Information for: Veres vs Zarya Lugansk

statarea, Veres vs Zarya Lugansk information

 General
Number of founded Veres matches: 274
Number of founded Zarya Lugansk matches: 781
Number of founded matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Veres

Veres logo
Full name Narodniy Klub(Peoples Club) Veres Rivne
Country  Ukraine
founded 1957
Zarya Lugansk

Zarya Lugansk logo
Full name FC Zorya Luhansk
Country  Ukraine
founded 1923


 Team form at last then matches

Veres form
Graphic of <b>Veres</b> form
Zarya Lugansk form
Graphic of <b>Zarya Lugansk</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/08/2026
Match type: U21 Premier Liga 2

minLnz Cherkasy U2130Veres

no action

31/08/2026Lnz Cherkasy U2130Veres
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minCherkasi01Veres
84  Danyil Checher

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Cherkasi01Veres
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minIngulets Petrove14Veres

no action

22/08/2026Ingulets Petrove14Veres
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: U21 Premier Liga 2

minEpicentr Kamianets-podilskyi U2100Veres

no action

15/08/2026Epicentr Kamianets-podilskyi U2100Veres
 
Match date: 14/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minEpitsentr Dunaivtsi00Veres
22  Konstantinos Stamoulis
28Igor Kyryukhantsev  
40  Danyil Checher
54  Kai Cipot
90  Igor Kharatin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/08/2026Epitsentr Dunaivtsi00Veres
 
Match date: 10/08/2026
Match type: U21 Premier Liga 2

minVeres02Dynamo Kyiv U21

no action

10/08/2026Veres02Dynamo Kyiv U21
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minVeres12Dinamo Kiev
15  Kristian Bilovar
16Danyil Checher  
22Semen Vovchenko  
38  Oleksandr Tymchyk
52Igor Kharatin  
56  Justin Lonwijk
74Vladislav Sharay  
90  Matvii Ponomarenko

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Veres12Dinamo Kiev
 
Match date: 02/08/2026
Match type: U21 Premier Liga 2

minFc Kharkiv10Veres

no action

02/08/2026Fc Kharkiv10Veres
 
Match date: 01/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minMetalist 1925 Kharkiv10Veres
33  Rostislav Baran
56  Maksym Smiyan
77Ilya Alekseevich Krupsky  
83  David Niyo
90Ramik Hadzhyiev  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
01/08/2026Metalist 1925 Kharkiv10Veres
 
Match date: 27/06/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minVeres11Fenix Mariupol

no action

27/06/2026Veres11Fenix Mariupol
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk03Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
14  Peter Mandela Itodo
40  Ramik Hadzhyiev

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Zarya Lugansk03Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Cup

minSkala Stryi06Zarya Lugansk

no action

22/08/2026Skala Stryi06Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 17/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minPolissya Zhytomyr12Zarya Lugansk
16Oleg Fedor  
54Ruslan Babenko  
59  Anton Glushchenko
63  Nesterenko Ivan Vasylovych
73  Nesterenko Ivan Vasylovych

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/08/2026Polissya Zhytomyr12Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 09/08/2026
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk13Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
30Jimmy Geremias Lima Mpanzu  
44  Jimmy Geremias Lima Mpanzu
56  Assane Seck
60  Roy Navi
61  Giovany Herbert
65  Roy Navi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/08/2026Zarya Lugansk13Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
 
Match date: 31/07/2026
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk20Kolos Kovalivka
8  Mykyta Burda
63Bogdan Kushnirenko  
70Pylyp Budkivskyi  
76  Ruslan Kostyshin
82Zadorozhnyi Fedir  
90Kyrylo Dryshliuk  
90Jakov Basic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/07/2026Zarya Lugansk20Kolos Kovalivka
 
Match date: 23/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minZarya Lugansk12Goztepe
38  Unknown
50  Unknown
78Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/07/2026Zarya Lugansk12Goztepe
 
