Information for: MFK Skalica vs AS Trencin

statarea, MFK Skalica vs AS Trencin information

 General
Number of founded MFK Skalica matches: 330
Number of founded AS Trencin matches: 892
Number of founded matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin: 24

 Bet navigator



 Team information

MFK Skalica

MFK Skalica logo
Full name Mestský futbalový klub Skalica
Country  Slovakia
founded 1920
AS Trencin

AS Trencin logo
Full name FK AS Trenčín
Country  Slovakia
founded 1992


 Team form at last then matches

MFK Skalica form
Graphic of <b>MFK Skalica</b> form
AS Trencin form
Graphic of <b>AS Trencin</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica11Slovan Bratislava
26  Danylo Ignatenko
34Samuel Sula  
54Erik Daniel  
60  Tigran Barseghyan
72Abbati Abdullahi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026MFK Skalica11Slovan Bratislava
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica01Zeleziarne Podbrezova
26Patrick Karhan  
30  Peter Kovacik
45  Simon Fasko
66Martin Masik  
90  Rene Rantusa Lampreht

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026MFK Skalica01Zeleziarne Podbrezova
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minDukla Banska Bystrica32MFK Skalica
24Michal Duris  
56Jakub Povazanec  
62Enzo Mauro Arevalo Acosta  
69Michal Duris  
74  Abbati Abdullahi
90  Adam Krizan
90Rego Szantho  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Dukla Banska Bystrica32MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minKFC Komarno00MFK Skalica
51  Lukas Simko
53  Petr Pudhorocky
62  Samuel Sula

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026KFC Komarno00MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minMSK Fomat Martin14MFK Skalica

no action

02/09/2026MSK Fomat Martin14MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica16Dunajska Streda
17  Prince Owusu
30  Matej Trusa
33  Giorgi Gagua
45Patrick Karhan  
52Levan Nonikashvili  
66  Matej Trusa
72  Samsindin Ouro
85  Abdoulaye Gueye
87  Uros Kabic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026MFK Skalica16Dunajska Streda
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minZemplin Michalovce20MFK Skalica
23  Peter Guinari
24  Adam Ravas
45Luka Lemisko  
90Kai Brosnan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Zemplin Michalovce20MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minNove Mesto01MFK Skalica

no action

19/08/2026Nove Mesto01MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica24FK Kosice
4  Matej Madlenak
19  Aleksa Maras
22  Kevor Palumets
35  Erik Riska
52Philip Onyedika  
53Lukas Simko  
59Levan Nonikashvili  
88  Bojan Damjanovic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026MFK Skalica24FK Kosice
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina13MFK Skalica
3  Levan Nonikashvili
25  Philip Onyedika
53  Martin Ryzek
54Miroslav Kacer  
63  Lukas Simko
85  Martin Masik
90  Mario Holly

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026MSK Zilina13MFK Skalica
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minAS Trencin01Dukla Banska Bystrica
11  Martin Gjorgievski
21  David Richtarech
49  Nikolas Kubala
65  Michal Duris
74  Praisegod Okechukwu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026AS Trencin01Dukla Banska Bystrica
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minLisen30AS Trencin

no action

03/10/2026Lisen30AS Trencin
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMSK Zilina21AS Trencin
30Fabian Bzdyl  
39Fabian Bzdyl  
56  Markus Poom
57  Lukas Mikulaj
80Kenan Bilalovic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026MSK Zilina21AS Trencin
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minAS Trencin14Dunajska Streda
2  Matej Trusa
18  Giorgi Gagua

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026AS Trencin14Dunajska Streda
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minZemplin Michalovce31AS Trencin
16Elvis Mashike Sukisa  
37Martin Koscelnik  
39Elvis Mashike Sukisa  
44Tornike Dzotsenidze  
50Patrik Danek  
90  Jordan Osayamen Samuel Zirkzee

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Zemplin Michalovce31AS Trencin
 
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minTj Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou02AS Trencin

no action

02/09/2026Tj Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou02AS Trencin
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minAS Trencin21MFK Ruzomberok
4Eynel Soares  
34  Samuel Lavrincik
41  Tomas Marusin
59  Daniel Kostl
74  Matej Koubek
79Andrija Katic  
86Hugo Pavek  
90  Martin Bacik
90Eynel Soares  
90  Alexander Selecky

