Information for: FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Alemannia Aachen

statarea, FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Alemannia Aachen information

 General
Number of founded FC Ingolstadt 04 matches: 858
Number of founded Alemannia Aachen matches: 1067
Number of founded matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen: 10

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Ingolstadt 04

FC Ingolstadt 04 logo
Full name Fußball-Club Ingolstadt 04 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 2004
Alemannia Aachen

Alemannia Aachen logo
Full name Aachener Turn- und Sportverein, Alemannia 1900 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 16 December 1900


 Team form at last then matches

FC Ingolstadt 04 form
Graphic of <b>FC Ingolstadt 04</b> form
Alemannia Aachen form
Graphic of <b>Alemannia Aachen</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach02FC Ingolstadt 04
5  Obed Chidindu Ugondu
21  Keanan Bennetts
55  Lars Lokotsch
61  Keanan Bennetts

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach02FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster11FC Ingolstadt 04
22Ryan Johansson  
27  Emre Gul
49  Jonas Scholz
70Wesley Adeh  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Preussen Munster11FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0422FC Wurzburger Kickers
16Lars Lokotsch  
21  Tarsis Bonga
22Vinko Sapina  
43Davide Sekulovic  
45  Liam Omore
89  Philipp Ochs
90Fredrik Carlsen  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026FC Ingolstadt 0422FC Wurzburger Kickers
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Heidenheim41FC Ingolstadt 04
13Unknown  
39Unknown  
67  Unknown
84Unknown  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026FC Heidenheim41FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRB Leipzig10FC Ingolstadt 04

no action

25/07/2026RB Leipzig10FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSSD Palermo01FC Ingolstadt 04
66  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026SSD Palermo01FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 09/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLask Linz02FC Ingolstadt 04

no action

09/07/2026Lask Linz02FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minFC Ingolstadt 0420VfB Eichstatt
7Unknown  
52Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/07/2026FC Ingolstadt 0420VfB Eichstatt
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0451Waldhof Mannheim
2Yann Sturm  
30Marcel Costly  
51Emre Gul  
57  Terrence Boyd
65Yann Sturm  
76  Terrence Boyd
80Lukas Froede  
81Yann Sturm  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026FC Ingolstadt 0451Waldhof Mannheim
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minTSV 1860 Munich12FC Ingolstadt 04
42Samuel Althaus  
57  Marcel Costly
64  Max Besuschkow
76Sean Dulic  
81Siemen Voet  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026TSV 1860 Munich12FC Ingolstadt 04
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen03SV Meppen
9  Thorben Deters
11  Cyrill Akono
20  Niclas Tibor Nadj
41  Luis Sprekelmeyer
43  Niclas Tibor Nadj
46Daniel Starodid  
72Danilo Wiebe  
88  Richard Christian Meier
90  Kasra Ghawilu
90  Nikell Touglo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Alemannia Aachen03SV Meppen
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Koln11Alemannia Aachen
11  Mehdi Loune
20  Mehdi Loune
23  Mehdi Loune
34  Mika Hanraths
59  Lukas Scepanik
60Romeo Aigbekaen  
61  Petros Bagalianis
70Enzo Wirtz  
80  Joel Da Silva Kiala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Fortuna Koln11Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen41SC Verl
15  Yari Otto
22  Felix Vogler
52Faton Ademi  
60Mika Schroers  
72  Mika Clausen
82Lukas Scepanik  
88Daniel Starodid  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Alemannia Aachen41SC Verl
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minAlemannia Aachen01Eintracht Trier
79  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/08/2026Alemannia Aachen01Eintracht Trier
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minRoda24Alemannia Aachen
31  Unknown
33  Unknown
38  Unknown
41Unknown  
68Unknown  
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Roda24Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTus Lammersdorf 1926 Ev07Alemannia Aachen

