Football predictions

Soccer predictions for 2023-09-17. Statistics, tips, results and bet help.

 CUSTOM PREDICTION
 
ads by google
 
 
Team host
Team guest
 
   
 Factors that affect over the prediction:
    A. All matches between the teams
    B. Last matches of the host team (only as host)
    C. Last matches of the guest team (only as guest)
    D. Advantage of the host team
    E. Standings of the teams in the championship
    F. Rank of the country's league
    G. Rank of the teams
 
 
 

 


Expert prediction



Get expert predictions now    Get today review of match



 P R E D I C T I O N S


2024-07-11  |  2024-07-12  |  2024-07-13  |  Today  |  2024-07-15  |  2024-07-16  |  2024-07-17  


site for user manual
Timezone: America/New_York UTC time offset:-4H (US)
MatchesP R E D I C T I O N S
     user comment (click to open)
tHost  GuestiTipsResult1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
  Africa (CAF),Caf Champions League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00APR FC - Pyramids FC0:0Half time results: 0:0 16%21%63% 15%27%58% 95%65%18% 5%23%72% 
1
0
4
11:00Medeama SC - Horoya AC3:1Half time results: 0:0 66%21%13% 38%37%25% 50%30%15% 59%25%16% 
2
1
1
  Spain,Laliga2
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00Amorebieta - Mirandes2:0Half time results: 2:0 46%28%26% 31%42%27% 70%42%17% 35%34%31% 
10
2
1
10:15Eibar - Racing De Ferrol2:0Half time results: 1:0 37%33%30% 30%41%29% 80%43%20% 24%40%36% 
1
7
3
12:30Espanyol - CD Eldense3:3Half time results: 0:2 53%28%19% 41%45%14% 84%56%37% 43%34%23% 
14
3
1
12:30Elche - Leganes1:0Half time results: 1:0 43%28%29% 32%41%27% 65%33%16% 31%34%35% 
7
6
1
15:00Sporting Gijon - Tenerife2:1Half time results: 1:1 38%33%29% 28%46%26% 65%36%17% 25%40%35% 
5
7
1
ads by google
  Spain,Laliga
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00Getafe - Osasuna3:2Half time results: 1:1 39%31%30% 28%48%24% 67%45%14% 27%37%36% 
9
20
9
10:15Villarreal - Almeria2:1Half time results: 1:1 56%25%19% 40%42%18% 90%74%46% 47%30%23% 
45
4
6
12:30Sevilla - Las Palmas1:0Half time results: 0:0 50%26%24% 29%60%11% 85%58%26% 40%31%29% 
38
5
1
15:00Real Madrid - Real Sociedad2:1Half time results: 0:1 59%26%15% 43%38%19% 84%53%33% 51%31%18% 
70
16
7
  Spain,Primera Federacion-group 2
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
06:00Atletico Sanluqueno - Atletico Baleares5:0Half time results: 4:0 57%26%17% 36%36%28% 74%48%25% 49%31%20% 
2
1
0
06:00Melilla - Recreativo Huelva0:0Half time results: 0:0 40%43%17% 26%55%19% 57%34%16% 28%52%20% 
1
3
0
06:00Ad Ceuta Fc - Alcoyano1:0Half time results: 1:0 54%28%18% 36%46%18% 65%55%35% 44%34%22% 
0
1
0
13:30Algeciras - AD Merida2:0Half time results: 0:0 40%38%22% 39%41%20% 45%25%10% 28%46%26% 
2
3
0
13:30Antequera CF - Castellon1:1Half time results: 0:0 37%32%31% 19%57%24% 72%38%18% 25%38%37% 
1
7
1
  Spain,Primera Federacion-group 1
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
06:00Teruel - Gimnastic Tarragona0:1Half time results: 0:0 42%39%19% 32%42%26% 61%38%16% 30%47%23% 
1
3
1
06:00Cultural Leonesa - Osasuna B0:2Half time results: 0:2 54%28%18% 27%59%14% 71%39%25% 44%34%22% 
0
1
0
06:00UD Cornella - Tarazona1:1Half time results: 0:0 51%36%13% 40%41%19% 60%30%25% 41%43%16% 
0
2
0
11:30Sestao River - Real Sociedad B0:0Half time results: 0:0 40%37%23% 20%48%32% 72%37%19% 28%44%28% 
