.  
25Ubilla S.  
32Rubio P.  
57Rubio P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2013Antofagasta42U. De Chile
 
Match date: 28/04/2013
Match type: Division 1

minAntofagasta42U. De Chile
9  Diaz I.
29Elizondo J.  
49Elizondo J.  
57Elizondo J.  
86  Duma J.
88Elizondo J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2012Antofagasta24U. De Chile
 
Match date: 07/10/2012
Match type: Clausura

minAntofagasta24U. De Chile
8Elizondo J.  
27  Rodriguez M.
38  Rodriguez M.
56  Ubilla S.
62  Ubilla S.
77Valenzuela L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2012U. De Chile40Antofagasta
 
Match date: 22/04/2012
Match type: Apertura

minU. De Chile40Antofagasta
1Gallegos  
46Henriquez  
65Castro  
68Henriquez  
90  Lavandeira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2008U. De Chile30Antofagasta
 
Match date: 29/09/2008
Match type: Clausura

minU. De Chile30Antofagasta
19Estevez  
42Estevez  
57Milla  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2008Antofagasta21U. De Chile
 
Match date: 06/04/2008
Match type: Apertura

minAntofagasta21U. De Chile
33Arancibia  
77  Salas
80Olivares  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2007U. De Chile20Antofagasta
 
Match date: 28/07/2007
Match type: Clausura

minU. De Chile20Antofagasta
74Morales  
84Galaz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2007Antofagasta11U. De Chile
 
Match date: 02/05/2007
Match type: Apertura

minAntofagasta11U. De Chile
72  Pinilla
90Osorio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/2006U. De Chile10Antofagasta
 
Match date: 19/11/2006
Match type: Clausura

minU. De Chile10Antofagasta
40Salas  
77  Rojas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2006Antofagasta01U. De Chile
 
Match date: 19/03/2006
Match type: Apertura

minAntofagasta01U. De Chile
70  Alcazar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/07/2003U. De Chile12Antofagasta
 
Match date: 14/07/2003
Match type: Sudamericana Play Offs

minU. De Chile12Antofagasta

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.1%
 
18.8%
 
28.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  32
U. De Chile:  17
Draw:  6
Antofagasta:  9
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is U. De Chile and GUEST is Antofagasta

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
12/02/2022U. De Chile21Antofagasta
 
Match date: 12/02/2022
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile21Antofagasta
9Fernandes Junior  
27  Rojas Cristian
44  Vega Leandro
60  Bravo Federico
70Ismael Galindez Hernan  
76Carrasco Jose  
88  Orellana Diego
90Fernandez Ronnie  
90  Rojas Cristian
90  Flores Jason

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/10/2021U. De Chile22Antofagasta
 
Match date: 03/10/2021
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile22Antofagasta
17Galani Sebastian  
20  Soza Lukas
31Andia Yonathan  
45Larrivey Joaquin  
49  Figueroa Tobias
51Aranguiz Pablo  
63  Figueroa Tobias
81  Bello Eduard
90  Soza Lukas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/02/2021U. De Chile31Antofagasta
 
Match date: 13/02/2021
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile31Antofagasta
8Henriquez  
25Larrivey  
45  Bello
47  Collao
53Espinoza  
80Moya  
84Espinoza  
84  Flores
89Henriquez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2019U. De Chile10Antofagasta
 
Match date: 10/08/2019
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile10Antofagasta
31Rodriguez Matias  
58  Astaburuaga Tomas
64Beausejour Jean  
65Moya Camilo  
68  Collao Marco
83Benegas Leandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/03/2018U. De Chile20Antofagasta
 
Match date: 04/03/2018
Match type: Primera Division

minU. De Chile20Antofagasta
21Jara Gonzalo  
21Beausejour Jean  
21  Rojas Cristian
43Pinilla Mauricio  
57  Ciampichetti Flavio
63Vilches Christian  
89Araos Angelo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2017U. De Chile20Antofagasta
 
