Information for: FC Gifu vs Zweigen Kanazawa

statarea, FC Gifu vs Zweigen Kanazawa information

 General
Number of founded FC Gifu matches: 759
Number of founded Zweigen Kanazawa matches: 556
Number of founded matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FC Gifu

FC Gifu logo
Full name FC Gifu
Country  Japan
founded 2001
Zweigen Kanazawa

Zweigen Kanazawa logo
Full name Ishikawa Football Club Zweigen Kanazawa
Country  Japan
founded 2006


 Team form at last then matches

FC Gifu form
Graphic of <b>FC Gifu</b> form
Zweigen Kanazawa form
Graphic of <b>Zweigen Kanazawa</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: League Cup

minFC Gifu00Tokushima Vortis

no action

02/09/2026FC Gifu00Tokushima Vortis
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: J. League 3

minFC Gifu41Tochigi SC

no action

29/08/2026FC Gifu41Tochigi SC
 
Match date: 26/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minC-Osaka31FC Gifu

no action

26/08/2026C-Osaka31FC Gifu
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: J. League 3

minKagoshima United00FC Gifu

no action

22/08/2026Kagoshima United00FC Gifu
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: J. League 3

minFC Gifu70Kochi United

no action

15/08/2026FC Gifu70Kochi United
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: J. League 3

minReilac Shiga03FC Gifu

no action

09/08/2026Reilac Shiga03FC Gifu
 
Match date: 06/06/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League Placement Matches

minFC Gifu11Gainare Tottori
49Riyo Kawamoto  
81  Naoto Miki
120
Unknown  
120
  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/06/2026FC Gifu11Gainare Tottori
 
Match date: 31/05/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League Placement Matches

minThespaKusatsu Gunma01FC Gifu
26  In-ju Mun

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/05/2026ThespaKusatsu Gunma01FC Gifu
 
Match date: 23/05/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League East-b

minFC Gifu02Omiya Ardija
31  Masato Kojima
53  Ota Yamamoto

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/05/2026FC Gifu02Omiya Ardija
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League East-b

minVentforet Kofu22FC Gifu
0  Unknown
0Unknown  
26Unknown  
37  Unknown
56Unknown  
78  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026Ventforet Kofu22FC Gifu
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 02/09/2026
Match type: League Cup

minZweigen Kanazawa21FC Imabari
29Kyohei Sugiura  
71  Kiseki Kikuchi
88Anderson Patric Aguiar Oliveira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
02/09/2026Zweigen Kanazawa21FC Imabari
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: J. League 3

minZweigen Kanazawa01Ehime FC

no action

30/08/2026Zweigen Kanazawa01Ehime FC
 
Match date: 23/08/2026
Match type: J. League 3

minSagamihara21Zweigen Kanazawa

no action

23/08/2026Sagamihara21Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: J. League 3

minZweigen Kanazawa43Fukushima United

no action

15/08/2026Zweigen Kanazawa43Fukushima United
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: J. League 3

minTochigi SC32Zweigen Kanazawa

no action

09/08/2026Tochigi SC32Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 07/06/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League Placement Matches

minZweigen Kanazawa41ThespaKusatsu Gunma
48  Taika Nakashima
53Keita Shirawachi  
57Unknown  
69Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
07/06/2026Zweigen Kanazawa41ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Match date: 31/05/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League Placement Matches

minZweigen Kanazawa13Gainare Tottori
3  Shinya Yajima
60  Kagetora Hoshi
75Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/05/2026Zweigen Kanazawa13Gainare Tottori
 
Match date: 24/05/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-a

minZweigen Kanazawa20Kochi United
25Hiroto Hatao  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/05/2026Zweigen Kanazawa20Kochi United
 
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-a

minFC Osaka11Zweigen Kanazawa
45  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026FC Osaka11Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: J. League 2/3 100 Year Vision League West-a

minZweigen Kanazawa11Albirex Niigata
0  Unknown
0Unknown  
45Unknown  
90  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Zweigen Kanazawa11Albirex Niigata
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)0.7
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)30
Chance to receive goal (%)30
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.2
Average received goal (per match)0.6
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)60
Chance to receive goal (%)40
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Japan - J. League 3 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Gifu 4  31014-1  10
2. Ehime FC 4  31011-3  10
3. Kagoshima United 4  3108-4  10
4. Sagamihara 4  2117-4  7
5. Gainare Tottori 4  2114-6  7
6. FC Osaka 4  1307-5  6
7. Nagano Parceiro 4  2025-6  6
8. Reilac Shiga 4  2026-8  6
9. Roasso Kumamoto 4  1212-1  5
10. Tochigi SC 4  1216-8  5
11. FC Ryukyu 3  1114-4  4
12. Kamatamare Sanuki 4  1126-7  4
13. Renofa Yamaguchi 4  1122-4  4
14. Nara Club 4  1127-10  4
15. Kochi United 4  1122-10  4
16. Giravanz Kitakyushu 3  0303-3  3
17. Matsumoto Yamaga 4  0315-6  3
18. Zweigen Kanazawa 4  1037-9  3
19. ThespaKusatsu Gunma 4  1035-9  3
20. Fukushima United 4  0137-10  1