Match date: 18/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minGrimsby11Zarya Lugansk
6  Unknown
45Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/07/2026Grimsby11Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 15/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minKonyaspor21Zarya Lugansk
2Blaz Kramer  
53Morten Bjorlo  
75  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/07/2026Konyaspor21Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 08/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minSlovacko21Zarya Lugansk
15Unknown  
48Unknown  
82  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/07/2026Slovacko21Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 04/07/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minHNK Gorica21Zarya Lugansk

no action

04/07/2026HNK Gorica21Zarya Lugansk
 

Average scored goal (per match)0.2
Average received goal (per match)0.3
Average yellow card (per match)1
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)20
Chance to receive goal (%)20
Chance to get yellow card (%)30
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)0.9
Average received goal (per match)1.2
Average yellow card (per match)0.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Ukraine - Premier League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Karpaty Lviv 4  31011-2  10
2. Polissya Zhytomyr 4  3018-4  9
3. Shakhter Donetsk 4  3018-3  9
4. Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 4  2116-2  7
5. Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4  2025-4  6
6. Dinamo Kiev 3  2014-5  6
7. Zarya Lugansk 4  2025-7  6
8. Bukovyna Chernivtsi 4  1213-3  5
9. Veres 4  1122-3  4
10. Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 4  1125-7  4
11. Cherkasi 4  1122-4  4
12. Liviy Bereh 3  0302-2  3
13. Chernomorets Odessa 3  1022-4  3
14. Obolon Kiev 4  0310-3  3
15. Kudrivka 4  0221-8  2
16. Kolos Kovalivka 3  0121-4  1

Ukraine - Premier League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Karpaty Lviv 4  31011-2  10
2. Polissya Zhytomyr 4  3018-4  9
3. Shakhter Donetsk 4  3018-3  9
4. Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 4  2116-2  7
5. Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4  2025-4  6
6. Dinamo Kiev 3  2014-5  6
7. Zarya Lugansk 4  2025-7  6
8. Bukovyna Chernivtsi 4  1213-3  5
9. Veres 4  1122-3  4
10. Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 4  1125-7  4
11. Cherkasi 4  1122-4  4
12. Liviy Bereh 3  0302-2  3
13. Chernomorets Odessa 3  1022-4  3
14. Obolon Kiev 4  0310-3  3
15. Kudrivka 4  0221-8  2
16. Kolos Kovalivka 3  0121-4  1


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Veres and Zarya Lugansk

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/04/2026Zarya Lugansk20Veres
 
Match date: 27/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk20Veres
19Artem Slesar  
44  Dmytro Kliots
60Roman Vantukh  
87  Vladislav Sharay

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/10/2025Veres00Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 24/10/2025
Match type: Premier League

minVeres00Zarya Lugansk
39  Dejan Popara
47Sergiy Korniychuk  
47Semen Vovchenko  
47  Pylyp Budkivsky
59Konstantinos Stamoulis  
86  Kyrylo Dryshliuk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2025Zarya Lugansk12Veres
 
Match date: 13/04/2025
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk12Veres
3  Kharatin Igor
10Leovigildo  
12  Campos Luan
37Dryshliuk Kyrylo  
48  Kutsia Giorgi
52Kharatin Igor  
57Vasylets Maksym  
64Budkivsky Pylyp  
90  Shevchenko Yevgeniy
90  Kozhukhar Andriy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2024Veres21Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 05/10/2024
Match type: Premier League

minVeres21Zarya Lugansk
9  Gorbach Igor
18Mrvaljevic Marko  
36  Gorbach Igor
39  Basic Jakov
54Campos Luan  
82  Supriaga Vladyslav
85Campos Luan  
90Kogut Bohdan  
90  Vantukh Roman

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2024Zarya Lugansk11Veres
 
Match date: 13/05/2024
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk11Veres
10Yatsyk Oleksandr  
55Vantukh Roman  
60  Vantukh Roman

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023Veres22Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: Premier League

minVeres22Zarya Lugansk
21Kukharuk Andriy  
29Vovchenko Semen  
29  Kiryckhancev Igor
37  Nagnoynyi Denis
44Vovchenko Semen  
61  Yatsyk Oleksandr
89Blyznychenko Andriy  
89Blyznychenko Andriy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2023Zarya Lugansk10Veres
 
Match date: 03/05/2023
Match type: Pr Championship Decider

minZarya Lugansk10Veres
19  Yushchyshyn Vadym
37Brazhko Volodymyr  
53Imerekov Maksim  
58  Pasich Gennadiy
79Imerekov Maksim  
88Saputin Oleksandr  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2022Veres01Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 23/10/2022
Match type: Pr Championship Decider

minVeres01Zarya Lugansk
14Vovchenko Semen  
37  Nagnoynyi Denis
57Pasich Gennadiy  
73  Antyukh Denys
74  Danchenko Oleg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2021Zarya Lugansk30Veres
 
