Information for: Rot-Weiss Essen vs Alemannia Aachen

statarea, Rot-Weiss Essen vs Alemannia Aachen information

 General
Number of founded Rot-Weiss Essen matches: 994
Number of founded Alemannia Aachen matches: 1076
Number of founded matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen: 24

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Rot-Weiss Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen logo
Full name Rot-Weiss Essen e. V.
Country  Germany
founded 1 February 1907
Alemannia Aachen

Alemannia Aachen logo
Full name Aachener Turn- und Sportverein, Alemannia 1900 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 16 December 1900


 Team form at last then matches

Rot-Weiss Essen form
Graphic of <b>Rot-Weiss Essen</b> form
Alemannia Aachen form
Graphic of <b>Alemannia Aachen</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach01Rot-Weiss Essen
6Volkan Celiktas  
15Fabian Eisele  
35  Dickson Abiama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach01Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 27/10/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minRot-Weiss Essen12RB Leipzig
9Lucas Brumme  
23Dickson Abiama  
33  Nicolas Seiwald
44  Nicolas Seiwald
73  Christoph Baumgartner
77  Neil El Aynaoui
77Nick Baetzner  
78  Christoph Baumgartner
82  Christoph Baumgartner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
27/10/2026Rot-Weiss Essen12RB Leipzig
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen10Jahn Regensburg
15Lucas Brumme  
35Jose-enrique Rios Alonso  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026Rot-Weiss Essen10Jahn Regensburg
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0410Rot-Weiss Essen
10Lukas Froede  
33  Ben Huning
47Jonas Scholz  
55  Franci Bouebari
79  Dickson Abiama

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026FC Ingolstadt 0410Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen20Fortuna Koln
7  Neo Telle
20Marek Janssen  
40Janne Sietan  
41  David Haider Al-azzawe
69Marek Janssen  
82Jaka Cuber Potocnik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026Rot-Weiss Essen20Fortuna Koln
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minPreussen Munster33Rot-Weiss Essen
16Montell Ndikom  
20  Franci Bouebari
38Jose-enrique Rios Alonso  
44  Janne Sietan
44  Jannik Hofmann
44Montell Ndikom  
60  Marek Janssen
68Niklas Varelmann  
79  Jose-enrique Rios Alonso
82  Semir Telalovic
87Joshua Mees  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Preussen Munster33Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minArminia Bielefeld22Rot-Weiss Essen

no action

03/10/2026Arminia Bielefeld22Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen11Hansa Rostock
6Lucas Brumme  
24  Leon Dajaku
30  Niklas Kolle
54  Maximilian Krauss
62  Ahmet Guerleyen
89Semir Telalovic  
90  Florian Bohnert
90  Milosz Brzozowski

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Rot-Weiss Essen11Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minWaldhof Mannheim12Rot-Weiss Essen
7  Janne Sietan
57Vincent Thill  
59Claudio Kammerknecht  
63Owono-darnell Keumo  
70  Janne Sietan
72  Semir Telalovic
88  Marek Janssen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Waldhof Mannheim12Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen62FC Wurzburger Kickers
12  Nathan De Medina
25Marek Janssen  
29Semir Telalovic  
32Michael Kostka  
44Noah Pesch  
45Marek Janssen  
60  Liam Omore
64  Franck Evina
64Franci Bouebari  
65Jakob-karl Gerhard Golz  
78Nick Baetzner  
86Nick Baetzner  
90  Daniel Hagele
90Lucas Brumme  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Rot-Weiss Essen62FC Wurzburger Kickers
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen21Preussen Munster
14Mika Schroers  
43Joel Da Silva Kiala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/11/2026Alemannia Aachen21Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II12Alemannia Aachen
12  Danilo Wiebe
35Lauri Penna  
41Julian Lueers  
48Oliver Rolke  
52  Petros Bagalianis
54Enis Redzepi  
59  Lukas Scepanik
73  Mika Schroers
89  Louis Koester

