Information for: Emmen vs Vitesse

statarea, Emmen vs Vitesse information

 General
Number of founded Emmen matches: 1249
Number of founded Vitesse matches: 1411
Number of founded matches between Emmen and Vitesse: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

Emmen

Emmen logo
Full name Football Club Emmen
Country  Netherlands
founded August 21, 1925
Vitesse

Vitesse logo
Full name Stichting Betaald Voetbal Vitesse
Country  Netherlands
founded 14 May 1892


 Team form at last then matches

Emmen form
Graphic of <b>Emmen</b> form
Vitesse form
Graphic of <b>Vitesse</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 29/10/2026
Match type: Knvb Cup

minGroningen02Emmen
10  Jack Cooper Love

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/10/2026Groningen02Emmen
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVitesse02Emmen
61  Jack Cooper Love
90  Michael Breij

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026Vitesse02Emmen
 
Match date: 17/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minEmmen21Almere City FC
7Jack Cooper Love  
25Jack Cooper Love  
77  Ferdy Druijf

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
17/10/2026Emmen21Almere City FC
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minDordrecht03Emmen
29  Jack Cooper Love
42  Freddy Quispel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Dordrecht03Emmen
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minWaalwijk11Emmen

no action

03/10/2026Waalwijk11Emmen
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minEmmen10TOP Oss
32Chiel Sunder  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Emmen10TOP Oss
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minFC Eindhoven31Emmen
39Rayan Buifrahi  
53  Unknown
59Unknown  
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026FC Eindhoven31Emmen
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minEmmen12De Graafschap
7  Julian Kania
32Unknown  
63  Donny Warmerdam

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Emmen12De Graafschap
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minEmmen53Volendam
35Unknown  
41Unknown  
45  Unknown
49Unknown  
50  Unknown
59Unknown  
62Unknown  
70  Unknown
71Unknown  
73Unknown  
77  Unknown
80Unknown  
87  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Emmen53Volendam
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVVV Venlo40Emmen
1  Unknown
16Dean Zandbergen  
43Dean Zandbergen  
63Edhy Zuliani  
67Unknown  
80Unknown  
80  Unknown
88  Unknown
89Unknown  
90Luis Gorlich  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026VVV Venlo40Emmen
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 28/10/2026
Match type: Knvb Cup

minVVV Venlo02Vitesse

no action

28/10/2026VVV Venlo02Vitesse
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVitesse02Emmen
61  Jack Cooper Love
90  Michael Breij

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
23/10/2026Vitesse02Emmen
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minFC Eindhoven01Vitesse
39  Unknown
39  Naoufal Bannis

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/10/2026FC Eindhoven01Vitesse
 
Match date: 09/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVolendam20Vitesse
45Luca Blondeau  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
09/10/2026Volendam20Vitesse
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVitesse22NAC Breda

no action

03/10/2026Vitesse22NAC Breda
 
Match date: 26/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minHeracles20Vitesse
11Unknown  
39Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
26/09/2026Heracles20Vitesse
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVitesse31Jong PSV
25Unknown  
39  Unknown
49Unknown  
64Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Vitesse31Jong PSV
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minRoda10Vitesse
13Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Roda10Vitesse
 
Match date: 04/09/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVitesse21TOP Oss
50Unknown  
54  Unknown
62  Unknown
78  Unknown
79Unknown  
83  Unknown
90Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
04/09/2026Vitesse21TOP Oss
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minDen Bosch14Vitesse
29  Naoufal Bannis
33  Filipe Ferreira
35  Naoufal Bannis
66  Unknown
69  Unknown
72  Pepijn Van De Merbel
85Lorenzo Hoffman  
86  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Den Bosch14Vitesse
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)0.6
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.1
Average received goal (per match)0.9
Average yellow card (per match)0.4
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)40
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)20
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Heracles 12  92137-14  29
2. VVV Venlo 13  91336-21  28
3. Almere City FC 13  81427-13  25
4. Roda 13  74217-12  25
5. Emmen 13  81426-24  25
6. NAC Breda 12  63323-20  21
7. Volendam 13  61630-22  19
8. Den Bosch 13  53523-21  18
9. Vitesse 12  52516-17  17
10. Jong AZ 13  52632-28  17
11. MVV 13  52617-29  17
12. Jong PSV 12  44417-19  16
13. Waalwijk 13  37322-19  16
14. De Graafschap 13  43617-27  15
15. TOP Oss 12  41719-20  13
16. Jong Ajax 12  33618-29  12
17. Helmond Sport 13  33723-28  12
18. Dordrecht 12  32716-31  11
19. FC Eindhoven 13  32818-28  11
20. Jong Utrecht 12  21919-31  7

