Information for: 1899 Hoffenheim

statarea, 1899 Hoffenheim team information

 General
Number of founded 1899 Hoffenheim matches: 1086

 General team information

1899 Hoffenheim information

1899 Hoffenheim logo
Full name Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft, 1899 Hoffenheim e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1 July 1899




Last 10 matches on 1899 Hoffenheim (as HOST and GUEST)
 
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/10/2026Werder Bremen201899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minWerder Bremen201899 Hoffenheim
57Niclas Fullkrug  
60Marco Friedl  
82Eren Dinkci  
90Arthur Augusto De Matos Soares  
90Youri Regeer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2026Holstein Kiel111899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minHolstein Kiel111899 Hoffenheim
11  Adam Hlozek
23Adrian Kapralik  
41  Adam Hlozek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/10/20261899 Hoffenheim30Bayer Leverkusen
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

min1899 Hoffenheim30Bayer Leverkusen
40  Ezequiel Fernandez
45Alexander Prass  
58  Patrik Schick
67Leon Avdullahu  
75  Facundo Medina
79Andrej Kramaric  
82Adam Daghim  
89Alexander Prass  
90Alexander Prass  
90Max Moerstedt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/20261899 Hoffenheim30Lyon
 
Match date: 22/10/2026
Match type: Europa League

min1899 Hoffenheim30Lyon
9Mats Rots  
45Andrej Kramaric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2026Borussia Monchengladbach121899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minBorussia Monchengladbach121899 Hoffenheim
11  Bambase Conte
45Kevin Diks  
45  Fisnik Asllani
49Wael Mohya  
54  Alexander Prass
89  Alexander Prass
89Robin Hack  
89Shuto Machino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/20261899 Hoffenheim23Besiktas
 
Match date: 15/10/2026
Match type: Europa League

min1899 Hoffenheim23Besiktas
23Fisnik Asllani  
60  Amir Murillo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/10/20261899 Hoffenheim23Hamburger SV
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

min1899 Hoffenheim23Hamburger SV
12  Yussuf Poulsen
45Sebastiaan Bornauw  
53Bambase Conte  
55Bernardo  
65Bernardo  
80Leon Avdullahu  
83  Terem Moffi
90  Miro Muheim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2026SC Paderborn 07311899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minSC Paderborn 07311899 Hoffenheim
29Santiago Castaneda  
42Stefano Marinai  
45  Wouter Burger
50  Adam Daghim
69Steffen Tigges  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2026OFI201899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 17/09/2026
Match type: Europa League

minOFI201899 Hoffenheim
23  Vladimir Coufal
30Aitor Cantalapiedra  
53  Nathan De Cat
56Thanasis Androutsos  
63  Koki Machida
64Aitor Cantalapiedra  
84Giorgios Kanellopoulos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/20261899 Hoffenheim21VfB Stuttgart
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

min1899 Hoffenheim21VfB Stuttgart
13Adam Hlozek  
48  Maximilian Mittelstaedt
63Wouter Burger  
67Adam Hlozek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

All:  10
1899 Hoffenheim:  4
Draw:  1
Opponent:  5
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
10%
 
50%
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim form
Graphic of <b>1899 Hoffenheim</b> form
 back to top 
This statistics show all the last 10th matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
 information
  



Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.7
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)80
Chance to get yellow card (%)90
Chance to get red card (%)20

 

ads by google


Last 10 matches on 1899 Hoffenheim as HOST
 
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
25/10/20261899 Hoffenheim30Bayer Leverkusen
 
Match date: 25/10/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

min1899 Hoffenheim30Bayer Leverkusen
40  Ezequiel Fernandez
45Alexander Prass  
58  Patrik Schick
67Leon Avdullahu  
75  Facundo Medina
79Andrej Kramaric  
82Adam Daghim  
89Alexander Prass  
90Alexander Prass  
90Max Moerstedt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/20261899 Hoffenheim30Lyon
 
Match date: 22/10/2026
Match type: Europa League

min1899 Hoffenheim30Lyon
9Mats Rots  
45Andrej Kramaric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/20261899 Hoffenheim23Besiktas
 