Japan - J. League 3 2026/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. FC Gifu 4  31014-1  10
2. Ehime FC 4  31011-3  10
3. Kagoshima United 4  3108-4  10
4. Sagamihara 4  2117-4  7
5. Gainare Tottori 4  2114-6  7
6. FC Osaka 4  1307-5  6
7. Nagano Parceiro 4  2025-6  6
8. Reilac Shiga 4  2026-8  6
9. Roasso Kumamoto 4  1212-1  5
10. Tochigi SC 4  1216-8  5
11. FC Ryukyu 3  1114-4  4
12. Kamatamare Sanuki 4  1126-7  4
13. Renofa Yamaguchi 4  1122-4  4
14. Nara Club 4  1127-10  4
15. Kochi United 4  1122-10  4
16. Giravanz Kitakyushu 3  0303-3  3
17. Matsumoto Yamaga 4  0315-6  3
18. Zweigen Kanazawa 4  1037-9  3
19. ThespaKusatsu Gunma 4  1035-9  3
20. Fukushima United 4  0137-10  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/10/2025Zweigen Kanazawa41FC Gifu
 
Match date: 19/10/2025
Match type: J. League 3

minZweigen Kanazawa41FC Gifu
22Yusei Toshida  
35  Ryo Nishitani
68Yusei Toshida  
77Tomohiro Taira  
90Yusei Shinomiya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2025FC Gifu12Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: J. League 3

minFC Gifu12Zweigen Kanazawa
18Kita Ryoma  
82  Toshida Yusei
88  Otani Hayato

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2024FC Gifu10Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 28/09/2024
Match type: J. League 3

minFC Gifu10Zweigen Kanazawa
17Terasaka Shogo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2024Zweigen Kanazawa00FC Gifu
 
Match date: 28/04/2024
Match type: J. League 3

minZweigen Kanazawa00FC Gifu

no action

details
17/08/2019Zweigen Kanazawa21FC Gifu
 
Match date: 17/08/2019
Match type: J2 League

minZweigen Kanazawa21FC Gifu
23Oishi Ryuhei  
45Kakita Yuki  
56  Takeda Tadashi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2019FC Gifu23Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 12/05/2019
Match type: J2 League

minFC Gifu23Zweigen Kanazawa
12  Kai Kentaro
53  Oishi Ryuhei
55Maeda Ryoichi  
81Maeda Ryoichi  
85  Kakita Yuki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2018Zweigen Kanazawa20FC Gifu
 
Match date: 30/09/2018
Match type: J2 League

minZweigen Kanazawa20FC Gifu
57Fujimura Keita  
90Kaneko Masahiro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2018FC Gifu01Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 28/04/2018
Match type: J2 League

minFC Gifu01Zweigen Kanazawa
59  Kiyohara Shohei

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2017Zweigen Kanazawa11FC Gifu
 
Match date: 05/11/2017
Match type: J2 League

minZweigen Kanazawa11FC Gifu
19Sato Koichi  
33  Kazama Koya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2017FC Gifu10Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 29/04/2017
Match type: J2 League

minFC Gifu10Zweigen Kanazawa
38Henik Andrade  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/07/2016FC Gifu01Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 20/07/2016
Match type: J2 League

minFC Gifu01Zweigen Kanazawa
31  Yamazaki Masato

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2016Zweigen Kanazawa12FC Gifu
 
Match date: 23/04/2016
Match type: J2 League

minZweigen Kanazawa12FC Gifu
5  Evandro Paulista
45  Kazama Koya
70Yamazaki Masato  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/07/2015Zweigen Kanazawa11FC Gifu
 
Match date: 18/07/2015
Match type: J.league Div.2

minZweigen Kanazawa11FC Gifu
44Sato Kazuhiro  
90  Takachi Kazumichi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2015FC Gifu02Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 29/03/2015
Match type: J.league Div.2

minFC Gifu02Zweigen Kanazawa
47  Sato K.
68  Kiyohara S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
FC Gifu:  3
Draw:  3
Zweigen Kanazawa:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FC Gifu and GUEST is Zweigen Kanazawa

