Information for: FSV Frankfurt vs VfB Stuttgart II

statarea, FSV Frankfurt vs VfB Stuttgart II information

 General
Number of founded FSV Frankfurt matches: 754
Number of founded VfB Stuttgart II matches: 884
Number of founded matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II: 14

 Bet navigator



 Team information

FSV Frankfurt

FSV Frankfurt logo
Full name Fußballsportverein Frankfurt 1899 e.V.
Country  Germany
founded 20 August 1899
VfB Stuttgart II

VfB Stuttgart II logo
Full name Verein für Bewegungsspiele, Stuttgart 1893 e. V. - second team
Country  Germany
founded 9 September 1893 (first team)


 Team form at last then matches

FSV Frankfurt form
Graphic of <b>FSV Frankfurt</b> form
VfB Stuttgart II form
Graphic of <b>VfB Stuttgart II</b> form

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 30/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minTSV Steinbach22FSV Frankfurt
29Ertan Hajdaraj  
44  Daniel George Iorga
45  Elias Adam Breir
82Ole Kauper  
89Unknown  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
30/10/2026TSV Steinbach22FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt12Eintracht Frankfurt II
17  Julian Etse

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026FSV Frankfurt12Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Match date: 18/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minEintracht Trier32FSV Frankfurt
11  Amar Suljic
62  Dwayn Meene
63Christopher Wahling  
72Tim Sausen  
87Christopher Spang  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/10/2026Eintracht Trier32FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 14/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFC Kaiserslautern II22FSV Frankfurt
11Nicklas Shipnoski  
17  Cas Peters
29  Cas Peters
36Dion Hofmeister  
38Dion Hofmeister  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
14/10/2026FC Kaiserslautern II22FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt13SV Sandhausen
8  Niklas Tarnat
10Cas Peters  
27  Mert Tasdelen

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026FSV Frankfurt13SV Sandhausen
 
Match date: 03/10/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfR Aalen41FSV Frankfurt
16Gianluca Gaudino  
59  Emmanuel Mcdonald
71Michael Kleinschrodt  
73Sasa Maksimovic  
78Dean Melo  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
03/10/2026VfR Aalen41FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 18/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt01Stuttgarter Kickers
41  Dejan Bozic

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
18/09/2026FSV Frankfurt01Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Match date: 12/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minSSV Ulm 184612FSV Frankfurt
64Benjamin Goller  
81  Unknown
84  Corvin Bock

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
12/09/2026SSV Ulm 184612FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 08/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt20KSV Hessen Kassel
24Amar Suljic  
63Ismail Harnafi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
08/09/2026FSV Frankfurt20KSV Hessen Kassel
 
Match date: 05/09/2026
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt11Kickers Offenbach
23  Benedikt Von Hagen
83Ismail Harnafi  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
05/09/2026FSV Frankfurt11Kickers Offenbach
 

 DateTeam host  Team guestExtra
Match date: 31/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minMSV Duisburg33VfB Stuttgart II
5Lex-tyger Lobinger  
8Lex-tyger Lobinger  
11Aljaz Casar  
27  Oliver Rolke
37  Joyeux Masanka Bungi
39Tobias Fleckstein  
41  Alexander Groiss

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
31/10/2026MSV Duisburg33VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 24/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II12Alemannia Aachen
12  Danilo Wiebe
35Lauri Penna  
41Julian Lueers  
48Oliver Rolke  
52  Petros Bagalianis
54Enis Redzepi  
59  Lukas Scepanik
73  Mika Schroers
89  Louis Koester

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
24/10/2026VfB Stuttgart II12Alemannia Aachen
 
Match date: 16/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Koln01VfB Stuttgart II
45  Tim Van Der Leij
56  Jarzinho Malanga
58  Veit Stange
61  Joyeux Masanka Bungi
73Tom Geerkens  
75Tom Geerkens  
80  Maximilian Herwerth
84  Antonijo Janjic
90  Oliver Rolke

