Information for: Concordia vs ASA Targu Mures

statarea, Concordia vs ASA Targu Mures information

 General
Number of founded Concordia matches: 667
Number of founded ASA Targu Mures matches: 415
Number of founded matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Concordia

Concordia logo
Full name Club Sportiv Concordia Chiajna
Country  Romania
founded 1957
ASA Targu Mures

ASA Targu Mures logo
Full name ASA Târgu Mureș
Country  Romania
founded 2004


 Team form at last then matches

Concordia form
Graphic of <b>Concordia</b> form
ASA Targu Mures form
Graphic of <b>ASA Targu Mures</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 01/11/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minCSM Slatina12Concordia

no action

01/11/2026CSM Slatina12Concordia
 
Match date: 29/10/2026
Match type: Cupa Romaniei Group B

minConcordia11Sepsi OSK

no action

29/10/2026Concordia11Sepsi OSK
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minUnirea 2004 Slobozia22Concordia

no action

24/10/2026Unirea 2004 Slobozia22Concordia
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minConcordia50CS Comunal Selimbar

no action

17/10/2026Concordia50CS Comunal Selimbar
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minChindia Targoviste32Concordia

no action

10/10/2026Chindia Targoviste32Concordia
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minConcordia01Metalul Buzau

no action

19/09/2026Concordia01Metalul Buzau
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minCS Dinamo Bucuresti25Concordia

no action

12/09/2026CS Dinamo Bucuresti25Concordia
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minConcordia12CS Afumati

no action

05/09/2026Concordia12CS Afumati
 
Match date: 01/09/2026
Match type: Cupa Romaniei Group B

minProgresul Spartac25Concordia

no action

01/09/2026Progresul Spartac25Concordia
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minMetaloglobus13Concordia

no action

29/08/2026Metaloglobus13Concordia
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minASA Targu Mures01Unirea 2004 Slobozia

no action

31/10/2026ASA Targu Mures01Unirea 2004 Slobozia
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minCS Comunal Selimbar10ASA Targu Mures

no action

25/10/2026CS Comunal Selimbar10ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 20/10/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minASA Targu Mures24Chindia Targoviste

no action

20/10/2026ASA Targu Mures24Chindia Targoviste
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minMetalul Buzau10ASA Targu Mures

no action

10/10/2026Metalul Buzau10ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 22/09/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minASA Targu Mures43CS Dinamo Bucuresti

no action

22/09/2026ASA Targu Mures43CS Dinamo Bucuresti
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minCS Afumati22ASA Targu Mures

no action

12/09/2026CS Afumati22ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minASA Targu Mures32Metaloglobus

no action

05/09/2026ASA Targu Mures32Metaloglobus
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minASU Politehnica Timisoara30ASA Targu Mures

no action

30/08/2026ASU Politehnica Timisoara30ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Liga Ii

minASA Targu Mures10Gloria Bistrita

no action

22/08/2026ASA Targu Mures10Gloria Bistrita
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Cup Qualification

minASU Politehnica Timisoara21ASA Targu Mures

no action

19/08/2026ASU Politehnica Timisoara21ASA Targu Mures
 

Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0
Average received goal (per match)0
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)0
Chance to receive goal (%)0
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Romania - Liga Ii 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. ASU Politehnica Timisoara 12  84023-10  28
2. Chindia Targoviste 12  90330-14  27
3. Sc Popesti Leordeni 12  83128-16  27
4. CSM Slatina 12  81320-12  25
5. CSM Scolar Resita 12  80417-13  24
6. Cetatea Suceava 12  64224-14  22
7. Concordia 12  71428-19  22
8. Metalul Buzau 12  63314-9  21
9. FC Bihor 12  54320-12  19
10. FC Bacau 12  53423-14  18
11. Metaloglobus 12  53417-16  18
12. Gloria Bistrita 12  60615-15  18
13. CS Afumati 12  52519-20  17
14. Ramnicu Valcea 12  42613-19  14
15. Unirea 2004 Slobozia 12  32715-15  11
16. FCSB 12  25513-19  11
17. ASA Targu Mures 12  32714-22  11
18. Olimpia Satu Mare 12  1659-15  9
19. CS Comunal Selimbar 12  2378-22  9
20. CS Dinamo Bucuresti 12  22816-32  8
21. Csl Stefanestii De Jos 12  20107-29  6
22. Dumbravita 12  0489-25  4