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Heracles 12  92137-14  29
2. VVV Venlo 13  91336-21  28
3. Almere City FC 13  81427-13  25
4. Roda 13  74217-12  25
5. Emmen 13  81426-24  25
6. NAC Breda 12  63323-20  21
7. Volendam 13  61630-22  19
8. Den Bosch 13  53523-21  18
9. Vitesse 12  52516-17  17
10. Jong AZ 13  52632-28  17
11. MVV 13  52617-29  17
12. Jong PSV 12  44417-19  16
13. Waalwijk 13  37322-19  16
14. De Graafschap 13  43617-27  15
15. TOP Oss 12  41719-20  13
16. Jong Ajax 12  33618-29  12
17. Helmond Sport 13  33723-28  12
18. Dordrecht 12  32716-31  11
19. FC Eindhoven 13  32818-28  11
20. Jong Utrecht 12  21919-31  7


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between Emmen and Vitesse

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/10/2026Vitesse02Emmen
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVitesse02Emmen
61  Jack Cooper Love
90  Michael Breij

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2026Vitesse33Emmen
 
Match date: 03/04/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVitesse33Emmen
1Naoufal Bannis  
3  Unknown
4Alex Buttner  
18  Lukas Larsen
42Alex Buttner  
53  Romano Postema
55  Unknown
56  Unknown
56Unknown  
70  Chiel Sunder
83Unknown  
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
30/09/2025Emmen24Vitesse
 
Match date: 30/09/2025
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minEmmen24Vitesse
20Tim Geypens  
25  Dillon Hoogewerf
32Romano Postema  
35  Dillon Hoogewerf
40  Alexander Buttner
52  Marco Schikora
61  Ricardo-felipe Schwarz
90Rodney Kongolo  
90Freddy Quispel  
90  Naoufal Bannis
90Romano Postema  
90  Yuval Ranon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2025Vitesse20Emmen
 
Match date: 10/02/2025
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVitesse20Emmen
36Huisman Bas  
52  Rhein Torben
59Huisman Bas  
85De Regt Gyan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2024Emmen33Vitesse
 
Match date: 16/09/2024
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minEmmen33Vitesse
30Wagner Fridolin  
44  Jonathans Milano
45Hammouti Faris  
45  Jonathans Milano
45  Van Zwam Giovanni
45  De Regt Gyan
51Wa Saka Kelian  
56Wagner Fridolin  
60  Steffen Marcus
69Evina Franck  
70  Steffen Marcus
72  Buttner Alexander
90  Buttner Giovanni
90Kade Julius  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2023Emmen22Vitesse
 
Match date: 04/02/2023
Match type: Eredivisie

minEmmen22Vitesse
33  Manhoef Million
38  Arcus Carlens
43Assenhoun Jasin  
59  Propper Davy
59  Kozlowski Kacper
68  Wittek Maximilian
68  Bero Matus
76Te Wierik Mike  
87Oroz Dominik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2022Vitesse21Emmen
 
Match date: 22/10/2022
Match type: Eredivisie

minVitesse21Emmen
26Vidovic Gabriel  
42Arcus Carlens  
45Wittek Maximilian  
45  Dirksen Julius
68  Diemers Mark
90  Zivkovic Richairo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Emmen14Vitesse
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Eredivisie Women

minEmmen14Vitesse
2  Buitink
9  Tannane
49  Broja
57  Bazoer
58De Leeuw  
64  Bruns
72  Wittek
79Veendorp  
85Bakker  
87Vlak  
90  Vroegh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2020Vitesse31Emmen
 
Match date: 08/11/2020
Match type: Eredivisie Women

minVitesse31Emmen
8  Wiedwald
9Tannane  
20  Tibbling
26Tannane  
29Bazoer  
43  Veendorp
44Lois Openda  
58  De Leeuw
79  Carty
88  Van Rhijn

