Information for: Tampines Rovers FC vs Young Lions

statarea, Tampines Rovers FC vs Young Lions information

 General
Number of founded Tampines Rovers FC matches: 748
Number of founded Young Lions matches: 477
Number of founded matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions: 61

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Tampines Rovers FC

Tampines Rovers FC logo
Full name Tampines Rovers Football Club
Country  Singapore
founded 1945
Young Lions

Young Lions logo
Full name Young Lions
Country  Singapore
founded 2002


 Team form at last then matches

Tampines Rovers FC form
Graphic of <b>Tampines Rovers FC</b> form
Young Lions form
Graphic of <b>Young Lions</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 17/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC32Lion City Sailors
9  Kyoga Nakamura
50  Ui-young Song
57Jacob Mahler  
59  Lennart Thy
63  Bailey Wright
75Yuki Kobayashi  
79Hide Higashikawa  
80Koya Kazama  
83Koya Kazama  
90  Hami Syahin

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/05/2026Tampines Rovers FC32Lion City Sailors
 
Match date: 10/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minHougang United FC01Tampines Rovers FC
39Jordan Nicolas Vestering  
43  Trent Buhagiar
51Muhammad Sanizal  
65  Shuya Yamashita
69Victor Blasco Llorens  
83  Saifullah Akbar
90Anders Eric Aplin  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/05/2026Hougang United FC01Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 03/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC00Lion City Sailors
37  Christopher Van Huizen
61  Rui Pires
90  Ivan Susak

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/05/2026Tampines Rovers FC00Lion City Sailors
 
Match date: 30/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minAlbirex Niigata FC21Tampines Rovers FC
5Abdul Rasaq  
35  Koya Kazama
45Shingo Nakano  
45  Trent Buhagiar
62Abdul Rasaq  
90Jaden Heng  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/04/2026Albirex Niigata FC21Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC81Young Lions
4Trent Buhagiar  
23Irfan Najeeb  
28Nur Shahiran  
31  Sergio Mendonca
33Koya Kazama  
43Trent Buhagiar  
48  Marcus Mosses
77Nur Shahiran  
80Glenn Kweh  
88Ong Yu En  
90Hide Higashikawa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/04/2026Tampines Rovers FC81Young Lions
 
Match date: 17/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC21Balestier Khalsa FC
46  Mario Subaric
47Yuki Kobayashi  
63Jacob Mahler  
64  Daniel Goh
80  Lazar Vujanic
80Seiga Sumi  
89  Tin Matic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/04/2026Tampines Rovers FC21Balestier Khalsa FC
 
Match date: 11/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC43Geylang International
5Hide Higashikawa  
12Hide Higashikawa  
21  Kaisei Ogawa
29  Shodai Yokoyama
47  Shuhei Hoshino
75  Shahdan Sulaiman
79Yuki Kobayashi  
90  Rudy Khairullah
90Jacob Mahler  
90Hide Higashikawa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/04/2026Tampines Rovers FC43Geylang International
 
Match date: 04/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minAlbirex Niigata FC32Tampines Rovers FC
4  Trent Buhagiar
7  Hide Higashikawa
39Yang Hyeonju  
53Thae Uk Kim  
60Shingo Nakano  
86Abdul Rasaq  
90  Nur Shahiran

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/04/2026Albirex Niigata FC32Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 16/03/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTanjong Pagar FC03Tampines Rovers FC
20  Hide Higashikawa
41Junior Djile  
45Sahil Suhaimi  
62Kim Ri-gwan  
76  Hide Higashikawa
90  Nur Shahiran

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/03/2026Tanjong Pagar FC03Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 12/03/2026
Match type: Afc Champions League Two Final Stage

minTampines Rovers FC22Bangkok United
15  Teerasil Dangda
20  Everton Goncalves Saturnino
31Irfan Najeeb  
39Trent Buhagiar  
42  Ilias Alhaft
71Koki Kazama  
77  Wanchai Jarunongkran
86Shuya Yamashita  
89  Suphan Thongsong

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/03/2026Tampines Rovers FC22Bangkok United
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minAlbirex Niigata FC30Young Lions
5Zulqarnaen Suzliman  
11  - Iryan
28  Marcus Mosses
29Yang Hyeonju  
33Haziq Kamarudin  
45  Abner Vinicius Do Nascimento Custodio
51  Henry Lawrence Spence
66Shingo Nakano  
90Nicky Melvin Singh  
90Komei Iida  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/05/2026Albirex Niigata FC30Young Lions
 
Match date: 09/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions22Geylang International
33  Tae-ho Kim
39Sergio Mendonca  
52Sergio Mendonca  
90Andrew Aw  
90  Tae-ho Kim
90Louka Jun Cheng Tan-vaissiere  
90Nicolas Beninger  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/05/2026Young Lions22Geylang International
 
Match date: 04/05/2026
Match type: Premier League

minAlbirex Niigata FC10Young Lions
13Jaden Heng  
62Komei Iida  
68Eun-soo Jo  
86  Abner Vinicius Do Nascimento Custodio
90Shingo Nakano  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/05/2026Albirex Niigata FC10Young Lions
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC81Young Lions
4Trent Buhagiar  
23Irfan Najeeb  
28Nur Shahiran  
31  Sergio Mendonca
33Koya Kazama  
43Trent Buhagiar  
48  Marcus Mosses
77Nur Shahiran  
80Glenn Kweh  
88Ong Yu En  
90Hide Higashikawa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/04/2026Tampines Rovers FC81Young Lions
 
Match date: 20/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minLion City Sailors20Young Lions
21  Ajay Robson
62  Ajay Robson
73Lennart Thy  
82Shawal Anuar  
87Ui-young Song  
90  Abner Vinicius Do Nascimento Custodio
90Anderson Lopes  
90  Sergio Mendonca

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/04/2026Lion City Sailors20Young Lions
 
Match date: 10/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTanjong Pagar FC01Young Lions
5  Sergio Mendonca
53  Abner Vinicius Do Nascimento Custodio
61Zenivio  
64Syed Akmal  
69  Ajay Robson
90  Sergio Mendonca

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/04/2026Tanjong Pagar FC01Young Lions
 
Match date: 05/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions02Balestier Khalsa FC
7Unknown  
12  Masahiro Sugita
45Andrew Aw  
55  Masahiro Sugita
65  Darren Teh
79Ajay Robson  
85  Daniel Goh
90  Elijah Lim

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/04/2026Young Lions02Balestier Khalsa FC
 
