Information for: Leganes vs Albacete

statarea, Leganes vs Albacete information

 General
Number of founded Leganes matches: 955
Number of founded Albacete matches: 1355
Number of founded matches between Leganes and Albacete: 28

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Leganes

Leganes logo
Full name Club Deportivo Leganés, S.A.D.
Country  Spain
founded 1928
Albacete

Albacete logo
Full name Albacete Balompié, S.A.D.
Country  Spain
founded 1940


 Team form at last then matches

Leganes form
Graphic of <b>Leganes</b> form
Albacete form
Graphic of <b>Albacete</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/11/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minValladolid43Leganes
6Miguel Rubio  
21  Alex Millan
24Miguel Rubio  
30Adrian Arnu  
45  Ruben Pulido Penas
52  Francisco Montero
54Tai Abed  
60  Ruben Pena
61  Alvaro Morata
68  Alvaro Morata
90Dani Perez  
90  Yassine Kechta
90  Alvaro Morata

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/11/2026Valladolid43Leganes
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minLeganes11Mallorca
30Ismael Gharbi  
34  Zito Luvumbo
43Ruben Pulido Penas  
50  Antonio Sanchez
54Alejandro San Cristobal Sanchez  
54  Alex Sala
57Alex Millan  
61  Arnau Tenas
62Dani Rodriguez  
88Andres Campos Bautista  
90  Toni Lato

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026Leganes11Mallorca
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minLeganes01Cordoba
70Alvaro Morata  
71Alex Millan  
73Yassine Kechta  
76  Alex Martin
83  Eder Garcia
89  Victor Sanchez
90Alvaro Morata  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/10/2026Leganes01Cordoba
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minAlmeria30Leganes
13  Marvelous Antolin Garzon
52Miguel De La Fuente  
57Miguel De La Fuente  
61Daijiro Chirino  
66  Yassine Kechta
67  Enric Franquesa
74Javier Munoz  
77  Francisco Montero
83Nicolas Melamed Ribaudo  
90  Alex Millan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Almeria30Leganes
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCadiz40Leganes
6Antonio Cordero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Cadiz40Leganes
 
Match date: 28/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minLeganes02Castellon
20Alvaro Morata  
24  Israel Suero
28  Inigo Cordoba
30Naim Garcia  
47  Adam Jakobsen
58Marvelous Antolin Garzon  
82  Jeremy Mellot
89Yassine Kechta  
90Ruben Pulido Penas  
90Unax Del Cura  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/09/2026Leganes02Castellon
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minLeganes32Granada CF
4Naim Garcia  
6  Owen Mira Chukwuemeka
7Serge Njoh  
16  Ignasi Miquel
29Zico Buurmeester  
38  Sergio Lopez
52  Alejandro Marques
69  Gerard Gumbau
85Marvelous Antolin Garzon  
90Ismael Gharbi  
90  Pedro Aleman

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026Leganes32Granada CF
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minTenerife20Leganes
15  Alejandro San Cristobal Sanchez
25Enric Gallego  
28David Rodriguez  
61Dani Fernandez  
61  Marvelous Antolin Garzon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026Tenerife20Leganes
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minLas Palmas00Leganes
6Inaki Gonzalez  
21Alex Suarez  
22  Ismael Gharbi
63Rafael Cruz Suarez  
81  Alejandro San Cristobal Sanchez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Las Palmas00Leganes
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minLeganes10CD Eldense
90Alex Millan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026Leganes10CD Eldense
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minAlbacete21Sabadell
2  Oscar Sanz Naval
10Oscar Sanz Naval  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026Albacete21Sabadell
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minAlbacete20CD Eldense
20Victor San Bartolome  
21Jose Corpas  
24  Justin Smith
33  Carlos Guirao
33  Fidel
45Higinio Marin  
51Jesus Vallejo  
54  Javi Martinez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/10/2026Albacete20CD Eldense
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minSporting Gijon21Albacete
17Alejo Sarco  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Sporting Gijon21Albacete
 
Match date: 12/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minValladolid50Albacete
14Julien Ponceau  
22David Torres  
30  Antonio Pacheco
31Adrian Arnu  
37Juanmi Latasa  
40  Agustin Albarracin
43  Jose Corpas
54Adrian Arnu  
63  Sergio Ortuno
77Ivan Alejo  
83Kaj De Rooij  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/10/2026Valladolid50Albacete
 