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026VfB Stuttgart II12Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen20Hansa Rostock
8Louis Koester  
26Lukas Scepanik  
27  David Kopacz
28Dylan Leonard  
50Petros Bagalianis  
56  Benno Dietze
60Louis Koester  
74Georg Ermolaev  
85Danilo Wiebe  
90  Jonas Dirkner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Alemannia Aachen20Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen30Alemannia Aachen
19  Mehdi Loune
45Lukas Schleimer  
51Gino Fechner  
62Raul Carlos Vasko Caldaroska Paula  
72  Dylan Leonard
77Roberto Massimo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026SV Wehen30Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen25Viktoria Koln
11  Yannick Tonye
20  Lucas Wolf
22Lukas Scepanik  
38  Tim Kloss
40  David Otto
42  Tobias Eisenhuth
54  Meiko Sponsel
58  Niklas Horst Castelle
69Mehdi Loune  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Alemannia Aachen25Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen10Fortuna Dusseldorf
10Lukas Scepanik  
17  Elias Egouli
35  Erik Wekesser
38Petros Bagalianis  
62  Elias Egouli
81Lukas Scepanik  
90Nathan Bitumazala  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Alemannia Aachen10Fortuna Dusseldorf
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Wurzburger Kickers10Alemannia Aachen
33Franck Evina  
41Tarsis Bonga  
43Namrud Embaye  
77Nathan De Medina  
86  Stefan Bajic
90  Jonas Oehmichen
90Liam Omore  
90  Justin Von Der Hitz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026FC Wurzburger Kickers10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen22Jahn Regensburg
9Mika Schroers  
20  Leopold Wurm
23Louis Koester  
38  Lucas Hermes
42  Felix Strauss
50  Sascha Hingerl
69Jonas Oehmichen  
78Mehdi Loune  
81  Erik Majetschak
84  Nassim Boujellab
89Petros Bagalianis  
90Kacper Koscierski  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Alemannia Aachen22Jahn Regensburg
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Ingolstadt 0403Alemannia Aachen
3  Danilo Wiebe
4Elias Decker  
6  Lukas Scepanik
8  Mika Schroers
11  Louis Koester
53Jonas Scholz  
80  Gideon Jung

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026FC Ingolstadt 0403Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen03SV Meppen
9  Thorben Deters
11  Cyrill Akono
20  Niclas Tibor Nadj
41  Luis Sprekelmeyer
43  Niclas Tibor Nadj
46Daniel Starodid  
72Danilo Wiebe  
88  Richard Christian Meier
90  Kasra Ghawilu
90  Nikell Touglo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Alemannia Aachen03SV Meppen
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.7
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.8
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)2.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Viktoria Koln 13  92236-18  29
2. MSV Duisburg 12  82231-17  26
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 12  73220-13  24
4. FC Saarbrucken 13  62531-26  20
5. Alemannia Aachen 12  62419-18  20
6. SV Wehen 12  53423-17  18
7. FC Ingolstadt 04 12  53416-17  18
8. Waldhof Mannheim 12  51621-19  16
9. 1899 Hoffenheim II 12  51621-20  16
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 12  44412-14  16
11. Hansa Rostock 12  44419-22  16
12. SV Meppen 12  43516-17  15
13. VfB Stuttgart II 12  43521-23  15
14. Preussen Munster 12  43520-23  15
15. FC Wurzburger Kickers 12  42617-24  14
16. Jahn Regensburg 12  34522-21  13
17. SC Verl 12  33617-26  12
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 12  33613-26  12
19. Fortuna Koln 12  2469-14  10
20. TSV Havelse 12  24617-26  10

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Viktoria Koln 13  92236-18  29
2. MSV Duisburg 12  82231-17  26
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 12  73220-13  24
4. FC Saarbrucken 13  62531-26  20
5. Alemannia Aachen 12  62419-18  20
6. SV Wehen 12  53423-17  18
7. FC Ingolstadt 04 12  53416-17  18
8. Waldhof Mannheim 12  51621-19  16
9. 1899 Hoffenheim II 12  51621-20  16
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 12  44412-14  16
11. Hansa Rostock 12  44419-22  16
12. SV Meppen 12  43516-17  15
13. VfB Stuttgart II 12  43521-23  15
14. Preussen Munster 12  43520-23  15
15. FC Wurzburger Kickers 12  42617-24  14
16. Jahn Regensburg 12  34522-21  13
17. SC Verl 12  33617-26  12
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 12  33613-26  12
19. Fortuna Koln 12  2469-14  10
20. TSV Havelse 12  24617-26  10