Match date: 14/03/2026
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions02Hougang United FC
13Luth Harith Fathi  
54  Nabi Kibunguchy
56  Jaushua Sotirio
80Danial Herwan  
90Abner Vinicius Do Nascimento Custodio  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/03/2026Young Lions02Hougang United FC
 
Match date: 08/03/2026
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions05Tampines Rovers FC
14  Shuya Yamashita
39  Hide Higashikawa
45  Glenn Kweh
59  Koya Kazama
68  Zikos Chua

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/03/2026Young Lions05Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 26/02/2026
Match type: Premier League

minGeylang International11Young Lions
17Ryoya Taniguchi  
17  Kieran Teo
26  Fairuz Fazli
44  Sergio Mendonca
61Joshua Pereira  
87  Henry Lawrence Spence
90  Harith Danish Irwan
90Iqram Rifqi Bin Mohammed Yazid  
90  Sergio Mendonca

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/02/2026Geylang International11Young Lions
 

Average scored goal (per match)2.6
Average received goal (per match)1.4
Average yellow card (per match)1.1
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)0.6
Average received goal (per match)2.8
Average yellow card (per match)2.4
Average red card (per match)0.3
Chance to score goal (%)50
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)30


ads by google


 Team standings

Singapore - Premier League 2025/2026
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Lion City Sailors 21  163270-14  51
2. Tampines Rovers FC 21  154258-21  49
3. Albirex Niigata FC 21  152447-19  47
4. Balestier Khalsa FC 21  112844-46  35
5. Geylang International 21  731129-42  24
6. Hougang United FC 21  701424-41  21
7. Young Lions 21  231615-58  9
8. Tanjong Pagar FC 21  211817-63  7

Singapore - Premier League 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Lion City Sailors 0  0000-0  0
2. Albirex Niigata FC 0  0000-0  0
3. Balestier Khalsa FC 0  0000-0  0
4. Geylang International 0  0000-0  0
5. Young Lions 0  0000-0  0
6. Hougang United FC 0  0000-0  0
7. Tampines Rovers FC 0  0000-0  0
8. Tanjong Pagar FC 0  0000-0  0


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/04/2026Tampines Rovers FC81Young Lions
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC81Young Lions
4Trent Buhagiar  
23Irfan Najeeb  
28Nur Shahiran  
31  Sergio Mendonca
33Koya Kazama  
43Trent Buhagiar  
48  Marcus Mosses
77Nur Shahiran  
80Glenn Kweh  
88Ong Yu En  
90Hide Higashikawa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/03/2026Young Lions05Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 08/03/2026
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions05Tampines Rovers FC
14  Shuya Yamashita
39  Hide Higashikawa
45  Glenn Kweh
59  Koya Kazama
68  Zikos Chua

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2026Tampines Rovers FC71Young Lions
 
Match date: 16/01/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC71Young Lions
9Hide Vitalucci  
11  Abner Vinicius
22  Izwan Mahbud
29Koya Kazama  
32Koya Kazama  
38Hide Vitalucci  
45Glenn Kweh  
72Hide Vitalucci  
76Hide Vitalucci  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2025Tampines Rovers FC20Young Lions
 
Match date: 10/05/2025
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC20Young Lions
10Enomoto Itsuki  
60Nakamura Kyoga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2025Tampines Rovers FC41Young Lions
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: Group Stage

minTampines Rovers FC41Young Lions
19Enomoto Itsuki  
23Shahiran Nur  
31Enomoto Itsuki  
50Chew Joel  
65  Kobayashi Jun

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/02/2025Young Lions15Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 08/02/2025
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions15Tampines Rovers FC
21  Zlatkovic Milos
36  Kweh Glenn
53Syafiz Amir  
59  Enomoto Itsuki
69  Kunori Seia
71  Pinto Ethan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2024Tampines Rovers FC22Young Lions
 
Match date: 14/09/2024
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC22Young Lions
20  Ogawa Kaisei
50  Enomoto Itsuki
61Chew Joel  
77Zlatkovic Milos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/07/2024Young Lions02Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 06/07/2024
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions02Tampines Rovers FC
6  Kunori Seia
50  Kopitovic Boris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2023Tampines Rovers FC50Young Lions
 
Match date: 24/09/2023
Match type: Group Stage

minTampines Rovers FC50Young Lions
50Yamashita Shuya  
64Hanapi Yasir  
82Kopitovic Boris  
85Ramli Faris  
90Ramli Faris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/07/2023Young Lions23Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 15/07/2023
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions23Tampines Rovers FC
18  Hanapi Yasir
42Unknown  
48  Buhari Syazwan
57  Hanapi Yasir
61  Ramli Faris
70Fazli Fairuz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2023Tampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
 
Match date: 20/05/2023
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
2Kopitovic Boris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2023Young Lions03Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 09/03/2023
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions03Tampines Rovers FC
31  Suparno Taufik
34  Ramli Faris
82  En Ong Yu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2022Young Lions07Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 03/09/2022
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions07Tampines Rovers FC
24  Nakamura Kyoga
48  Hanapi Yasir
55  Mehmedovic Zehrudin
63  Kopitovic Boris
65  Suparno Taufik
67  Kopitovic Boris
82  Mirza Iskandar Amir

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2022Young Lions01Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 24/08/2022
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions01Tampines Rovers FC
13  Suparno Taufik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/07/2022Tampines Rovers FC52Young Lions
 
Match date: 17/07/2022
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC52Young Lions
11Kopitovic Boris  
17Suparno Taufik  
35  Rasaq Akeem Abdul
44Mehmedovic Zehrudin  
59Hanapi Yasir  
70  Chua Zikos
78Suparno Taufik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2022Tampines Rovers FC32Young Lions
 
Match date: 20/04/2022
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC32Young Lions
1  Chua Zikos
22  Emaviwe Jordan
56Kopitovic Boris  
82Yamashita Shuya  
90Kopitovic Boris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2021Tampines Rovers FC21Young Lions
 
Match date: 18/09/2021
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC21Young Lions
34Mehmedovic Zehrudin  
71  Mahler Jacob
73Suparno Taufik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2021Young Lions04Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 02/05/2021
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions04Tampines Rovers FC
3  Mehmedovic Zehrudin
19  Shah Irwan
42  Nakamura Kyoga
80  Suparno Taufik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Tampines Rovers FC70Young Lions
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC70Young Lions
13Nakamura Kyoga  
21Kopitovic Boris  
44Hanapi Yasir  
67Hanapi Yasir  
69Nakamura Kyoga  
80Kopitovic Boris  
87Kopitovic Boris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/11/2020Young Lions13Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 17/11/2020
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions13Tampines Rovers FC
20Nadim  
50  Webb
70  Webb
85  Webb