no action

25/07/2026Tus Lammersdorf 1926 Ev07Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 03/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minGermania Teveren16Alemannia Aachen
15  Unknown
20Unknown  
34  Unknown
45  Unknown
54  Unknown
85  Unknown
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/07/2026Germania Teveren16Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen61TSV Havelse
7Lars Gindorf  
9Mehdi Loune  
21  Irichad Behrens
45  Norman Quindt
46Mika Schroers  
52  Marko Ilic
54Lars Gindorf  
55Mika Schroers  
61  Nassim Boujellab
74Danilo Wiebe  
90Lars Gindorf  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026Alemannia Aachen61TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln03Alemannia Aachen
8  Faton Ademi
21  Lars Gindorf
38  Lars Gindorf
50Taylan Duman  
65Verthomy Boboy  
90  Joel Da Silva Kiala

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Viktoria Koln03Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 02/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen11Hansa Rostock
1  Marco Schuster
20Petros Bagalianis  
20Joel Da Silva Kiala  
45  Maximilian Krauss
46  Nico Neidhart
55  Jonas Dirkner
58Lars Gindorf  
66  Benno Dietze
90  Emil Holten
90  Maximilian Krauss

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/05/2026Alemannia Aachen11Hansa Rostock
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.6
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0.5
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)20


Average scored goal (per match)2.5
Average received goal (per match)1.1
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 3  30010-2  9
2. Hansa Rostock 3  21010-7  7
3. 1899 Hoffenheim II 3  2019-4  6
4. Viktoria Koln 3  2019-7  6
5. FC Saarbrucken 3  2018-6  6
6. SV Meppen 3  2015-3  6
7. FC Ingolstadt 04 3  1205-3  5
8. FC Wurzburger Kickers 3  1116-5  4
9. Waldhof Mannheim 3  1117-7  4
10. Alemannia Aachen 3  1115-5  4
11. Fortuna Koln 3  1113-3  4
12. Preussen Munster 3  1115-6  4
13. Rot-Weiss Essen 3  1113-5  4
14. TSV Havelse 3  1025-6  3
15. Jahn Regensburg 3  1026-8  3
16. VfB Stuttgart II 3  1024-6  3
17. Fortuna Dusseldorf 3  1022-4  3
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3  1021-4  3
19. SV Wehen 3  0121-7  1
20. SC Verl 3  0034-10  0

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 3  30010-2  9
2. Hansa Rostock 3  21010-7  7
3. 1899 Hoffenheim II 3  2019-4  6
4. Viktoria Koln 3  2019-7  6
5. FC Saarbrucken 3  2018-6  6
6. SV Meppen 3  2015-3  6
7. FC Ingolstadt 04 3  1205-3  5
8. FC Wurzburger Kickers 3  1116-5  4
9. Waldhof Mannheim 3  1117-7  4
10. Alemannia Aachen 3  1115-5  4
11. Fortuna Koln 3  1113-3  4
12. Preussen Munster 3  1115-6  4
13. Rot-Weiss Essen 3  1113-5  4
14. TSV Havelse 3  1025-6  3
15. Jahn Regensburg 3  1026-8  3
16. VfB Stuttgart II 3  1024-6  3
17. Fortuna Dusseldorf 3  1022-4  3
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3  1021-4  3
19. SV Wehen 3  0121-7  1
20. SC Verl 3  0034-10  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/03/2026FC Ingolstadt 0412Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0412Alemannia Aachen
40  Faton Ademi
43Marcel Costly  
51Dennis Kaygin  
55  Mika Schroers