0
6
0
12:00Rayo Majadahonda - Celta Vigo B1:1Half time results: 0:1 44%31%25% 28%50%22% 71%37%18% 33%37%30% 
0
3
0
13:30Lugo - Ponferradina0:0Half time results: 0:0 32%44%24% 28%53%19% 68%43%23% 18%53%29% 
1
5
2
ads by google
  Spain,Segunda Federacion-group 1
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
11:00Pontevedra - UP Langreo6:0Half time results: 2:0 51%22%27% 30%55%15% 79%48%25% 42%26%32% 
2
2
2
11:00Racing Santander B - Villalbes0:0Half time results: 0:0 51%34%15% 29%61%10% 83%49%29% 41%41%18% 
3
4
1
13:00Coruxo - CD Cayon0:0Half time results: 0:0 50%31%19% 28%56%16% 69%40%25% 40%37%23% 
5
1
0
  Spain,Segunda Federacion-group 2
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
06:00UD Logrones - CD Izarra4:1Half time results: 2:0 44%33%23% 29%60%11% 57%35%18% 32%40%28% 
0
2
0
11:30CD Calahorra - Arenas Club0:1Half time results: 0:0 42%34%24% 28%56%16% 72%39%19% 30%41%29% 
1
2
2
12:00Tudelano - San Juan3:0Half time results: 1:0 42%35%23% 23%62%15% 62%33%19% 30%42%28% 
0
2
0
12:00Gernika - Deportivo Alaves B3:1Half time results: 1:1 38%33%29% 31%42%27% 63%34%20% 25%40%35% 
1
3
0
  England,Championship
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:00Millwall - Leeds0:3Half time results: 0:1 41%25%34% 27%54%19% 85%55%32% 29%30%41% 
2
3
0
  England,Premier League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Bournemouth - Chelsea0:0Half time results: 0:0 39%18%43% 19%58%23% 90%63%47% 26%22%52% 
12
13
21
11:30Everton - Arsenal0:1Half time results: 0:0 20%25%55% 18%37%45% 81%51%34% 5%30%65% 
7
5
38
  England,Fa Cup
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Wingate and Finchley - Farnborough0:0Half time results: 0:0 45%21%34% 24%53%23% 84%59%38% 34%25%41% 
2
2
1
  Italy,Serie B
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:15Catanzaro - Parma0:5Half time results: 0:3 51%26%23% 25%47%28% 86%62%31% 41%31%28% 
3
1
4
10:15Como - Ternana2:1Half time results: 0:0 48%36%16% 26%56%18% 73%48%29% 38%43%19% 
0
1
1
  Italy,Serie A
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
06:30Cagliari - Udinese0:0Half time results: 0:0 43%31%26% 30%44%26% 73%53%20% 32%37%31% 
1
13
3
09:00Frosinone - Sassuolo4:2Half time results: 1:2 44%34%22% 28%36%36% 88%64%43% 33%41%26% 
5
11
8
09:00Monza - Lecce1:1Half time results: 1:1 51%29%20% 36%40%24% 85%54%30% 41%35%24% 
5
5
6
12:00Fiorentina - Atalanta3:2Half time results: 2:1 47%32%21% 35%39%26% 89%62%37% 37%38%25% 
8
17
10
14:45Roma - Empoli7:0Half time results: 3:0 65%27%8% 54%37%9% 87%54%27% 55%30%15% 
52
6
1
ads
  Italy,Serie C Group C
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
14:45Avellino - Foggia0:0Half time results: 0:0 48%30%22% 34%52%14% 71%45%30% 38%36%26% 
0
1
0
14:45Virtus Francavilla - Crotone3:1Half time results: 1:1 33%28%39% 29%40%31% 85%54%28% 19%34%47% 
0
2
0
14:45Casertana - Benevento0:0Half time results: 0:0 47%29%24% 31%40%29% 84%61%36% 36%35%29% 
2
1
0
  Italy,Serie C Group A
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
12:30Legnago Salus - Virtus Verona1:4Half time results: 0:0 38%27%35% 20%42%38% 74%45%27% 26%32%42% 
0
1
0
12:30L. R. Vicenza - Lumezzane1:0Half time results: 0:0 59%18%23% 46%33%21% 79%53%28% 50%22%28% 
4
1
0
12:30Alessandria - Padova1:2Half time results: 1:1 21%36%43% 19%56%25% 65%34%23% 5%43%52% 
0
2
2
12:30Fiorenzuola - AlbinoLeffe2:1Half time results: 1:1 33%28%39% 21%64%15% 67%46%21% 19%34%47% 