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2020Tampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
 
Match date: 04/11/2020
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
24Mohana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2019Tampines Rovers FC11Young Lions
 
Match date: 29/09/2019
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC11Young Lions
69Mehmedovic Zehrudin  
79Hanapi Yasir  
85  Akbar Saifullah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/07/2019Young Lions11Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 18/07/2019
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions11Tampines Rovers FC
23  Webb Jordan
69Hassan Syed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/05/2019Tampines Rovers FC40Young Lions
 
Match date: 29/05/2019
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC40Young Lions
12Tan Lionel  
33Suparno Taufik  
78  Pashia Haiqal
89Mehmedovic Zehrudin  
90Webb Jordan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/08/2018Young Lions21Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 01/08/2018
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions21Tampines Rovers FC
27  Adli Amirul
42Fandi Irfan  
89Fandi Irfan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/06/2018Tampines Rovers FC31Young Lions
 
Match date: 03/06/2018
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC31Young Lions
19Hanapi Yasir  
28Hanapi Yasir  
31  Fandi Ikhsan
90Amri Khairul  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2018Young Lions04Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 30/05/2018
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions04Tampines Rovers FC
13  Nawaz Fazrul
71  Azmi Amirul
90  Megumi Ryutaro
90  Megumi Ryutaro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2017Tampines Rovers FC30Young Lions
 
Match date: 28/10/2017
Match type: S.League

minTampines Rovers FC30Young Lions
8Shannon Stephen  
78Sujad Hafiz  
83Bennett Daniel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2017Young Lions04Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 12/09/2017
Match type: S.League

minYoung Lions04Tampines Rovers FC
16  Shannon Stephen
37  Dzoni Ivan
58  Shannon Stephen
78  Dzoni Ivan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2017Tampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
 
Match date: 23/04/2017
Match type: S.League

minTampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
90Amri Khairul  
90Amri Khairul  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2016Young Lions13Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 15/10/2016
Match type: S.League

minYoung Lions13Tampines Rovers FC
54  Mehmet Billy
57Syaffiq Ryan  
61  Hanapi Yasir
76  Webb Jordan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/06/2016Tampines Rovers FC61Young Lions
 
Match date: 14/06/2016
Match type: S.League

minTampines Rovers FC61Young Lions
20Nawaz Fazrul  
25Nawaz Fazrul  
33  Farhan Fareez
40Mustafic Fahrudin  
48Webb Jordan  
78Pennant Jermaine  
80Webb Jordan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2016Young Lions12Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 03/04/2016
Match type: S.League

minYoung Lions12Tampines Rovers FC
45  Hamzah Shakir
50  Van Huizen Christopher
61Farhan Fareez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2010Young Lions01Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 30/10/2010
Match type: FA Cup

minYoung Lions01Tampines Rovers FC
30  Duric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2010Tampines Rovers FC20Young Lions
 
Match date: 27/10/2010
Match type: FA Cup

minTampines Rovers FC20Young Lions
21Duric  
81Sulaiman  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2010Tampines Rovers FC11Young Lions
 
Match date: 04/09/2010
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC11Young Lions
43Shafaein  
85  Nazari
90  Jong

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/06/2010Young Lions21Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 03/06/2010
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions21Tampines Rovers FC
10Baharudin  
29  Zainal
59Ayob  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2010Tampines Rovers FC30Young Lions
 
Match date: 09/03/2010
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC30Young Lions
42Li  
78Duric  
90Duric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2009Tampines Rovers FC01Young Lions
 
Match date: 14/10/2009
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC01Young Lions
46  Nizam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2009Young Lions03Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 13/07/2009
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions03Tampines Rovers FC
37  Muhamad
41  Muhamad
83  Li

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/06/2009Young Lions10Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 08/06/2009
Match type: League Cup

minYoung Lions10Tampines Rovers FC
2Gunawan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2009Tampines Rovers FC20Young Lions
 
Match date: 09/04/2009
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC20Young Lions
5Shah  
41Shafaein  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2008Young Lions33Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 20/11/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minYoung Lions33Tampines Rovers FC
40  Amri
41Swee  
60Noh  
67  Mustafic
71Hammond  
85  Suksomkit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2008Tampines Rovers FC32Young Lions
 
Match date: 10/11/2008
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC32Young Lions
44Shafaein  
61Amri  
78  Yunus
89Suksomkit  
90  Aikhena

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2008Young Lions00Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 03/08/2008
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions00Tampines Rovers FC
29  Zainal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/06/2008Tampines Rovers FC23Young Lions
 
Match date: 06/06/2008
Match type: League Cup

minTampines Rovers FC23Young Lions
30Yunus  
48  Idros
54Yunus  
56  Shafiq
64Shafaein  
67  Shafiq

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/06/2008Young Lions01Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 03/06/2008
Match type: League Cup

minYoung Lions01Tampines Rovers FC
6  Sulaiman

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2008Tampines Rovers FC31Young Lions
 
Match date: 19/04/2008
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC31Young Lions
34  Amri
43Suksomkit  
44Shafaein  
61Ali  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2007Tampines Rovers FC71Young Lions
 
Match date: 15/09/2007
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC71Young Lions
26Muhamad  
29Suksomkit  
38Shah  
43Suksomkit  
45  Amri
53Fahrudin  
61Grabovac  
90Grabovac  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/06/2007Young Lions12Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 11/06/2007
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions12Tampines Rovers FC
24  De Oliveira
44  Yusop
72Nawaz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2007Tampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
 
Match date: 17/03/2007
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
44De Oliveira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2006Young Lions00Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 31/10/2006
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions00Tampines Rovers FC

no action

details
20/07/2006Tampines Rovers FC32Young Lions
 
Match date: 20/07/2006
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC32Young Lions
17De Oliveira  
30De Oliveira  
53  Amri
58Leng  
59  Li
61Chaiyaphuak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2006Tampines Rovers FC23Young Lions
 
Match date: 07/05/2006
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC23Young Lions
14De Oliveira  
35  Li
56Grabovac  
81  Amri
87  Shi Jia Yi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/08/2005Young Lions31Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 23/08/2005
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions31Tampines Rovers FC
16Cashmir  
21Amri  
56  Shah
82Muhamad  
90  Hucika