Match date: 07/11/2021
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk30Veres
28  Soldat Igor
37  Miroshnyk Roman
45Sayyadmanesh Allahyar  
47Zahedi Shahab  
49Zahedi Shahab  
78  Ghecev Mihail
84Zahedi Shahab  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2021Veres12Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 03/03/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minVeres12Zarya Lugansk
8Panasenko Sergiy  
18Shestakov Mykhaylo  
20  Rufati Agron
25  Ivanisenya Dmytro
31Dakhnovskyi Vitaliy  
59  Kochergin Vladyslav
76Panasenko Sergiy  
80  Abu Hanna Joel
90  Zahedi Shahab

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2018Zarya Lugansk10Veres
 
Match date: 29/04/2018
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk10Veres
8Checher Vyacheslav  
18Iury De Castilho  
31  Siminin Sergey
41  Pepi Luiz
50  Adamyuk Volodymyr
59Iury De Castilho  
82  Myahkov Pavlo
89Kharatin Igor  
90Kabayev Vladyslav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2018Veres01Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 18/03/2018
Match type: Premier League

minVeres01Zarya Lugansk
19  Kharatin Igor
27Lukyanchuk Pavlo  
28  Checher Vyacheslav
45  Iury Freitas
51  Iury Freitas
64Karasyuk Roman  
88Kalenchuk Maksym  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2017Zarya Lugansk11Veres
 
Match date: 18/11/2017
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk11Veres
23  Serhiychuk Mykhaylo
28Hromov Artem  
36  Ishchenko Mykola
57  Ishchenko Mykola
61  Adamyuk Volodymyr
87  Bandura Oleksandr
90Lury De Castilho  
90  Kobin Vasyl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2017Veres01Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 12/08/2017
Match type: Premier League

minVeres01Zarya Lugansk
31Stepanyuk Ruslan  
51  Sukhotskiy Artem
62  Pryima Vasyl
69  Kharatin Igor
76  Kalitvintsev Vladislav
83  Lury De Castilho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Veres:  2
Draw:  4
Zarya Lugansk:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Veres and GUEST is Zarya Lugansk

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/10/2025Veres00Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 24/10/2025
Match type: Premier League

minVeres00Zarya Lugansk
39  Dejan Popara
47Sergiy Korniychuk  
47Semen Vovchenko  
47  Pylyp Budkivsky
59Konstantinos Stamoulis  
86  Kyrylo Dryshliuk

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/10/2024Veres21Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 05/10/2024
Match type: Premier League

minVeres21Zarya Lugansk
9  Gorbach Igor
18Mrvaljevic Marko  
36  Gorbach Igor
39  Basic Jakov
54Campos Luan  
82  Supriaga Vladyslav
85Campos Luan  
90Kogut Bohdan  
90  Vantukh Roman

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2023Veres22Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 05/11/2023
Match type: Premier League

minVeres22Zarya Lugansk
21Kukharuk Andriy  
29Vovchenko Semen  
29  Kiryckhancev Igor
37  Nagnoynyi Denis
44Vovchenko Semen  
61  Yatsyk Oleksandr
89Blyznychenko Andriy  
89Blyznychenko Andriy  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/10/2022Veres01Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 23/10/2022
Match type: Pr Championship Decider

minVeres01Zarya Lugansk
14Vovchenko Semen  
37  Nagnoynyi Denis
57Pasich Gennadiy  
73  Antyukh Denys
74  Danchenko Oleg

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/03/2021Veres12Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 03/03/2021
Match type: FA Cup

minVeres12Zarya Lugansk
8Panasenko Sergiy  
18Shestakov Mykhaylo  
20  Rufati Agron
25  Ivanisenya Dmytro
31Dakhnovskyi Vitaliy  
59  Kochergin Vladyslav
76Panasenko Sergiy  
80  Abu Hanna Joel
90  Zahedi Shahab