Match date: 06/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minCF Talavera Reina10Albacete

no action

06/10/2026CF Talavera Reina10Albacete
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minAlbacete13Eibar
3Roberto Gonzalez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026Albacete13Eibar
 
Match date: 25/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minGirona20Albacete
6Abel Ruiz  
43Donny Van De Beek  
52  Victor Valverde
53  Sergio Ortuno
67  Fran Gamez
80  Higinio Marin
90  Sergio Ortuno

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
25/09/2026Girona20Albacete
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minAlbacete12Cordoba
1Alex Rubio Roldan  
9  Diego Bri
37  Dani Tasende
45  Cristian Carracedo
50Javi Villar  
57  Ismael Ruiz Sánchez
60  Daniel Budesca
67  Diego Perez
71  Diego Perez
72  Carlos Albarran

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026Albacete12Cordoba
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minGranada CF11Albacete
50Owen Mira Chukwuemeka  
57Pedro Aleman  
59  Javi Villar
81  Higinio Marin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Granada CF11Albacete
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minCastellon20Albacete
45Inigo Cordoba  
56Ousmane Camara  
62Israel Suero  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026Castellon20Albacete
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.7
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)3.2
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)60
Chance to get yellow card (%)50
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Spain - Laliga2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Castellon 12  83123-5  27
2. Almeria 12  82223-10  26
3. Eibar 12  72321-14  23
4. Granada CF 12  72320-14  23
5. Mallorca 12  64215-7  22
6. Sporting Gijon 12  71413-13  22
7. Girona 12  63322-11  21
8. Burgos 12  63317-13  21
9. Oviedo 12  53417-15  18
10. Sabadell 12  45312-11  17
11. Las Palmas 12  52517-21  17
12. Cordoba 12  51619-22  16
13. Valladolid 12  43520-19  15
14. Tenerife 11  35313-15  14
15. CD Eldense 12  42613-17  14
16. Celta Fortuna 12  34518-23  13
17. Leganes 12  33610-20  12
18. Real Sociedad B 12  32715-22  11
19. Cadiz 12  24615-16  10
20. FC Andorra 11  31715-20  10
21. Albacete 12  21910-23  7
22. AD Ceuta 12  12910-27  5

Spain - Laliga2 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Castellon 12  83123-5  27
2. Almeria 12  82223-10  26
3. Eibar 12  72321-14  23
4. Granada CF 12  72320-14  23
5. Mallorca 12  64215-7  22
6. Sporting Gijon 12  71413-13  22
7. Girona 12  63322-11  21
8. Burgos 12  63317-13  21
9. Oviedo 12  53417-15  18
10. Sabadell 12  45312-11  17
11. Las Palmas 12  52517-21  17
12. Cordoba 12  51619-22  16
13. Valladolid 12  43520-19  15
14. Tenerife 11  35313-15  14
15. CD Eldense 12  42613-17  14
16. Celta Fortuna 12  34518-23  13
17. Leganes 12  33610-20  12
18. Real Sociedad B 12  32715-22  11
19. Cadiz 12  24615-16  10
20. FC Andorra 11  31715-20  10
21. Albacete 12  21910-23  7
22. AD Ceuta 12  12910-27  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Leganes and Albacete

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/07/2026Leganes00Albacete
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLeganes00Albacete

no action

details
11/04/2026Leganes21Albacete
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minLeganes21Albacete
2  Hugo Martinez Gonzalez
9Marvelous Antolin Garzon  
38  Alex Rubio Roldan
43  Jose Carlos Lazo
47Alex Millan  
64Juan Cruz  
90Alex Millan  
90  Jonathan Gomez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/01/2026Albacete13Leganes
 
Match date: 04/01/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minAlbacete13Leganes
19Antonio Puertas  
30  Alex Millan
42  Amadou Diawara
45  Marvel
62Victor Valverde  
67  Seydouba Cisse
75  Roberto Lopez
90  Gonzalo Melero

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2025Leganes12Albacete
 
Match date: 04/12/2025
Match type: Copa Del Rey

minLeganes12Albacete
50  Marvel
61  Jose Carlos Lazo
90Naim Garcia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2024Albacete10Leganes
 