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/02/2026Alemannia Aachen33Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 08/02/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen33Rot-Weiss Essen
6Mika Schroers  
18  Kaito Mizuta
23  Kaito Mizuta
35Pierre Nadjombe  
44  Ruben Reisig
45Marius Wegmann  
46Mika Schroers  
85  Dickson Abiama
89  Dickson Abiama
90Gideon Jung  
90  Michael Schultz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/08/2025Rot-Weiss Essen23Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 31/08/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen23Alemannia Aachen
17  Lars Gindorf
27  Lars Gindorf
29  Lamar Yarbrough
42  Niklas Castelle
52  Marc Richter
56Jannik Hofmann  
61  Lars Gindorf
61Jakob Golz  
63Kaito Mizuta  
63  Felix Meyer
75  Matti Wagner
81Torben Muesel  
82  Lars Gindorf
90Jannik Mause  
90Jaka Cuber Potocnik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2025Alemannia Aachen20Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 19/01/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen20Rot-Weiss Essen
10Bakhat Anas  
30Goden Kevin  
54  Schultz Michael
58Bakhat Anas  
64  Doumbouya Moussa
82  Safi Ramien
85Heinz Anton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2024Rot-Weiss Essen12Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 03/08/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen12Alemannia Aachen
28  Heinz Anton
36Vonic Leonardo  
51Brumme Lucas  
68  Scepanik Lukas
74  Heinz Anton
82  Heinz Anton
84Kraulich Tobias  
90  Makanda Jabez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2022Alemannia Aachen11Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 10/04/2022
Match type: Regionalliga West

minAlemannia Aachen11Rot-Weiss Essen
20  Harenbrock Cedric
52Damaschek Marcel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2021Rot-Weiss Essen21Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 30/10/2021
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Essen21Alemannia Aachen
7Janjic Zlatko  
44  Dahmani Hamdi
90Herzenbruch Felix  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2021Rot-Weiss Essen21Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 15/05/2021
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Essen21Alemannia Aachen
50Grote Dennis  
72Pronichev Maximilian  
88  Fejzullahu Mergim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2020Alemannia Aachen11Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 29/11/2020
Match type: Regionalliga West

minAlemannia Aachen11Rot-Weiss Essen
58  Grote
82Dahmani  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2019Rot-Weiss Essen30Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 16/11/2019
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen30Alemannia Aachen
9Endres Joshua  
45Platzek Marcel  
61Platzek Marcel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2019Alemannia Aachen20Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 06/04/2019
Match type: Regional League West

minAlemannia Aachen20Rot-Weiss Essen
3Idrizi Blendi  
32Batarilo-cerdic Stipe-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2018Rot-Weiss Essen01Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 30/09/2018
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen01Alemannia Aachen
21  Boele Imbongo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2018Rot-Weiss Essen10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 21/04/2018
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen10Alemannia Aachen
62Baier Benjamin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2017Alemannia Aachen12Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 22/10/2017
Match type: Regional League West

minAlemannia Aachen12Rot-Weiss Essen
2Torunarigha Junior  
33  Becker Timo
66  Proger Kai

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2017Rot-Weiss Essen12Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 31/03/2017
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen12Alemannia Aachen
51  Godde Philipp
55Baier Benjamin  
88  Propheter Jerome

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2016Alemannia Aachen10Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 25/09/2016
Match type: Regional League West

minAlemannia Aachen10Rot-Weiss Essen
42Ernst Dominik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2016Rot-Weiss Essen32Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 17/04/2016
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen32Alemannia Aachen
3Zeiger Philipp  
8Rabihic Kasim  
23  Ruter Florian
62Platzek Marcel  
80  Godde Philipp

