Information for: MSV Duisburg vs Viktoria Koln

statarea, MSV Duisburg vs Viktoria Koln information

 General
Number of founded MSV Duisburg matches: 1337
Number of founded Viktoria Koln matches: 567
Number of founded matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln: 13

 Bet navigator



 Team information

MSV Duisburg

MSV Duisburg logo
Full name Meidericher Spielverein 02 e. V. Duisburg
Country  Germany
founded 1902
Viktoria Koln

Viktoria Koln logo
Full name FC Viktoria Köln 1904 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 1904


 Team form at last then matches

MSV Duisburg form
Graphic of <b>MSV Duisburg</b> form
Viktoria Koln form
Graphic of <b>Viktoria Koln</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Saarbrucken24MSV Duisburg
29  Lex-tyger Lobinger
34  Tobias Fleckstein
42  Rasim Bulic
47Philip Fahrner  
51Kai Bruenker  
69Florian Pick  
81  Florian Krueger
90Gokdeniz Gurpuz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026FC Saarbrucken24MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg321899 Hoffenheim II
22  Tobias Fleckstein
24  Diren Dagdeviren
39  Blessing Makanda
43Joshua Bitter  
45  Sean Dulic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026MSV Duisburg321899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 20/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Wehen14MSV Duisburg
18  Dominik Kother
25  Dominik Kother
32  Frederik Christensen
45Lukas Schleimer  
54  Conor Noss
57Lukas Schleimer  
59Tarik Gozusirin  
81Simon Stehle  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
20/09/2026SV Wehen14MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg21TSV Havelse
18  Yannick Mausehund

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026MSV Duisburg21TSV Havelse
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Dusseldorf21MSV Duisburg
45Andreas Muller  
46  Peter Remmert
65Fabian Schleusener  
68Fabian Schleusener  
87Eric Hottmann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026Fortuna Dusseldorf21MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minJahn Regensburg12MSV Duisburg
25  Lex-tyger Lobinger
30  Patrick Sussek
32Benedikt Bauer  
33Felix Strauss  
33  Ercan Coskun
54  Peter Remmert
56Lucas Hermes  
60Sascha Hingerl  
71  Peter Remmert
77Malte Karbstein  
78  Aljaz Casar
81  Tobias Fleckstein

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Jahn Regensburg12MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 29/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg30FC Wurzburger Kickers
9Lex-tyger Lobinger  
15Lex-tyger Lobinger  
19  Namrud Embaye
22Patrick Sussek  
24  Leo Eberle
57Aljaz Casar  
61Lex-tyger Lobinger  
71Christian Viet  
76Tobias Fleckstein  
81  Philipp Ochs

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
29/08/2026MSV Duisburg30FC Wurzburger Kickers
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minMSV Duisburg13SV Elversberg
23Ercan Coskun  
38  Luca Schnellbacher
54Lex-tyger Lobinger  
71  Felix Keidel
88  Francis Onyeka
90  Francis Onyeka

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026MSV Duisburg13SV Elversberg
 
Match date: 15/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSC Verl24MSV Duisburg
8Tim Heike  
20  Jan-simon Symalla
28Yari Otto  
33Paul Lehmann  
46Andre Leipold  
48Paul Lehmann  
61  Florian Krueger
63  Florian Krueger
65Dennis Waidner  
69  Lex-tyger Lobinger
72  Patrick Sussek

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/08/2026SC Verl24MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 08/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg30SV Meppen
5  Ersin Zehir
8Lex-tyger Lobinger  
57Tobias Fleckstein  
64Ben Schlicke  
69  Cyrill Akono
74  Stefan Rankic
84Conor Noss  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/08/2026MSV Duisburg30SV Meppen
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln22SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5Niklas Horst Castelle  
11Lucas Wolf  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026Viktoria Koln22SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
 