Match date: 12/05/2024
Match type: Laliga2

minAlbacete10Leganes
8Marin Higinio  
50Rodriguez Riki  
57  Portillo Francisco
90  Chicco Julian
90  Saenz Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2023Leganes20Albacete
 
Match date: 27/08/2023
Match type: Laliga2

minLeganes20Albacete
22Raba Daniel  
29Perea Luis  
33Cisse Seydouba  
42Undabarrena Iker  
66  Antonio Juan
68Garcia Diego  
70  Rodriguez Riki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2023Albacete10Leganes
 
Match date: 16/01/2023
Match type: Laliga2

minAlbacete10Leganes
15Dubasin Jonathan  
36Rodriguez Riki  
45  Undabarrena Iker
56  Saenz Jorge
68Olaetxea Lander  
68  Gonzalez Sergio
86Rodriguez Alvaro  
90  Qasmi Yacine
90  Miramon Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2022Leganes12Albacete
 
Match date: 02/10/2022
Match type: Laliga2

minLeganes12Albacete
7Vico Fede  
32Pardo Ruben  
41Vico Fede  
51  Dubasin Jonathan
53  Dubasin Jonathan
64Durmisi Riza  
82Nyom Allan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2021Leganes31Albacete
 
Match date: 14/02/2021
Match type: LaLiga2

minLeganes31Albacete
18Pardo  
23Ibanez  
49  Garcia
62  Israfilov
71  Jimenez
75Baston  
81Merino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2020Albacete00Leganes
 
Match date: 06/11/2020
Match type: LaLiga2

minAlbacete00Leganes
24Israfilov  
26Zozulya  
73Benito  
77Pena  
84Diamanka  
90  Perez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/2020Albacete00Leganes
 
Match date: 05/09/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minAlbacete00Leganes

no action

details
10/08/2019Leganes31Albacete
 
Match date: 10/08/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minLeganes31Albacete
55Braithwaite Martin  
70Merino Sabin  
76Arnaiz Jose  
90  Gonzalez Alfonso

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2016Albacete03Leganes
 
Match date: 06/03/2016
Match type: Segunda Division

minAlbacete03Leganes
3  Lazaro Borja
44  Ramos Omar
59  Pena Ruben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2015Leganes32Albacete
 
Match date: 04/10/2015
Match type: Segunda Division

minLeganes32Albacete
6  Jona
47Diaz Victor  
75Szymanowski Alexander  
90  Pulido Jorge
90Sastre Lluis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2015Leganes20Albacete
 
Match date: 12/04/2015
Match type: Segunda Division

minLeganes20Albacete
22Chuli  
32Chuli  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2014Albacete10Leganes
 
Match date: 08/11/2014
Match type: Segunda Division

minAlbacete10Leganes
46Diaz C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2003Albacete20Leganes
 
Match date: 23/03/2003
Match type: Division 2

minAlbacete20Leganes
22Perera J.  
76  Oskar
85Alvaro  
90Jandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2002Leganes11Albacete
 
Match date: 20/10/2002
Match type: Division 2

minLeganes11Albacete
57  Perera J.
71Angell B.  
75  Pablo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2002Albacete12Leganes
 
Match date: 25/05/2002
Match type: Division 2

minAlbacete12Leganes
8Basti  
20  Oskar
50  Sivori

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/01/2002Leganes12Albacete
 
Match date: 06/01/2002
Match type: Division 2

minLeganes12Albacete
21  Jose
36Angell B.  
44Ronda J.  
50  Basti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2001Albacete00Leganes
 
Match date: 18/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minAlbacete00Leganes

no action

details
22/10/2000Leganes00Albacete
 
Match date: 22/10/2000
Match type: Division 2

minLeganes00Albacete

no action

details
26/03/2000Leganes10Albacete
 
Match date: 26/03/2000
Match type: Division 2

minLeganes10Albacete
65Merino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/1999Albacete00Leganes
 
Match date: 24/10/1999
Match type: Division 2

minAlbacete00Leganes
10Sabas  
15  Triqueros
20Vulevic  
25  Zamorano
30Rivas  
35  Arteaga
45  Moreno J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/1999Albacete00Leganes
 