Match date: 15/10/2026
Match type: Europa League

min1899 Hoffenheim23Besiktas
23Fisnik Asllani  
60  Amir Murillo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/10/20261899 Hoffenheim23Hamburger SV
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

min1899 Hoffenheim23Hamburger SV
12  Yussuf Poulsen
45Sebastiaan Bornauw  
53Bambase Conte  
55Bernardo  
65Bernardo  
80Leon Avdullahu  
83  Terem Moffi
90  Miro Muheim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/20261899 Hoffenheim21VfB Stuttgart
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

min1899 Hoffenheim21VfB Stuttgart
13Adam Hlozek  
48  Maximilian Mittelstaedt
63Wouter Burger  
67Adam Hlozek  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/09/20261899 Hoffenheim23Borussia Dortmund
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

min1899 Hoffenheim23Borussia Dortmund
40Ozan Kabak  
45Leon Avdullahu  
45Albian Hajdari  
54Tim Lemperle  
61  Serhou Guirassy
63Wouter Burger  
66  Fabio Silva
76  Luca Reggiani
78  Maximilian Beier
80Andrej Kramaric  
86  Albian Hajdari

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/08/20261899 Hoffenheim14Borussia Monchengladbach
 
Match date: 07/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

min1899 Hoffenheim14Borussia Monchengladbach

no action

details
01/08/20261899 Hoffenheim30Karlsruher SC
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

min1899 Hoffenheim30Karlsruher SC

no action

details
29/07/20261899 Hoffenheim31Holstein Kiel
 
Match date: 29/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

min1899 Hoffenheim31Holstein Kiel
6Unknown  
29  Unknown
41Unknown  
82Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/05/20261899 Hoffenheim10Werder Bremen
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

min1899 Hoffenheim10Werder Bremen
5  Yukinari Sugawara
26Bazoumana Toure  
41  Cameron Puertas
66Bernardo  
87  Justin Njinmah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

All:  10
1899 Hoffenheim:  6
Draw:  0
Guest:  4
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Guest
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
0%
 
40%
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim form as host
Graphic of <b>1899 Hoffenheim</b> form as host
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team 1899 Hoffenheim, played as host in the last 10th matches.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  



Average scored goal (per match)1.4
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)1.5
Average red card (per match)0.2
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)20

 

ads by google


Last 10 matches on 1899 Hoffenheim as GUEST
 
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
31/10/2026Werder Bremen201899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minWerder Bremen201899 Hoffenheim
57Niclas Fullkrug  
60Marco Friedl  
82Eren Dinkci  
90Arthur Augusto De Matos Soares  
90Youri Regeer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2026Holstein Kiel111899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minHolstein Kiel111899 Hoffenheim
11  Adam Hlozek
23Adrian Kapralik  
41  Adam Hlozek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/10/2026Borussia Monchengladbach121899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minBorussia Monchengladbach121899 Hoffenheim
11  Bambase Conte
45Kevin Diks  
45  Fisnik Asllani
49Wael Mohya  
54  Alexander Prass
89  Alexander Prass
89Robin Hack  
89Shuto Machino  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/09/2026SC Paderborn 07311899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minSC Paderborn 07311899 Hoffenheim
29Santiago Castaneda  
42Stefano Marinai  
45  Wouter Burger
50  Adam Daghim
69Steffen Tigges  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/09/2026OFI201899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 17/09/2026
Match type: Europa League

minOFI201899 Hoffenheim
23  Vladimir Coufal
30Aitor Cantalapiedra  
53  Nathan De Cat
56Thanasis Androutsos  
63  Koki Machida
64Aitor Cantalapiedra  
84Giorgios Kanellopoulos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/08/2026FC Koln321899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: Bundesliga

minFC Koln321899 Hoffenheim
27  Adam Daghim
51Said El Mala  
67  Ozan Kabak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/08/2026Erzgebirge Aue041899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minErzgebirge Aue041899 Hoffenheim
6  Patrick Wimmer
17  Wouter Burger
42Maxim Burghardt  
45  Patrick Wimmer
63  Max Moerstedt

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/08/2026Tottenham301899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minTottenham301899 Hoffenheim
16  Adam Hlozek
20Ben Davies  
35Richarlison  
45Luca Williams-barnett  
55  Alex Honajzer
59Mikey Moore  
79Mikey Moore  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2026SpVgg Greuther Furth141899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 25/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSpVgg Greuther Furth141899 Hoffenheim

no action

details
18/07/2026SGV Freiberg031899 Hoffenheim
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSGV Freiberg031899 Hoffenheim
30  Unknown
48  Unknown
76  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

All:  10
Host:  5
Draw:  1
1899 Hoffenheim:  4
 
 
 