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
16/03/2025FC Gifu12Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: J. League 3

minFC Gifu12Zweigen Kanazawa
18Kita Ryoma  
82  Toshida Yusei
88  Otani Hayato

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/09/2024FC Gifu10Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 28/09/2024
Match type: J. League 3

minFC Gifu10Zweigen Kanazawa
17Terasaka Shogo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/05/2019FC Gifu23Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 12/05/2019
Match type: J2 League

minFC Gifu23Zweigen Kanazawa
12  Kai Kentaro
53  Oishi Ryuhei
55Maeda Ryoichi  
81Maeda Ryoichi  
85  Kakita Yuki

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2018FC Gifu01Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 28/04/2018
Match type: J2 League

minFC Gifu01Zweigen Kanazawa
59  Kiyohara Shohei

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2017FC Gifu10Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 29/04/2017
Match type: J2 League

minFC Gifu10Zweigen Kanazawa
38Henik Andrade  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/07/2016FC Gifu01Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 20/07/2016
Match type: J2 League

minFC Gifu01Zweigen Kanazawa
31  Yamazaki Masato

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/03/2015FC Gifu02Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Match date: 29/03/2015
Match type: J.league Div.2

minFC Gifu02Zweigen Kanazawa
47  Sato K.
68  Kiyohara S.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
FC Gifu:  2
Draw:  0
Zweigen Kanazawa:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FC Gifu, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Zweigen Kanazawa and GUEST is FC Gifu

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
19/10/2025Zweigen Kanazawa41FC Gifu
 
Match date: 19/10/2025
Match type: J. League 3

minZweigen Kanazawa41FC Gifu
22Yusei Toshida  
35  Ryo Nishitani
68Yusei Toshida  
77Tomohiro Taira  
90Yusei Shinomiya  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/04/2024Zweigen Kanazawa00FC Gifu
 
Match date: 28/04/2024
Match type: J. League 3

minZweigen Kanazawa00FC Gifu

no action

details
17/08/2019Zweigen Kanazawa21FC Gifu
 
Match date: 17/08/2019
Match type: J2 League

minZweigen Kanazawa21FC Gifu
23Oishi Ryuhei  
45Kakita Yuki  
56  Takeda Tadashi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2018Zweigen Kanazawa20FC Gifu
 
Match date: 30/09/2018
Match type: J2 League

minZweigen Kanazawa20FC Gifu
57Fujimura Keita  
90Kaneko Masahiro  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2017Zweigen Kanazawa11FC Gifu
 
Match date: 05/11/2017
Match type: J2 League

minZweigen Kanazawa11FC Gifu
19Sato Koichi  
33  Kazama Koya

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2016Zweigen Kanazawa12FC Gifu
 
Match date: 23/04/2016
Match type: J2 League

minZweigen Kanazawa12FC Gifu
5  Evandro Paulista
45  Kazama Koya
70Yamazaki Masato  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/07/2015Zweigen Kanazawa11FC Gifu
 
Match date: 18/07/2015
Match type: J.league Div.2

minZweigen Kanazawa11FC Gifu
44Sato Kazuhiro  
90  Takachi Kazumichi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 Draw
 
 FC Gifu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Zweigen Kanazawa:  3
Draw:  3
FC Gifu:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Zweigen Kanazawa, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  64.3%
  
 Even  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Gifu to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Gifu over/under 0.5 goals
FC Gifu to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Gifu over/under 1.5 goals
FC Gifu to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Gifu over/under 2.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Zweigen Kanazawa and FC Gifu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Zweigen Kanazawa over/under 0.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Zweigen Kanazawa and FC Gifu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zweigen Kanazawa over/under 1.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Zweigen Kanazawa and FC Gifu
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zweigen Kanazawa over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Gifu or Zweigen Kanazawa (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  35.7%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
21.4%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
7.1%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
78.6%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Gifu (1), draw (X), Zweigen Kanazawa (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  64.3%
  