Match date: 25/04/1999
Match type: Division 2

minAlbacete00Leganes

no action

details
22/11/1998Leganes00Albacete
 
Match date: 22/11/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLeganes00Albacete
87Pedro M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/07/1997Leganes21Albacete
 
Match date: 15/07/1997
Match type: Division 2

minLeganes21Albacete
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/01/1997Albacete01Leganes
 
Match date: 19/01/1997
Match type: Division 2

minAlbacete01Leganes
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
32.1%
 
25%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  28
Leganes:  12
Draw:  9
Albacete:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Leganes and GUEST is Albacete

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
17/07/2026Leganes00Albacete
 
Match date: 17/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLeganes00Albacete

no action

details
11/04/2026Leganes21Albacete
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minLeganes21Albacete
2  Hugo Martinez Gonzalez
9Marvelous Antolin Garzon  
38  Alex Rubio Roldan
43  Jose Carlos Lazo
47Alex Millan  
64Juan Cruz  
90Alex Millan  
90  Jonathan Gomez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/12/2025Leganes12Albacete
 
Match date: 04/12/2025
Match type: Copa Del Rey

minLeganes12Albacete
50  Marvel
61  Jose Carlos Lazo
90Naim Garcia  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/08/2023Leganes20Albacete
 
Match date: 27/08/2023
Match type: Laliga2

minLeganes20Albacete
22Raba Daniel  
29Perea Luis  
33Cisse Seydouba  
42Undabarrena Iker  
66  Antonio Juan
68Garcia Diego  
70  Rodriguez Riki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/10/2022Leganes12Albacete
 
Match date: 02/10/2022
Match type: Laliga2

minLeganes12Albacete
7Vico Fede  
32Pardo Ruben  
41Vico Fede  
51  Dubasin Jonathan
53  Dubasin Jonathan
64Durmisi Riza  
82Nyom Allan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/02/2021Leganes31Albacete
 
Match date: 14/02/2021
Match type: LaLiga2

minLeganes31Albacete
18Pardo  
23Ibanez  
49  Garcia
62  Israfilov
71  Jimenez
75Baston  
81Merino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/08/2019Leganes31Albacete
 
Match date: 10/08/2019
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minLeganes31Albacete
55Braithwaite Martin  
70Merino Sabin  
76Arnaiz Jose  
90  Gonzalez Alfonso

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/10/2015Leganes32Albacete
 
Match date: 04/10/2015
Match type: Segunda Division

minLeganes32Albacete
6  Jona
47Diaz Victor  
75Szymanowski Alexander  
90  Pulido Jorge
90Sastre Lluis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/04/2015Leganes20Albacete
 
Match date: 12/04/2015
Match type: Segunda Division

minLeganes20Albacete
22Chuli  
32Chuli  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2002Leganes11Albacete
 
Match date: 20/10/2002
Match type: Division 2

minLeganes11Albacete
57  Perera J.
71Angell B.  
75  Pablo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/01/2002Leganes12Albacete
 
Match date: 06/01/2002
Match type: Division 2

minLeganes12Albacete
21  Jose
36Angell B.  
44Ronda J.  
50  Basti

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2000Leganes00Albacete
 
Match date: 22/10/2000
Match type: Division 2

minLeganes00Albacete

no action

details
26/03/2000Leganes10Albacete
 
Match date: 26/03/2000
Match type: Division 2

minLeganes10Albacete
65Merino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/11/1998Leganes00Albacete
 
Match date: 22/11/1998
Match type: Division 2

minLeganes00Albacete
87Pedro M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/07/1997Leganes21Albacete
 
Match date: 15/07/1997
Match type: Division 2

minLeganes21Albacete
0noname  
0noname  
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
53.3%
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  15
Leganes:  8
Draw:  4
Albacete:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Leganes, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Albacete and GUEST is Leganes

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
04/01/2026Albacete13Leganes
 
Match date: 04/01/2026
Match type: Laliga2

minAlbacete13Leganes
19Antonio Puertas  
30  Alex Millan
42  Amadou Diawara
45  Marvel
62Victor Valverde  
67  Seydouba Cisse
75  Roberto Lopez
90  Gonzalo Melero