 
Host
 
 Draw
 
 1899 Hoffenheim
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
10%
 
40%
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim form as guest
Graphic of <b>1899 Hoffenheim</b> form as guest
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team 1899 Hoffenheim, played as guest in the last 10th matches.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  



Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1.5
Average yellow card (per match)0.7
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)40
Chance to get red card (%)0

 

ads by google


 Current team standing
International - Europa League 2026/2027
 HomeAwayOverall 
N:Team M  WDLGC  WDLGC  WDLGC  Pts
1. Benfica 3  1004-1  2006-1  30010-2  9
2. Bayer Leverkusen 3  1002-0  2006-0  3008-0  9
3. Bournemouth 3  2006-0  1002-1  3008-1  9
4. Ferencvarosi TC 3  2006-2  1003-1  3009-3  9
5. Olympiakos Piraeus 3  2003-1  1001-0  3004-1  9
6. Union St. Gilloise 3  1105-1  1003-0  2108-1  7
7. Juventus 3  1107-2  1002-1  2109-3  7
8. Besiktas 3  1106-3  1003-2  2109-5  7
9. Sunderland 3  1001-0  1103-2  2104-2  7
10. AZ Alkmaar 3  1002-1  1014-1  2016-2  6
11. Omonia 3  1012-4  1003-0  2015-4  6
12. Lyon 3  1003-2  1012-4  2015-6  6
13. Rennes 3  1002-1  0202-2  1204-3  5
14. Real Sociedad 3  0011-2  1107-1  1118-3  4
15. Crystal Palace 3  1004-0  0114-5  1118-5  4
16. Sparta Praha 3  0101-1  1014-2  1115-3  4
17. Levski Sofia 3  0010-1  1103-2  1113-3  4
18. NK Dinamo Zagreb 3  1013-4  0100-0  1113-4  4
19. Sturm Graz 3  1101-0  0010-3  1111-3  4
20. NEC Nijmegen 3  0101-1  1014-7  1115-8  4
21. Red Bull Salzburg 3  0010-4  1103-2  1113-6  4
22. Anderlecht 3  0011-2  1013-1  1024-3  3
23. 1899 Hoffenheim 3  1015-3  0010-2  1025-5  3
24. AC Milan 3  0010-2  1014-3  1024-5  3
25. Celta Vigo 3  0011-2  1012-2  1023-4  3
26. OFI 3  1012-2  0011-2  1023-4  3
27. Jagiellonia 3  1013-4  0011-2  1024-6  3
28. Torreense 3  0011-2  1013-5  1024-7  3
29. NK Celje 3  0112-5  0010-2  0122-7  1
30. Hapoel Beer Sheva 3  0100-0  0021-6  0121-6  1
31. Lillestrom 3  0021-8  0101-1  0122-9  1
32. Lech Poznan 3  0111-5  0010-4  0121-9  1
33. Viktoria Plzen 3  0021-5  0011-2  0032-7  0
34. Marseille 3  0010-1  0021-5  0031-6  0
35. Celtic 3  0022-5  0011-4  0033-9  0
36. FC Avan Academy 3  0021-8  0011-3  0032-11  0



 Bet statistics

1899 Hoffenheim as HOST and GUEST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
1899 Hoffenheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheimto score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim over/under 2.5 goals
Opponent team to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Opponent over/under 0.5 goals
Opponent team to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score more than one goal in the game. Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Opponent over/under 1.5 goals
Opponent teamto score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Opponent over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  70%
  
 4+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the last 10 matches.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Opponent team (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the 1899 Hoffenheim team starts the match with -1 goal
For example: If the game ends 2:1 (for 1899 Hoffenheim), it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Opponent team (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the1899 Hoffenheimteam starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1 (for 1899 Hoffenheim), it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
10%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: 1899 Hoffenheim (1), draw (X), Opponent team (2), based on the last 10 played games.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
50%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: 1899 Hoffenheim (1), draw (X), Opponent team (2), based on the last 10 played games.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
1899 Hoffenheim HT over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim.
1899 Hoffenheim HT over/under 1.5 goals
Opponent team half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Opponent team.
Opponent HT over/under 0.5 goals
Opponent team half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOpponent team.
Opponent HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played last 10 matches.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Opponent team
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played last 10 matches, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team 1899 Hoffenheim, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Opponent team. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  90%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Opponent team not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Opponent team not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  90%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Opponent team not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  40%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  10%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
1899 Hoffenheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Opponent team second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Opponent team, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Opponent team
Opponent 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Opponent team half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Opponent team, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOpponent team
Opponent 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  30%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked 1899 Hoffenheim, with T2 is marked the guest team Opponent team, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (1899 Hoffenheim) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Opponent team) wins the match.
Double results
1899 Hoffenheim - half with most goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 1899 Hoffenheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 1899 Hoffenheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
1899 Hoffenheim half with most goals
Opponent team - half with most goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Opponent team scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Opponent team scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Opponent team half with most goals
1899 Hoffenheim score goal in both halves
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
1899 Hoffenheim score in both halves
Opponent team score goal in both halves
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Opponent team to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Opponent team score in both halves
1899 Hoffenheim wins to zero
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
1899 Hoffenheim wins to zero
Opponent team wins to zero
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Opponent team to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Opponent team wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
HOST only
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  90%
  