 Under  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Gifu half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Gifu.
FC Gifu HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Gifu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Gifu.
FC Gifu HT over/under 1.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Zweigen Kanazawa.
Zweigen Kanazawa HT over/under 0.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamZweigen Kanazawa.
Zweigen Kanazawa HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Gifu, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Zweigen Kanazawa. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Gifu, T2=Zweigen Kanazawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Gifu or Zweigen Kanazawa to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Gifu not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zweigen Kanazawa not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  64.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Gifu, T2=Zweigen Kanazawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Gifu or Zweigen Kanazawa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Gifu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zweigen Kanazawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  78.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Gifu, T2=Zweigen Kanazawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Gifu or Zweigen Kanazawa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Gifu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zweigen Kanazawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.1%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  7.1%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Gifu second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Gifu, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Gifu
FC Gifu 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Gifu second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Gifu, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Gifu
FC Gifu 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Zweigen Kanazawa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Zweigen Kanazawa
Zweigen Kanazawa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Zweigen Kanazawa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamZweigen Kanazawa
Zweigen Kanazawa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  35.7%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  21.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  7.1%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  21.4%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.1%
  
 T2|T2  21.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Gifu, T2=Zweigen Kanazawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Gifu, with T2 is marked the guest team Zweigen Kanazawa, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Gifu) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Zweigen Kanazawa) wins the match.
Double results
FC Gifu - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  21.4%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Gifu scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Gifu scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Gifu - half with most goals
Zweigen Kanazawa - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Zweigen Kanazawa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Zweigen Kanazawa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Zweigen Kanazawa - half with most goals
FC Gifu score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Gifu to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Gifu to score in both halves
Zweigen Kanazawa score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zweigen Kanazawa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Zweigen Kanazawa to score in both halves
FC Gifu wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Gifu to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Gifu wins to zero
Zweigen Kanazawa wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zweigen Kanazawa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Zweigen Kanazawa wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FC Gifu is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  85.7%
  
 Even  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Gifu to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Gifu over/under 0.5 goals
FC Gifu to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Gifu over/under 1.5 goals
FC Gifu to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Gifu over/under 2.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Zweigen Kanazawa over/under 0.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zweigen Kanazawa over/under 1.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zweigen Kanazawa over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  71.4%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Gifu or Zweigen Kanazawa (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  57.1%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Gifu (1), draw (X), Zweigen Kanazawa (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FC Gifu half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Gifu.
FC Gifu HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Gifu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Gifu.
FC Gifu HT over/under 1.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Zweigen Kanazawa.
Zweigen Kanazawa HT over/under 0.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamZweigen Kanazawa.
Zweigen Kanazawa HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  71.4%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Gifu, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Zweigen Kanazawa. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Gifu, T2=Zweigen Kanazawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Gifu or Zweigen Kanazawa to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Gifu not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zweigen Kanazawa not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Gifu, T2=Zweigen Kanazawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Gifu or Zweigen Kanazawa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Gifu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zweigen Kanazawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  114.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Gifu, T2=Zweigen Kanazawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Gifu or Zweigen Kanazawa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Gifu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zweigen Kanazawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  42.9%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  28.6%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FC Gifu second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Gifu, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Gifu
FC Gifu 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Gifu second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Gifu, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Gifu
FC Gifu 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Zweigen Kanazawa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Zweigen Kanazawa
Zweigen Kanazawa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Zweigen Kanazawa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamZweigen Kanazawa
Zweigen Kanazawa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  14.3%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Gifu, T2=Zweigen Kanazawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Gifu, with T2 is marked the guest team Zweigen Kanazawa, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Gifu) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Zweigen Kanazawa) wins the match.
Double results
FC Gifu - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Gifu scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Gifu scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Gifu half with most goals
Zweigen Kanazawa - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Zweigen Kanazawa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Zweigen Kanazawa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Zweigen Kanazawa half with most goals
FC Gifu score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Gifu to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Gifu score in both halves
Zweigen Kanazawa score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zweigen Kanazawa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Zweigen Kanazawa score in both halves
FC Gifu wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Gifu to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Gifu wins to zero
Zweigen Kanazawa wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zweigen Kanazawa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Zweigen Kanazawa wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  85.7%
  
 No  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FC Gifu to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Gifu over/under 0.5 goals
FC Gifu to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Gifu over/under 1.5 goals
FC Gifu to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Gifu over/under 2.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Zweigen Kanazawa over/under 0.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zweigen Kanazawa over/under 1.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zweigen Kanazawa over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Gifu or Zweigen Kanazawa (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FC Gifu (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FC Gifu (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 Draw
 
 FC Gifu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Zweigen Kanazawa.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 Draw
 
 FC Gifu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Zweigen Kanazawa.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 Draw
 
 FC Gifu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Zweigen Kanazawa.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 Draw
 
 FC Gifu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Zweigen Kanazawa.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 Draw
 
 FC Gifu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Zweigen Kanazawa.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 Draw
 
 FC Gifu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Zweigen Kanazawa.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 Draw
 