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/10/2026Fortuna Koln01VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 13/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II321899 Hoffenheim II
7Lauri Penna  
9Enis Redzepi  
36  Leonidas Stergiou
43  Blessing Makanda
66  Tristan Spranger
68  Tristan Spranger
69Lauri Penna  
73Tim Van Der Leij  
78  Maximilian Theuer
85  Diren Dagdeviren
89  Tiago Poller

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/10/2026VfB Stuttgart II321899 Hoffenheim II
 
Match date: 10/10/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minSV Meppen11VfB Stuttgart II
16  Jarzinho Malanga
28Niclas Tibor Nadj  
43Oliver Issa Schmitt  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
10/10/2026SV Meppen11VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 19/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II33Jahn Regensburg
13  Nicolas Oliveira
22  Nassim Boujellab
33  Sascha Hingerl
36Oliver Rolke  
41Tim Van Der Leij  
45Collin Schramm  
58Alexander Groiss  
73  Oscar Schoenfelder
75Oliver Rolke  
78  Adrian Fein
79  Jakob Seibold

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
19/09/2026VfB Stuttgart II33Jahn Regensburg
 
Match date: 16/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minHansa Rostock32VfB Stuttgart II
23Leon Dajaku  
31  Julian Lueers
50Kenan Fatkic  
54  Lauri Penna
65  Veit Stange
71Niklas Kolle  
87Benno Dietze  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
16/09/2026Hansa Rostock32VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 13/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minVfB Stuttgart II12Preussen Munster
8Lauri Penna  
13  Marvin Schulz
36  Leon Tasov
68  Philipp Maier
75  Marvin Schulz
83  Niklas Varelmann

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
13/09/2026VfB Stuttgart II12Preussen Munster
 
Match date: 06/09/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFC Wurzburger Kickers12VfB Stuttgart II
19  Jordan Majchrzak
21  Yanik Spalt
23  Oliver Rolke
28Tarsis Bonga  
48Tim Kraus  
52  Enis Redzepi
56Philipp Ochs  
58  Julian Lueers
75  Alexander Groiss
89  Alexander Groiss
90  Ertugrul Yigit

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
06/09/2026FC Wurzburger Kickers12VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 28/08/2026
Match type: 3. Liga

minFortuna Dusseldorf10VfB Stuttgart II
18  Lauri Penna
25Tim Christopher Oberdorf  
48  Veit Stange
52Andreas Muller  
57  Nicolas Sessa
59Andreas Muller  
61Sascha Risch  
78  David Preu

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
28/08/2026Fortuna Dusseldorf10VfB Stuttgart II
 

Average scored goal (per match)1.3
Average received goal (per match)1.9
Average yellow card (per match)0
Average red card (per match)0
Chance to score goal (%)80
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)0
Chance to get red card (%)0


Average scored goal (per match)1.5
Average received goal (per match)1.8
Average yellow card (per match)2.4
Average red card (per match)0.1
Chance to score goal (%)90
Chance to receive goal (%)90
Chance to get yellow card (%)80
Chance to get red card (%)10


ads by google


 Team standings

Germany - Regionalliga Southwest 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. VfR Aalen 14  93224-11  30
2. VfR Mannheim 14  85125-11  29
3. SGV Freiberg 14  77032-13  28
4. Kickers Offenbach 14  73427-19  24
5. Stuttgarter Kickers 14  72522-19  23
6. Eintracht Trier 14  72516-17  23
7. SC Freiburg II 14  56325-19  21
8. FC 08 Homburg 14  56318-17  21
9. SV Sandhausen 14  54521-24  19
10. TSV Steinbach 14  45522-22  17
11. Eintracht Frankfurt II 14  51818-22  16
12. FC Astoria Walldorf 14  35620-22  14
13. FSV Frankfurt 14  35622-25  14
14. KSV Hessen Kassel 14  42821-29  14
15. FSV Mainz 05 II 14  42815-27  14
16. Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 14  33818-28  12
17. SSV Ulm 1846 14  18517-24  11
18. FC Kaiserslautern II 14  25716-30  11