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2018Veres01Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 18/03/2018
Match type: Premier League

minVeres01Zarya Lugansk
19  Kharatin Igor
27Lukyanchuk Pavlo  
28  Checher Vyacheslav
45  Iury Freitas
51  Iury Freitas
64Karasyuk Roman  
88Kalenchuk Maksym  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/08/2017Veres01Zarya Lugansk
 
Match date: 12/08/2017
Match type: Premier League

minVeres01Zarya Lugansk
31Stepanyuk Ruslan  
51  Sukhotskiy Artem
62  Pryima Vasyl
69  Kharatin Igor
76  Kalitvintsev Vladislav
83  Lury De Castilho

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Veres:  1
Draw:  2
Zarya Lugansk:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Veres, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Zarya Lugansk and GUEST is Veres

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
27/04/2026Zarya Lugansk20Veres
 
Match date: 27/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk20Veres
19Artem Slesar  
44  Dmytro Kliots
60Roman Vantukh  
87  Vladislav Sharay

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/04/2025Zarya Lugansk12Veres
 
Match date: 13/04/2025
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk12Veres
3  Kharatin Igor
10Leovigildo  
12  Campos Luan
37Dryshliuk Kyrylo  
48  Kutsia Giorgi
52Kharatin Igor  
57Vasylets Maksym  
64Budkivsky Pylyp  
90  Shevchenko Yevgeniy
90  Kozhukhar Andriy

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/05/2024Zarya Lugansk11Veres
 
Match date: 13/05/2024
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk11Veres
10Yatsyk Oleksandr  
55Vantukh Roman  
60  Vantukh Roman

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/05/2023Zarya Lugansk10Veres
 
Match date: 03/05/2023
Match type: Pr Championship Decider

minZarya Lugansk10Veres
19  Yushchyshyn Vadym
37Brazhko Volodymyr  
53Imerekov Maksim  
58  Pasich Gennadiy
79Imerekov Maksim  
88Saputin Oleksandr  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/11/2021Zarya Lugansk30Veres
 
Match date: 07/11/2021
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk30Veres
28  Soldat Igor
37  Miroshnyk Roman
45Sayyadmanesh Allahyar  
47Zahedi Shahab  
49Zahedi Shahab  
78  Ghecev Mihail
84Zahedi Shahab  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/04/2018Zarya Lugansk10Veres
 
Match date: 29/04/2018
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk10Veres
8Checher Vyacheslav  
18Iury De Castilho  
31  Siminin Sergey
41  Pepi Luiz
50  Adamyuk Volodymyr
59Iury De Castilho  
82  Myahkov Pavlo
89Kharatin Igor  
90Kabayev Vladyslav  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/11/2017Zarya Lugansk11Veres
 
Match date: 18/11/2017
Match type: Premier League

minZarya Lugansk11Veres
23  Serhiychuk Mykhaylo
28Hromov Artem  
36  Ishchenko Mykola
57  Ishchenko Mykola
61  Adamyuk Volodymyr
87  Bandura Oleksandr
90Lury De Castilho  
90  Kobin Vasyl

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Zarya Lugansk
 
 Draw
 
 Veres
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Zarya Lugansk:  4
Draw:  2
Veres:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Zarya Lugansk, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  64.3%
  
 Even  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Veres to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Veres over/under 0.5 goals
Veres to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Veres over/under 1.5 goals
Veres to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Veres over/under 2.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Zarya Lugansk and Veres
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.9%
  
 Under  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Zarya Lugansk over/under 0.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Zarya Lugansk and Veres
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zarya Lugansk over/under 1.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Zarya Lugansk and Veres
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zarya Lugansk over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  50%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Veres or Zarya Lugansk (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  42.9%
  
 2-3  50%
  
 4+  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
 
Veres (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Zarya Lugansk (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
 
Veres (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Zarya Lugansk (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
7.1%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.1%
  
 No goal  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  64.3%
  
 No goal  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
78.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
71.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
71.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
35.7%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
71.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
14.3%
 
64.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Veres (1), draw (X), Zarya Lugansk (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Veres half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Veres.
Veres HT over/under 0.5 goals
Veres half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVeres.
Veres HT over/under 1.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Zarya Lugansk.
Zarya Lugansk HT over/under 0.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamZarya Lugansk.
Zarya Lugansk HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  50%
  