1
1
1
12:30Novara - AC Trento0:3Half time results: 0:1 40%21%39% 27%57%16% 82%45%23% 28%25%47% 
0
2
0
  Italy,Serie D Group A
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Asti - Borgosesia4:0Half time results: 1:0 51%33%16% 33%40%27% 77%47%24% 41%40%19% 
0
1
0
  Italy,Serie D Group B
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Club Milano - Caravaggio0:0Half time results: 0:0 40%38%22% 24%56%20% 75%36%22% 28%46%26% 
0
3
0
09:00Brusaporto - Real Calepina2:2Half time results: 1:1 40%29%31% 34%45%21% 61%33%16% 28%35%37% 
0
3
0
  Italy,Serie D Group C
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - Virtus Bolzano1:1Half time results: 1:1 41%29%30% 28%50%22% 80%57%27% 29%35%36% 
1
3
0
09:00Montecchio Maggiore - Clodiense0:2Half time results: 0:1 28%30%42% 25%39%36% 81%56%37% 14%36%50% 
0
2
0
09:00Chions - Cjarlins Muzane4:2Half time results: 1:1 25%36%39% 21%60%19% 63%38%20% 10%43%47% 
0
5
0
09:00Montebelluna - Este1:1Half time results: 0:0 27%32%41% 26%50%24% 65%42%29% 13%38%49% 
0
2
0
09:00Luparense - Mestre1:2Half time results: 1:1 52%25%23% 38%38%24% 73%46%23% 42%30%28% 
2
3
0
  Italy,Serie D Group D
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Pistoiese - Victor San Marino2:1Half time results: 2:1 54%34%12% 41%34%25% 78%51%25% 44%41%15% 
1
2
0
09:00Fanfulla - Corticella1:3Half time results: 0:1 32%37%31% 25%54%21% 77%42%23% 19%44%37% 
0
3
2
09:00Prato - Ravenna1:1Half time results: 0:0 37%31%32% 27%51%22% 77%49%29% 25%37%38% 
0
2
1
  Italy,Serie D Group E
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Sangiovannese - Mobilieri Ponsacco1:1Half time results: 0:1 49%35%16% 28%36%36% 76%49%28% 39%42%19% 
0
2
0
ads
  Italy,Serie D Group G
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Cassino - Cavese1:0Half time results: 1:0 33%31%36% 22%52%26% 67%44%27% 20%37%43% 
0
2
2
  Italy,Serie D Group H
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Matera - Angri2:1Half time results: 2:1 52%30%18% 29%54%17% 78%50%25% 42%36%22% 
0
2
0
  Italy,Serie D Group I
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Lamezia Terme - Igea Virtus Barcellonacanc60%26%14% 31%59%10% 67%44%29% 52%31%17% 
1
0
0
  Brazil,Fa Cup
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
15:00Flamengo - Sao Paulo0:1Half time results: 0:1 54%29%17% 36%44%20% 74%49%20% 45%35%20% 
6
9
5
  Brazil,Serie B
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
14:45Guarani Campinas - Tombense3:0Half time results: 2:0 57%28%15% 44%37%19% 75%46%25% 48%34%18% 
5
1
0
17:00Vitoria - Avai3:0Half time results: 1:0 57%31%12% 42%44%14% 61%36%16% 48%37%15% 
4
1
0
  Brazil,State Football Leagues 2
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
20:00Atletico Mineiro - Botafogo1:0Half time results: 0:0 36%32%32% 30%45%25% 78%42%21% 24%38%38% 
1
1
0
  Germany,Regionalliga Northeast
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:00Viktoria Berlin - FC Eilenburg0:0Half time results: 0:0 55%26%19% 43%31%26% 85%66%39% 46%31%23% 
1
1
1
07:00BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 070:0Half time results: 0:0 64%25%11% 44%36%20% 76%56%34% 56%29%15% 
2
0
0
07:00Hansa Rostock II - VSG Altglienicke1:2Half time results: 1:2 33%22%45% 22%33%45% 84%70%51% 20%26%54% 
1
2
0
10:00Energie Cottbus - FSV Zwickau3:1Half time results: 1:1 60%24%16% 47%29%24% 88%64%42% 52%29%19% 