Match date: 19/10/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minU. De Chile20Antofagasta
14Rodriguez Matias  
45Guerra Nicolas  
45  Romo Bruno
60Caroca Rafael  
86  Corral Pablo
90Beausejour Jean  
90  Briceno Mario

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/08/2016U. De Chile11Antofagasta
 
Match date: 06/08/2016
Match type: PB Clausura Fase Nacional

minU. De Chile11Antofagasta
10Martinez Sebastian  
21  Castro Francisco
25Jara Gonzalo  
29  Barrios Augusto
54  Jerez Patricio
55Contreras Alejandro  
60  Barrios Augusto
67  Villagra Gonzalo
74Beausejour Jean  
74Briceno Mario  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/07/2015U. De Chile11Antofagasta
 
Match date: 26/07/2015
Match type: Apertura

minU. De Chile11Antofagasta
16Rubio Patricio  
17Gonzalez Diego  
44  Aguirre Marcos
56Corujo Matias  
68  Silva Jason
82  Leyton Sebastian
86Valencia Leonardo  
87Ubilla Sebastian  
90  Cabrera Luis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/01/2015U. De Chile13Antofagasta
 
Match date: 31/01/2015
Match type: Clausura

minU. De Chile13Antofagasta
36  Ampuero B.
44  Bolados M.
63  Alarcon F.
71Corujo M.  
76  Riquelme R.
78  Gonzalez R.
85  Cabrera L.
88  Riquelme R.
90Fernandez R.  
90Canales G.  
90Rojas J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/08/2013U. De Chile50Antofagasta
 
Match date: 25/08/2013
Match type: Apertura

minU. De Chile50Antofagasta
8Rubio P.  
18Rubio P.  
25Ubilla S.  
32Rubio P.  
57Rubio P.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2012U. De Chile40Antofagasta
 
Match date: 22/04/2012
Match type: Apertura

minU. De Chile40Antofagasta
1Gallegos  
46Henriquez  
65Castro  
68Henriquez  
90  Lavandeira

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2008U. De Chile30Antofagasta
 
Match date: 29/09/2008
Match type: Clausura

minU. De Chile30Antofagasta
19Estevez  
42Estevez  
57Milla  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2007U. De Chile20Antofagasta
 
Match date: 28/07/2007
Match type: Clausura

minU. De Chile20Antofagasta
74Morales  
84Galaz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/11/2006U. De Chile10Antofagasta
 
Match date: 19/11/2006
Match type: Clausura

minU. De Chile10Antofagasta
40Salas  
77  Rojas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/07/2003U. De Chile12Antofagasta
 
Match date: 14/07/2003
Match type: Sudamericana Play Offs

minU. De Chile12Antofagasta

no action

details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
U. De Chile:  10
Draw:  3
Antofagasta:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team U. De Chile, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Antofagasta and GUEST is U. De Chile

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
07/10/2026Antofagasta20U. De Chile
 
Match date: 07/10/2026
Match type: Copa Chile Knockout Round

minAntofagasta20U. De Chile
53Unknown  
53Bastian Tapia  
57Unknown  
57Jose Daniel Bandez Salazar  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/07/2022Antofagasta11U. De Chile
 
Match date: 10/07/2022
Match type: Primera Division

minAntofagasta11U. De Chile
7Ledezma Ivan  
37  Osorio Dario
45Magalhaes Paulo  
45  Fernandez Ronnie
63  Fernandes Junior
88Torres Gabriel  
90Orellana Diego  
90Flores Jason  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/2021Antofagasta12U. De Chile
 
Match date: 09/05/2021
Match type: Primera Division

minAntofagasta12U. De Chile
24  Espinoza Gonzalo
31Soza Lukas  
45Robles Andres  
55  Larrivey Joaquin
62  Larrivey Joaquin
77Nieto Byron  
81Gonzalez Simon  
88Torres Diego  
90  De Paul Fernando