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026AS Trencin21MFK Ruzomberok
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minAS Trencin04Spartak Trnava
18Richard Krizan  
35  Filip Trello
46  Kristian Kostrna
49Lukas Mikulaj  
59  Timotej Kudlicka
66  Juan Miguel Carrion Gallardo
73  Erik Sabo
90Lukas Mikulaj  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/08/2026AS Trencin04Spartak Trnava
 
Match date: 19/08/2026
Match type: Fa Cup

minTJ Jednota Banova06AS Trencin

no action

19/08/2026TJ Jednota Banova06AS Trencin
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minZeleziarne Podbrezova21AS Trencin
11Martin Chrien  
34Peter Kovacik  
55  Pablo Gonzalez
65Jan Krivak  
69  Lukas Mikulaj
72Radek Siler  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026Zeleziarne Podbrezova21AS Trencin
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.8
Average yellow card (per match)1.3
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.5
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Slovakia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dunajska Streda 9  72028-5  23
2. MSK Zilina 10  63125-19  21
3. Spartak Trnava 10  63124-11  21
4. Slovan Bratislava 9  52221-10  17
5. Zeleziarne Podbrezova 10  42414-19  14
6. FK Kosice 9  34222-19  13
7. Zemplin Michalovce 10  4159-14  13
8. Dukla Banska Bystrica 10  31610-21  10
9. MFK Skalica 10  23512-20  9
10. KFC Komarno 10  0649-15  6
11. MFK Ruzomberok 10  13610-20  6
12. AS Trencin 9  12610-21  5

Slovakia - 1. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Dunajska Streda 9  72028-5  23
2. MSK Zilina 10  63125-19  21
3. Spartak Trnava 10  63124-11  21
4. Slovan Bratislava 9  52221-10  17
5. Zeleziarne Podbrezova 10  42414-19  14
6. FK Kosice 9  34222-19  13
7. Zemplin Michalovce 10  4159-14  13
8. Dukla Banska Bystrica 10  31610-21  10
9. MFK Skalica 10  23512-20  9
10. KFC Komarno 10  0649-15  6
11. MFK Ruzomberok 10  13610-20  6
12. AS Trencin 9  12610-21  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/04/2026MFK Skalica41AS Trencin
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica41AS Trencin
19Damian Baris  
26Petr Pudhorocky  
30  Korede Yemi Adedoyin
34  Markus Poom
45  Sean Goss
50Erik Daniel  
68Marek Ujlaky  
71Damian Baris  
74Petr Pudhorocky  
90Adam Morong  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2026AS Trencin21MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minAS Trencin21MFK Skalica
5Matus Slavicek  
41Lukas Mikulaj  
63  Branislav Ninaj
69Nikolas Brandis  
72  Marek Ujlaky
85Hugo Pavek  
86  Marek Ujlaky
90  Philip Onyedika
90  Lukas Leginus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2026MFK Skalica01AS Trencin
 
Match date: 28/02/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica01AS Trencin
11  Eynel Soares
44  Shakhmurza Adyrbekov
55Marek Ujlaky  
57  Richard Krizan
65Marek Ujlaky  
85  Andrija Katic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2025AS Trencin11MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minAS Trencin11MFK Skalica
71  Erik Daniel
72  Adam Morong
83Lukas Skovajsa  
90  Samuel Sula

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2025AS Trencin20MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 17/05/2025
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minAS Trencin20MFK Skalica
15Junas Martin  
43Suleiman Sani  
48Gajdos Artur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2025MFK Skalica10AS Trencin
 
Match date: 15/03/2025
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica10AS Trencin
34  Baris Damian
60  Bondarenko Taras
62  Holubek Jakub
64Vlasko Jan  
74Pudhorocky Petr  
76Vlasko Jan  
87Smejkal Tomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2025MFK Skalica00AS Trencin
 
Match date: 01/03/2025
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica00AS Trencin
40Masik Martin  
45  Bondarenko Taras
63  Fiala Adrian
66  Suleiman Sani
77  Doesburg Pepijn
90  Pavek Hugo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2024AS Trencin21MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 19/10/2024
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minAS Trencin21MFK Skalica
36Suleiman Sani  
38  Junas Martin
43Emeka Chinonso  
48Nagy Martin  
56Emeka Chinonso  
60Ibrahim Rahim  
67  Cernek Martin
80Donkor Bright  
87  Vlasko Jan
90Baris Damian  
90  Kopas Adam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2024MFK Skalica04AS Trencin
 