1
1
1
  Germany,Regionalliga North
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:30FC St. Pauli II - SV Meppen2:3Half time results: 0:2 51%33%16% 27%56%17% 83%63%34% 41%40%19% 
2
1
0
08:00VfB Phoenix Lubeck - Fc Kilia Kiel2:0Half time results: 0:0 61%25%14% 51%30%19% 91%80%54% 53%30%17% 
5
1
0
09:00Bremer SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel1:1Half time results: 0:0 36%27%37% 28%37%35% 76%58%38% 24%32%44% 
0
1
0
  Germany,2. Bundesliga
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:30Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabruck7:0Half time results: 2:0 49%27%24% 41%38%21% 89%66%31% 39%32%29% 
9
4
0
07:30Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig3:0Half time results: 2:0 57%25%18% 37%46%17% 87%57%34% 48%30%22% 
9
1
0
07:30FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel5:1Half time results: 3:0 42%28%30% 34%38%28% 88%63%34% 30%34%36% 
3
3
3
  Germany,Oberliga Hamburg
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
04:45USC Paloma - TSV Buchholz1:3Half time results: 0:1 60%23%17% 46%33%21% 94%79%65% 52%28%20% 
1
1
1
  Germany,Oberliga Nofv-nord
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:30TSG Neustrelitz - Eintracht Mahlsdorf2:0Half time results: 0:0 38%33%29% 30%43%27% 87%66%46% 25%40%35% 
1
2
0
07:30Tasmania Berlin - Rostocker FC 18954:0Half time results: 1:0 53%19%28% 41%35%24% 88%74%54% 43%23%34% 
0
1
0
08:00Hertha Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha 06canc71%20%9% 54%30%16% 94%75%50% 62%23%15% 
6
1
0
08:00Optik Rathenow - Union Furstenwalde4:1Half time results: 1:0 46%27%27% 26%55%19% 90%70%35% 36%32%32% 
0
1
0
ads
  Germany,3. Liga
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:30Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC3:1Half time results: 0:1 50%29%21% 36%46%18% 79%60%39% 40%35%25% 
2
1
1
10:30Waldhof Mannheim - SSV Ulm 18460:2Half time results: 0:1 44%27%29% 33%37%30% 84%64%46% 33%32%35% 
1
1
2
13:30SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Saarbrucken0:0Half time results: 0:0 34%31%35% 30%40%30% 82%56%38% 21%37%42% 
1
1
1
  Germany,Regionalliga Southwest
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00TSV Schott Mainz - KSV Hessen Kassel0:5Half time results: 0:1 35%29%36% 26%36%38% 89%64%44% 22%35%43% 
1
1
0
  Germany,Oberliga Bremen
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:00SV Hemelingen - BTS Neustadt6:1Half time results: 4:0 64%17%19% 47%28%25% 95%85%63% 57%20%23% 
4
0
0
09:00TuS Komet Arsten - FC Bremerhaven2:6Half time results: 0:2 16%22%62% 20%30%50% 92%77%55% 5%24%71% 
1
0
3
  Germany,Oberliga Westfalen
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:00Eintracht Rheine - Westfalia Rhynern4:4Half time results: 2:3 33%33%34% 33%36%31% 86%75%55% 19%40%41% 
1
1
0
  Germany,Bundesliga
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
09:30FC Heidenheim - Werder Bremen4:2Half time results: 2:0 50%30%20% 34%37%29% 90%68%45% 40%36%24% 
10
7
4
11:30SV Darmstadt 98 - Borussia Monchengladbach3:3Half time results: 3:0 36%35%29% 32%41%27% 88%68%39% 23%42%35% 
0
6
10
  Germany,Frauen-bundesliga Women
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00VfL Wolfsburg (w) - Bayer Leverkusen (w)3:0Half time results: 2:0 75%18%7% 47%30%23% 87%73%53% 65%20%15% 
5
0
0
  France,Ligue 1