Romania - Liga Ii 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. ASU Politehnica Timisoara 12  84023-10  28
2. Chindia Targoviste 12  90330-14  27
3. Sc Popesti Leordeni 12  83128-16  27
4. CSM Slatina 12  81320-12  25
5. CSM Scolar Resita 12  80417-13  24
6. Cetatea Suceava 12  64224-14  22
7. Concordia 12  71428-19  22
8. Metalul Buzau 12  63314-9  21
9. FC Bihor 12  54320-12  19
10. FC Bacau 12  53423-14  18
11. Metaloglobus 12  53417-16  18
12. Gloria Bistrita 12  60615-15  18
13. CS Afumati 12  52519-20  17
14. Ramnicu Valcea 12  42613-19  14
15. Unirea 2004 Slobozia 12  32715-15  11
16. FCSB 12  25513-19  11
17. ASA Targu Mures 12  32714-22  11
18. Olimpia Satu Mare 12  1659-15  9
19. CS Comunal Selimbar 12  2378-22  9
20. CS Dinamo Bucuresti 12  22816-32  8
21. Csl Stefanestii De Jos 12  20107-29  6
22. Dumbravita 12  0489-25  4


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/11/2025ASA Targu Mures00Concordia
 
Match date: 28/11/2025
Match type: Liga II

minASA Targu Mures00Concordia

no action

details
05/05/2017Concordia20ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 05/05/2017
Match type: Liga I

minConcordia20ASA Targu Mures
18  Dica Emil
72Gradinaru Razvan  
79Cristescu Marian  
90  Gorobsov Nicolas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2017ASA Targu Mures21Concordia
 
Match date: 18/03/2017
Match type: Liga I

minASA Targu Mures21Concordia
7  Raducanu Robert
8  Balgradean Cristian
10Muresan Gabriel  
45  Barboianu Stefan
58Constantin Marius  
61Gorobsov Nicolas  
62Batfoi Marius  
68  Rasdan Florin
76  Balgradean Cristian
85  Alexandru Valentin
87Ciolacu Andrei  
87  Alexandru Valentin
90  Melinte Cristian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2016Concordia12ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 29/11/2016
Match type: Liga I

minConcordia12ASA Targu Mures
17  Candrea Robert
68Tincu Razvan  
84Rosu Nelut  
86  Ciolacu Andrei
90Ciobanu Cristian  
90  Matei Gabriel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2016ASA Targu Mures01Concordia
 
Match date: 20/08/2016
Match type: Liga I

minASA Targu Mures01Concordia
53  Cristescu Marian
67  Albu Cristian
68Ionita Alexandru  
78  Koenders Milano
90Matei Gabriel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2015Concordia12ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 31/10/2015
Match type: Liga I

minConcordia12ASA Targu Mures
15  Pedro Luis
21  Balaur Ionut
22  Gorobsov Nicolas
26  Gonzales Ivan
28  Brandan Pablo
49  Axente Mircea
65  Balic Sasa
71Mamele Iulian  
76Serediuc Tiberiu  
90  Ndoye Ousmane
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2015Concordia10ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 14/10/2015
Match type: League Cup

minConcordia10ASA Targu Mures
37Balaur Ionut  
82  Brandan Pablo
83  Brandan Pablo
84Unknown  
87  Gorobsov Nicolas
88Gradinaru Razvan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2015ASA Targu Mures10Concordia
 
Match date: 24/07/2015
Match type: Liga I

minASA Targu Mures10Concordia
42Golanski Pawel  
51Axente Mircea  
63  Tincu Razvan
65  Marin Marian
73  Marin Marian
79Gorobsov Nicolas  
88  Raducanu Robert