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2015Alemannia Aachen20Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 31/10/2015
Match type: Regional League West

minAlemannia Aachen20Rot-Weiss Essen
57Demai Aimen  
82Maier Viktor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2015Alemannia Aachen10Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 07/02/2015
Match type: Regional League West

minAlemannia Aachen10Rot-Weiss Essen
39Behrens K.  
74  Weber R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2014Rot-Weiss Essen11Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 16/08/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen11Alemannia Aachen
15Kreyer S.  
35Hermes T.  
73  Dagistan S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2014Alemannia Aachen30Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 22/02/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minAlemannia Aachen30Rot-Weiss Essen
11Schumacher J.  
70Garcia R.  
75Stevens J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2013Rot-Weiss Essen20Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 23/08/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen20Alemannia Aachen
3Knappmann C.  
46Sawin K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2005Rot-Weiss Essen02Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 22/04/2005
Match type: Bundesliga II

minRot-Weiss Essen02Alemannia Aachen
9  Meijer E.
60  Noll
77  Caspers

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/11/2004Alemannia Aachen11Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 14/11/2004
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen11Rot-Weiss Essen
34Michalke  
47  Kioyo
88  Koen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2004Rot-Weiss Essen02Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 22/08/2004
Match type: FA Cup

minRot-Weiss Essen02Alemannia Aachen
5  Scharping
68  Meijer E.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
20.8%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  24
Rot-Weiss Essen:  7
Draw:  5
Alemannia Aachen:  12
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Rot-Weiss Essen and GUEST is Alemannia Aachen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/08/2025Rot-Weiss Essen23Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 31/08/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen23Alemannia Aachen
17  Lars Gindorf
27  Lars Gindorf
29  Lamar Yarbrough
42  Niklas Castelle
52  Marc Richter
56Jannik Hofmann  
61  Lars Gindorf
61Jakob Golz  
63Kaito Mizuta  
63  Felix Meyer
75  Matti Wagner
81Torben Muesel  
82  Lars Gindorf
90Jannik Mause  
90Jaka Cuber Potocnik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2024Rot-Weiss Essen12Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 03/08/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen12Alemannia Aachen
28  Heinz Anton
36Vonic Leonardo  
51Brumme Lucas  
68  Scepanik Lukas
74  Heinz Anton
82  Heinz Anton
84Kraulich Tobias  
90  Makanda Jabez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2021Rot-Weiss Essen21Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 30/10/2021
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Essen21Alemannia Aachen
7Janjic Zlatko  
44  Dahmani Hamdi
90Herzenbruch Felix  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/05/2021Rot-Weiss Essen21Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 15/05/2021
Match type: Regionalliga West

minRot-Weiss Essen21Alemannia Aachen
50Grote Dennis  
72Pronichev Maximilian  
88  Fejzullahu Mergim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/11/2019Rot-Weiss Essen30Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 16/11/2019
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen30Alemannia Aachen
9Endres Joshua  
45Platzek Marcel  
61Platzek Marcel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2018Rot-Weiss Essen01Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 30/09/2018
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen01Alemannia Aachen
21  Boele Imbongo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/04/2018Rot-Weiss Essen10Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 21/04/2018
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen10Alemannia Aachen
62Baier Benjamin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/03/2017Rot-Weiss Essen12Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 31/03/2017
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen12Alemannia Aachen
51  Godde Philipp
55Baier Benjamin  
88  Propheter Jerome

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2016Rot-Weiss Essen32Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 17/04/2016
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen32Alemannia Aachen
3Zeiger Philipp  
8Rabihic Kasim  
23  Ruter Florian
62Platzek Marcel  
80  Godde Philipp