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2020Vitesse11Emmen
 
Match date: 26/01/2020
Match type: Eredivisie

minVitesse11Emmen
19Linssen Bryan  
35Bero Matus  
45Tannane Oussama  
45  Pena Sergio
56  Burnet Lorenzo
58  De Leeuw Michael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2019Emmen21Vitesse
 
Match date: 03/11/2019
Match type: Eredivisie

minEmmen21Vitesse
11De Leeuw Michael  
22Laursen Nikolai  
33  Dicko Nouha
54  Bazoer Riechedly
69  Darfalou Oussama
78Bijl Glenn  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2019Emmen03Vitesse
 
Match date: 24/02/2019
Match type: Eredivisie

minEmmen03Vitesse
13  Dauda Mohammed
19  Foor Navarone
45  Dauda Mohammed
52Bannink Alexander  
70Bijl Glenn  
71  Odegaard Martin
87Neidhart Nico  
89  Foor Navarone

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/2018Vitesse11Emmen
 
Match date: 01/12/2018
Match type: Eredivisie

minVitesse11Emmen
17  Bijl Glenn
31Linssen Bryan  
51  Cavlan Caner
81  Cavlan Caner
88  Klok Gersom
90Serero Thulani  
90  Chacon Michael
90  Marinus Wouter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2017Emmen12Vitesse
 
Match date: 25/07/2017
Match type: Friendly

minEmmen12Vitesse
5  Matavz Tim
26  Matavz Tim
42Peters Cas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
35.7%
 
50%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
Emmen:  2
Draw:  5
Vitesse:  7
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is Emmen and GUEST is Vitesse

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
30/09/2025Emmen24Vitesse
 
Match date: 30/09/2025
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minEmmen24Vitesse
20Tim Geypens  
25  Dillon Hoogewerf
32Romano Postema  
35  Dillon Hoogewerf
40  Alexander Buttner
52  Marco Schikora
61  Ricardo-felipe Schwarz
90Rodney Kongolo  
90Freddy Quispel  
90  Naoufal Bannis
90Romano Postema  
90  Yuval Ranon

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2024Emmen33Vitesse
 
Match date: 16/09/2024
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minEmmen33Vitesse
30Wagner Fridolin  
44  Jonathans Milano
45Hammouti Faris  
45  Jonathans Milano
45  Van Zwam Giovanni
45  De Regt Gyan
51Wa Saka Kelian  
56Wagner Fridolin  
60  Steffen Marcus
69Evina Franck  
70  Steffen Marcus
72  Buttner Alexander
90  Buttner Giovanni
90Kade Julius  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
04/02/2023Emmen22Vitesse
 
Match date: 04/02/2023
Match type: Eredivisie

minEmmen22Vitesse
33  Manhoef Million
38  Arcus Carlens
43Assenhoun Jasin  
59  Propper Davy
59  Kozlowski Kacper
68  Wittek Maximilian
68  Bero Matus
76Te Wierik Mike  
87Oroz Dominik  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/01/2021Emmen14Vitesse
 
Match date: 16/01/2021
Match type: Eredivisie Women

minEmmen14Vitesse
2  Buitink
9  Tannane
49  Broja
57  Bazoer
58De Leeuw  
64  Bruns
72  Wittek
79Veendorp  
85Bakker  
87Vlak  
90  Vroegh

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/11/2019Emmen21Vitesse
 
Match date: 03/11/2019
Match type: Eredivisie

minEmmen21Vitesse
11De Leeuw Michael  
22Laursen Nikolai  
33  Dicko Nouha
54  Bazoer Riechedly
69  Darfalou Oussama
78Bijl Glenn  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
24/02/2019Emmen03Vitesse
 
Match date: 24/02/2019
Match type: Eredivisie

minEmmen03Vitesse
13  Dauda Mohammed
19  Foor Navarone
45  Dauda Mohammed
52Bannink Alexander  
70Bijl Glenn  
71  Odegaard Martin
87Neidhart Nico  
89  Foor Navarone

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/07/2017Emmen12Vitesse
 
Match date: 25/07/2017
Match type: Friendly

minEmmen12Vitesse
5  Matavz Tim
26  Matavz Tim
42Peters Cas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Emmen:  1
Draw:  2
Vitesse:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Emmen, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Vitesse and GUEST is Emmen

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
23/10/2026Vitesse02Emmen
 
Match date: 23/10/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVitesse02Emmen
61  Jack Cooper Love
90  Michael Breij