Match date: 27/04/2024
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica04AS Trencin
18  Kozlovsky Samuel
23  Gong Hillary
29  Ibrahim Rahim
38Cernek Martin  
45  Skovajsa Lukas
48Smekal Daniel  
52Morong Adam  
54  Emeka Chinonso

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2024AS Trencin13MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 16/03/2024
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minAS Trencin13MFK Skalica
13  Matejov Robert
22Kmet Matus  
31  Cernek Martin
39Gajdos Artur  
41  Sobczyk Alex
45  Morong Adam
46Gajdos Artur  
49Emeka Chinonso  
49  Hradecky Matej
56  Junas Martin
61  Holly Mario
64  Smekal Daniel
84Kozlovsky Samuel  
90  Masik Martin
90Stolica Ilija  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2024MFK Skalica00AS Trencin
 
Match date: 02/03/2024
Match type: Super Liga

minMFK Skalica00AS Trencin
44Morong Adam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2023AS Trencin00MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 21/10/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minAS Trencin00MFK Skalica
41  Vlasko Jan
44Soares Eynel  
44  Ranko Michal
48  Rudzan Ondrej
78  Krcik Adam
88  Holly Mario
90Bondarenko Taras  
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2023AS Trencin13MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 20/05/2023
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minAS Trencin13MFK Skalica
28Emeka Chinonso  
39  Fabry Andrej
45Kukucka Michal  
64  Hasa Roman
72Stojsavljevic Lazar  
72Bainovic Filip  
77  Fabry Andrej
77  Fabry Andrej
90  Vlasko Jan
90Seben Roman  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2023MFK Skalica20AS Trencin
 
Match date: 18/03/2023
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica20AS Trencin
13Michael Yao Yann  
32Hasa Roman  
39Nagy Martin  
82  Holly Dominik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2022AS Trencin31MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 15/10/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minAS Trencin31MFK Skalica
11  Nagy Martin
66Bainovic Filip  
69Kmet Matus  
71Yem Reuben  
83Ibrahim Rahim  
83  Vaclav Marek
87Kmet Matus  
90  Fabry Andrej

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/07/2022MFK Skalica20AS Trencin
 
Match date: 30/07/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica20AS Trencin
12Potoma Denis  
27  Gajdos Artur
28Vlasko Jan  
38  Bainovic Filip
64Nagy Martin  
65  Stojsavljevic Lazar
79Baumgartner Denis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2022AS Trencin20MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 15/03/2022
Match type: FA Cup

minAS Trencin20MFK Skalica
63Holly Dominik  
84Kmet Matus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2021MFK Skalica03AS Trencin
 
Match date: 26/01/2021
Match type: Tipsport Winter League

minMFK Skalica03AS Trencin
53  Demitra Lucas
58  Kmet Matus
64  Tucny

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2019AS Trencin40MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 30/10/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minAS Trencin40MFK Skalica
37Roguljic Ante  
46Bukari Osman  
69Roguljic Ante  
88Skovajsa Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2018MFK Skalica21AS Trencin
 
Match date: 24/10/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minMFK Skalica21AS Trencin
4  Catakovic Hamza
85Hasa Roman  
90Milota Tomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2016AS Trencin21MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 20/05/2016
Match type: Division 1

minAS Trencin21MFK Skalica
26Van Kessel Gino  
76  Dobrotka Martin
90Bala Aliko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2016MFK Skalica12AS Trencin
 
Match date: 05/03/2016
Match type: Division 1

minMFK Skalica12AS Trencin
8  Maierhofer Stefan
22  Bero Matus
62Masaryk Pavol  
65  Rabiu Ibrahim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2015AS Trencin30MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 26/09/2015
Match type: Division 1

minAS Trencin30MFK Skalica
8Bero Matus  
43Bero Matus  
80Bero Matus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/01/2015AS Trencin41MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 14/01/2015
Match type: Friendly

minAS Trencin41MFK Skalica
16Mondek K.  
18  Ulrich L.
74Bero M.  
79Lawrence J.  
80Edmond E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
16.7%
 
54.2%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  24
MFK Skalica:  7
Draw:  4
AS Trencin:  13
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is MFK Skalica and GUEST is AS Trencin

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/04/2026MFK Skalica41AS Trencin
 
Match date: 19/04/2026
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica41AS Trencin
19Damian Baris  
26Petr Pudhorocky  
30  Korede Yemi Adedoyin
34  Markus Poom
45  Sean Goss
50Erik Daniel  
68Marek Ujlaky  
71Damian Baris  
74Petr Pudhorocky  
90Adam Morong  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/02/2026MFK Skalica01AS Trencin
 