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/08/2014Rot-Weiss Essen11Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 16/08/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen11Alemannia Aachen
15Kreyer S.  
35Hermes T.  
73  Dagistan S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2013Rot-Weiss Essen20Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 23/08/2013
Match type: Regional League West

minRot-Weiss Essen20Alemannia Aachen
3Knappmann C.  
46Sawin K.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/04/2005Rot-Weiss Essen02Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 22/04/2005
Match type: Bundesliga II

minRot-Weiss Essen02Alemannia Aachen
9  Meijer E.
60  Noll
77  Caspers

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2004Rot-Weiss Essen02Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 22/08/2004
Match type: FA Cup

minRot-Weiss Essen02Alemannia Aachen
5  Scharping
68  Meijer E.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
46.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Rot-Weiss Essen:  6
Draw:  1
Alemannia Aachen:  6
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Rot-Weiss Essen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Alemannia Aachen and GUEST is Rot-Weiss Essen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/02/2026Alemannia Aachen33Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 08/02/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen33Rot-Weiss Essen
6Mika Schroers  
18  Kaito Mizuta
23  Kaito Mizuta
35Pierre Nadjombe  
44  Ruben Reisig
45Marius Wegmann  
46Mika Schroers  
85  Dickson Abiama
89  Dickson Abiama
90Gideon Jung  
90  Michael Schultz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/2025Alemannia Aachen20Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 19/01/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen20Rot-Weiss Essen
10Bakhat Anas  
30Goden Kevin  
54  Schultz Michael
58Bakhat Anas  
64  Doumbouya Moussa
82  Safi Ramien
85Heinz Anton  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/04/2022Alemannia Aachen11Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 10/04/2022
Match type: Regionalliga West

minAlemannia Aachen11Rot-Weiss Essen
20  Harenbrock Cedric
52Damaschek Marcel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2020Alemannia Aachen11Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 29/11/2020
Match type: Regionalliga West

minAlemannia Aachen11Rot-Weiss Essen
58  Grote
82Dahmani  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/04/2019Alemannia Aachen20Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 06/04/2019
Match type: Regional League West

minAlemannia Aachen20Rot-Weiss Essen
3Idrizi Blendi  
32Batarilo-cerdic Stipe-  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2017Alemannia Aachen12Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 22/10/2017
Match type: Regional League West

minAlemannia Aachen12Rot-Weiss Essen
2Torunarigha Junior  
33  Becker Timo
66  Proger Kai

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2016Alemannia Aachen10Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 25/09/2016
Match type: Regional League West

minAlemannia Aachen10Rot-Weiss Essen
42Ernst Dominik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2015Alemannia Aachen20Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 31/10/2015
Match type: Regional League West

minAlemannia Aachen20Rot-Weiss Essen
57Demai Aimen  
82Maier Viktor  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/02/2015Alemannia Aachen10Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 07/02/2015
Match type: Regional League West

minAlemannia Aachen10Rot-Weiss Essen
39Behrens K.  
74  Weber R.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/02/2014Alemannia Aachen30Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 22/02/2014
Match type: Regional League West

minAlemannia Aachen30Rot-Weiss Essen
11Schumacher J.  
70Garcia R.  
75Stevens J.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/11/2004Alemannia Aachen11Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Match date: 14/11/2004
Match type: Bundesliga II

minAlemannia Aachen11Rot-Weiss Essen
34Michalke  
47  Kioyo
88  Koen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
Alemannia Aachen:  6
Draw:  4
Rot-Weiss Essen:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Alemannia Aachen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.2%
  
 Even  45.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  62.5%
  
 Under  37.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 2.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  87.5%
  
 Under  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.8%
  
 Under  54.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Alemannia Aachen and Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Essen or Alemannia Aachen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  70.8%
  
 4+  12.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
25%
 
45.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.2%
  
 No goal  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
54.2%
 
20.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.8%
 
41.7%
 
29.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.8%
 
37.5%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
29.2%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
20.8%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
16.7%
 
45.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.8%
 
37.5%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
25%
 
37.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rot-Weiss Essen (1), draw (X), Alemannia Aachen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.2%
  
 Under  95.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  25%
  
 1  41.7%
  
 2+  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.8%
  
 Even  54.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
37.5%
 
54.2%
 
8.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rot-Weiss Essen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Alemannia Aachen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  45.8%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Alemannia Aachen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.2%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  70.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  79.2%
  
 T2 or D  62.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  33.3%
  
 11-20  8.3%
  
 21-30  8.3%
  
 31-40  12.5%
  
 41-50  8.3%
  
 51-60  16.7%
  
 61-70  4.2%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  8.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.2%
  