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2020Antofagasta10U. De Chile
 
Match date: 15/10/2020
Match type: Primera Division

minAntofagasta10U. De Chile
6Ampuero  
44  Barrios
50  Carrasco
58  Espinoza
59Flores  
61Munoz  
90Figueroa  
90  Carrasco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2019Antofagasta31U. De Chile
 
Match date: 31/03/2019
Match type: Primera Division

minAntofagasta31U. De Chile
12Flores Felipe  
14Blanco Ricardo  
28  Herrera Johnny
29Astaburuaga Tomas  
44  Rodriguez Matias
72Balboa Adrian  
75Balboa Adrian  
85Schultz Franz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/07/2018Antofagasta40U. De Chile
 
Match date: 28/07/2018
Match type: Primera Division

minAntofagasta40U. De Chile
27Astaburuaga Tomas  
46Contreras Rodrigo  
50Contreras Rodrigo  
58  Jara Gonzalo
61Flores Felipe  
70Lepe Michael  
84Sepulveda Francisco  
90Bello Eduard  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2017Antofagasta10U. De Chile
 
Match date: 26/10/2017
Match type: FA Cup

minAntofagasta10U. De Chile
12  Monzon Fabian
34Astaburuaga Tomas  
53  Contreras Alejandro
58Romo Bruno  
76  Jara Gonzalo
86  Herrera Johnny
87Corral Pablo  
90  Pinilla Mauricio

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2017Antofagasta02U. De Chile
 
Match date: 14/10/2017
Match type: Primera Division

minAntofagasta02U. De Chile
9Magalhaes Paulo  
12  Ubilla Sebastian
12Garces Paulo  
34Barrios Augusto  
45  Reyes Lorenzo
67  Ubilla Sebastian
81  Beausejour Jean

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2017Antofagasta01U. De Chile
 
Match date: 16/04/2017
Match type: Clausura

minAntofagasta01U. De Chile
27  Espinoza Gonzalo
37Agote Dino  
39  Mora Felipe
41  Benegas Leandro
63  Mora Felipe
71Droguett Hugo  
74  Beausejour Jean
79Magalhaes Paulo  
90Ciampichetti Flavio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/01/2016Antofagasta11U. De Chile
 
Match date: 17/01/2016
Match type: Clausura

minAntofagasta11U. De Chile
34Orlando Muriel  
59Ampuero Branco  
62Leyton Sebastian  
66Arriagada Matias  
76Rojas Cristian  
78  Suarez Cristian
79Hurtado Fernando  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/08/2014Antofagasta03U. De Chile
 
Match date: 09/08/2014
Match type: Apertura

minAntofagasta03U. De Chile
40Elizondo J.  
45  Ubilla S.
50  Ortiz N.
53  Espinoza G.
61Alarcon F.  
66  Ubilla S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/02/2014Antofagasta13U. De Chile
 
Match date: 02/02/2014
Match type: Clausura

minAntofagasta13U. De Chile
43  Fernandez R.
49Silva M.  
68  Rubio P.
90  Rubio P.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2013Antofagasta42U. De Chile
 
Match date: 28/04/2013
Match type: Division 1

minAntofagasta42U. De Chile
9  Diaz I.
29Elizondo J.  
49Elizondo J.  
57Elizondo J.  
86  Duma J.
88Elizondo J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/10/2012Antofagasta24U. De Chile
 
Match date: 07/10/2012
Match type: Clausura

minAntofagasta24U. De Chile
8Elizondo J.  
27  Rodriguez M.
38  Rodriguez M.
56  Ubilla S.
62  Ubilla S.
77Valenzuela L.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2008Antofagasta21U. De Chile
 
Match date: 06/04/2008
Match type: Apertura

minAntofagasta21U. De Chile
33Arancibia  
77  Salas
80Olivares  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2007Antofagasta11U. De Chile
 