Match date: 28/02/2026
Match type: 1. Liga

minMFK Skalica01AS Trencin
11  Eynel Soares
44  Shakhmurza Adyrbekov
55Marek Ujlaky  
57  Richard Krizan
65Marek Ujlaky  
85  Andrija Katic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2025MFK Skalica10AS Trencin
 
Match date: 15/03/2025
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica10AS Trencin
34  Baris Damian
60  Bondarenko Taras
62  Holubek Jakub
64Vlasko Jan  
74Pudhorocky Petr  
76Vlasko Jan  
87Smejkal Tomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/03/2025MFK Skalica00AS Trencin
 
Match date: 01/03/2025
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica00AS Trencin
40Masik Martin  
45  Bondarenko Taras
63  Fiala Adrian
66  Suleiman Sani
77  Doesburg Pepijn
90  Pavek Hugo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/04/2024MFK Skalica04AS Trencin
 
Match date: 27/04/2024
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica04AS Trencin
18  Kozlovsky Samuel
23  Gong Hillary
29  Ibrahim Rahim
38Cernek Martin  
45  Skovajsa Lukas
48Smekal Daniel  
52Morong Adam  
54  Emeka Chinonso

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/03/2024MFK Skalica00AS Trencin
 
Match date: 02/03/2024
Match type: Super Liga

minMFK Skalica00AS Trencin
44Morong Adam  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2023MFK Skalica20AS Trencin
 
Match date: 18/03/2023
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minMFK Skalica20AS Trencin
13Michael Yao Yann  
32Hasa Roman  
39Nagy Martin  
82  Holly Dominik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/07/2022MFK Skalica20AS Trencin
 
Match date: 30/07/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minMFK Skalica20AS Trencin
12Potoma Denis  
27  Gajdos Artur
28Vlasko Jan  
38  Bainovic Filip
64Nagy Martin  
65  Stojsavljevic Lazar
79Baumgartner Denis  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2021MFK Skalica03AS Trencin
 
Match date: 26/01/2021
Match type: Tipsport Winter League

minMFK Skalica03AS Trencin
53  Demitra Lucas
58  Kmet Matus
64  Tucny

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2018MFK Skalica21AS Trencin
 
Match date: 24/10/2018
Match type: FA Cup

minMFK Skalica21AS Trencin
4  Catakovic Hamza
85Hasa Roman  
90Milota Tomas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2016MFK Skalica12AS Trencin
 
Match date: 05/03/2016
Match type: Division 1

minMFK Skalica12AS Trencin
8  Maierhofer Stefan
22  Bero Matus
62Masaryk Pavol  
65  Rabiu Ibrahim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
45.5%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  11
MFK Skalica:  5
Draw:  2
AS Trencin:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team MFK Skalica, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is AS Trencin and GUEST is MFK Skalica

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
15/03/2026AS Trencin21MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 15/03/2026
Match type: 1. Liga Relegation Group

minAS Trencin21MFK Skalica
5Matus Slavicek  
41Lukas Mikulaj  
63  Branislav Ninaj
69Nikolas Brandis  
72  Marek Ujlaky
85Hugo Pavek  
86  Marek Ujlaky
90  Philip Onyedika
90  Lukas Leginus

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2025AS Trencin11MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 18/10/2025
Match type: 1. Liga

minAS Trencin11MFK Skalica
71  Erik Daniel
72  Adam Morong
83Lukas Skovajsa  
90  Samuel Sula

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/05/2025AS Trencin20MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 17/05/2025
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minAS Trencin20MFK Skalica
15Junas Martin  
43Suleiman Sani  
48Gajdos Artur  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/10/2024AS Trencin21MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 19/10/2024
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minAS Trencin21MFK Skalica
36Suleiman Sani  
38  Junas Martin
43Emeka Chinonso  
48Nagy Martin  
56Emeka Chinonso  
60Ibrahim Rahim  
67  Cernek Martin
80Donkor Bright  
87  Vlasko Jan
90Baris Damian  
90  Kopas Adam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2024AS Trencin13MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 16/03/2024
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minAS Trencin13MFK Skalica
13  Matejov Robert
22Kmet Matus  
31  Cernek Martin
39Gajdos Artur  
41  Sobczyk Alex
45  Morong Adam
46Gajdos Artur  
49Emeka Chinonso  
49  Hradecky Matej
56  Junas Martin
61  Holly Mario
64  Smekal Daniel
84Kozlovsky Samuel  
90  Masik Martin
90Stolica Ilija  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/10/2023AS Trencin00MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 21/10/2023
Match type: Super Liga