 Under  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  90%
  
 Even  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
1899 Hoffenheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheimto score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim over/under 2.5 goals
Opponent team to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Opponent over/under 0.5 goals
Opponent team to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score more than one goal in the game. Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Opponent over/under 1.5 goals
Opponent teamto score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Opponent over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  10%
  
 2-3  40%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the last 10 matches.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Opponent team (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the 1899 Hoffenheim team starts the match with -1 goal
For example: If the game ends 2:1 (for 1899 Hoffenheim), it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Opponent team (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the1899 Hoffenheimteam starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1 (for 1899 Hoffenheim), it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
70%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
40%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
20%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: 1899 Hoffenheim (1), draw (X), Opponent team (2), based on the last 10 played games.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: 1899 Hoffenheim (1), draw (X), Opponent team (2), based on the last 10 played games.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
1899 Hoffenheim HT over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim.
1899 Hoffenheim HT over/under 1.5 goals
Opponent team half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Opponent team.
Opponent HT over/under 0.5 goals
Opponent team half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOpponent team.
Opponent HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  40%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played last 10 matches.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Opponent team
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
20%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played last 10 matches, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team 1899 Hoffenheim, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Opponent team. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Opponent team not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  50%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Opponent team not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Opponent team not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  10%
  
 11-20  20%
  
 21-30  10%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  20%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  10%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
1899 Hoffenheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Opponent team second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Opponent team, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Opponent team
Opponent 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Opponent team half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Opponent team, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOpponent team
Opponent 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  10%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  20%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked 1899 Hoffenheim, with T2 is marked the guest team Opponent team, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (1899 Hoffenheim) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Opponent team) wins the match.
Double results
1899 Hoffenheim - half with most goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  10%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 1899 Hoffenheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 1899 Hoffenheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
1899 Hoffenheim half with most goals
Opponent team - half with most goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Opponent team scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Opponent team scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Opponent team half with most goals
1899 Hoffenheim score goal in both halves
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  40%
  
 No  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
1899 Hoffenheim score in both halves
Opponent team score goal in both halves
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Opponent team to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Opponent team score in both halves
1899 Hoffenheim wins to zero
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
1899 Hoffenheim wins to zero
Opponent team wins to zero
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Opponent team to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Opponent team wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  60%
  
 No  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  10%
  
 No  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
GUEST only
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
1899 Hoffenheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheimto score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim over/under 2.5 goals
Opponent team to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Opponent over/under 0.5 goals
Opponent team to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score more than one goal in the game. Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Opponent over/under 1.5 goals
Opponent teamto score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Opponent over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  60%
  
 4+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the last 10 matches.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Opponent team (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
10%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the 1899 Hoffenheim team starts the match with -1 goal
For example: If the game ends 2:1 (for 1899 Hoffenheim), it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Opponent team (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
0%
 
70%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the1899 Hoffenheimteam starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1 (for 1899 Hoffenheim), it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  70%
  
 No goal  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
70%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
40%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
30%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: 1899 Hoffenheim (1), draw (X), Opponent team (2), based on the last 10 played games.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: 1899 Hoffenheim (1), draw (X), Opponent team (2), based on the last 10 played games.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
1899 Hoffenheim HT over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim.
1899 Hoffenheim HT over/under 1.5 goals
Opponent team half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Opponent team.
Opponent HT over/under 0.5 goals
Opponent team half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOpponent team.
Opponent HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  20%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played last 10 matches.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  50%
  
 Even  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Opponent team
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60%
 
30%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played last 10 matches, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team 1899 Hoffenheim, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Opponent team. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  80%
  
 T1 or D  60%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Opponent team not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  70%
  
 T1 or D  70%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Opponent team not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  80%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Opponent team not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  10%
  