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2025Alemannia Aachen01FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen01FC Ingolstadt 04
18  Max Plath
20Pierre Nadjombe  
48  Max Besuschkow
81  Mads Borchers
83  Dennis Kaygin
86Marius Wegmann  
90  Dennis Kaygin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2025FC Ingolstadt 0403Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 11/03/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0403Alemannia Aachen
25Keidel Felix  
29  Heinz Anton
46  Hanraths Mika
50  Wiebe Danilo
77  Strujic Sasa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2024Alemannia Aachen11FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 05/10/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen11FC Ingolstadt 04
3Bahn Bentley  
45  Costly Marcel
59Scepanik Lukas  
76  Froede Lukas
84  Kopacz David
86Meyer Felix  
86  Froede Lukas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2012FC Ingolstadt 0433Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 08/04/2012
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Ingolstadt 0433Alemannia Aachen
13  Stiepermann
42Stiepermann  
45  Olajengbesi
53  Stiepermann
77Leitl  
90Schaffler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2011Alemannia Aachen31FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 23/10/2011
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minAlemannia Aachen31FC Ingolstadt 04
22Olajengbesi  
27Auer  
52  Buddle
90Odonkor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2011FC Ingolstadt 0421Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 06/03/2011
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Ingolstadt 0421Alemannia Aachen
2  Auer
7Matip  
45Leitl  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/2010Alemannia Aachen21FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 17/10/2010
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minAlemannia Aachen21FC Ingolstadt 04
5Auer  
68  Hartmann
81Stieber  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2009FC Ingolstadt 0400Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 20/02/2009
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Ingolstadt 0400Alemannia Aachen
77  Vukovic
90  Daun

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2008Alemannia Aachen10FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 12/09/2008
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen10FC Ingolstadt 04
3Auer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
30%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  10
FC Ingolstadt 04:  2
Draw:  3
Alemannia Aachen:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Ingolstadt 04 and GUEST is Alemannia Aachen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/03/2026FC Ingolstadt 0412Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 21/03/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0412Alemannia Aachen
40  Faton Ademi
43Marcel Costly  
51Dennis Kaygin  
55  Mika Schroers

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2025FC Ingolstadt 0403Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 11/03/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0403Alemannia Aachen
25Keidel Felix  
29  Heinz Anton
46  Hanraths Mika
50  Wiebe Danilo
77  Strujic Sasa

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/04/2012FC Ingolstadt 0433Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 08/04/2012
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Ingolstadt 0433Alemannia Aachen
13  Stiepermann
42Stiepermann  
45  Olajengbesi
53  Stiepermann
77Leitl  
90Schaffler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2011FC Ingolstadt 0421Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 06/03/2011
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minFC Ingolstadt 0421Alemannia Aachen
2  Auer
7Matip  
45Leitl  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/02/2009FC Ingolstadt 0400Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 20/02/2009
Match type: Bundesliga II

minFC Ingolstadt 0400Alemannia Aachen
77  Vukovic
90  Daun

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
FC Ingolstadt 04:  1
Draw:  2
Alemannia Aachen:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Ingolstadt 04, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Alemannia Aachen and GUEST is FC Ingolstadt 04

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
18/10/2025Alemannia Aachen01FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen01FC Ingolstadt 04
18  Max Plath
20Pierre Nadjombe  
48  Max Besuschkow
81  Mads Borchers
83  Dennis Kaygin
86Marius Wegmann  
90  Dennis Kaygin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2024Alemannia Aachen11FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 05/10/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen11FC Ingolstadt 04
3Bahn Bentley  
45  Costly Marcel
59Scepanik Lukas  
76  Froede Lukas
84  Kopacz David
86Meyer Felix  
86  Froede Lukas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2011Alemannia Aachen31FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 23/10/2011
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minAlemannia Aachen31FC Ingolstadt 04
22Olajengbesi  
27Auer  
52  Buddle
90Odonkor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/10/2010Alemannia Aachen21FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 17/10/2010
Match type: 2. Bundesliga

minAlemannia Aachen21FC Ingolstadt 04
5Auer  
68  Hartmann
81Stieber  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2008Alemannia Aachen10FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 12/09/2008
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen10FC Ingolstadt 04
3Auer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  5
Alemannia Aachen:  3
Draw:  1
FC Ingolstadt 04:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Alemannia Aachen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 1.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 2.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  10%
  