minAS Trencin00MFK Skalica
41  Vlasko Jan
44Soares Eynel  
44  Ranko Michal
48  Rudzan Ondrej
78  Krcik Adam
88  Holly Mario
90Bondarenko Taras  
90Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2023AS Trencin13MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 20/05/2023
Match type: Super Liga Relegation Group

minAS Trencin13MFK Skalica
28Emeka Chinonso  
39  Fabry Andrej
45Kukucka Michal  
64  Hasa Roman
72Stojsavljevic Lazar  
72Bainovic Filip  
77  Fabry Andrej
77  Fabry Andrej
90  Vlasko Jan
90Seben Roman  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2022AS Trencin31MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 15/10/2022
Match type: 2l Promotion P.off

minAS Trencin31MFK Skalica
11  Nagy Martin
66Bainovic Filip  
69Kmet Matus  
71Yem Reuben  
83Ibrahim Rahim  
83  Vaclav Marek
87Kmet Matus  
90  Fabry Andrej

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/03/2022AS Trencin20MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 15/03/2022
Match type: FA Cup

minAS Trencin20MFK Skalica
63Holly Dominik  
84Kmet Matus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2019AS Trencin40MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 30/10/2019
Match type: FA Cup

minAS Trencin40MFK Skalica
37Roguljic Ante  
46Bukari Osman  
69Roguljic Ante  
88Skovajsa Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2016AS Trencin21MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 20/05/2016
Match type: Division 1

minAS Trencin21MFK Skalica
26Van Kessel Gino  
76  Dobrotka Martin
90Bala Aliko  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2015AS Trencin30MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 26/09/2015
Match type: Division 1

minAS Trencin30MFK Skalica
8Bero Matus  
43Bero Matus  
80Bero Matus  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/01/2015AS Trencin41MFK Skalica
 
Match date: 14/01/2015
Match type: Friendly

minAS Trencin41MFK Skalica
16Mondek K.  
18  Ulrich L.
74Bero M.  
79Lawrence J.  
80Edmond E.  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
AS Trencin
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.2%
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
AS Trencin:  9
Draw:  2
MFK Skalica:  2
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team AS Trencin, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  79.2%
  
 Under  20.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.2%
  
 Under  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  45.8%
  
 Even  54.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  58.3%
  
 Under  41.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.5%
  
 Under  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
AS Trencin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between AS Trencin and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75%
  
 Under  25%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
AS Trencin over/under 0.5 goals
AS Trencin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between AS Trencin and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
AS Trencin over/under 1.5 goals
AS Trencin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between AS Trencin and MFK Skalica
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
AS Trencin over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  12.5%
  
 Only one  41.7%
  
 Both  45.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MFK Skalica or AS Trencin (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  20.8%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  29.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 AS Trencin (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
29.2%
 
20.8%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 AS Trencin (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
20.8%
 
45.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.2%
  
 No goal  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  25%
  
 No goal  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  29.2%
  
 No goal  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41.7%
  
 No goal  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  37.5%
  
 No goal  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
8.3%
 
62.5%
 
20.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
45.8%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
45.8%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
37.5%
 
41.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.8%
 
16.7%
 
54.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
25%
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
12.5%
 
45.8%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.8%
 
37.5%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MFK Skalica (1), draw (X), AS Trencin (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.2%
  
 Under  45.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20.8%
  
 Under  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
AS Trencin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.8%
  
 Under  54.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team AS Trencin.
AS Trencin HT over/under 0.5 goals
AS Trencin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAS Trencin.
AS Trencin HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  37.5%
  
 1  20.8%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  25%
  
 Even  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 AS Trencin
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20.8%
 
58.3%
 
20.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MFK Skalica, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game AS Trencin. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75%
  
 T1 or D  41.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=AS Trencin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or AS Trencin to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance AS Trencin not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  45.8%
  
 T1 or D  58.3%
  
 T2 or D  79.2%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=AS Trencin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or AS Trencin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance AS Trencin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.2%
  
 T1 or D  95.8%
  
 T2 or D  70.8%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=AS Trencin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or AS Trencin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance AS Trencin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  12.5%
  