 11-20  30%
  
 21-30  40%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  10%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
1899 Hoffenheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
1899 Hoffenheim second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Opponent team second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Opponent team, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Opponent team
Opponent 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Opponent team half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Opponent team, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOpponent team
Opponent 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  40%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  40%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  20%
  
 D|T2  10%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  30%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked 1899 Hoffenheim, with T2 is marked the guest team Opponent team, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (1899 Hoffenheim) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Opponent team) wins the match.
Double results
1899 Hoffenheim - half with most goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 1899 Hoffenheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 1899 Hoffenheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
1899 Hoffenheim half with most goals
Opponent team - half with most goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  30%
  
 2nd half  30%
  
 The tie  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Opponent team scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Opponent team scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Opponent team half with most goals
1899 Hoffenheim score goal in both halves
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
1899 Hoffenheim score in both halves
Opponent team score goal in both halves
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Opponent team to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Opponent team score in both halves
1899 Hoffenheim wins to zero
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
1899 Hoffenheim wins to zero
Opponent team wins to zero
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Opponent team to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Opponent team wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as guest only
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for team 1899 Hoffenheim ( HOST and GUEST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

1899 Hoffenheim to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60%
  
 Under  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheimto score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
1899 Hoffenheim to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Opponent team to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80%
  
 Under  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Opponent team to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score more than one goal in the game. Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Opponent team to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  40%
  
 Both  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  70%
  
 4+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the last 10 matches.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  60%
  
 Even  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Opponent team (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
20%
 
60%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the 1899 Hoffenheim team starts the match with -1 goal
For example: If the game ends 2:1 (for 1899 Hoffenheim), it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Opponent team (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
0%
 
80%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the1899 Hoffenheimteam starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1 (for 1899 Hoffenheim), it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30%
  
 No goal  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  60%
  
 No goal  40%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  20%
  
 No goal  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  40%
  
 No goal  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
60%
 
10%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
20%
 
50%
 
30%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
30%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
20%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
40%
 
10%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last 10 matches for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30%
 
50%
 
20%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: 1899 Hoffenheim (1), draw (X), Opponent team (2), based on the last 10 played games.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Draw
 
 Opponent team
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10%
 
50%
 
40%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: 1899 Hoffenheim (1), draw (X), Opponent team (2), based on the last 10 played games.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30%
  
 Under  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

1899 Hoffenheim half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team 1899 Hoffenheim.
1899 Hoffenheim half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim.

Opponent team half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  40%
  
 Under  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Opponent team.
Opponent team half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamOpponent team.

Half time goal bands
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  30%
  
 1  40%
  
 2+  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played last 10 matches.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
 
 
 
 
1899 Hoffenheim
 
 Opponent team
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
50%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played last 10 matches, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team 1899 Hoffenheim, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Opponent team. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  40%
  
 Even  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  90%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  60%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Opponent team not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  80%
  
 T2 or D  70%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Opponent team not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  90%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance 1899 Hoffenheim or Opponent team to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance 1899 Hoffenheim not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Opponent team not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

1899 Hoffenheim second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10%
  
 Under  90%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, 1899 Hoffenheim to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team 1899 Hoffenheim, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the team1899 Hoffenheim
Opponent team second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  70%
  
 Under  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Opponent team, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Opponent team
Opponent team half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  20%
  
 Under  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played last 10 matches, Opponent team to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Opponent team, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamOpponent team

Half with most goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  60%
  
 The tie  20%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
1899 Hoffenheim - half with most goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  20%
  
 The tie  60%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match 1899 Hoffenheim scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means 1899 Hoffenheim scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Opponent team - half with most goals
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  20%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  30%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Opponent team scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Opponent team scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  30%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  10%
  
 D|D  10%
  
 D|T2  30%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  20%
  
 
 
 T1=1899 Hoffenheim, T2=Opponent team, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked 1899 Hoffenheim, with T2 is marked the guest team Opponent team, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (1899 Hoffenheim) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Opponent team) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  40%
  
 21-30  20%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  10%
  
 51-60  20%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  10%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

1899 Hoffenheim score goal in both halves
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Opponent team score goal in both halves
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Opponent team to score a goal in both halves of the match.

1899 Hoffenheim wins to zero
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  20%
  
 No  80%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1899 Hoffenheim to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Opponent team wins to zero
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Opponent team to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics when 1899 Hoffenheim played as host and guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  30%
  
 No  70%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.03 sec.