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/2005Young Lions22Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 09/07/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minYoung Lions22Tampines Rovers FC
9  Shafaein
59  Tan
74Shi Jia Yi  
94
Ishak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/07/2005Tampines Rovers FC31Young Lions
 
Match date: 02/07/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minTampines Rovers FC31Young Lions
39  Shi Jia Yi
54Hucika  
68Grabovac  
83Grabovac  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2005Tampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
 
Match date: 19/05/2005
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
51Shah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2005Young Lions13Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 12/03/2005
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions13Tampines Rovers FC
58  Alipah
79Shariff  
80  Alipah
89Stojkovic  
90  Tan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2004Young Lions40Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 20/05/2004
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions40Tampines Rovers FC
3Manzur  
53Manzur  
82Casmir  
88Amri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/2004Tampines Rovers FC63Young Lions
 
Match date: 10/03/2004
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC63Young Lions
7Alam Shah  
8  Muhamad
19  Casmir
23Tan  
27Kim Leng  
51Tan  
56Grabovac  
70Grabovac  
78  Casmir

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
73.8%
 
13.1%
 
13.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  61
Tampines Rovers FC:  45
Draw:  8
Young Lions:  8
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Tampines Rovers FC and GUEST is Young Lions

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
24/04/2026Tampines Rovers FC81Young Lions
 
Match date: 24/04/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC81Young Lions
4Trent Buhagiar  
23Irfan Najeeb  
28Nur Shahiran  
31  Sergio Mendonca
33Koya Kazama  
43Trent Buhagiar  
48  Marcus Mosses
77Nur Shahiran  
80Glenn Kweh  
88Ong Yu En  
90Hide Higashikawa  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2026Tampines Rovers FC71Young Lions
 
Match date: 16/01/2026
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC71Young Lions
9Hide Vitalucci  
11  Abner Vinicius
22  Izwan Mahbud
29Koya Kazama  
32Koya Kazama  
38Hide Vitalucci  
45Glenn Kweh  
72Hide Vitalucci  
76Hide Vitalucci  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/05/2025Tampines Rovers FC20Young Lions
 
Match date: 10/05/2025
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC20Young Lions
10Enomoto Itsuki  
60Nakamura Kyoga  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/03/2025Tampines Rovers FC41Young Lions
 
Match date: 16/03/2025
Match type: Group Stage

minTampines Rovers FC41Young Lions
19Enomoto Itsuki  
23Shahiran Nur  
31Enomoto Itsuki  
50Chew Joel  
65  Kobayashi Jun

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/09/2024Tampines Rovers FC22Young Lions
 
Match date: 14/09/2024
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC22Young Lions
20  Ogawa Kaisei
50  Enomoto Itsuki
61Chew Joel  
77Zlatkovic Milos  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/09/2023Tampines Rovers FC50Young Lions
 
Match date: 24/09/2023
Match type: Group Stage

minTampines Rovers FC50Young Lions
50Yamashita Shuya  
64Hanapi Yasir  
82Kopitovic Boris  
85Ramli Faris  
90Ramli Faris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2023Tampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
 
Match date: 20/05/2023
Match type: Premier League

minTampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
2Kopitovic Boris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/07/2022Tampines Rovers FC52Young Lions
 
Match date: 17/07/2022
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC52Young Lions
11Kopitovic Boris  
17Suparno Taufik  
35  Rasaq Akeem Abdul
44Mehmedovic Zehrudin  
59Hanapi Yasir  
70  Chua Zikos
78Suparno Taufik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/04/2022Tampines Rovers FC32Young Lions
 
Match date: 20/04/2022
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC32Young Lions
1  Chua Zikos
22  Emaviwe Jordan
56Kopitovic Boris  
82Yamashita Shuya  
90Kopitovic Boris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/09/2021Tampines Rovers FC21Young Lions
 
Match date: 18/09/2021
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC21Young Lions
34Mehmedovic Zehrudin  
71  Mahler Jacob
73Suparno Taufik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/04/2021Tampines Rovers FC70Young Lions
 
Match date: 07/04/2021
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC70Young Lions
13Nakamura Kyoga  
21Kopitovic Boris  
44Hanapi Yasir  
67Hanapi Yasir  
69Nakamura Kyoga  
80Kopitovic Boris  
87Kopitovic Boris  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/11/2020Tampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
 
Match date: 04/11/2020
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
24Mohana  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/09/2019Tampines Rovers FC11Young Lions
 
Match date: 29/09/2019
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC11Young Lions
69Mehmedovic Zehrudin  
79Hanapi Yasir  
85  Akbar Saifullah

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
29/05/2019Tampines Rovers FC40Young Lions
 
Match date: 29/05/2019
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC40Young Lions
12Tan Lionel  
33Suparno Taufik  
78  Pashia Haiqal
89Mehmedovic Zehrudin  
90Webb Jordan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/06/2018Tampines Rovers FC31Young Lions
 
Match date: 03/06/2018
Match type: S.league

minTampines Rovers FC31Young Lions
19Hanapi Yasir  
28Hanapi Yasir  
31  Fandi Ikhsan
90Amri Khairul  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
28/10/2017Tampines Rovers FC30Young Lions
 
Match date: 28/10/2017
Match type: S.League

minTampines Rovers FC30Young Lions
8Shannon Stephen  
78Sujad Hafiz  
83Bennett Daniel  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/04/2017Tampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
 
Match date: 23/04/2017
Match type: S.League

minTampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
90Amri Khairul  
90Amri Khairul  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/06/2016Tampines Rovers FC61Young Lions
 
Match date: 14/06/2016
Match type: S.League

minTampines Rovers FC61Young Lions
20Nawaz Fazrul  
25Nawaz Fazrul  
33  Farhan Fareez
40Mustafic Fahrudin  
48Webb Jordan  
78Pennant Jermaine  
80Webb Jordan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
27/10/2010Tampines Rovers FC20Young Lions
 
Match date: 27/10/2010
Match type: FA Cup

minTampines Rovers FC20Young Lions
21Duric  
81Sulaiman  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/09/2010Tampines Rovers FC11Young Lions
 
Match date: 04/09/2010
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC11Young Lions
43Shafaein  
85  Nazari
90  Jong

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2010Tampines Rovers FC30Young Lions
 
Match date: 09/03/2010
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC30Young Lions
42Li  
78Duric  
90Duric  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
14/10/2009Tampines Rovers FC01Young Lions
 