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:00Lorient - Monaco2:2Half time results: 1:1 24%29%47% 21%39%40% 90%66%44% 9%35%56% 
2
1
22
09:00Strasbourg - Montpellier2:2Half time results: 0:2 41%33%26% 33%40%27% 81%57%34% 29%40%31% 
4
6
2
09:00Reims - Stade Brestois 291:2Half time results: 1:0 49%31%20% 39%40%21% 74%47%27% 39%37%24% 
5
7
2
09:00Clermont Foot 63 - Nantes0:1Half time results: 0:0 60%25%15% 29%55%16% 73%40%23% 52%30%18% 
7
7
2
11:05Marseille - Toulouse0:0Half time results: 0:0 60%23%17% 47%39%14% 90%65%35% 52%28%20% 
15
2
1
14:45Lyon - Le Havre0:0Half time results: 0:0 47%26%27% 37%37%26% 83%66%47% 37%31%32% 
17
2
4
  France,Division 1 Feminine Women
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
15:00Bordeaux (w) - Paris Saint Germain (w)0:3Half time results: 0:3 18%19%63% 30%32%38% 78%57%36% 5%22%73% 
1
0
1
  Argentina,Primera Nacional Zona A
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
15:00Alvarado - San Telmo1:0Half time results: 0:0 48%32%20% 36%43%21% 68%33%16% 38%38%24% 
0
2
0
16:00Patronato - San Martin Tucuman1:3Half time results: 1:1 37%28%35% 27%41%32% 56%37%18% 24%34%42% 
1
2
0
16:15Deportivo Moron - All Boys0:0Half time results: 0:0 54%32%14% 40%44%16% 82%50%25% 45%38%17% 
0
1
1
ads
  Argentina,Primera Nacional Zona B
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
20:00Estudiantes B.A. - Independiente Rivadavia0:0Half time results: 0:0 33%31%36% 22%51%27% 71%43%16% 20%37%43% 
0
0
0
14:00Brown De Adrogue - Chaco For Ever1:2Half time results: 0:1 51%33%16% 37%51%12% 59%31%14% 41%40%19% 
1
4
1
14:15Gimnasia Jujuy - Chacarita Juniors2:0Half time results: 0:0 31%28%41% 22%44%34% 70%38%18% 17%34%49% 
1
3
2
17:00Quilmes - Atletico Mitre1:3Half time results: 0:3 50%28%22% 35%48%17% 77%42%19% 40%34%26% 
4
1
0
17:00Racing de Cordoba - Aldosivi2:0Half time results: 1:0 47%37%16% 35%45%20% 84%49%26% 37%44%19% 
0
2
0
17:30Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Maipu2:0Half time results: 1:0 36%33%31% 30%44%26% 72%44%26% 23%40%37% 
0
2
0
  Argentina,Federal A Zona А
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:00Sol De Mayo - Sansinena4:2Half time results: 3:1 51%27%22% 37%40%23% 75%45%20% 42%32%26% 
0
2
0
14:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Circulo Deportivo1:0Half time results: 1:0 74%19%7% 53%33%14% 90%61%37% 64%21%15% 
8
1
1
15:00Cipolletti - Villa Mitre0:0Half time results: 0:0 34%30%36% 28%40%32% 64%38%16% 21%36%43% 
0
2
0
  Argentina,Federal A Zona B
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
15:00Estudiantes S.L. - San Martin Mendoza2:0Half time results: 0:0 46%31%23% 31%43%26% 65%44%26% 35%37%28% 
1
1
0
  Argentina,Federal A Zona D
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
15:00Boca Unidos - Crucero Del Norte2:1Half time results: 0:1 51%32%17% 35%49%16% 68%37%21% 42%38%20% 
0
1
0
18:009 De Julio Rafaela - San Martin Formosa2:1Half time results: 1:1 47%29%24% 28%51%21% 61%33%16% 36%35%29% 
1
0
1
  Argentina,Primera C Clausura
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
14:30Deportivo Laferrere - General Lamadrid1:0Half time results: 0:0 43%37%20% 33%46%21% 64%33%21% 32%44%24% 
0
3
0
14:30Atletico Atlas - Liniers0:0Half time results: 0:0 47%35%18% 28%51%21% 61%41%22% 36%42%22% 
0
2
0
16:00Midland - Berazategui3:0Half time results: 2:0 41%30%29% 33%45%22% 71%48%25% 29%36%35% 
0
2
0
  Argentina,Primera B Metropolitana Clausura