Match date: 11/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minAlemannia Aachen25Viktoria Koln
11  Yannick Tonye
20  Lucas Wolf
22Lukas Scepanik  
38  Tim Kloss
40  David Otto
42  Tobias Eisenhuth
54  Meiko Sponsel
58  Niklas Horst Castelle
69Mehdi Loune  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/10/2026Alemannia Aachen25Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Club Friendlies

minViktoria Koln22FC Koln

no action

03/10/2026Viktoria Koln22FC Koln
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln30FC Ingolstadt 04
13Yannick Tonye  
25  Linus Rosenloecher
33  Keanan Bennetts
60Niklas Horst Castelle  
62  Vinko Sapina
78David Otto  
85Lucas Wolf  
87  Benjamin Kanuric

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026Viktoria Koln30FC Ingolstadt 04
 
Match date: 15/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Meppen13Viktoria Koln
5  Tobias Eisenhuth

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
15/09/2026SV Meppen13Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 11/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln40Hansa Rostock
12Niklas Horst Castelle  
15David Otto  
36Tim Kloss  
43Yannick Tonye  
45  Florian Carstens
51  Ouassim Karada
57  Benno Dietze
59Pascal Fallmann  
60Lucas Wolf  
64David Otto  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
11/09/2026Viktoria Koln40Hansa Rostock
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minRot-Weiss Essen10Viktoria Koln
27Tony Menzel  
44Max Geschwill  
63Jaka Cuber Potocnik  
81  Meiko Sponsel
85Jannik Hofmann  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026Rot-Weiss Essen10Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 30/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln41Preussen Munster
1  Lucas Zeller
6Niklas Horst Castelle  
12David Otto  
15Lucas Wolf  
20  Felix Higl
35  Niklas Varelmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/08/2026Viktoria Koln41Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 22/08/2026
Match type: Dfb Pokal

minViktoria Koln11Nuernberg Pen
0  Julian Justvan
0Jakob Sachse  
0  Kristian Mandic
0Alexander Prokopenko  
0  Adam Markhiev
0Tobias Eisenhuth  
0  Fynn Otto
0Noah Le Bret  
0  Can Moustfa
19  Javier Fernandez
56  Piet Scobel
58Lucas Wolf  
90Meiko Sponsel  
91
Jakob Sachse  
96
Niklas Jahn  
102
  Adam Markhiev

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
22/08/2026Viktoria Koln11Nuernberg Pen
 
Match date: 16/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II13Viktoria Koln
36Yanik Spalt  
45  Maximilian Herwerth
50Oliver Rolke  
53  Alexander Prokopenko
61  David Otto
70Dominik Nothnagel  
71Alexander Groiss  
79Ertugrul Yigit  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/08/2026VfB Stuttgart II13Viktoria Koln
 

Average scored goal (per match)2.2
Average received goal (per match)1.3
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)70
Chance to get yellow card (%)60
Chance to get red card (%)10


Average scored goal (per match)2.4
Average received goal (per match)1
Average yellow card (per match)1.2
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)70
Chance to receive goal (%)50
Chance to get yellow card (%)70
Chance to get red card (%)0


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 9  80126-11  24
2. Viktoria Koln 9  61226-13  19
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 9  53118-12  18
4. Hansa Rostock 9  43217-17  15
5. FC Saarbrucken 9  42321-16  14
6. Fortuna Dusseldorf 9  42310-10  14
7. 1899 Hoffenheim II 9  41418-14  13
8. Waldhof Mannheim 9  41416-14  13
9. Preussen Munster 9  33316-18  12
10. SC Verl 9  33314-17  12
11. VfB Stuttgart II 9  32416-18  11
12. Alemannia Aachen 9  32413-16  11
13. SV Wehen 9  32412-15  11
14. FC Ingolstadt 04 9  32412-15  11
15. Fortuna Koln 9  2438-10  10
16. SV Meppen 9  31511-16  10
17. Jahn Regensburg 9  23420-19  9
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 9  2349-16  9
19. FC Wurzburger Kickers 9  22513-19  8
20. TSV Havelse 9  12612-22  5