Germany - 3. Liga 2026/2027
N:Team M  WDLGC  Pts
1. Viktoria Koln 12  82231-15  26
2. MSV Duisburg 12  82231-17  26
3. Rot-Weiss Essen 12  73220-13  24
4. FC Saarbrucken 12  62428-21  20
5. Alemannia Aachen 12  62419-18  20
6. SV Wehen 12  53423-17  18
7. FC Ingolstadt 04 12  53416-17  18
8. Waldhof Mannheim 12  51621-19  16
9. 1899 Hoffenheim II 12  51621-20  16
10. Fortuna Dusseldorf 12  44412-14  16
11. Hansa Rostock 12  44419-22  16
12. SV Meppen 12  43516-17  15
13. VfB Stuttgart II 12  43521-23  15
14. Preussen Munster 12  43520-23  15
15. FC Wurzburger Kickers 12  42617-24  14
16. Jahn Regensburg 12  34522-21  13
17. SC Verl 12  33617-26  12
18. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 12  33613-26  12
19. Fortuna Koln 12  2469-14  10
20. TSV Havelse 12  24617-26  10


ads by google


 ALL MATCHES between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/12/2023VfB Stuttgart II12FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 08/12/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II12FSV Frankfurt
2  Hermes Lucas
54Muenst Leonhard  
55  Hermes Lucas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/08/2023FSV Frankfurt13VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 26/08/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt13VfB Stuttgart II
13  Paula Raul
18Boutakhrit Jihad  
82  Boziaris Jannis
85  Galjen Dejan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2023FSV Frankfurt21VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 18/03/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt21VfB Stuttgart II
16Boutakhrit Jihad  
19Boutakhrit Jihad  
49  Kastanaras Thomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2022VfB Stuttgart II10FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 10/09/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II10FSV Frankfurt
35Drakas Babis  
57  Azaouagh Ahmed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2022FSV Frankfurt12VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt12VfB Stuttgart II
5Crnomut Dusan  
44  Ganaus Noah
61  Kastanaras Thomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2021VfB Stuttgart II11FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 26/10/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II11FSV Frankfurt
45  Yobel Kelati Andu
56Foerster Philipp  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2021FSV Frankfurt02VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 06/03/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt02VfB Stuttgart II
23Unknown  
29  Wolf Marco
74  Soekler Marcel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2020VfB Stuttgart II11FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 26/09/2020
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II11FSV Frankfurt
75Weil  
77  Alawie

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2019FSV Frankfurt20VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 11/05/2019
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt20VfB Stuttgart II
41Djengoue Nestor  
72Pollasch Andreas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2018VfB Stuttgart II02FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 05/11/2018
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II02FSV Frankfurt
27  Soultani Ilias
82  Koch Marco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2018VfB Stuttgart II16FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 11/03/2018
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II16FSV Frankfurt
5  Sabah Alban
42  Sommer Niklas
45  Pollasch Andreas
48  Schick Robert
55  Pollasch Andreas
58Walter Philipp  
89  Kara Cem

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2017FSV Frankfurt10VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 16/09/2017
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt10VfB Stuttgart II
82Becker Christoph  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2008VfB Stuttgart II11FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 02/05/2008
Match type: Regional League South

minVfB Stuttgart II11FSV Frankfurt
7Klauss  
84  Kreuz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2007FSV Frankfurt11VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 20/10/2007
Match type: Regional League South

minFSV Frankfurt11VfB Stuttgart II
45  Hofmann
90Husterer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  14
FSV Frankfurt:  6
Draw:  4
VfB Stuttgart II:  4
 back to top 
This statistics show all the matches between the two teams in respect of the percentage of wins, draws and losses
 information
  
  
  
ads by google


 MATCHES when, HOST is FSV Frankfurt and GUEST is VfB Stuttgart II

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
26/08/2023FSV Frankfurt13VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 26/08/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt13VfB Stuttgart II
13  Paula Raul
18Boutakhrit Jihad  
82  Boziaris Jannis
85  Galjen Dejan