 Under  95.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  37.5%
  
 2nd half  29.2%
  
 The tie  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  8.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  4.2%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  4.2%
  
 T2|T2  29.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rot-Weiss Essen, with T2 is marked the guest team Alemannia Aachen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the match.
Double results
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20.8%
  
 2nd half  20.8%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.2%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  29.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20.8%
  
 No  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen to score in both halves
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20.8%
  
 No  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen to score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.5%
  
 No  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  41.7%
  
 No  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 2.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  46.2%
  
 Both  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Essen or Alemannia Aachen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.4%
  
 2-3  69.2%
  
 4+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
7.7%
 
84.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rot-Weiss Essen (1), draw (X), Alemannia Aachen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rot-Weiss Essen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Alemannia Aachen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Alemannia Aachen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  46.2%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.1%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  15.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rot-Weiss Essen, with T2 is marked the guest team Alemannia Aachen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the match.
Double results
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Essen half with most goals
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen score in both halves
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.8%
  
 No  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen over/under 2.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  54.5%
  
 Both  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Essen or Alemannia Aachen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  72.7%
  
 4+  9.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
63.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
54.5%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
18.2%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
36.4%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Draw
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Alemannia Aachen (1), draw (X), Rot-Weiss Essen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  27.3%
  
 1  45.5%
  
 2+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.5%
  
 Even  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.7%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Alemannia Aachen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Rot-Weiss Essen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  63.6%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  36.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or Rot-Weiss Essen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  45.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or Rot-Weiss Essen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Alemannia Aachen or Rot-Weiss Essen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  18.2%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  18.2%
  
 41-50  9.1%
  
 51-60  27.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  36.4%
  
 The tie  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  36.4%
  
 T1|D  9.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  18.2%
  
 D|D  9.1%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  9.1%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Alemannia Aachen, T2=Rot-Weiss Essen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Alemannia Aachen, with T2 is marked the guest team Rot-Weiss Essen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the match.
Double results
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  45.5%
  
 2nd half  45.5%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen half with most goals
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  18.2%
  
 The tie  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Rot-Weiss Essen half with most goals
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen score in both halves
Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen score in both halves
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Alemannia Aachen is host, Rot-Weiss Essen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Rot-Weiss Essen and Alemannia Aachen (Rot-Weiss Essen is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  84.6%
  
 Under  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Rot-Weiss Essen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Alemannia Aachen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  46.2%
  
 Both  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Rot-Weiss Essen or Alemannia Aachen (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  15.4%
  
 2-3  69.2%
  
 4+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Alemannia Aachen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
7.7%
 
84.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Draw
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Rot-Weiss Essen (1), draw (X), Alemannia Aachen (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Rot-Weiss Essen.
Rot-Weiss Essen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen.

Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen.
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  38.5%
  
 2+  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 Alemannia Aachen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.8%
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Rot-Weiss Essen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Alemannia Aachen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Alemannia Aachen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Rot-Weiss Essen or Alemannia Aachen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Rot-Weiss Essen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Alemannia Aachen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Rot-Weiss Essen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Rot-Weiss Essen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamRot-Weiss Essen
Alemannia Aachen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Alemannia Aachen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Alemannia Aachen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlemannia Aachen

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Rot-Weiss Essen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Rot-Weiss Essen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Rot-Weiss Essen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Alemannia Aachen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Alemannia Aachen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Alemannia Aachen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  7.7%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  23.1%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  15.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  23.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Rot-Weiss Essen, T2=Alemannia Aachen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Rot-Weiss Essen, with T2 is marked the guest team Alemannia Aachen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Rot-Weiss Essen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Alemannia Aachen) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  46.2%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Rot-Weiss Essen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Alemannia Aachen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Rot-Weiss Essen wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Rot-Weiss Essen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Alemannia Aachen wins to zero
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Alemannia Aachen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  53.8%
  
 No  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Rot-Weiss Essen is host, Alemannia Aachen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.