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. MSV Duisburg 9  80126-11  24
2. Viktoria Koln 9  61226-13  19
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 9  53118-12  18
4. Hansa Rostock 9  43217-17  15
5. FC Saarbrucken 9  42321-16  14
6. Fortuna Dusseldorf 9  42310-10  14
7. 1899 Hoffenheim II 9  41418-14  13
8. Waldhof Mannheim 9  41416-14  13
9. Preussen Munster 9  33316-18  12
10. SC Verl 9  33314-17  12
11. VfB Stuttgart II 9  32416-18  11
12. Alemannia Aachen 9  32413-16  11
13. SV Wehen 9  32412-15  11
14. FC Ingolstadt 04 9  32412-15  11
15. Fortuna Koln 9  2438-10  10
16. SV Meppen 9  31511-16  10
17. Jahn Regensburg 9  23420-19  9
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 9  2349-16  9
19. FC Wurzburger Kickers 9  22513-19  8
20. TSV Havelse 9  12612-22  5


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
16/05/2026MSV Duisburg11Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg11Viktoria Koln
24  Jakob Sachse
30  Tobias Eisenhuth
42Ercan Coskun  
50  Taylan Duman
55  Christoph Greger
76Joshua Bitter  
79Rasim Bulic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
21/12/2025Viktoria Koln00MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 21/12/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln00MSV Duisburg
17  Florian Egerer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2024MSV Duisburg10Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 17/02/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg10Viktoria Koln
25Esswein Alexander  
40Koelle Niklas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2023Viktoria Koln20MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 23/09/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln20MSV Duisburg
52Marseiler Luca  
57  Mogultay Baran
63Henning Bryan  
64Russo Stefano  
71  Feltscher Rolf
80  Mai Sebastian
83May Niklas  
87Henning Bryan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2023Viktoria Koln22MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 17/04/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln22MSV Duisburg
4  Frey Marlon
17  Knoll Marvin
30Meissner Robin  
33Mai Sebastian  
39  Mai Sebastian
41Philipp David  
77  Jander Caspar
84Fritz Moritz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2022MSV Duisburg11Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 22/10/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg11Viktoria Koln
30  Siebert Jamil
59Mai Sebastian  
59Jander Caspar  
61Bouhaddouz Aziz  
65  Fritz Moritz
79Feltscher Rolf  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2022MSV Duisburg20Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 05/03/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg20Viktoria Koln
2  Heister Florian
29Bretschneider Niko  
35  Siebert Jamil
59  Greger Christoph
69Bakir Alaa  
71Hettwer Julian  
76  Lorch Jeremias
87Fleckstein Tobias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2021Viktoria Koln42MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 25/09/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln42MSV Duisburg
32Handle Simon  
40Marseiler Luca  
40  Bakalorz Marvin
44Fritz Moritz  
49  Feltscher Rolf
83Jastremski Lenn  
86  Ajani Marvin
87  Ghindovean Darius
90Philipp David  
90  Ademi Orhan
90  Hettwer Julian
90  Bretschneider Niko
90Philipp David  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2021Viktoria Koln31MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 13/03/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln31MSV Duisburg
23Cueto Lucas  
33Klefisch Kai  
41Thiele Timmy  
45  Tomic David
45  Krempicki Connor
62Fritz Moritz  
71Koronkiewicz Patrick  
75  Bouhaddouz Aziz
81Wunderlich Mike  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2020MSV Duisburg13Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 09/11/2020
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg13Viktoria Koln
5  Handle
22Stoppelkamp  
34  Thiele
43Scepanik  
50  Bunjaku
52  Bunjaku
59Scepanik  
72  Risse
77  Risse

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2020Viktoria Koln10MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 23/06/2020
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln10MSV Duisburg
24Fritz  
24  Vermeij
49Bunjaku  
64Dietz  
77  Daschner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2019MSV Duisburg21Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 25/11/2019
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg21Viktoria Koln
24  Bunjaku Albert
42Vermeij Vincent  
85Scepanik Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/07/2014Viktoria Koln13MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 05/07/2014
Match type: Friendly

minViktoria Koln13MSV Duisburg
16Spinrath S.  
26  Onuegbu K.
37  Klotz N.
52  Janjic Z.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  13
MSV Duisburg:  4
Draw:  4
Viktoria Koln:  5
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is MSV Duisburg and GUEST is Viktoria Koln