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2024Albacete10Leganes
 
Match date: 12/05/2024
Match type: Laliga2

minAlbacete10Leganes
8Marin Higinio  
50Rodriguez Riki  
57  Portillo Francisco
90  Chicco Julian
90  Saenz Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2023Albacete10Leganes
 
Match date: 16/01/2023
Match type: Laliga2

minAlbacete10Leganes
15Dubasin Jonathan  
36Rodriguez Riki  
45  Undabarrena Iker
56  Saenz Jorge
68Olaetxea Lander  
68  Gonzalez Sergio
86Rodriguez Alvaro  
90  Qasmi Yacine
90  Miramon Jorge

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/11/2020Albacete00Leganes
 
Match date: 06/11/2020
Match type: LaLiga2

minAlbacete00Leganes
24Israfilov  
26Zozulya  
73Benito  
77Pena  
84Diamanka  
90  Perez

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/2020Albacete00Leganes
 
Match date: 05/09/2020
Match type: Friendly Clubs

minAlbacete00Leganes

no action

details
06/03/2016Albacete03Leganes
 
Match date: 06/03/2016
Match type: Segunda Division

minAlbacete03Leganes
3  Lazaro Borja
44  Ramos Omar
59  Pena Ruben

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2014Albacete10Leganes
 
Match date: 08/11/2014
Match type: Segunda Division

minAlbacete10Leganes
46Diaz C.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/03/2003Albacete20Leganes
 
Match date: 23/03/2003
Match type: Division 2

minAlbacete20Leganes
22Perera J.  
76  Oskar
85Alvaro  
90Jandro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/05/2002Albacete12Leganes
 
Match date: 25/05/2002
Match type: Division 2

minAlbacete12Leganes
8Basti  
20  Oskar
50  Sivori

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2001Albacete00Leganes
 
Match date: 18/03/2001
Match type: Division 2

minAlbacete00Leganes

no action

details
24/10/1999Albacete00Leganes
 
Match date: 24/10/1999
Match type: Division 2

minAlbacete00Leganes
10Sabas  
15  Triqueros
20Vulevic  
25  Zamorano
30Rivas  
35  Arteaga
45  Moreno J.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/04/1999Albacete00Leganes
 
Match date: 25/04/1999
Match type: Division 2

minAlbacete00Leganes

no action

details
19/01/1997Albacete01Leganes
 
Match date: 19/01/1997
Match type: Division 2

minAlbacete01Leganes
0  noname

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Albacete
 
 Draw
 
 Leganes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
30.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Albacete:  4
Draw:  5
Leganes:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Albacete, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Leganes and Albacete (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.6%
  
 Under  46.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.3%
  
 Under  60.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.4%
  
 Even  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Leganes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Leganes over/under 0.5 goals
Leganes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Leganes over/under 1.5 goals
Leganes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.9%
  
 Under  82.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Leganes over/under 2.5 goals
Albacete to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Albacete and Leganes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.6%
  
 Under  46.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Albacete over/under 0.5 goals
Albacete to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Albacete and Leganes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  17.9%
  
 Under  82.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Albacete over/under 1.5 goals
Albacete to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Albacete and Leganes
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Albacete over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  28.6%
  
 Only one  32.1%
  
 Both  39.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Leganes or Albacete (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  46.4%
  
 2-3  39.3%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Albacete (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.4%
 
25%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Albacete (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
17.9%
 
39.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  10.7%
  
 No goal  89.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
42.9%
 
17.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
46.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
32.1%
 
25%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
46.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Leganes (1), draw (X), Albacete (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.4%
  
 Under  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Leganes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32.1%
  
 Under  67.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Leganes.
Leganes HT over/under 0.5 goals
Leganes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLeganes.
Leganes HT over/under 1.5 goals
Albacete half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Albacete.
Albacete HT over/under 0.5 goals
Albacete half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlbacete.
Albacete HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  39.3%
  
 1  25%
  
 2+  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Albacete
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
32.1%
 