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
14:30Colegiales - Villa San Carlos1:1Half time results: 0:1 42%34%24% 35%45%20% 63%33%19% 30%41%29% 
0
1
0
  Argentina,Copa De La Liga Profesional
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
20:00Talleres Cordoba - Instituto Cordoba0:0Half time results: 0:0 56%31%13% 33%51%16% 82%53%31% 47%37%16% 
0
0
0
16:00Godoy Cruz - Belgrano Cordoba0:0Half time results: 0:0 51%33%16% 37%46%17% 67%40%24% 41%40%19% 
2
2
0
18:30Arsenal Sarandi - River Platecanc26%26%48% 22%39%39% 92%67%40% 11%31%58% 
1
1
4
18:30River Plate - Arsenal Sarandi3:1Half time results: 2:0 79%15%6% 45%47%8% 86%58%32% 70%15%15% 
11
0
1
ads
  Portugal,Liga 3 Zona B
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
12:00Academica - Caldas0:1Half time results: 0:0 45%33%22% 32%46%22% 86%59%35% 34%40%26% 
3
1
0
12:001o Dezembro - Sporting CP B0:1Half time results: 0:1 26%25%49% 16%49%35% 71%41%22% 11%30%59% 
0
1
1
12:00Oliveira do Hospital - Pero Pinheiro1:1Half time results: 1:1 59%25%16% 38%45%17% 69%41%27% 51%30%19% 
3
2
0
12:00Amora - Sporting Covilha1:1Half time results: 1:0 28%24%48% 18%44%38% 77%53%31% 13%29%58% 
0
2
3
  Portugal,Liga Portugal
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:30Arouca - Casa Pia0:1Half time results: 0:0 53%27%20% 26%41%33% 80%44%21% 44%32%24% 
7
1
1
10:30Gil Vicente - Estoril5:3Half time results: 3:0 54%30%16% 31%54%15% 74%44%30% 45%36%19% 
3
4
1
13:00Guimaraes - Portimonense1:2Half time results: 1:0 58%27%15% 42%45%13% 69%40%22% 50%32%18% 
15
3
0
15:30Sporting CP - Moreirense3:0Half time results: 0:0 66%23%11% 52%34%14% 89%59%35% 58%27%15% 
45
0
7
  Portugal,Liga Portugal 2
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
06:00Oliveirense - Academico Viseu2:2Half time results: 0:1 36%31%33% 31%40%29% 78%61%40% 23%37%40% 
1
1
0
09:00Cf Os Belenenses - Leiria0:5Half time results: 0:3 35%30%35% 34%32%34% 95%65%20% 22%36%42% 
0
1
0
13:00Benfica B - Torreense0:2Half time results: 0:0 38%27%35% 24%46%30% 72%46%28% 26%32%42% 
0
2
0
  Netherlands,Eredivisie
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
06:15PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles1:1Half time results: 0:0 53%22%25% 41%31%28% 95%83%37% 44%26%30% 
3
3
1
08:30Excelsior - Almere City FC0:0Half time results: 0:0 42%31%27% 41%35%24% 95%78%47% 31%37%32% 
4
2
1
08:30Twente - Ajax3:1Half time results: 2:1 48%29%23% 33%38%29% 95%85%59% 37%35%28% 
12
9
8
10:45AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam2:0Half time results: 2:0 60%20%20% 44%33%23% 95%73%36% 52%24%24% 
19
3
1
  Netherlands,Eerste Divisie
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
10:45Cambuur - Willem II1:0Half time results: 0:0 44%31%25% 44%30%26% 95%77%51% 33%37%30% 
0
2
1
  Ukraine,Premier League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
08:00Dnipro-1 - Kolos Kovalivka1:1Half time results: 0:0 45%30%25% 35%39%26% 67%40%18% 34%36%30% 
0
1
0
  Belgium,First Division A
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:30Eupen - Standard Liege1:3Half time results: 0:2 35%34%31% 30%42%28% 82%61%44% 22%41%37% 
4
3
0
10:00Kortrijk - Anderlecht2:2Half time results: 1:1 20%22%58% 19%33%48% 81%55%40% 5%26%69% 
0
2
12
12:30OH Leuven - Gent1:1Half time results: 1:1 25%23%52% 19%36%45% 92%78%51% 10%28%62% 
0
2
8