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
03/04/2026Vitesse33Emmen
 
Match date: 03/04/2026
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVitesse33Emmen
1Naoufal Bannis  
3  Unknown
4Alex Buttner  
18  Lukas Larsen
42Alex Buttner  
53  Romano Postema
55  Unknown
56  Unknown
56Unknown  
70  Chiel Sunder
83Unknown  
88  Unknown

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/02/2025Vitesse20Emmen
 
Match date: 10/02/2025
Match type: Eerste Divisie

minVitesse20Emmen
36Huisman Bas  
52  Rhein Torben
59Huisman Bas  
85De Regt Gyan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2022Vitesse21Emmen
 
Match date: 22/10/2022
Match type: Eredivisie

minVitesse21Emmen
26Vidovic Gabriel  
42Arcus Carlens  
45Wittek Maximilian  
45  Dirksen Julius
68  Diemers Mark
90  Zivkovic Richairo

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
08/11/2020Vitesse31Emmen
 
Match date: 08/11/2020
Match type: Eredivisie Women

minVitesse31Emmen
8  Wiedwald
9Tannane  
20  Tibbling
26Tannane  
29Bazoer  
43  Veendorp
44Lois Openda  
58  De Leeuw
79  Carty
88  Van Rhijn

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/01/2020Vitesse11Emmen
 
Match date: 26/01/2020
Match type: Eredivisie

minVitesse11Emmen
19Linssen Bryan  
35Bero Matus  
45Tannane Oussama  
45  Pena Sergio
56  Burnet Lorenzo
58  De Leeuw Michael

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
01/12/2018Vitesse11Emmen
 
Match date: 01/12/2018
Match type: Eredivisie

minVitesse11Emmen
17  Bijl Glenn
31Linssen Bryan  
51  Cavlan Caner
81  Cavlan Caner
88  Klok Gersom
90Serero Thulani  
90  Chacon Michael
90  Marinus Wouter

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Vitesse:  3
Draw:  3
Emmen:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Vitesse, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between Emmen and Vitesse (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  35.7%
  
 Even  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Emmen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 2.5 goals
Vitesse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vitesse and Emmen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  92.9%
  
 Under  7.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vitesse over/under 0.5 goals
Vitesse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vitesse and Emmen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitesse over/under 1.5 goals
Vitesse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Vitesse and Emmen
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitesse over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  21.4%
  
 Both  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Emmen or Vitesse (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  57.1%
  
 4+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Vitesse (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Vitesse (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  21.4%
  
 No goal  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
7.1%
 
64.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
21.4%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.1%
 
7.1%
 
64.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Emmen (1), draw (X), Vitesse (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Emmen.
Emmen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEmmen.
Emmen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Vitesse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vitesse.
Vitesse HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vitesse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVitesse.
Vitesse HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  28.6%
  
 2+  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Vitesse
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
64.3%
 
21.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Emmen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Vitesse. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  50%
  
 T1 or D  35.7%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Vitesse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Vitesse to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitesse not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  14.3%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Vitesse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Vitesse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitesse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  85.7%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Vitesse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Vitesse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitesse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  21.4%
  
 11-20  21.4%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  21.4%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  21.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Emmen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Emmen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Emmen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Vitesse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vitesse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Vitesse
Vitesse 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vitesse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vitesse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVitesse
Vitesse 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  35.7%
  
 2nd half  21.4%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  7.1%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  7.1%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  21.4%
  