 FC Gifu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 Draw
 
 FC Gifu
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Zweigen Kanazawa (1), draw (X), FC Gifu (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Zweigen Kanazawa.
Zweigen Kanazawa HT over/under 0.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamZweigen Kanazawa.
Zweigen Kanazawa HT over/under 1.5 goals
FC Gifu half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Gifu.
FC Gifu HT over/under 0.5 goals
FC Gifu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Gifu.
FC Gifu HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 FC Gifu
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Zweigen Kanazawa, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FC Gifu. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Zweigen Kanazawa, T2=FC Gifu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Zweigen Kanazawa or FC Gifu to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Zweigen Kanazawa not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Gifu not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Zweigen Kanazawa, T2=FC Gifu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Zweigen Kanazawa or FC Gifu to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Zweigen Kanazawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Gifu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Zweigen Kanazawa, T2=FC Gifu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Zweigen Kanazawa or FC Gifu to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Zweigen Kanazawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FC Gifu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Zweigen Kanazawa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Zweigen Kanazawa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamZweigen Kanazawa
Zweigen Kanazawa 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Zweigen Kanazawa second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Zweigen Kanazawa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamZweigen Kanazawa
Zweigen Kanazawa 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FC Gifu second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Gifu, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FC Gifu
FC Gifu 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FC Gifu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Gifu, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Gifu
FC Gifu 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Zweigen Kanazawa, T2=FC Gifu, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Zweigen Kanazawa, with T2 is marked the guest team FC Gifu, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Zweigen Kanazawa) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FC Gifu) wins the match.
Double results
Zweigen Kanazawa - half with most goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Zweigen Kanazawa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Zweigen Kanazawa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Zweigen Kanazawa half with most goals
FC Gifu - half with most goals
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Gifu scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Gifu scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FC Gifu half with most goals
Zweigen Kanazawa score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zweigen Kanazawa to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Zweigen Kanazawa score in both halves
FC Gifu score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Gifu to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FC Gifu score in both halves
Zweigen Kanazawa wins to zero
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zweigen Kanazawa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Zweigen Kanazawa wins to zero
FC Gifu wins to zero
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Gifu to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FC Gifu wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Zweigen Kanazawa is host, FC Gifu is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FC Gifu and Zweigen Kanazawa (FC Gifu is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FC Gifu to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FC Gifu to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FC Gifu to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Zweigen Kanazawa to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Zweigen Kanazawa to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zweigen Kanazawa to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  71.4%
  
 Both  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FC Gifu or Zweigen Kanazawa (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  57.1%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  85.7%
  
 Even  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FC Gifu.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Draw
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FC Gifu (1), draw (X), Zweigen Kanazawa (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FC Gifu half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FC Gifu.
FC Gifu half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFC Gifu.

Zweigen Kanazawa half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Zweigen Kanazawa.
Zweigen Kanazawa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamZweigen Kanazawa.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  71.4%
  
 2+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gifu
 
 Zweigen Kanazawa
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FC Gifu, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Zweigen Kanazawa. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Gifu, T2=Zweigen Kanazawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Gifu or Zweigen Kanazawa to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Gifu not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zweigen Kanazawa not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Gifu, T2=Zweigen Kanazawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Gifu or Zweigen Kanazawa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Gifu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zweigen Kanazawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  114.3%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Gifu, T2=Zweigen Kanazawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FC Gifu or Zweigen Kanazawa to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FC Gifu not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zweigen Kanazawa not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FC Gifu second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FC Gifu, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFC Gifu
FC Gifu second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FC Gifu to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FC Gifu, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFC Gifu
Zweigen Kanazawa second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Zweigen Kanazawa, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Zweigen Kanazawa
Zweigen Kanazawa half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zweigen Kanazawa to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Zweigen Kanazawa, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamZweigen Kanazawa

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FC Gifu - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FC Gifu scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FC Gifu scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Zweigen Kanazawa - half with most goals
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Zweigen Kanazawa scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Zweigen Kanazawa scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  14.3%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=FC Gifu, T2=Zweigen Kanazawa, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FC Gifu, with T2 is marked the guest team Zweigen Kanazawa, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FC Gifu) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Zweigen Kanazawa) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  42.9%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  28.6%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FC Gifu score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Gifu to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Zweigen Kanazawa score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zweigen Kanazawa to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FC Gifu wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FC Gifu to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Zweigen Kanazawa wins to zero
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zweigen Kanazawa to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  85.7%
  
 No  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FC Gifu is host, Zweigen Kanazawa is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.04 sec.