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
16/05/2026MSV Duisburg11Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 16/05/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg11Viktoria Koln
24  Jakob Sachse
30  Tobias Eisenhuth
42Ercan Coskun  
50  Taylan Duman
55  Christoph Greger
76Joshua Bitter  
79Rasim Bulic  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/02/2024MSV Duisburg10Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 17/02/2024
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg10Viktoria Koln
25Esswein Alexander  
40Koelle Niklas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
22/10/2022MSV Duisburg11Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 22/10/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg11Viktoria Koln
30  Siebert Jamil
59Mai Sebastian  
59Jander Caspar  
61Bouhaddouz Aziz  
65  Fritz Moritz
79Feltscher Rolf  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/03/2022MSV Duisburg20Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 05/03/2022
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg20Viktoria Koln
2  Heister Florian
29Bretschneider Niko  
35  Siebert Jamil
59  Greger Christoph
69Bakir Alaa  
71Hettwer Julian  
76  Lorch Jeremias
87Fleckstein Tobias  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
09/11/2020MSV Duisburg13Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 09/11/2020
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg13Viktoria Koln
5  Handle
22Stoppelkamp  
34  Thiele
43Scepanik  
50  Bunjaku
52  Bunjaku
59Scepanik  
72  Risse
77  Risse

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/11/2019MSV Duisburg21Viktoria Koln
 
Match date: 25/11/2019
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg21Viktoria Koln
24  Bunjaku Albert
42Vermeij Vincent  
85Scepanik Lukas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  6
MSV Duisburg:  3
Draw:  2
Viktoria Koln:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team MSV Duisburg, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is Viktoria Koln and GUEST is MSV Duisburg

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
21/12/2025Viktoria Koln00MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 21/12/2025
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln00MSV Duisburg
17  Florian Egerer

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/09/2023Viktoria Koln20MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 23/09/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln20MSV Duisburg
52Marseiler Luca  
57  Mogultay Baran
63Henning Bryan  
64Russo Stefano  
71  Feltscher Rolf
80  Mai Sebastian
83May Niklas  
87Henning Bryan  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
17/04/2023Viktoria Koln22MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 17/04/2023
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln22MSV Duisburg
4  Frey Marlon
17  Knoll Marvin
30Meissner Robin  
33Mai Sebastian  
39  Mai Sebastian
41Philipp David  
77  Jander Caspar
84Fritz Moritz  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
25/09/2021Viktoria Koln42MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 25/09/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln42MSV Duisburg
32Handle Simon  
40Marseiler Luca  
40  Bakalorz Marvin
44Fritz Moritz  
49  Feltscher Rolf
83Jastremski Lenn  
86  Ajani Marvin
87  Ghindovean Darius
90Philipp David  
90  Ademi Orhan
90  Hettwer Julian
90  Bretschneider Niko
90Philipp David  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
13/03/2021Viktoria Koln31MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 13/03/2021
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln31MSV Duisburg
23Cueto Lucas  
33Klefisch Kai  
41Thiele Timmy  
45  Tomic David
45  Krempicki Connor
62Fritz Moritz  
71Koronkiewicz Patrick  
75  Bouhaddouz Aziz
81Wunderlich Mike  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
23/06/2020Viktoria Koln10MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 23/06/2020
Match type: 3. Liga

minViktoria Koln10MSV Duisburg
24Fritz  
24  Vermeij
49Bunjaku  
64Dietz  
77  Daschner

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/07/2014Viktoria Koln13MSV Duisburg
 
Match date: 05/07/2014
Match type: Friendly

minViktoria Koln13MSV Duisburg
16Spinrath S.  
26  Onuegbu K.
37  Klotz N.
52  Janjic Z.