Match date: 02/05/2007
Match type: Apertura

minAntofagasta11U. De Chile
72  Pinilla
90Osorio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/03/2006Antofagasta01U. De Chile
 
Match date: 19/03/2006
Match type: Apertura

minAntofagasta01U. De Chile
70  Alcazar

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Antofagasta
 
 Draw
 
 U. De Chile
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
17.6%
 
41.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  17
Antofagasta:  7
Draw:  3
U. De Chile:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Antofagasta, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.3%
  
 Under  18.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  31.3%
  
 Under  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40.6%
  
 Even  59.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
U. De Chile to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
U. De Chile over/under 0.5 goals
U. De Chile to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.9%
  
 Under  53.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
U. De Chile over/under 1.5 goals
U. De Chile to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.9%
  
 Under  78.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
U. De Chile over/under 2.5 goals
Antofagasta to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Antofagasta and U. De Chile
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Antofagasta over/under 0.5 goals
Antofagasta to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Antofagasta and U. De Chile
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.1%
  
 Under  71.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Antofagasta over/under 1.5 goals
Antofagasta to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Antofagasta and U. De Chile
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Antofagasta over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: U. De Chile or Antofagasta (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.8%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Antofagasta (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.1%
 
18.8%
 
28.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Antofagasta (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
21.9%
 
28.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.1%
  
 No goal  71.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.6%
  
 No goal  84.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  34.4%
  
 No goal  65.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.9%
  
 No goal  53.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  56.3%
  
 No goal  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.9%
 
65.6%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.9%
 
68.8%
 
3.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
31.3%
 
18.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
59.4%
 
12.5%
 
21.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.1%
 
18.8%
 
21.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
43.8%
 
37.5%
 
12.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.9%
 
25%
 
21.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: U. De Chile (1), draw (X), Antofagasta (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
U. De Chile half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team U. De Chile.
U. De Chile HT over/under 0.5 goals
U. De Chile half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamU. De Chile.
U. De Chile HT over/under 1.5 goals
Antofagasta half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Antofagasta.
Antofagasta HT over/under 0.5 goals
Antofagasta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAntofagasta.
Antofagasta HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  31.3%
  
 1  37.5%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  43.8%
  
 Even  56.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Antofagasta
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
65.6%
 
28.1%
 
6.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team U. De Chile, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Antofagasta. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  71.9%
  
 T2 or D  40.6%
  
 
 
 T1=U. De Chile, T2=Antofagasta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance U. De Chile or Antofagasta to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance U. De Chile not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Antofagasta not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  56.3%
  
 T1 or D  81.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=U. De Chile, T2=Antofagasta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance U. De Chile or Antofagasta to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance U. De Chile not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Antofagasta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  68.8%
  
 T1 or D  53.1%
  
 T2 or D  46.9%
  
 
 
 T1=U. De Chile, T2=Antofagasta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance U. De Chile or Antofagasta to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance U. De Chile not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Antofagasta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.8%
  
 11-20  12.5%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  15.6%
  
 41-50  18.8%
  
 51-60  6.3%
  
 61-70  9.4%
  
 71-80  6.3%
  
 81-90  6.3%
  
 No goal  6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
U. De Chile second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.8%
  
 Under  31.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team U. De Chile, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamU. De Chile
U. De Chile 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
U. De Chile second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.8%
  
 Under  81.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team U. De Chile, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamU. De Chile
U. De Chile 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Antofagasta second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.9%
  
 Under  53.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Antofagasta, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Antofagasta
Antofagasta 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Antofagasta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.6%
  
 Under  84.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Antofagasta, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAntofagasta
Antofagasta 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  18.8%
  
 2nd half  53.1%
  
 The tie  21.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40.6%
  
 T1|D  3.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  12.5%
  
 D|D  9.4%
  
 D|T2  15.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.3%
  
 T2|T2  6.3%
  
 
 