Match date: 14/10/2009
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC01Young Lions
46  Nizam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/04/2009Tampines Rovers FC20Young Lions
 
Match date: 09/04/2009
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC20Young Lions
5Shah  
41Shafaein  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/11/2008Tampines Rovers FC32Young Lions
 
Match date: 10/11/2008
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC32Young Lions
44Shafaein  
61Amri  
78  Yunus
89Suksomkit  
90  Aikhena

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/06/2008Tampines Rovers FC23Young Lions
 
Match date: 06/06/2008
Match type: League Cup

minTampines Rovers FC23Young Lions
30Yunus  
48  Idros
54Yunus  
56  Shafiq
64Shafaein  
67  Shafiq

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/04/2008Tampines Rovers FC31Young Lions
 
Match date: 19/04/2008
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC31Young Lions
34  Amri
43Suksomkit  
44Shafaein  
61Ali  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/09/2007Tampines Rovers FC71Young Lions
 
Match date: 15/09/2007
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC71Young Lions
26Muhamad  
29Suksomkit  
38Shah  
43Suksomkit  
45  Amri
53Fahrudin  
61Grabovac  
90Grabovac  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/03/2007Tampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
 
Match date: 17/03/2007
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
44De Oliveira  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/07/2006Tampines Rovers FC32Young Lions
 
Match date: 20/07/2006
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC32Young Lions
17De Oliveira  
30De Oliveira  
53  Amri
58Leng  
59  Li
61Chaiyaphuak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
07/05/2006Tampines Rovers FC23Young Lions
 
Match date: 07/05/2006
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC23Young Lions
14De Oliveira  
35  Li
56Grabovac  
81  Amri
87  Shi Jia Yi

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/07/2005Tampines Rovers FC31Young Lions
 
Match date: 02/07/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minTampines Rovers FC31Young Lions
39  Shi Jia Yi
54Hucika  
68Grabovac  
83Grabovac  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
19/05/2005Tampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
 
Match date: 19/05/2005
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC10Young Lions
51Shah  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/03/2004Tampines Rovers FC63Young Lions
 
Match date: 10/03/2004
Match type: S.league Div.1

minTampines Rovers FC63Young Lions
7Alam Shah  
8  Muhamad
19  Casmir
23Tan  
27Kim Leng  
51Tan  
56Grabovac  
70Grabovac  
78  Casmir

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
81.8%
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  33
Tampines Rovers FC:  27
Draw:  3
Young Lions:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Tampines Rovers FC, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Young Lions and GUEST is Tampines Rovers FC

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/03/2026Young Lions05Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 08/03/2026
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions05Tampines Rovers FC
14  Shuya Yamashita
39  Hide Higashikawa
45  Glenn Kweh
59  Koya Kazama
68  Zikos Chua

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/02/2025Young Lions15Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 08/02/2025
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions15Tampines Rovers FC
21  Zlatkovic Milos
36  Kweh Glenn
53Syafiz Amir  
59  Enomoto Itsuki
69  Kunori Seia
71  Pinto Ethan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/07/2024Young Lions02Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 06/07/2024
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions02Tampines Rovers FC
6  Kunori Seia
50  Kopitovic Boris

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/07/2023Young Lions23Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 15/07/2023
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions23Tampines Rovers FC
18  Hanapi Yasir
42Unknown  
48  Buhari Syazwan
57  Hanapi Yasir
61  Ramli Faris
70Fazli Fairuz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/03/2023Young Lions03Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 09/03/2023
Match type: Premier League

minYoung Lions03Tampines Rovers FC
31  Suparno Taufik
34  Ramli Faris
82  En Ong Yu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/09/2022Young Lions07Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 03/09/2022
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions07Tampines Rovers FC
24  Nakamura Kyoga
48  Hanapi Yasir
55  Mehmedovic Zehrudin
63  Kopitovic Boris
65  Suparno Taufik
67  Kopitovic Boris
82  Mirza Iskandar Amir

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/08/2022Young Lions01Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 24/08/2022
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions01Tampines Rovers FC
13  Suparno Taufik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2021Young Lions04Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 02/05/2021
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions04Tampines Rovers FC
3  Mehmedovic Zehrudin
19  Shah Irwan
42  Nakamura Kyoga
80  Suparno Taufik

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/11/2020Young Lions13Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 17/11/2020
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions13Tampines Rovers FC
20Nadim  
50  Webb
70  Webb
85  Webb

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/07/2019Young Lions11Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 18/07/2019
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions11Tampines Rovers FC
23  Webb Jordan
69Hassan Syed  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/08/2018Young Lions21Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 01/08/2018
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions21Tampines Rovers FC
27  Adli Amirul
42Fandi Irfan  
89Fandi Irfan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/05/2018Young Lions04Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 30/05/2018
Match type: S.league

minYoung Lions04Tampines Rovers FC
13  Nawaz Fazrul
71  Azmi Amirul
90  Megumi Ryutaro
90  Megumi Ryutaro

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/09/2017Young Lions04Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 12/09/2017
Match type: S.League

minYoung Lions04Tampines Rovers FC
16  Shannon Stephen
37  Dzoni Ivan
58  Shannon Stephen
78  Dzoni Ivan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
15/10/2016Young Lions13Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 15/10/2016
Match type: S.League

minYoung Lions13Tampines Rovers FC
54  Mehmet Billy
57Syaffiq Ryan  
61  Hanapi Yasir
76  Webb Jordan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2016Young Lions12Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 03/04/2016
Match type: S.League

minYoung Lions12Tampines Rovers FC
45  Hamzah Shakir
50  Van Huizen Christopher
61Farhan Fareez  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/10/2010Young Lions01Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 30/10/2010
Match type: FA Cup

minYoung Lions01Tampines Rovers FC
30  Duric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/06/2010Young Lions21Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 03/06/2010
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions21Tampines Rovers FC
10Baharudin  
29  Zainal
59Ayob  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/07/2009Young Lions03Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 13/07/2009
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions03Tampines Rovers FC
37  Muhamad
41  Muhamad
83  Li

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/06/2009Young Lions10Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 08/06/2009
Match type: League Cup

minYoung Lions10Tampines Rovers FC
2Gunawan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/11/2008Young Lions33Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 20/11/2008
Match type: FA Cup

minYoung Lions33Tampines Rovers FC
40  Amri
41Swee  
60Noh  
67  Mustafic
71Hammond  
85  Suksomkit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/08/2008Young Lions00Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 03/08/2008
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions00Tampines Rovers FC
29  Zainal