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
Viktoria Koln:  4
Draw:  2
MSV Duisburg:  1
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team Viktoria Koln, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  23.1%
  
 Even  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.7%
  
 Under  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 2.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Viktoria Koln and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  76.9%
  
 Under  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Viktoria Koln and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between Viktoria Koln and MSV Duisburg
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  7.7%
  
 Only one  30.8%
  
 Both  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MSV Duisburg or Viktoria Koln (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  23.1%
  
 2-3  38.5%
  
 4+  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Viktoria Koln (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Viktoria Koln (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
30.8%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  7.7%
  
 No goal  92.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  46.2%
  
 No goal  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  53.8%
  
 No goal  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  30.8%
  
 No goal  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  15.4%
  
 No goal  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  38.5%
  
 No goal  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
7.7%
 
76.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
23.1%
 
46.2%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
23.1%
 
23.1%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
15.4%
 
38.5%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
15.4%
 
46.2%
 
23.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
23.1%
 
30.8%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MSV Duisburg (1), draw (X), Viktoria Koln (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  61.5%
  
 Under  38.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  46.2%
  
 Under  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  53.8%
  
 Under  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln HT over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  23.1%
  
 1  15.4%
  
 2+  46.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  30.8%
  
 Even  69.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
30.8%
 
53.8%
 
15.4%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MSV Duisburg, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Viktoria Koln. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  69.2%
  
 T1 or D  46.2%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or Viktoria Koln to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  38.5%
  
 T1 or D  61.5%
  
 T2 or D  69.2%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or Viktoria Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  61.5%
  
 T1 or D  76.9%
  
 T2 or D  53.8%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or Viktoria Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  7.7%
  
 11-20  7.7%
  
 21-30  30.8%
  
 31-40  15.4%
  
 41-50  7.7%
  
 51-60  7.7%
  
 61-70  7.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  15.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  15.4%
  
 Under  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  38.5%
  
 Under  61.5%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  23.1%
  
 Under  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  30.8%
  
 The tie  15.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  15.4%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  15.4%
  
 D|D  7.7%
  
 D|T2  23.1%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  7.7%
  
 T2|T2  15.4%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MSV Duisburg, with T2 is marked the guest team Viktoria Koln, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MSV Duisburg) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Viktoria Koln) wins the match.
Double results
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSV Duisburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSV Duisburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
Viktoria Koln - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  38.5%
  
 2nd half  23.1%
  
 The tie  23.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Viktoria Koln scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Viktoria Koln scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Viktoria Koln - half with most goals
MSV Duisburg score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSV Duisburg to score in both halves
Viktoria Koln score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Viktoria Koln to score in both halves
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  15.4%
  
 No  84.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  23.1%
  
 No  76.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  46.2%
  
 No  53.8%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when MSV Duisburg is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 2.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MSV Duisburg or Viktoria Koln (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Viktoria Koln (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Viktoria Koln (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MSV Duisburg (1), draw (X), Viktoria Koln (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln HT over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MSV Duisburg, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Viktoria Koln. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or Viktoria Koln to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or Viktoria Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or Viktoria Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  50%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MSV Duisburg, with T2 is marked the guest team Viktoria Koln, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MSV Duisburg) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Viktoria Koln) wins the match.
Double results
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSV Duisburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSV Duisburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSV Duisburg half with most goals
Viktoria Koln - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Viktoria Koln scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Viktoria Koln scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Viktoria Koln half with most goals
MSV Duisburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSV Duisburg score in both halves
Viktoria Koln score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Viktoria Koln score in both halves
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when Viktoria Koln is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  14.3%
  
 Even  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg over/under 2.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  14.3%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MSV Duisburg or Viktoria Koln (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  28.6%
  
 2-3  14.3%
  
 4+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 MSV Duisburg (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Viktoria Koln.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Viktoria Koln.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Viktoria Koln.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Viktoria Koln.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Viktoria Koln.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team Viktoria Koln.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 Draw
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: Viktoria Koln (1), draw (X), MSV Duisburg (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln HT over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln HT over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  28.6%
  
 1  0%
  
 2+  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  28.6%
  
 Even  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Koln
 
 MSV Duisburg
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team Viktoria Koln, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game MSV Duisburg. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  28.6%
  