 T2|T2  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Vitesse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Emmen, with T2 is marked the guest team Vitesse, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Emmen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Vitesse) wins the match.
Double results
Emmen - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Emmen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Emmen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Emmen - half with most goals
Vitesse - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  50%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vitesse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vitesse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vitesse - half with most goals
Emmen score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Emmen to score in both halves
Vitesse score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitesse to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vitesse to score in both halves
Emmen wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Emmen wins to zero
Vitesse wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitesse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vitesse wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between Emmen and Vitesse
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Emmen is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Emmen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 2.5 goals
Vitesse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vitesse over/under 0.5 goals
Vitesse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitesse over/under 1.5 goals
Vitesse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitesse over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Emmen or Vitesse (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Vitesse (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Vitesse (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Emmen (1), draw (X), Vitesse (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Emmen.
Emmen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEmmen.
Emmen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Vitesse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vitesse.
Vitesse HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vitesse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVitesse.
Vitesse HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Vitesse
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Emmen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Vitesse. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Vitesse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Vitesse to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitesse not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Vitesse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Vitesse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitesse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Vitesse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Vitesse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitesse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Emmen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Emmen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Emmen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Vitesse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vitesse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Vitesse
Vitesse 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vitesse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vitesse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVitesse
Vitesse 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Vitesse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Emmen, with T2 is marked the guest team Vitesse, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Emmen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Vitesse) wins the match.
Double results
Emmen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Emmen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Emmen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Emmen half with most goals
Vitesse - half with most goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vitesse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vitesse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vitesse half with most goals
Emmen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Emmen score in both halves
Vitesse score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitesse to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vitesse score in both halves
Emmen wins to zero
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Emmen wins to zero
Vitesse wins to zero
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitesse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vitesse wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Vitesse is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
Emmen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen over/under 2.5 goals
Vitesse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vitesse over/under 0.5 goals
Vitesse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitesse over/under 1.5 goals
Vitesse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitesse over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Emmen or Vitesse (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitesse (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Emmen (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitesse (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Emmen (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
71.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vitesse.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vitesse.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vitesse.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vitesse.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vitesse.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Vitesse.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
 Draw
 
 Emmen
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Vitesse (1), draw (X), Emmen (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Vitesse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vitesse.
Vitesse HT over/under 0.5 goals
Vitesse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVitesse.
Vitesse HT over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Emmen.
Emmen HT over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEmmen.
Emmen HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Vitesse
 
 Emmen
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
0%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Vitesse, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Emmen. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Vitesse, T2=Emmen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vitesse or Emmen to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vitesse not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Emmen not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Vitesse, T2=Emmen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vitesse or Emmen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vitesse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  0%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Vitesse, T2=Emmen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Vitesse or Emmen to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Vitesse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  28.6%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  28.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Vitesse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vitesse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVitesse
Vitesse 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Vitesse second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vitesse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVitesse
Vitesse 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Emmen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Emmen
Emmen 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Emmen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Emmen 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  42.9%
  
 T1|D  28.6%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=Vitesse, T2=Emmen, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Vitesse, with T2 is marked the guest team Emmen, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Vitesse) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Emmen) wins the match.
Double results
Vitesse - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  57.1%
  
 2nd half  0%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vitesse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vitesse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vitesse half with most goals
Emmen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  0%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Emmen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Emmen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Emmen half with most goals
Vitesse score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitesse to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vitesse score in both halves
Emmen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Emmen score in both halves
Vitesse wins to zero
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitesse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vitesse wins to zero
Emmen wins to zero
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Emmen wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Vitesse is host, Emmen is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between Emmen and Vitesse (Emmen is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

Emmen to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Emmen to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Emmen to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Vitesse to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Vitesse to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Vitesse to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  14.3%
  
 Both  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: Emmen or Vitesse (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  0%
  
 2-3  42.9%
  
 4+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Vitesse (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Vitesse (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Emmen.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Draw
 
 Vitesse
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Emmen (1), draw (X), Vitesse (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

Emmen half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Emmen.
Emmen half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamEmmen.

Vitesse half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Vitesse.
Vitesse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVitesse.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  0%
  
 1  14.3%
  
 2+  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Emmen
 
 Vitesse
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Emmen, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Vitesse. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  57.1%
  
 Even  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Vitesse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Vitesse to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitesse not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  28.6%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Vitesse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Vitesse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitesse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Vitesse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Emmen or Vitesse to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Emmen not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Vitesse not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

Emmen second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Emmen second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Emmen to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Emmen, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamEmmen
Vitesse second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Vitesse, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Vitesse
Vitesse half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Vitesse to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Vitesse, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVitesse

Half with most goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Emmen - half with most goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Emmen scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Emmen scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Vitesse - half with most goals
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Vitesse scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Vitesse scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Emmen, T2=Vitesse, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Emmen, with T2 is marked the guest team Vitesse, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Emmen) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Vitesse) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

Emmen score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Vitesse score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitesse to score a goal in both halves of the match.

Emmen wins to zero
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Emmen to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Vitesse wins to zero
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Vitesse to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Emmen is host, Vitesse is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.06 sec.