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/06/2008Young Lions01Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 03/06/2008
Match type: League Cup

minYoung Lions01Tampines Rovers FC
6  Sulaiman

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/06/2007Young Lions12Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 11/06/2007
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions12Tampines Rovers FC
24  De Oliveira
44  Yusop
72Nawaz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
31/10/2006Young Lions00Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 31/10/2006
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions00Tampines Rovers FC

no action

details
23/08/2005Young Lions31Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 23/08/2005
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions31Tampines Rovers FC
16Cashmir  
21Amri  
56  Shah
82Muhamad  
90  Hucika

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/07/2005Young Lions22Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 09/07/2005
Match type: FA Cup

minYoung Lions22Tampines Rovers FC
9  Shafaein
59  Tan
74Shi Jia Yi  
94
Ishak  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
12/03/2005Young Lions13Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 12/03/2005
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions13Tampines Rovers FC
58  Alipah
79Shariff  
80  Alipah
89Stojkovic  
90  Tan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/05/2004Young Lions40Tampines Rovers FC
 
Match date: 20/05/2004
Match type: S.league Div.1

minYoung Lions40Tampines Rovers FC
3Manzur  
53Manzur  
82Casmir  
88Amri  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Young Lions
 
 Draw
 
 Tampines Rovers FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.9%
 
17.9%
 
64.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  28
Young Lions:  5
Draw:  5
Tampines Rovers FC:  18
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Young Lions, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80.3%
  
 Under  19.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.9%
  
 Under  31.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.1%
  
 Under  45.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  55.7%
  
 Even  44.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Tampines Rovers FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  91.8%
  
 Under  8.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tampines Rovers FC over/under 0.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.9%
  
 Under  31.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tampines Rovers FC over/under 1.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50.8%
  
 Under  49.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tampines Rovers FC over/under 2.5 goals
Young Lions to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Young Lions and Tampines Rovers FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.4%
  
 Under  42.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Young Lions over/under 0.5 goals
Young Lions to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Young Lions and Tampines Rovers FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24.6%
  
 Under  75.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Young Lions over/under 1.5 goals
Young Lions to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Young Lions and Tampines Rovers FC
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.8%
  
 Under  90.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Young Lions over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  3.3%
  
 Only one  44.3%
  
 Both  52.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Tampines Rovers FC or Young Lions (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  19.7%
  
 2-3  26.2%
  
 4+  54.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Young Lions (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
67.2%
 
19.7%
 
13.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Young Lions (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
62.3%
 
11.5%
 
26.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  31.1%
  
 No goal  68.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41%
  
 No goal  59%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.6%
  
 No goal  57.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.9%
  
 No goal  54.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  41%
  
 No goal  59%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  52.5%
  
 No goal  47.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23%
 
65.6%
 
6.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50.8%
 
34.4%
 
9.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60.7%
 
23%
 
11.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
65.6%
 
14.8%
 
14.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
72.1%
 
8.2%
 
14.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
70.5%
 
11.5%
 
13.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
60.7%
 
23%
 
11.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
49.2%
 
29.5%
 
16.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Tampines Rovers FC (1), draw (X), Young Lions (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  80.3%
  
 Under  19.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.3%
  
 Under  60.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  68.9%
  
 Under  31.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Tampines Rovers FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  27.9%
  
 Under  72.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTampines Rovers FC.
Tampines Rovers FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Young Lions half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  29.5%
  
 Under  70.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Young Lions.
Young Lions HT over/under 0.5 goals
Young Lions half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  4.9%
  
 Under  95.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamYoung Lions.
Young Lions HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.8%
  
 1  41%
  
 2+  39.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  52.5%
  
 Even  47.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Young Lions
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75.4%
 
16.4%
 
8.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Tampines Rovers FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Young Lions. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  83.6%
  
 T1 or D  82%
  
 T2 or D  24.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Tampines Rovers FC, T2=Young Lions, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tampines Rovers FC or Young Lions to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tampines Rovers FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Young Lions not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  72.1%
  
 T1 or D  83.6%
  
 T2 or D  34.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Tampines Rovers FC, T2=Young Lions, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tampines Rovers FC or Young Lions to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tampines Rovers FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Young Lions not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  65.6%
  
 T1 or D  45.9%
  
 T2 or D  45.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Tampines Rovers FC, T2=Young Lions, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tampines Rovers FC or Young Lions to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tampines Rovers FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Young Lions not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  21.3%
  
 11-20  24.6%
  
 21-30  16.4%
  
 31-40  9.8%
  
 41-50  11.5%
  
 51-60  4.9%
  
 61-70  1.6%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  1.6%
  
 No goal  8.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Tampines Rovers FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  67.2%
  
 Under  32.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tampines Rovers FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTampines Rovers FC
Tampines Rovers FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.1%
  
 Under  63.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tampines Rovers FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTampines Rovers FC
Tampines Rovers FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Young Lions second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  41%
  
 Under  59%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Young Lions, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Young Lions
Young Lions 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Young Lions half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.8%
  
 Under  90.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Young Lions, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamYoung Lions
Young Lions 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  34.4%
  
 2nd half  44.3%
  
 The tie  16.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  55.7%
  
 T1|D  3.3%
  
 T1|T2  1.6%
  
 D|T1  9.8%
  
 D|D  6.6%
  
 D|T2  6.6%
  
 T2|T1  4.9%
  
 T2|D  1.6%
  
 T2|T2  4.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Tampines Rovers FC, T2=Young Lions, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Tampines Rovers FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Young Lions, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Tampines Rovers FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Young Lions) wins the match.
Double results
Tampines Rovers FC - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  34.4%
  
 2nd half  32.8%
  
 The tie  27.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tampines Rovers FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tampines Rovers FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tampines Rovers FC - half with most goals
Young Lions - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  16.4%
  
 2nd half  29.5%
  
 The tie  49.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Young Lions scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Young Lions scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Young Lions - half with most goals
Tampines Rovers FC score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  49.2%
  
 No  50.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tampines Rovers FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tampines Rovers FC to score in both halves
Young Lions score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.4%
  
 No  83.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Young Lions to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Young Lions to score in both halves
Tampines Rovers FC wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  37.7%
  
 No  62.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tampines Rovers FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tampines Rovers FC wins to zero
Young Lions wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  4.9%
  
 No  95.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Young Lions to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Young Lions wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.1%
  