 T1=U. De Chile, T2=Antofagasta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked U. De Chile, with T2 is marked the guest team Antofagasta, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (U. De Chile) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Antofagasta) wins the match.
Double results
U. De Chile - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  43.8%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match U. De Chile scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means U. De Chile scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
U. De Chile - half with most goals
Antofagasta - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.4%
  
 2nd half  40.6%
  
 The tie  43.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Antofagasta scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Antofagasta scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Antofagasta - half with most goals
U. De Chile score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  34.4%
  
 No  65.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for U. De Chile to score a goal in both halves of the match.
U. De Chile to score in both halves
Antofagasta score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.6%
  
 No  84.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Antofagasta to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Antofagasta to score in both halves
U. De Chile wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for U. De Chile to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
U. De Chile wins to zero
Antofagasta wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.4%
  
 No  90.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Antofagasta to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Antofagasta wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.1%
  
 No  71.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  31.3%
  
 No  68.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when U. De Chile is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
U. De Chile to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
U. De Chile over/under 0.5 goals
U. De Chile to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
U. De Chile over/under 1.5 goals
U. De Chile to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
U. De Chile over/under 2.5 goals
Antofagasta to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Antofagasta over/under 0.5 goals
Antofagasta to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Antofagasta over/under 1.5 goals
Antofagasta to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Antofagasta over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  53.3%
  
 Both  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: U. De Chile or Antofagasta (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  13.3%
  
 2-3  53.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Antofagasta (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Antofagasta (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
26.7%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
53.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
20%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
20%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
26.7%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: U. De Chile (1), draw (X), Antofagasta (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
U. De Chile half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team U. De Chile.
U. De Chile HT over/under 0.5 goals
U. De Chile half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamU. De Chile.
U. De Chile HT over/under 1.5 goals
Antofagasta half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Antofagasta.
Antofagasta HT over/under 0.5 goals
Antofagasta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAntofagasta.
Antofagasta HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.7%
  
 Even  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Antofagasta
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
13.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team U. De Chile, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Antofagasta. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.3%
  
 T1 or D  86.7%
  
 T2 or D  26.7%
  
 
 
 T1=U. De Chile, T2=Antofagasta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance U. De Chile or Antofagasta to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance U. De Chile not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Antofagasta not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.3%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=U. De Chile, T2=Antofagasta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance U. De Chile or Antofagasta to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance U. De Chile not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Antofagasta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=U. De Chile, T2=Antofagasta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance U. De Chile or Antofagasta to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance U. De Chile not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Antofagasta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  26.7%
  
 11-20  13.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  13.3%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  6.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  6.7%
  
 81-90  6.7%
  
 No goal  6.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
U. De Chile second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team U. De Chile, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamU. De Chile
U. De Chile 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
U. De Chile second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team U. De Chile, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamU. De Chile
U. De Chile 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Antofagasta second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Antofagasta, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Antofagasta
Antofagasta 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Antofagasta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Antofagasta, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAntofagasta
Antofagasta 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  53.3%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  6.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.7%
  
 T2|T2  6.7%
  
 
 
 T1=U. De Chile, T2=Antofagasta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked U. De Chile, with T2 is marked the guest team Antofagasta, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (U. De Chile) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Antofagasta) wins the match.
Double results
U. De Chile - half with most goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match U. De Chile scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means U. De Chile scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
U. De Chile half with most goals
Antofagasta - half with most goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Antofagasta scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Antofagasta scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Antofagasta half with most goals
U. De Chile score goal in both halves
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for U. De Chile to score a goal in both halves of the match.
U. De Chile score in both halves
Antofagasta score goal in both halves
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Antofagasta to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Antofagasta score in both halves
U. De Chile wins to zero
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.3%
  
 No  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for U. De Chile to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
U. De Chile wins to zero
Antofagasta wins to zero
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Antofagasta to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Antofagasta wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Antofagasta is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  47.1%
  