 11-20  25%
  
 21-30  12.5%
  
 31-40  4.2%
  
 41-50  4.2%
  
 51-60  4.2%
  
 61-70  12.5%
  
 71-80  4.2%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  37.5%
  
 Under  62.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  8.3%
  
 Under  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
AS Trencin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41.7%
  
 Under  58.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team AS Trencin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team AS Trencin
AS Trencin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
AS Trencin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team AS Trencin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAS Trencin
AS Trencin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  29.2%
  
 2nd half  41.7%
  
 The tie  20.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  12.5%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  8.3%
  
 D|D  16.7%
  
 D|T2  20.8%
  
 T2|T1  4.2%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  29.2%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=AS Trencin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MFK Skalica, with T2 is marked the guest team AS Trencin, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MFK Skalica) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (AS Trencin) wins the match.
Double results
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  12.5%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  45.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
AS Trencin - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  29.2%
  
 The tie  29.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match AS Trencin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means AS Trencin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
AS Trencin - half with most goals
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  8.3%
  
 No  91.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica to score in both halves
AS Trencin score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20.8%
  
 No  79.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for AS Trencin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
AS Trencin to score in both halves
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.5%
  
 No  87.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
AS Trencin wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.2%
  
 No  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for AS Trencin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
AS Trencin wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  25%
  
 No  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  29.2%
  
 No  70.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when MFK Skalica is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
AS Trencin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
AS Trencin over/under 0.5 goals
AS Trencin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
AS Trencin over/under 1.5 goals
AS Trencin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
AS Trencin over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  54.5%
  
 Both  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MFK Skalica or AS Trencin (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 AS Trencin (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 AS Trencin (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MFK Skalica (1), draw (X), AS Trencin (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
AS Trencin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team AS Trencin.
AS Trencin HT over/under 0.5 goals
AS Trencin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAS Trencin.
AS Trencin HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 AS Trencin
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MFK Skalica, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game AS Trencin. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=AS Trencin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or AS Trencin to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance AS Trencin not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=AS Trencin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or AS Trencin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance AS Trencin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=AS Trencin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or AS Trencin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance AS Trencin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  27.3%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  27.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
AS Trencin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team AS Trencin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team AS Trencin
AS Trencin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
AS Trencin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team AS Trencin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAS Trencin
AS Trencin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  9.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=AS Trencin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MFK Skalica, with T2 is marked the guest team AS Trencin, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MFK Skalica) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (AS Trencin) wins the match.
Double results
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica half with most goals
AS Trencin - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match AS Trencin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means AS Trencin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
AS Trencin half with most goals
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica score in both halves
AS Trencin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for AS Trencin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
AS Trencin score in both halves
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
AS Trencin wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for AS Trencin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
AS Trencin wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when AS Trencin is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  38.5%
  
 Even  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica over/under 2.5 goals
AS Trencin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.3%
  
 Under  7.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
AS Trencin over/under 0.5 goals
AS Trencin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.2%
  
 Under  30.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
AS Trencin over/under 1.5 goals
AS Trencin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.8%
  
 Under  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
AS Trencin over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MFK Skalica or AS Trencin (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  7.7%
  
 2-3  53.8%
  
 4+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
AS Trencin (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
AS Trencin (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
53.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  23.1%
  
 No goal  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  61.5%
  
 No goal  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
AS Trencin
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
69.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team AS Trencin.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
AS Trencin
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team AS Trencin.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
AS Trencin
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team AS Trencin.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
AS Trencin
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
38.5%
 
46.2%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team AS Trencin.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
AS Trencin
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team AS Trencin.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
AS Trencin
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
61.5%
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team AS Trencin.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
AS Trencin
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
AS Trencin
 
 Draw
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
46.2%
 
38.5%
 
7.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: AS Trencin (1), draw (X), MFK Skalica (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
AS Trencin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team AS Trencin.
AS Trencin HT over/under 0.5 goals
AS Trencin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAS Trencin.
AS Trencin HT over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  38.5%
  
 1  15.4%
  
 2+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  15.4%
  
 Even  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
 
 
 
 
AS Trencin
 
 MFK Skalica
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.2%
 
15.4%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team AS Trencin, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MFK Skalica. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  76.9%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  30.8%
  
 
 
 T1=AS Trencin, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance AS Trencin or MFK Skalica to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance AS Trencin not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  84.6%
  
 T2 or D  61.5%
  
 
 