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2015Concordia00ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 13/03/2015
Match type: Liga I

minConcordia00ASA Targu Mures
37  Muresan G.
57Lovin F.  
74  Ndoye O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2014ASA Targu Mures41Concordia
 
Match date: 23/09/2014
Match type: FA Cup

minASA Targu Mures41Concordia
5  Dyulgerov A.
27Axente M.  
36Amauri  
43Ndoye O.  
67Axente M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2014ASA Targu Mures20Concordia
 
Match date: 17/08/2014
Match type: Liga I

minASA Targu Mures20Concordia
8Goga D.  
12  Bagaric M.
32Muresan G.  
45  Bagaric M.
75Muresan G.  
85  Pena M.
90Martins B.  
90Amauri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2012Concordia41ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 13/05/2012
Match type: Liga 1

minConcordia41ASA Targu Mures
3Popa A.  
10Krumov  
18  Paduretu
49Paulinho  
51Petrovic  
57  Vagner
60Filip  
62  Astafei
65Rocha  
73  Bumba
86  Astafei
90Dos Santos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2011ASA Targu Mures30Concordia
 
Match date: 28/11/2011
Match type: Liga 1

minASA Targu Mures30Concordia
10  Popa A.
11Ilyes  
18Ghionea  
21Vagner  
32Bus  
36  Stere
52Bus  
65Dan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
Concordia:  4
Draw:  2
ASA Targu Mures:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Concordia and GUEST is ASA Targu Mures

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
05/05/2017Concordia20ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 05/05/2017
Match type: Liga I

minConcordia20ASA Targu Mures
18  Dica Emil
72Gradinaru Razvan  
79Cristescu Marian  
90  Gorobsov Nicolas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/11/2016Concordia12ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 29/11/2016
Match type: Liga I

minConcordia12ASA Targu Mures
17  Candrea Robert
68Tincu Razvan  
84Rosu Nelut  
86  Ciolacu Andrei
90Ciobanu Cristian  
90  Matei Gabriel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2015Concordia12ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 31/10/2015
Match type: Liga I

minConcordia12ASA Targu Mures
15  Pedro Luis
21  Balaur Ionut
22  Gorobsov Nicolas
26  Gonzales Ivan
28  Brandan Pablo
49  Axente Mircea
65  Balic Sasa
71Mamele Iulian  
76Serediuc Tiberiu  
90  Ndoye Ousmane
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2015Concordia10ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 14/10/2015
Match type: League Cup

minConcordia10ASA Targu Mures
37Balaur Ionut  
82  Brandan Pablo
83  Brandan Pablo
84Unknown  
87  Gorobsov Nicolas
88Gradinaru Razvan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2015Concordia00ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 13/03/2015
Match type: Liga I

minConcordia00ASA Targu Mures
37  Muresan G.
57Lovin F.  
74  Ndoye O.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2012Concordia41ASA Targu Mures
 
Match date: 13/05/2012
Match type: Liga 1

minConcordia41ASA Targu Mures
3Popa A.  
10Krumov  
18  Paduretu
49Paulinho  
51Petrovic  
57  Vagner
60Filip  
62  Astafei
65Rocha  
73  Bumba
86  Astafei
90Dos Santos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
Concordia:  3
Draw:  1
ASA Targu Mures:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Concordia, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is ASA Targu Mures and GUEST is Concordia

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
28/11/2025ASA Targu Mures00Concordia
 
Match date: 28/11/2025
Match type: Liga II

minASA Targu Mures00Concordia

no action

details
18/03/2017ASA Targu Mures21Concordia
 
Match date: 18/03/2017
Match type: Liga I

minASA Targu Mures21Concordia
7  Raducanu Robert
8  Balgradean Cristian
10Muresan Gabriel  
45  Barboianu Stefan
58Constantin Marius  
61Gorobsov Nicolas  
62Batfoi Marius  
68  Rasdan Florin
76  Balgradean Cristian
85  Alexandru Valentin
87Ciolacu Andrei  
87  Alexandru Valentin
90  Melinte Cristian