28.6%
 
39.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Leganes, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Albacete. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Leganes, T2=Albacete, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Leganes or Albacete to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Leganes not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Albacete not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  39.3%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  60.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Leganes, T2=Albacete, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Leganes or Albacete to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Leganes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Albacete not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  35.7%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Leganes, T2=Albacete, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Leganes or Albacete to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Leganes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Albacete not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  7.1%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  3.6%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  3.6%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  39.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Leganes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Leganes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLeganes
Leganes 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Leganes second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Leganes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLeganes
Leganes 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Albacete second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Albacete, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Albacete
Albacete 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Albacete half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.6%
  
 Under  96.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Albacete, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlbacete
Albacete 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  21.4%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  21.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  3.6%
  
 D|T1  10.7%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  7.1%
  
 T2|T1  3.6%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  10.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Leganes, T2=Albacete, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Leganes, with T2 is marked the guest team Albacete, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Leganes) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Albacete) wins the match.
Double results
Leganes - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  25%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  46.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Leganes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Leganes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Leganes - half with most goals
Albacete - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  17.9%
  
 The tie  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Albacete scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Albacete scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Albacete - half with most goals
Leganes score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Leganes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Leganes to score in both halves
Albacete score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10.7%
  
 No  89.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Albacete to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Albacete to score in both halves
Leganes wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.9%
  
 No  82.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Leganes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Leganes wins to zero
Albacete wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Albacete to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Albacete wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Leganes and Albacete
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.9%
  
 No  82.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Leganes is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.7%
  
 Even  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Leganes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Leganes over/under 0.5 goals
Leganes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Leganes over/under 1.5 goals
Leganes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Leganes over/under 2.5 goals
Albacete to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Albacete over/under 0.5 goals
Albacete to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Albacete over/under 1.5 goals
Albacete to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Albacete over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Leganes or Albacete (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  26.7%
  
 2-3  53.3%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Albacete (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Albacete (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
26.7%
 
73.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
60%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Leganes (1), draw (X), Albacete (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Leganes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Leganes.
Leganes HT over/under 0.5 goals
Leganes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLeganes.
Leganes HT over/under 1.5 goals
Albacete half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Albacete.
Albacete HT over/under 0.5 goals
Albacete half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlbacete.
Albacete HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  26.7%
  
 Even  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Albacete
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Leganes, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Albacete. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Leganes, T2=Albacete, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Leganes or Albacete to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Leganes not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Albacete not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Leganes, T2=Albacete, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Leganes or Albacete to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Leganes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Albacete not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  53.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Leganes, T2=Albacete, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Leganes or Albacete to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Leganes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Albacete not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  6.7%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  13.3%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Leganes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Leganes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLeganes
Leganes 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Leganes second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Leganes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLeganes
Leganes 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Albacete second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Albacete, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Albacete
Albacete 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Albacete half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Albacete, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlbacete
Albacete 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  26.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  6.7%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  6.7%
  
 T2|T1  6.7%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Leganes, T2=Albacete, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Leganes, with T2 is marked the guest team Albacete, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Leganes) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Albacete) wins the match.
Double results
Leganes - half with most goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Leganes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Leganes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Leganes half with most goals
Albacete - half with most goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.7%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Albacete scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Albacete scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Albacete half with most goals
Leganes score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Leganes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Leganes score in both halves
Albacete score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Albacete to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Albacete score in both halves
Leganes wins to zero
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Leganes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Leganes wins to zero
Albacete wins to zero
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Albacete to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Albacete wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Albacete is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.2%
  
 Even  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Leganes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Leganes over/under 0.5 goals
Leganes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Leganes over/under 1.5 goals
Leganes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Leganes over/under 2.5 goals
Albacete to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Albacete over/under 0.5 goals
Albacete to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Albacete over/under 1.5 goals
Albacete to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Albacete over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  38.5%
  
 Only one  46.2%
  
 Both  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Leganes or Albacete (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  69.2%
  
 2-3  23.1%
  
 4+  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Albacete (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Leganes (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
23.1%
 
69.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Albacete (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Leganes (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
7.7%
 
92.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Albacete
 
 Draw
 
 Leganes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Albacete.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Albacete
 
 Draw
 
 Leganes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Albacete.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Albacete
 
 Draw
 
 Leganes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Albacete.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Albacete
 
 Draw
 
 Leganes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Albacete.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Albacete
 
 Draw
 
 Leganes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Albacete.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Albacete
 
 Draw
 
 Leganes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Albacete.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Albacete
 