 Under  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.2%
  
 Even  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
U. De Chile to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
U. De Chile over/under 0.5 goals
U. De Chile to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
U. De Chile over/under 1.5 goals
U. De Chile to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
U. De Chile over/under 2.5 goals
Antofagasta to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.5%
  
 Under  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Antofagasta over/under 0.5 goals
Antofagasta to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.3%
  
 Under  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Antofagasta over/under 1.5 goals
Antofagasta to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Antofagasta over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  47.1%
  
 Both  52.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: U. De Chile or Antofagasta (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.5%
  
 2-3  47.1%
  
 4+  29.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Antofagasta (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 U. De Chile (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
17.6%
 
58.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Antofagasta (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 U. De Chile (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
17.6%
 
76.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.5%
  
 No goal  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  11.8%
  
 No goal  88.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.2%
  
 No goal  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.3%
  
 No goal  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  64.7%
  
 No goal  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  64.7%
  
 No goal  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Antofagasta
 
 Draw
 
 U. De Chile
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
70.6%
 
11.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Antofagasta.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Antofagasta
 
 Draw
 
 U. De Chile
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
5.9%
 
82.4%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Antofagasta.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Antofagasta
 
 Draw
 
 U. De Chile
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
52.9%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Antofagasta.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Antofagasta
 
 Draw
 
 U. De Chile
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.5%
 
41.2%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Antofagasta.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Antofagasta
 
 Draw
 
 U. De Chile
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
5.9%
 
52.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Antofagasta.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Antofagasta
 
 Draw
 
 U. De Chile
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.3%
 
17.6%
 
41.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Antofagasta.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Antofagasta
 
 Draw
 
 U. De Chile
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
11.8%
 
52.9%
 
29.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Antofagasta
 
 Draw
 
 U. De Chile
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.4%
 
23.5%
 
41.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Antofagasta (1), draw (X), U. De Chile (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  52.9%
  
 Under  47.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Antofagasta half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.4%
  
 Under  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Antofagasta.
Antofagasta HT over/under 0.5 goals
Antofagasta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAntofagasta.
Antofagasta HT over/under 1.5 goals
U. De Chile half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.2%
  
 Under  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team U. De Chile.
U. De Chile HT over/under 0.5 goals
U. De Chile half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  5.9%
  
 Under  94.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamU. De Chile.
U. De Chile HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  41.2%
  
 1  35.3%
  
 2+  17.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  41.2%
  
 Even  58.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Antofagasta
 
 U. De Chile
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
41.2%
 
52.9%
 
5.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Antofagasta, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game U. De Chile. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.5%
  
 T1 or D  52.9%
  
 T2 or D  58.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Antofagasta, T2=U. De Chile, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Antofagasta or U. De Chile to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Antofagasta not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance U. De Chile not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  41.2%
  
 T1 or D  64.7%
  
 T2 or D  82.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Antofagasta, T2=U. De Chile, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Antofagasta or U. De Chile to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Antofagasta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance U. De Chile not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70.6%
  
 T1 or D  76.5%
  
 T2 or D  64.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Antofagasta, T2=U. De Chile, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Antofagasta or U. De Chile to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Antofagasta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance U. De Chile not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  11.8%
  
 11-20  11.8%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  17.6%
  
 41-50  17.6%
  
 51-60  5.9%
  
 61-70  17.6%
  
 71-80  5.9%
  
 81-90  5.9%
  
 No goal  5.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Antofagasta second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Antofagasta, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAntofagasta
Antofagasta 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Antofagasta second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.6%
  
 Under  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Antofagasta, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAntofagasta
Antofagasta 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
U. De Chile second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.7%
  
 Under  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team U. De Chile, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team U. De Chile
U. De Chile 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
U. De Chile half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.5%
  
 Under  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team U. De Chile, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamU. De Chile
U. De Chile 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  5.9%
  