 No  63.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18%
  
 No  82%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.6%
  
 Under  42.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.6%
  
 Even  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Tampines Rovers FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  97%
  
 Under  3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tampines Rovers FC over/under 0.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75.8%
  
 Under  24.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tampines Rovers FC over/under 1.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tampines Rovers FC over/under 2.5 goals
Young Lions to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.6%
  
 Under  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Young Lions over/under 0.5 goals
Young Lions to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24.2%
  
 Under  75.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Young Lions over/under 1.5 goals
Young Lions to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Young Lions over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.4%
  
 Both  57.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Tampines Rovers FC or Young Lions (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  24.2%
  
 4+  57.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Young Lions (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Young Lions (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.3%
  
 No goal  69.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  39.4%
  
 No goal  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  48.5%
  
 No goal  51.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.4%
  
 No goal  57.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.6%
  
 No goal  42.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24.2%
 
66.7%
 
3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.5%
 
36.4%
 
6.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.7%
 
12.1%
 
12.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
78.8%
 
3%
 
12.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75.8%
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
24.2%
 
15.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Tampines Rovers FC (1), draw (X), Young Lions (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.8%
  
 Under  21.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.4%
  
 Under  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.7%
  
 Under  30.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Tampines Rovers FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTampines Rovers FC.
Tampines Rovers FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Young Lions half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.3%
  
 Under  69.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Young Lions.
Young Lions HT over/under 0.5 goals
Young Lions half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.1%
  
 Under  93.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamYoung Lions.
Young Lions HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.2%
  
 1  39.4%
  
 2+  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.6%
  
 Even  42.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Young Lions
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
78.8%
 
15.2%
 
6.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Tampines Rovers FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Young Lions. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.8%
  
 T2 or D  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Tampines Rovers FC, T2=Young Lions, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tampines Rovers FC or Young Lions to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tampines Rovers FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Young Lions not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.8%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Tampines Rovers FC, T2=Young Lions, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tampines Rovers FC or Young Lions to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tampines Rovers FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Young Lions not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.7%
  
 T1 or D  39.4%
  
 T2 or D  39.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Tampines Rovers FC, T2=Young Lions, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tampines Rovers FC or Young Lions to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tampines Rovers FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Young Lions not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  27.3%
  
 21-30  12.1%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  3%
  
 61-70  3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  3%
  
 No goal  6.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Tampines Rovers FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75.8%
  
 Under  24.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tampines Rovers FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTampines Rovers FC
Tampines Rovers FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.4%
  
 Under  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tampines Rovers FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTampines Rovers FC
Tampines Rovers FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Young Lions second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Young Lions, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Young Lions
Young Lions 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Young Lions half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.1%
  
 Under  87.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Young Lions, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamYoung Lions
Young Lions 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  48.5%
  
 The tie  12.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  60.6%
  
 T1|D  3%
  
 T1|T2  3%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  3%
  
 D|T2  6.1%
  
 T2|T1  6.1%
  
 T2|D  3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Tampines Rovers FC, T2=Young Lions, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Tampines Rovers FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Young Lions, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Tampines Rovers FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Young Lions) wins the match.
Double results
Tampines Rovers FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tampines Rovers FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tampines Rovers FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tampines Rovers FC half with most goals
Young Lions - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.2%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Young Lions scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Young Lions scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Young Lions half with most goals
Tampines Rovers FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tampines Rovers FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tampines Rovers FC score in both halves
Young Lions score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.1%
  
 No  87.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Young Lions to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Young Lions score in both halves
Tampines Rovers FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  39.4%
  
 No  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tampines Rovers FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tampines Rovers FC wins to zero
Young Lions wins to zero
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  3%
  
 No  97%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Young Lions to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Young Lions wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Young Lions is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.4%
  
 Even  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Tampines Rovers FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tampines Rovers FC over/under 0.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.7%
  
 Under  39.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tampines Rovers FC over/under 1.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.4%
  
 Under  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tampines Rovers FC over/under 2.5 goals
Young Lions to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.6%
  
 Under  46.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Young Lions over/under 0.5 goals
Young Lions to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  25%
  
 Under  75%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Young Lions over/under 1.5 goals
Young Lions to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  10.7%
  
 Under  89.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Young Lions over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.1%
  
 Only one  46.4%
  
 Both  46.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Tampines Rovers FC or Young Lions (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  21.4%
  
 2-3  28.6%
  
 4+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Young Lions (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Tampines Rovers FC (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
10.7%
 
82.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Young Lions (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Tampines Rovers FC (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
3.6%
 
3.6%
 
92.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  32.1%
  
 No goal  67.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.4%
  
 No goal  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  39.3%
  
 No goal  60.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.4%
  
 No goal  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Young Lions
 
 Draw
 
 Tampines Rovers FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
10.7%
 
64.3%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Young Lions.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Young Lions
 
 Draw
 
 Tampines Rovers FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
32.1%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Young Lions.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Young Lions
 
 Draw
 
 Tampines Rovers FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
53.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Young Lions.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Young Lions
 
 Draw
 
 Tampines Rovers FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.9%
 
17.9%
 
60.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Young Lions.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Young Lions
 
 Draw
 
 Tampines Rovers FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.9%
 
14.3%
 
64.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Young Lions.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Young Lions
 
 Draw
 
 Tampines Rovers FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.9%
 
14.3%
 
64.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Young Lions.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Young Lions
 
 Draw
 
 Tampines Rovers FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
53.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Young Lions
 
 Draw
 
 Tampines Rovers FC
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.9%
 
35.7%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Young Lions (1), draw (X), Tampines Rovers FC (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  82.1%
  
 Under  17.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.3%
  
 Under  60.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Young Lions half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Young Lions.
Young Lions HT over/under 0.5 goals
Young Lions half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  3.6%
  
 Under  96.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamYoung Lions.
Young Lions HT over/under 1.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  67.9%
  
 Under  32.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Tampines Rovers FC HT over/under 0.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTampines Rovers FC.
Tampines Rovers FC HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  39.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  46.4%
  
 Even  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Young Lions
 
 Tampines Rovers FC
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
17.9%
 
71.4%
 
10.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Young Lions, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Tampines Rovers FC. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  82.1%
  
 T1 or D  32.1%
  
 T2 or D  78.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Young Lions, T2=Tampines Rovers FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Young Lions or Tampines Rovers FC to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Young Lions not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tampines Rovers FC not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  67.9%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  82.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Young Lions, T2=Tampines Rovers FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Young Lions or Tampines Rovers FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Young Lions not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tampines Rovers FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  60.7%
  