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/08/2016ASA Targu Mures01Concordia
 
Match date: 20/08/2016
Match type: Liga I

minASA Targu Mures01Concordia
53  Cristescu Marian
67  Albu Cristian
68Ionita Alexandru  
78  Koenders Milano
90Matei Gabriel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/07/2015ASA Targu Mures10Concordia
 
Match date: 24/07/2015
Match type: Liga I

minASA Targu Mures10Concordia
42Golanski Pawel  
51Axente Mircea  
63  Tincu Razvan
65  Marin Marian
73  Marin Marian
79Gorobsov Nicolas  
88  Raducanu Robert

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2014ASA Targu Mures41Concordia
 
Match date: 23/09/2014
Match type: FA Cup

minASA Targu Mures41Concordia
5  Dyulgerov A.
27Axente M.  
36Amauri  
43Ndoye O.  
67Axente M.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/08/2014ASA Targu Mures20Concordia
 
Match date: 17/08/2014
Match type: Liga I

minASA Targu Mures20Concordia
8Goga D.  
12  Bagaric M.
32Muresan G.  
45  Bagaric M.
75Muresan G.  
85  Pena M.
90Martins B.  
90Amauri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/11/2011ASA Targu Mures30Concordia
 
Match date: 28/11/2011
Match type: Liga 1

minASA Targu Mures30Concordia
10  Popa A.
11Ilyes  
18Ghionea  
21Vagner  
32Bus  
36  Stere
52Bus  
65Dan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
ASA Targu Mures
 
 Draw
 
 Concordia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
ASA Targu Mures:  5
Draw:  1
Concordia:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team ASA Targu Mures, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  69.2%
  
 Even  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Concordia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Concordia over/under 0.5 goals
Concordia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Concordia over/under 1.5 goals
Concordia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Concordia over/under 2.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between ASA Targu Mures and Concordia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
ASA Targu Mures over/under 0.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between ASA Targu Mures and Concordia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
ASA Targu Mures over/under 1.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between ASA Targu Mures and Concordia
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
ASA Targu Mures over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  15.4%
  
 Only one  46.2%
  
 Both  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Concordia or ASA Targu Mures (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  38.5%
  
 2-3  46.2%
  
 4+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 ASA Targu Mures (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 ASA Targu Mures (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
69.2%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
53.8%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Concordia (1), draw (X), ASA Targu Mures (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Concordia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Concordia.
Concordia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Concordia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamConcordia.
Concordia HT over/under 1.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team ASA Targu Mures.
ASA Targu Mures HT over/under 0.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamASA Targu Mures.
ASA Targu Mures HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  53.8%
  
 1  30.8%
  
 2+  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30.8%
  
 Even  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Concordia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game ASA Targu Mures. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.6%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Concordia, T2=ASA Targu Mures, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Concordia or ASA Targu Mures to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Concordia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance ASA Targu Mures not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  46.2%
  
 T1 or D  69.2%
  
 T2 or D  84.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Concordia, T2=ASA Targu Mures, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Concordia or ASA Targu Mures to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Concordia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance ASA Targu Mures not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  76.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Concordia, T2=ASA Targu Mures, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Concordia or ASA Targu Mures to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Concordia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance ASA Targu Mures not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  23.1%
  