 2nd half  64.7%
  
 The tie  23.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  5.9%
  
 T1|D  5.9%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  29.4%
  
 D|D  11.8%
  
 D|T2  11.8%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  29.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Antofagasta, T2=U. De Chile, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Antofagasta, with T2 is marked the guest team U. De Chile, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Antofagasta) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (U. De Chile) wins the match.
Double results
Antofagasta - half with most goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  5.9%
  
 2nd half  52.9%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Antofagasta scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Antofagasta scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Antofagasta half with most goals
U. De Chile - half with most goals
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  11.8%
  
 2nd half  47.1%
  
 The tie  35.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match U. De Chile scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means U. De Chile scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
U. De Chile half with most goals
Antofagasta score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Antofagasta to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Antofagasta score in both halves
U. De Chile score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for U. De Chile to score a goal in both halves of the match.
U. De Chile score in both halves
Antofagasta wins to zero
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.6%
  
 No  82.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Antofagasta to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Antofagasta wins to zero
U. De Chile wins to zero
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.5%
  
 No  76.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for U. De Chile to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
U. De Chile wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.3%
  
 No  64.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Antofagasta is host, U. De Chile is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.4%
  
 No  70.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between U. De Chile and Antofagasta (U. De Chile is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  86.7%
  
 Under  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

U. De Chile to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
U. De Chile to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
U. De Chile to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Antofagasta to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Antofagasta to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Antofagasta to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  53.3%
  
 Both  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: U. De Chile or Antofagasta (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  13.3%
  
 2-3  53.3%
  
 4+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Antofagasta (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Antofagasta (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
26.7%
 
53.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.7%
  
 No goal  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
60%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
53.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
20%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
20%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team U. De Chile.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Draw
 
 Antofagasta
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
26.7%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: U. De Chile (1), draw (X), Antofagasta (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

U. De Chile half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team U. De Chile.
U. De Chile half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamU. De Chile.

Antofagasta half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Antofagasta.
Antofagasta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAntofagasta.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
 
 
 
 
U. De Chile
 
 Antofagasta
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
13.3%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team U. De Chile, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Antofagasta. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.7%
  
 Even  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.3%
  
 T1 or D  86.7%
  
 T2 or D  26.7%
  
 
 
 T1=U. De Chile, T2=Antofagasta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance U. De Chile or Antofagasta to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance U. De Chile not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Antofagasta not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  73.3%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=U. De Chile, T2=Antofagasta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance U. De Chile or Antofagasta to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance U. De Chile not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Antofagasta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  40%
  
 
 
 T1=U. De Chile, T2=Antofagasta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance U. De Chile or Antofagasta to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance U. De Chile not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Antofagasta not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

U. De Chile second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team U. De Chile, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamU. De Chile
U. De Chile second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, U. De Chile to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team U. De Chile, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamU. De Chile
Antofagasta second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Antofagasta, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Antofagasta
Antofagasta half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Antofagasta to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Antofagasta, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAntofagasta

Half with most goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
U. De Chile - half with most goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  13.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match U. De Chile scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means U. De Chile scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Antofagasta - half with most goals
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  13.3%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Antofagasta scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Antofagasta scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  53.3%
  
 T1|D  6.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  6.7%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  6.7%
  
 T2|T2  6.7%
  
 
 
 T1=U. De Chile, T2=Antofagasta, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked U. De Chile, with T2 is marked the guest team Antofagasta, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (U. De Chile) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Antofagasta) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  26.7%
  
 11-20  13.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  13.3%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  6.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  6.7%
  
 81-90  6.7%
  
 No goal  6.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

U. De Chile score goal in both halves
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for U. De Chile to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Antofagasta score goal in both halves
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  6.7%
  
 No  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Antofagasta to score a goal in both halves of the match.

U. De Chile wins to zero
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.3%
  
 No  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for U. De Chile to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Antofagasta wins to zero
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Antofagasta to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when U. De Chile is host, Antofagasta is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.