 1  21.4%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  21.4%
  
 Even  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
78.6%
 
7.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Veres, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Zarya Lugansk. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Veres, T2=Zarya Lugansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Veres or Zarya Lugansk to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Veres not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zarya Lugansk not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  28.6%
  
 T1 or D  78.6%
  
 T2 or D  92.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Veres, T2=Zarya Lugansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Veres or Zarya Lugansk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Veres not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zarya Lugansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  92.9%
  
 T2 or D  78.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Veres, T2=Zarya Lugansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Veres or Zarya Lugansk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Veres not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zarya Lugansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  21.4%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  7.1%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  7.1%
  
 51-60  21.4%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  7.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Veres second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Veres, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVeres
Veres 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Veres second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Veres, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVeres
Veres 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Zarya Lugansk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Zarya Lugansk
Zarya Lugansk 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Zarya Lugansk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamZarya Lugansk
Zarya Lugansk 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  7.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.1%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  50%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  7.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Veres, T2=Zarya Lugansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Veres, with T2 is marked the guest team Zarya Lugansk, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Veres) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Zarya Lugansk) wins the match.
Double results
Veres - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Veres scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Veres scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Veres - half with most goals
Zarya Lugansk - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  50%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Zarya Lugansk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Zarya Lugansk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Zarya Lugansk - half with most goals
Veres score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veres to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Veres to score in both halves
Zarya Lugansk score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zarya Lugansk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Zarya Lugansk to score in both halves
Veres wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veres to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Veres wins to zero
Zarya Lugansk wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  50%
  
 No  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zarya Lugansk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Zarya Lugansk wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Veres is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Veres to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Veres over/under 0.5 goals
Veres to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Veres over/under 1.5 goals
Veres to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Veres over/under 2.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Zarya Lugansk over/under 0.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zarya Lugansk over/under 1.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zarya Lugansk over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Veres or Zarya Lugansk (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  57.1%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Zarya Lugansk (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Zarya Lugansk (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Veres (1), draw (X), Zarya Lugansk (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Veres half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Veres.
Veres HT over/under 0.5 goals
Veres half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVeres.
Veres HT over/under 1.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Zarya Lugansk.
Zarya Lugansk HT over/under 0.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamZarya Lugansk.
Zarya Lugansk HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  57.1%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Veres, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Zarya Lugansk. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Veres, T2=Zarya Lugansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Veres or Zarya Lugansk to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Veres not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zarya Lugansk not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  0%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Veres, T2=Zarya Lugansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Veres or Zarya Lugansk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Veres not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zarya Lugansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Veres, T2=Zarya Lugansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Veres or Zarya Lugansk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Veres not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zarya Lugansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  28.6%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Veres second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Veres, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVeres
Veres 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Veres second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Veres, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVeres
Veres 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Zarya Lugansk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Zarya Lugansk
Zarya Lugansk 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Zarya Lugansk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamZarya Lugansk
Zarya Lugansk 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  57.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Veres, T2=Zarya Lugansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Veres, with T2 is marked the guest team Zarya Lugansk, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Veres) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Zarya Lugansk) wins the match.
Double results
Veres - half with most goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Veres scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Veres scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Veres half with most goals
Zarya Lugansk - half with most goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Zarya Lugansk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Zarya Lugansk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Zarya Lugansk half with most goals
Veres score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veres to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Veres score in both halves
Zarya Lugansk score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zarya Lugansk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Zarya Lugansk score in both halves
Veres wins to zero
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veres to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Veres wins to zero
Zarya Lugansk wins to zero
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zarya Lugansk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Zarya Lugansk wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Veres to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Veres over/under 0.5 goals
Veres to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Veres over/under 1.5 goals
Veres to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Veres over/under 2.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Zarya Lugansk over/under 0.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zarya Lugansk over/under 1.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zarya Lugansk over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  57.1%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Veres or Zarya Lugansk (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zarya Lugansk (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Veres (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zarya Lugansk (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Veres (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  85.7%
  
 No goal  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zarya Lugansk
 
 Draw
 
 Veres
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Zarya Lugansk.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zarya Lugansk
 
 Draw
 
 Veres
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Zarya Lugansk.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zarya Lugansk
 
 Draw
 
 Veres
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Zarya Lugansk.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zarya Lugansk
 