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
18/03/2023FSV Frankfurt21VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 18/03/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt21VfB Stuttgart II
16Boutakhrit Jihad  
19Boutakhrit Jihad  
49  Kastanaras Thomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/04/2022FSV Frankfurt12VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 16/04/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt12VfB Stuttgart II
5Crnomut Dusan  
44  Ganaus Noah
61  Kastanaras Thomas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
06/03/2021FSV Frankfurt02VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 06/03/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt02VfB Stuttgart II
23Unknown  
29  Wolf Marco
74  Soekler Marcel

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/05/2019FSV Frankfurt20VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 11/05/2019
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt20VfB Stuttgart II
41Djengoue Nestor  
72Pollasch Andreas  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
16/09/2017FSV Frankfurt10VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 16/09/2017
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minFSV Frankfurt10VfB Stuttgart II
82Becker Christoph  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
20/10/2007FSV Frankfurt11VfB Stuttgart II
 
Match date: 20/10/2007
Match type: Regional League South

minFSV Frankfurt11VfB Stuttgart II
45  Hofmann
90Husterer  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
FSV Frankfurt:  3
Draw:  1
VfB Stuttgart II:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team FSV Frankfurt, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


  MATCHES when, HOST is VfB Stuttgart II and GUEST is FSV Frankfurt

  
DateTeam host  Team guestExtra 
08/12/2023VfB Stuttgart II12FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 08/12/2023
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II12FSV Frankfurt
2  Hermes Lucas
54Muenst Leonhard  
55  Hermes Lucas

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
10/09/2022VfB Stuttgart II10FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 10/09/2022
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II10FSV Frankfurt
35Drakas Babis  
57  Azaouagh Ahmed

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/10/2021VfB Stuttgart II11FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 26/10/2021
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II11FSV Frankfurt
45  Yobel Kelati Andu
56Foerster Philipp  

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
26/09/2020VfB Stuttgart II11FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 26/09/2020
Match type: Regionalliga Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II11FSV Frankfurt
75Weil  
77  Alawie

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
05/11/2018VfB Stuttgart II02FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 05/11/2018
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II02FSV Frankfurt
27  Soultani Ilias
82  Koch Marco

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
11/03/2018VfB Stuttgart II16FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 11/03/2018
Match type: Regional League Southwest

minVfB Stuttgart II16FSV Frankfurt
5  Sabah Alban
42  Sommer Niklas
45  Pollasch Andreas
48  Schick Robert
55  Pollasch Andreas
58Walter Philipp  
89  Kara Cem

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
02/05/2008VfB Stuttgart II11FSV Frankfurt
 
Match date: 02/05/2008
Match type: Regional League South

minVfB Stuttgart II11FSV Frankfurt
7Klauss  
84  Kreuz

goal     own goal
penalty goal     yelow (red)
missed penalty     red card
details
help us: if you see anything wrong or missing data in our databases, please report for bugs here!

 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 
Summary for matches
All:  7
VfB Stuttgart II:  1
Draw:  3
FSV Frankfurt:  3
 back to top 
This statistics show how the team VfB Stuttgart II, played as host in the matches between the two teams.
The percentage of wins, draws and losses.
 information
  
  
  


 Bet statistics for matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II (JUST CLICK on menu statistics)


Statistics for matches between teams
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FSV Frankfurt to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Frankfurt over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  35.7%
  
 Under  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Frankfurt over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Frankfurt over/under 2.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and FSV Frankfurt
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  78.6%
  
 Under  21.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and FSV Frankfurt
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  21.4%
  
 Under  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between VfB Stuttgart II and FSV Frankfurt
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  35.7%
  
 Both  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FSV Frankfurt or VfB Stuttgart II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 VfB Stuttgart II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
21.4%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 VfB Stuttgart II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
50%
 
7.1%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  35.7%
  
 No goal  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  50%
  
 No goal  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
21.4%
 
64.3%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
50%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
35.7%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
35.7%
 