 11-20  7.7%
  
 21-30  7.7%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  15.4%
  
 81-90  15.4%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Concordia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Concordia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamConcordia
Concordia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Concordia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Concordia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamConcordia
Concordia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team ASA Targu Mures, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team ASA Targu Mures
ASA Targu Mures 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team ASA Targu Mures, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamASA Targu Mures
ASA Targu Mures 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  61.5%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=Concordia, T2=ASA Targu Mures, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Concordia, with T2 is marked the guest team ASA Targu Mures, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Concordia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (ASA Targu Mures) wins the match.
Double results
Concordia - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Concordia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Concordia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Concordia - half with most goals
ASA Targu Mures - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match ASA Targu Mures scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means ASA Targu Mures scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
ASA Targu Mures - half with most goals
Concordia score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Concordia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Concordia to score in both halves
ASA Targu Mures score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for ASA Targu Mures to score a goal in both halves of the match.
ASA Targu Mures to score in both halves
Concordia wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Concordia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Concordia wins to zero
ASA Targu Mures wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for ASA Targu Mures to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
ASA Targu Mures wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Concordia is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Concordia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Concordia over/under 0.5 goals
Concordia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Concordia over/under 1.5 goals
Concordia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Concordia over/under 2.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
ASA Targu Mures over/under 0.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
ASA Targu Mures over/under 1.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
ASA Targu Mures over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Concordia or ASA Targu Mures (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 ASA Targu Mures (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 ASA Targu Mures (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Concordia (1), draw (X), ASA Targu Mures (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Concordia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Concordia.
Concordia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Concordia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamConcordia.
Concordia HT over/under 1.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team ASA Targu Mures.
ASA Targu Mures HT over/under 0.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamASA Targu Mures.
ASA Targu Mures HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Concordia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game ASA Targu Mures. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Concordia, T2=ASA Targu Mures, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Concordia or ASA Targu Mures to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Concordia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance ASA Targu Mures not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Concordia, T2=ASA Targu Mures, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Concordia or ASA Targu Mures to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Concordia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance ASA Targu Mures not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Concordia, T2=ASA Targu Mures, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Concordia or ASA Targu Mures to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Concordia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance ASA Targu Mures not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  16.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Concordia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Concordia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamConcordia
Concordia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Concordia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Concordia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamConcordia
Concordia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team ASA Targu Mures, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team ASA Targu Mures
ASA Targu Mures 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team ASA Targu Mures, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamASA Targu Mures
ASA Targu Mures 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Concordia, T2=ASA Targu Mures, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Concordia, with T2 is marked the guest team ASA Targu Mures, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Concordia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (ASA Targu Mures) wins the match.
Double results
Concordia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Concordia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Concordia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Concordia half with most goals
ASA Targu Mures - half with most goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match ASA Targu Mures scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means ASA Targu Mures scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
ASA Targu Mures half with most goals
Concordia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Concordia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Concordia score in both halves
ASA Targu Mures score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for ASA Targu Mures to score a goal in both halves of the match.
ASA Targu Mures score in both halves
Concordia wins to zero
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Concordia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Concordia wins to zero
ASA Targu Mures wins to zero
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for ASA Targu Mures to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
ASA Targu Mures wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Concordia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Concordia over/under 0.5 goals
Concordia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Concordia over/under 1.5 goals
Concordia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Concordia over/under 2.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
ASA Targu Mures over/under 0.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
ASA Targu Mures over/under 1.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
ASA Targu Mures over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Concordia or ASA Targu Mures (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
ASA Targu Mures (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Concordia (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
ASA Targu Mures (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Concordia (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
ASA Targu Mures
 
 Draw
 
 Concordia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team ASA Targu Mures.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
ASA Targu Mures
 
 Draw
 
 Concordia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team ASA Targu Mures.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
ASA Targu Mures
 
 Draw
 
 Concordia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team ASA Targu Mures.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
ASA Targu Mures
 
 Draw
 
 Concordia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team ASA Targu Mures.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
ASA Targu Mures
 
 Draw
 
 Concordia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team ASA Targu Mures.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
ASA Targu Mures
 
 Draw
 
 Concordia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team ASA Targu Mures.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
ASA Targu Mures
 
 Draw
 
 Concordia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
ASA Targu Mures
 
 Draw
 
 Concordia
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: ASA Targu Mures (1), draw (X), Concordia (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team ASA Targu Mures.
ASA Targu Mures HT over/under 0.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamASA Targu Mures.
ASA Targu Mures HT over/under 1.5 goals
Concordia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Concordia.
Concordia HT over/under 0.5 goals
Concordia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamConcordia.
Concordia HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  57.1%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
 