 
 
 T1=Viktoria Koln, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Viktoria Koln or MSV Duisburg to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  42.9%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=Viktoria Koln, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Viktoria Koln or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=Viktoria Koln, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance Viktoria Koln or MSV Duisburg to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  14.3%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  14.2%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
Viktoria Koln second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
Viktoria Koln second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  28.6%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  0%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=Viktoria Koln, T2=MSV Duisburg, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked Viktoria Koln, with T2 is marked the guest team MSV Duisburg, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (Viktoria Koln) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (MSV Duisburg) wins the match.
Double results
Viktoria Koln - half with most goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Viktoria Koln scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Viktoria Koln scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Viktoria Koln half with most goals
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSV Duisburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSV Duisburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
MSV Duisburg half with most goals
Viktoria Koln score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Viktoria Koln score in both halves
MSV Duisburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
MSV Duisburg score in both halves
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
MSV Duisburg wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when Viktoria Koln is host, MSV Duisburg is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  57.1%
  
 No  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between MSV Duisburg and Viktoria Koln (MSV Duisburg is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  83.3%
  
 Under  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  100%
  
 Under  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
MSV Duisburg to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
Viktoria Koln to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  33.3%
  
 Both  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: MSV Duisburg or Viktoria Koln (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  16.7%
  
 2-3  66.7%
  
 4+  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 Viktoria Koln (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
50%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 Viktoria Koln (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
16.7%
 
83.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  0%
  
 No goal  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  16.7%
  
 No goal  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  33.3%
  
 No goal  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
83.3%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
33.3%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team MSV Duisburg.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
16.7%
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Draw
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
16.7%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: MSV Duisburg (1), draw (X), Viktoria Koln (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  66.7%
  
 Under  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  33.3%
  
 Under  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

MSV Duisburg half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team MSV Duisburg.
MSV Duisburg half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg.

Viktoria Koln half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln.
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  16.7%
  
 1  33.3%
  
 2+  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
 
 
 
 
MSV Duisburg
 
 Viktoria Koln
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
33.3%
 
16.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team MSV Duisburg, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game Viktoria Koln. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  33.3%
  
 Even  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or Viktoria Koln to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  33.3%
  
 T1 or D  66.7%
  
 T2 or D  66.7%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or Viktoria Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  66.7%
  
 T1 or D  50%
  
 T2 or D  33.3%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance MSV Duisburg or Viktoria Koln to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance MSV Duisburg not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance Viktoria Koln not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

MSV Duisburg second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  50%
  
 Under  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, MSV Duisburg to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team MSV Duisburg, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamMSV Duisburg
Viktoria Koln second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team Viktoria Koln
Viktoria Koln half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  16.7%
  
 Under  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, Viktoria Koln to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team Viktoria Koln, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamViktoria Koln

Half with most goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
MSV Duisburg - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  33.3%
  
 The tie  16.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match MSV Duisburg scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means MSV Duisburg scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
Viktoria Koln - half with most goals
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  33.3%
  
 2nd half  16.7%
  
 The tie  33.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match Viktoria Koln scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means Viktoria Koln scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  16.7%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  33.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  16.7%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  16.7%
  
 T2|T2  0%
  
 
 
 T1=MSV Duisburg, T2=Viktoria Koln, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked MSV Duisburg, with T2 is marked the guest team Viktoria Koln, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (MSV Duisburg) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (Viktoria Koln) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  0%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  50%
  
 31-40  16.7%
  
 41-50  0%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  16.7%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  16.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

MSV Duisburg score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to score a goal in both halves of the match.
Viktoria Koln score goal in both halves
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  16.7%
  
 No  83.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to score a goal in both halves of the match.

MSV Duisburg wins to zero
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for MSV Duisburg to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
Viktoria Koln wins to zero
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for Viktoria Koln to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when MSV Duisburg is host, Viktoria Koln is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  33.3%
  
 No  66.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.35 sec.