 T1 or D  107.1%
  
 T2 or D  78.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Young Lions, T2=Tampines Rovers FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Young Lions or Tampines Rovers FC to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Young Lions not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Tampines Rovers FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  25%
  
 11-20  21.4%
  
 21-30  21.4%
  
 31-40  10.7%
  
 41-50  3.6%
  
 51-60  7.1%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  10.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Young Lions second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.4%
  
 Under  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Young Lions, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamYoung Lions
Young Lions 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Young Lions second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Young Lions, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamYoung Lions
Young Lions 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tampines Rovers FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Tampines Rovers FC
Tampines Rovers FC 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Tampines Rovers FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  32.1%
  
 Under  67.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tampines Rovers FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTampines Rovers FC
Tampines Rovers FC 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  39.3%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  10.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  3.6%
  
 D|T1  7.1%
  
 D|D  10.7%
  
 D|T2  10.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  3.6%
  
 T2|T2  50%
  
 
 
 T1=Young Lions, T2=Tampines Rovers FC, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Young Lions, with T2 is marked the guest team Tampines Rovers FC, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Young Lions) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Tampines Rovers FC) wins the match.
Double results
Young Lions - half with most goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  10.7%
  
 2nd half  32.1%
  
 The tie  53.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Young Lions scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Young Lions scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Young Lions half with most goals
Tampines Rovers FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  32.1%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tampines Rovers FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tampines Rovers FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Tampines Rovers FC half with most goals
Young Lions score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Young Lions to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Young Lions score in both halves
Tampines Rovers FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tampines Rovers FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Tampines Rovers FC score in both halves
Young Lions wins to zero
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  7.1%
  
 No  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Young Lions to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Young Lions wins to zero
Tampines Rovers FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tampines Rovers FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Tampines Rovers FC wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Young Lions is host, Tampines Rovers FC is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  17.9%
  
 No  82.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Tampines Rovers FC and Young Lions (Tampines Rovers FC is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  81.8%
  
 Under  18.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.6%
  
 Under  42.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Tampines Rovers FC to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  97%
  
 Under  3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Tampines Rovers FC to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75.8%
  
 Under  24.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Tampines Rovers FC to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  54.5%
  
 Under  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Young Lions to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  60.6%
  
 Under  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Young Lions to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  24.2%
  
 Under  75.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Young Lions to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  9.1%
  
 Under  90.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.4%
  
 Both  57.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Tampines Rovers FC or Young Lions (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  18.2%
  
 2-3  24.2%
  
 4+  57.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  63.6%
  
 Even  36.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Young Lions (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
27.3%
 
18.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Young Lions (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
36.4%
 
18.2%
 
45.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.3%
  
 No goal  69.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  39.4%
  
 No goal  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  48.5%
  
 No goal  51.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  45.5%
  
 No goal  54.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.4%
  
 No goal  57.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.6%
  
 No goal  42.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
24.2%
 
66.7%
 
3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
51.5%
 
36.4%
 
6.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
69.7%
 
12.1%
 
12.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
78.8%
 
3%
 
12.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
75.8%
 
9.1%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Tampines Rovers FC.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
66.7%
 
18.2%
 
9.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Draw
 
 Young Lions
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
54.5%
 
24.2%
 
15.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Tampines Rovers FC (1), draw (X), Young Lions (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.8%
  
 Under  21.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.4%
  
 Under  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Tampines Rovers FC half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  69.7%
  
 Under  30.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Tampines Rovers FC.
Tampines Rovers FC half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamTampines Rovers FC.

Young Lions half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  30.3%
  
 Under  69.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Young Lions.
Young Lions half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  6.1%
  
 Under  93.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamYoung Lions.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  15.2%
  
 1  39.4%
  
 2+  39.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Tampines Rovers FC
 
 Young Lions
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
78.8%
 
15.2%
 
6.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Tampines Rovers FC, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Young Lions. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.6%
  
 Even  42.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  84.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.8%
  
 T2 or D  18.2%
  
 
 
 T1=Tampines Rovers FC, T2=Young Lions, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tampines Rovers FC or Young Lions to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tampines Rovers FC not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Young Lions not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  75.8%
  
 T1 or D  84.8%
  
 T2 or D  27.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Tampines Rovers FC, T2=Young Lions, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tampines Rovers FC or Young Lions to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tampines Rovers FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Young Lions not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.7%
  
 T1 or D  39.4%
  
 T2 or D  39.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Tampines Rovers FC, T2=Young Lions, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Tampines Rovers FC or Young Lions to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Tampines Rovers FC not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Young Lions not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Tampines Rovers FC second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  75.8%
  
 Under  24.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Tampines Rovers FC, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamTampines Rovers FC
Tampines Rovers FC second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  39.4%
  
 Under  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Tampines Rovers FC to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Tampines Rovers FC, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamTampines Rovers FC
Young Lions second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  36.4%
  
 Under  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Young Lions, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Young Lions
Young Lions half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  12.1%
  
 Under  87.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Young Lions to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Young Lions, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamYoung Lions

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  48.5%
  
 The tie  12.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Tampines Rovers FC - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  27.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Tampines Rovers FC scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Tampines Rovers FC scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Young Lions - half with most goals
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.2%
  
 2nd half  27.3%
  
 The tie  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Young Lions scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Young Lions scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  60.6%
  
 T1|D  3%
  
 T1|T2  3%
  
 D|T1  9.1%
  
 D|D  3%
  
 D|T2  6.1%
  
 T2|T1  6.1%
  
 T2|D  3%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Tampines Rovers FC, T2=Young Lions, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Tampines Rovers FC, with T2 is marked the guest team Young Lions, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Tampines Rovers FC) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Young Lions) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  18.2%
  
 11-20  27.3%
  
 21-30  12.1%
  
 31-40  9.1%
  
 41-50  18.2%
  
 51-60  3%
  
 61-70  3%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  3%
  
 No goal  6.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Tampines Rovers FC score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  54.5%
  
 No  45.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tampines Rovers FC to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Young Lions score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  12.1%
  
 No  87.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Young Lions to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Tampines Rovers FC wins to zero
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  39.4%
  
 No  60.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Tampines Rovers FC to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Young Lions wins to zero
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  3%
  
 No  97%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Young Lions to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  36.4%
  
 No  63.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Tampines Rovers FC is host, Young Lions is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  18.2%
  
 No  81.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.41 sec.