13:15St Truiden - KV Mechelen2:0Half time results: 1:0 38%30%32% 32%39%29% 77%53%33% 26%36%38% 
1
2
5
ads
  Belgium,First Division B
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:30Deinze - RFC Seraing1:0Half time results: 0:0 55%25%20% 47%28%25% 95%85%57% 46%30%24% 
2
1
0
10:00Francs Borains - Lierse Kempenzonen2:0Half time results: 1:0 48%29%23% 40%35%25% 80%70%55% 37%35%28% 
0
2
1
13:15Standard Liege (u23) - Oostende0:1Half time results: 0:1 30%34%36% 19%47%34% 95%73%37% 16%41%43% 
2
1
0
  Mexico,Liga Mx Apertura
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
21:00Monterrey - Leon3:1Half time results: 2:1 47%29%24% 38%39%23% 77%57%37% 36%35%29% 
2
1
2
23:10Club America - Guadalajara-Chivas4:0Half time results: 2:0 46%30%24% 33%44%23% 81%56%29% 35%36%29% 
3
0
0
14:00U.N.A.M. - Pumas - Atletico San Luis3:2Half time results: 0:1 40%25%35% 30%38%32% 86%65%37% 28%30%42% 
3
2
3
19:00Club Queretaro - Puebla1:1Half time results: 0:1 43%34%23% 35%42%23% 89%50%31% 31%41%28% 
0
0
0
  Mexico,Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
21:05Venados FC - Celaya1:0Half time results: 0:0 44%33%23% 33%44%23% 78%49%25% 32%40%28% 
0
1
0
23:05Tlaxcala FC - Alebrijes De Oaxaca2:1Half time results: 1:0 39%34%27% 30%43%27% 83%55%33% 27%41%32% 
1
0
0
  Ecuador,Serie A-second Stage
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
13:30Aucas - Tecnico Universitario2:4Half time results: 2:3 46%27%27% 44%30%26% 70%50%17% 36%32%32% 
2
1
0
16:00Independiente Del Valle - Libertad2:0Half time results: 1:0 62%21%17% 53%27%20% 95%82%44% 55%25%20% 
10
1
0
  Russia,First League
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
01:00SKA-Energiya - Khimki3:1Half time results: 0:0 41%31%28% 32%42%26% 72%38%21% 29%37%34% 
0
1
0
09:00PFC Kuban - Akron Togliatti0:1Half time results: 0:1 25%33%42% 19%48%33% 69%37%23% 10%40%50% 
2
5
0
09:00FC Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1:0Half time results: 0:0 45%29%26% 35%43%22% 81%52%27% 34%35%31% 
0
1
0
10:00Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Sokol Saratov5:3Half time results: 4:1 36%30%34% 28%40%32% 70%46%22% 23%36%41% 
0
3
0
11:00Leningradets - Volgar Astrakhan0:0Half time results: 0:0 43%33%24% 28%51%21% 77%48%21% 31%40%29% 
2
4
0
11:00Arsenal Tula - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:0Half time results: 2:0 35%30%35% 24%48%28% 80%42%22% 22%36%42% 
0
2
0
ads
site for soccer tips
  Russia,Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
07:00Spartak Kostroma - Krasnodar II0:1Half time results: 0:0 25%28%47% 19%44%37% 79%51%25% 10%34%56% 
0
1
2
07:00Irtysh - FC Chayka1:1Half time results: 0:1 29%28%43% 27%41%32% 74%57%37% 14%34%52% 
0
1
0
10:00Rotor Volgograd - Veles Moscow4:2Half time results: 2:1 59%28%13% 39%44%17% 80%51%25% 50%34%16% 
1
1
0
10:00Dinamo Bryansk - Volga Ulyanovsk0:1Half time results: 0:1 42%30%28% 32%47%21% 55%33%19% 30%36%34% 
0
1
0
12:00Murom - FC Ufa0:3Half time results: 0:3 53%29%18% 36%48%16% 85%53%27% 43%35%22% 
0
1
0
  Russia,Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage
 1X2 H1HXH2 1.52.53.5 hc1hcXhc2 click to votec
06:00Amkar - Chertanovo Moscow1:1Half time results: 0:0 47%29%24% 38%44%18% 87%54%32% 36%35%29% 
0
1
0
08:00FC Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Lipetsk2:1Half time results: 1:0 42%30%28% 29%48%23% 71%50%32% 30%36%34% 
0
1
0
  Russia,Second League Division B Group 1 Subgroup 1
 <