 Only one  30%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Ingolstadt 04 or Alemannia Aachen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  30%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
30%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
10%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10%
  
 No goal  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
20%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
10%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Ingolstadt 04 (1), draw (X), Alemannia Aachen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
FC Ingolstadt 04 HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04.
FC Ingolstadt 04 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  10%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
70%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Ingolstadt 04, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Alemannia Aachen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Alemannia Aachen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  20%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30%
  
 T1 or D  120%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  40%
  
 11-20  10%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Ingolstadt 04 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  10%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  20%
  
 T2|T2  40%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Ingolstadt 04, with T2 is marked the guest team Alemannia Aachen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Ingolstadt 04) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the match.
Double results
FC Ingolstadt 04 - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Ingolstadt 04 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Ingolstadt 04 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Ingolstadt 04 - half with most goals
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  10%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score in both halves
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen to score in both halves
FC Ingolstadt 04 wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Ingolstadt 04 wins to zero
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 1.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 2.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Ingolstadt 04 or Alemannia Aachen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Ingolstadt 04 (1), draw (X), Alemannia Aachen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
FC Ingolstadt 04 HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04.
FC Ingolstadt 04 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Ingolstadt 04, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Alemannia Aachen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Alemannia Aachen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Ingolstadt 04 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  20%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Ingolstadt 04, with T2 is marked the guest team Alemannia Aachen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Ingolstadt 04) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the match.
Double results
FC Ingolstadt 04 - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Ingolstadt 04 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Ingolstadt 04 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Ingolstadt 04 half with most goals
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen half with most goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Ingolstadt 04 score in both halves
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen score in both halves
FC Ingolstadt 04 wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Ingolstadt 04 wins to zero
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 1.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 over/under 2.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Ingolstadt 04 or Alemannia Aachen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  40%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Ingolstadt 04 (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Ingolstadt 04 (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Alemannia Aachen (1), draw (X), FC Ingolstadt 04 (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
FC Ingolstadt 04 HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04.
FC Ingolstadt 04 HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  60%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
80%
 
0%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Alemannia Aachen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Ingolstadt 04. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  20%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=FC Ingolstadt 04, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or FC Ingolstadt 04 to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=FC Ingolstadt 04, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or FC Ingolstadt 04 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  20%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=FC Ingolstadt 04, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or FC Ingolstadt 04 to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  60%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  60%
  
 T1|D  20%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=FC Ingolstadt 04, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Alemannia Aachen, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Ingolstadt 04, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Ingolstadt 04) wins the match.
Double results
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  60%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen half with most goals
FC Ingolstadt 04 - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Ingolstadt 04 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Ingolstadt 04 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Ingolstadt 04 half with most goals
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen score in both halves
FC Ingolstadt 04 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Ingolstadt 04 score in both halves
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
FC Ingolstadt 04 wins to zero
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Ingolstadt 04 wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, FC Ingolstadt 04 is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Ingolstadt 04 and Alemannia Aachen (FC Ingolstadt 04 is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Ingolstadt 04 to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Ingolstadt 04 or Alemannia Aachen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
20%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04 (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
40%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Ingolstadt 04 (1), draw (X), Alemannia Aachen (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Ingolstadt 04.
FC Ingolstadt 04 half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04.

Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
60%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Ingolstadt 04, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Alemannia Aachen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Alemannia Aachen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  40%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Ingolstadt 04 not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Ingolstadt 04 second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Ingolstadt 04 to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Ingolstadt 04, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Ingolstadt 04
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Ingolstadt 04 - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Ingolstadt 04 scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Ingolstadt 04 scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  40%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  20%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  20%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Ingolstadt 04, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Ingolstadt 04, with T2 is marked the guest team Alemannia Aachen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Ingolstadt 04) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Ingolstadt 04 score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Ingolstadt 04 wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Ingolstadt 04 to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Ingolstadt 04 is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.