 
 
 
ASA Targu Mures
 
 Concordia
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team ASA Targu Mures, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Concordia. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=ASA Targu Mures, T2=Concordia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance ASA Targu Mures or Concordia to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance ASA Targu Mures not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Concordia not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=ASA Targu Mures, T2=Concordia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance ASA Targu Mures or Concordia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance ASA Targu Mures not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Concordia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=ASA Targu Mures, T2=Concordia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance ASA Targu Mures or Concordia to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance ASA Targu Mures not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Concordia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
ASA Targu Mures second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team ASA Targu Mures, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamASA Targu Mures
ASA Targu Mures 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
ASA Targu Mures second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team ASA Targu Mures, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamASA Targu Mures
ASA Targu Mures 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Concordia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Concordia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Concordia
Concordia 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Concordia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Concordia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamConcordia
Concordia 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=ASA Targu Mures, T2=Concordia, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked ASA Targu Mures, with T2 is marked the guest team Concordia, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (ASA Targu Mures) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Concordia) wins the match.
Double results
ASA Targu Mures - half with most goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match ASA Targu Mures scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means ASA Targu Mures scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
ASA Targu Mures half with most goals
Concordia - half with most goals
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Concordia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Concordia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Concordia half with most goals
ASA Targu Mures score goal in both halves
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for ASA Targu Mures to score a goal in both halves of the match.
ASA Targu Mures score in both halves
Concordia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Concordia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Concordia score in both halves
ASA Targu Mures wins to zero
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for ASA Targu Mures to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
ASA Targu Mures wins to zero
Concordia wins to zero
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Concordia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Concordia wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when ASA Targu Mures is host, Concordia is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Concordia and ASA Targu Mures (Concordia is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Concordia to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Concordia to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Concordia to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

ASA Targu Mures to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
ASA Targu Mures to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
ASA Targu Mures to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  16.7%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Concordia or ASA Targu Mures (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  33.3%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  66.7%
  
 Even  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 ASA Targu Mures (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 ASA Targu Mures (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  66.7%
  
 No goal  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
66.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Concordia.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 Draw
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Concordia (1), draw (X), ASA Targu Mures (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Concordia half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Concordia.
Concordia half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamConcordia.

ASA Targu Mures half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team ASA Targu Mures.
ASA Targu Mures half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamASA Targu Mures.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  50%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
 
 ASA Targu Mures
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Concordia, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game ASA Targu Mures. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Concordia, T2=ASA Targu Mures, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Concordia or ASA Targu Mures to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Concordia not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance ASA Targu Mures not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Concordia, T2=ASA Targu Mures, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Concordia or ASA Targu Mures to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Concordia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance ASA Targu Mures not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  83.3%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Concordia, T2=ASA Targu Mures, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Concordia or ASA Targu Mures to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Concordia not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance ASA Targu Mures not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Concordia second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Concordia, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamConcordia
Concordia second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Concordia to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Concordia, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamConcordia
ASA Targu Mures second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team ASA Targu Mures, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team ASA Targu Mures
ASA Targu Mures half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, ASA Targu Mures to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team ASA Targu Mures, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamASA Targu Mures

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Concordia - half with most goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.7%
  
 2nd half  66.7%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Concordia scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Concordia scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
ASA Targu Mures - half with most goals
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match ASA Targu Mures scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means ASA Targu Mures scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  33.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  16.7%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  16.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Concordia, T2=ASA Targu Mures, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Concordia, with T2 is marked the guest team ASA Targu Mures, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Concordia) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (ASA Targu Mures) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  16.7%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  16.7%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  16.7%
  
 81-90  16.7%
  
 No goal  16.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Concordia score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Concordia to score a goal in both halves of the match.
ASA Targu Mures score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for ASA Targu Mures to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Concordia wins to zero
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Concordia to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
ASA Targu Mures wins to zero
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for ASA Targu Mures to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Concordia is host, ASA Targu Mures is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.1 sec.