 T1=AS Trencin, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance AS Trencin or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance AS Trencin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  53.8%
  
 T1 or D  53.8%
  
 T2 or D  46.2%
  
 
 
 T1=AS Trencin, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance AS Trencin or MFK Skalica to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance AS Trencin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.7%
  
 11-20  23.1%
  
 21-30  15.4%
  
 31-40  7.7%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  15.4%
  
 71-80  7.7%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
AS Trencin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team AS Trencin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamAS Trencin
AS Trencin 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
AS Trencin second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team AS Trencin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAS Trencin
AS Trencin 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  23.1%
  
 2nd half  53.8%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30.8%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  30.8%
  
 D|D  15.4%
  
 D|T2  7.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  7.7%
  
 
 
 T1=AS Trencin, T2=MFK Skalica, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked AS Trencin, with T2 is marked the guest team MFK Skalica, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (AS Trencin) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MFK Skalica) wins the match.
Double results
AS Trencin - half with most goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30.8%
  
 2nd half  46.2%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match AS Trencin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means AS Trencin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
AS Trencin half with most goals
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  15.4%
  
 2nd half  38.5%
  
 The tie  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MFK Skalica half with most goals
AS Trencin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for AS Trencin to score a goal in both halves of the match.
AS Trencin score in both halves
MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.7%
  
 No  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MFK Skalica score in both halves
AS Trencin wins to zero
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30.8%
  
 No  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for AS Trencin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
AS Trencin wins to zero
MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MFK Skalica wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when AS Trencin is host, MFK Skalica is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  38.5%
  
 No  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between MFK Skalica and AS Trencin (MFK Skalica is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  63.6%
  
 Under  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  45.5%
  
 Under  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MFK Skalica to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

AS Trencin to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
AS Trencin to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
AS Trencin to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  18.2%
  
 Only one  54.5%
  
 Both  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MFK Skalica or AS Trencin (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  36.4%
  
 2-3  45.5%
  
 4+  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  54.5%
  
 Even  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 AS Trencin (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
54.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 AS Trencin (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
18.2%
 
72.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  27.3%
  
 No goal  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  18.2%
  
 No goal  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  36.4%
  
 No goal  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  9.1%
  
 No goal  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
9.1%
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MFK Skalica.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
18.2%
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 Draw
 
 AS Trencin
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MFK Skalica (1), draw (X), AS Trencin (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.3%
  
 Under  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

MFK Skalica half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MFK Skalica.
MFK Skalica half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica.

AS Trencin half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team AS Trencin.
AS Trencin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamAS Trencin.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  36.4%
  
 1  27.3%
  
 2+  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Skalica
 
 AS Trencin
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
27.3%
 
45.5%
 
27.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MFK Skalica, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game AS Trencin. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  36.4%
  
 Even  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.7%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=AS Trencin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or AS Trencin to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance AS Trencin not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  54.5%
  
 T2 or D  72.7%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=AS Trencin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or AS Trencin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance AS Trencin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  54.5%
  
 T1 or D  81.8%
  
 T2 or D  54.5%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=AS Trencin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MFK Skalica or AS Trencin to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MFK Skalica not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance AS Trencin not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

MFK Skalica second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
MFK Skalica second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MFK Skalica to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MFK Skalica, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMFK Skalica
AS Trencin second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  18.2%
  
 Under  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team AS Trencin, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team AS Trencin
AS Trencin half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, AS Trencin to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team AS Trencin, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamAS Trencin

Half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
MFK Skalica - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  9.1%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MFK Skalica scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MFK Skalica scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
AS Trencin - half with most goals
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  36.4%
  
 2nd half  9.1%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match AS Trencin scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means AS Trencin scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  18.2%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  18.2%
  
 D|T2  9.1%
  
 T2|T1  9.1%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=MFK Skalica, T2=AS Trencin, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MFK Skalica, with T2 is marked the guest team AS Trencin, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MFK Skalica) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (AS Trencin) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  27.3%
  
 21-30  9.1%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  9.1%
  
 61-70  9.1%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  27.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

MFK Skalica score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to score a goal in both halves of the match.
AS Trencin score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  9.1%
  
 No  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for AS Trencin to score a goal in both halves of the match.

MFK Skalica wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MFK Skalica to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
AS Trencin wins to zero
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  27.3%
  
 No  72.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for AS Trencin to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MFK Skalica is host, AS Trencin is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.