 Draw
 
 Leganes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Albacete
 
 Draw
 
 Leganes
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Albacete (1), draw (X), Leganes (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Albacete half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Albacete.
Albacete HT over/under 0.5 goals
Albacete half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlbacete.
Albacete HT over/under 1.5 goals
Leganes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Leganes.
Leganes HT over/under 0.5 goals
Leganes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLeganes.
Leganes HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  46.2%
  
 1  30.8%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30.8%
  
 Even  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Albacete
 
 Leganes
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Albacete, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Leganes. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=Albacete, T2=Leganes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Albacete or Leganes to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Albacete not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Leganes not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Albacete, T2=Leganes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Albacete or Leganes to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Albacete not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Leganes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  30.8%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Albacete, T2=Leganes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Albacete or Leganes to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Albacete not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Leganes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  30.8%
  
 11-20  7.7%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  46.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Albacete second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Albacete, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAlbacete
Albacete 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Albacete second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Albacete, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlbacete
Albacete 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Leganes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Leganes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Leganes
Leganes 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Leganes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Leganes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLeganes
Leganes 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  7.7%
  
 The tie  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  23.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.7%
  
 D|D  38.5%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Albacete, T2=Leganes, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Albacete, with T2 is marked the guest team Leganes, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Albacete) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Leganes) wins the match.
Double results
Albacete - half with most goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  7.7%
  
 The tie  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Albacete scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Albacete scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Albacete half with most goals
Leganes - half with most goals
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Leganes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Leganes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Leganes half with most goals
Albacete score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Albacete to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Albacete score in both halves
Leganes score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Leganes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Leganes score in both halves
Albacete wins to zero
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Albacete to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Albacete wins to zero
Leganes wins to zero
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Leganes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Leganes wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Albacete is host, Leganes is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Leganes and Albacete (Leganes is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  73.3%
  
 Under  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.3%
  
 Under  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Leganes to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Leganes to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Leganes to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Albacete to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Albacete to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Albacete to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  20%
  
 Only one  20%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Leganes or Albacete (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  26.7%
  
 2-3  53.3%
  
 4+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.7%
  
 Even  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Albacete (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
26.7%
 
46.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Albacete (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
26.7%
 
73.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  26.7%
  
 No goal  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  13.3%
  
 No goal  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
13.3%
 
60%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
26.7%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Leganes.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
40%
 
6.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Draw
 
 Albacete
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
26.7%
 
40%
 
13.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Leganes (1), draw (X), Albacete (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.7%
  
 Under  53.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  26.7%
  
 Under  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Leganes half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Leganes.
Leganes half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamLeganes.

Albacete half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Albacete.
Albacete half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAlbacete.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  33.3%
  
 1  20%
  
 2+  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Leganes
 
 Albacete
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.7%
 
20%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Leganes, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Albacete. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  26.7%
  
 Even  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Leganes, T2=Albacete, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Leganes or Albacete to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Leganes not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Albacete not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  73.3%
  
 T2 or D  46.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Leganes, T2=Albacete, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Leganes or Albacete to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Leganes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Albacete not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  40%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  53.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Leganes, T2=Albacete, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Leganes or Albacete to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Leganes not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Albacete not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Leganes second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Leganes, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamLeganes
Leganes second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  13.3%
  
 Under  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Leganes to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Leganes, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamLeganes
Albacete second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Albacete, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Albacete
Albacete half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.7%
  
 Under  93.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Albacete to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Albacete, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAlbacete

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  26.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Leganes - half with most goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Leganes scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Leganes scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Albacete - half with most goals
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  6.7%
  
 2nd half  26.7%
  
 The tie  46.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Albacete scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Albacete scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  26.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  6.7%
  
 D|T1  13.3%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  6.7%
  
 T2|T1  6.7%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Leganes, T2=Albacete, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Leganes, with T2 is marked the guest team Albacete, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Leganes) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Albacete) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  20%
  
 11-20  6.7%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  13.3%
  
 61-70  6.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Leganes score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Leganes to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Albacete score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  13.3%
  
 No  86.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Albacete to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Leganes wins to zero
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Leganes to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Albacete wins to zero
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Albacete to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Leganes is host, Albacete is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  26.7%
  
 No  73.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.07 sec.