 Draw
 
 Veres
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Zarya Lugansk.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zarya Lugansk
 
 Draw
 
 Veres
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Zarya Lugansk.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zarya Lugansk
 
 Draw
 
 Veres
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Zarya Lugansk.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zarya Lugansk
 
 Draw
 
 Veres
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zarya Lugansk
 
 Draw
 
 Veres
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Zarya Lugansk (1), draw (X), Veres (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Zarya Lugansk.
Zarya Lugansk HT over/under 0.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamZarya Lugansk.
Zarya Lugansk HT over/under 1.5 goals
Veres half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Veres.
Veres HT over/under 0.5 goals
Veres half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVeres.
Veres HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  42.9%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Zarya Lugansk
 
 Veres
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Zarya Lugansk, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Veres. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Zarya Lugansk, T2=Veres, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Zarya Lugansk or Veres to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Zarya Lugansk not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Veres not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Zarya Lugansk, T2=Veres, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Zarya Lugansk or Veres to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Zarya Lugansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Veres not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  14.3%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Zarya Lugansk, T2=Veres, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Zarya Lugansk or Veres to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Zarya Lugansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Veres not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  28.6%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Zarya Lugansk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Zarya Lugansk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamZarya Lugansk
Zarya Lugansk 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Zarya Lugansk second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Zarya Lugansk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamZarya Lugansk
Zarya Lugansk 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Veres second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Veres, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Veres
Veres 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Veres half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Veres, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVeres
Veres 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  28.6%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  42.9%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Zarya Lugansk, T2=Veres, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Zarya Lugansk, with T2 is marked the guest team Veres, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Zarya Lugansk) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Veres) wins the match.
Double results
Zarya Lugansk - half with most goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Zarya Lugansk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Zarya Lugansk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Zarya Lugansk half with most goals
Veres - half with most goals
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Veres scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Veres scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Veres half with most goals
Zarya Lugansk score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zarya Lugansk to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Zarya Lugansk score in both halves
Veres score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veres to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Veres score in both halves
Zarya Lugansk wins to zero
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zarya Lugansk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Zarya Lugansk wins to zero
Veres wins to zero
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veres to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Veres wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Zarya Lugansk is host, Veres is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Veres and Zarya Lugansk (Veres is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Veres to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Veres to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Veres to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Zarya Lugansk to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Zarya Lugansk to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Zarya Lugansk to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Veres or Zarya Lugansk (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  57.1%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  71.4%
  
 Even  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Zarya Lugansk (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Zarya Lugansk (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
85.7%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Veres.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
100%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Draw
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Veres (1), draw (X), Zarya Lugansk (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Veres half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Veres.
Veres half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVeres.

Zarya Lugansk half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Zarya Lugansk.
Zarya Lugansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamZarya Lugansk.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  57.1%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
 Zarya Lugansk
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Veres, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Zarya Lugansk. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  0%
  
 Even  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Veres, T2=Zarya Lugansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Veres or Zarya Lugansk to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Veres not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zarya Lugansk not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  0%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  100%
  
 
 
 T1=Veres, T2=Zarya Lugansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Veres or Zarya Lugansk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Veres not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zarya Lugansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=Veres, T2=Zarya Lugansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Veres or Zarya Lugansk to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Veres not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Zarya Lugansk not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Veres second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Veres, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVeres
Veres second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Veres to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Veres, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVeres
Zarya Lugansk second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Zarya Lugansk, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Zarya Lugansk
Zarya Lugansk half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Zarya Lugansk to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Zarya Lugansk, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamZarya Lugansk

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Veres - half with most goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Veres scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Veres scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Zarya Lugansk - half with most goals
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Zarya Lugansk scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Zarya Lugansk scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  0%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  28.6%
  
 D|T2  57.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Veres, T2=Zarya Lugansk, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Veres, with T2 is marked the guest team Zarya Lugansk, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Veres) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Zarya Lugansk) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  0%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  28.6%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Veres score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veres to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Zarya Lugansk score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zarya Lugansk to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Veres wins to zero
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Veres to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Zarya Lugansk wins to zero
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Zarya Lugansk to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  71.4%
  
 No  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Veres is host, Zarya Lugansk is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.34 sec.