21.4%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
21.4%
 
35.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FSV Frankfurt (1), draw (X), VfB Stuttgart II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Frankfurt.
FSV Frankfurt HT over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Frankfurt.
FSV Frankfurt HT over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II HT over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  57.1%
  
 2+  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  64.3%
  
 Even  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FSV Frankfurt, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game VfB Stuttgart II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Frankfurt, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Frankfurt or VfB Stuttgart II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Frankfurt not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  71.4%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Frankfurt, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Frankfurt or VfB Stuttgart II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Frankfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  78.6%
  
 T1 or D  64.3%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Frankfurt, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Frankfurt or VfB Stuttgart II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Frankfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  28.6%
  
 11-20  14.3%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  7.1%
  
 41-50  21.4%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  7.1%
  
 81-90  7.1%
  
 No goal  0.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FSV Frankfurt second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Frankfurt, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Frankfurt, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team VfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  7.1%
  
 Under  92.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  50%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  35.7%
  
 T1|D  7.1%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  7.1%
  
 D|D  7.1%
  
 D|T2  14.3%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Frankfurt, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FSV Frankfurt, with T2 is marked the guest team VfB Stuttgart II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FSV Frankfurt) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (VfB Stuttgart II) wins the match.
Double results
FSV Frankfurt - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Frankfurt scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Frankfurt scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Frankfurt - half with most goals
VfB Stuttgart II - half with most goals
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  21.4%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  35.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match VfB Stuttgart II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means VfB Stuttgart II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
VfB Stuttgart II - half with most goals
FSV Frankfurt score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Frankfurt to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Frankfurt to score in both halves
VfB Stuttgart II score goal in both halves
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
VfB Stuttgart II to score in both halves
FSV Frankfurt wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  21.4%
  
 No  78.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Frankfurt to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Frankfurt wins to zero
VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  35.7%
  
 No  64.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics for all played matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FSV Frankfurt to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Frankfurt over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Frankfurt over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Frankfurt over/under 2.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FSV Frankfurt or VfB Stuttgart II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 VfB Stuttgart II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 VfB Stuttgart II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FSV Frankfurt (1), draw (X), VfB Stuttgart II (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Frankfurt.
FSV Frankfurt HT over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Frankfurt.
FSV Frankfurt HT over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II HT over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FSV Frankfurt, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game VfB Stuttgart II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Frankfurt, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Frankfurt or VfB Stuttgart II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Frankfurt not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Frankfurt, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Frankfurt or VfB Stuttgart II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Frankfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Frankfurt, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Frankfurt or VfB Stuttgart II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Frankfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
FSV Frankfurt second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Frankfurt, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Frankfurt, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team VfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Frankfurt, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FSV Frankfurt, with T2 is marked the guest team VfB Stuttgart II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FSV Frankfurt) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (VfB Stuttgart II) wins the match.
Double results
FSV Frankfurt - half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Frankfurt scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Frankfurt scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Frankfurt half with most goals
VfB Stuttgart II - half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match VfB Stuttgart II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means VfB Stuttgart II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
VfB Stuttgart II half with most goals
FSV Frankfurt score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Frankfurt to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Frankfurt score in both halves
VfB Stuttgart II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
VfB Stuttgart II score in both halves
FSV Frankfurt wins to zero
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Frankfurt to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Frankfurt wins to zero
VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match
Statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is HOST
Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 1.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 2.5 goal in matches
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/under 3.5 goal in matches
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
Odd/even goal in matches
FSV Frankfurt to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Frankfurt over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Frankfurt over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Frankfurt over/under 2.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II over/under 2.5 goals
Teams to score goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  28.6%
  
 Both  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FSV Frankfurt or VfB Stuttgart II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Teams to score goal
Total goal bands
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Total goal bands
Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 FSV Frankfurt (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-1)
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 FSV Frankfurt (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
0%
 
100%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).
Goal handicap (-2)
Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 0-15 minutes
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 16-30 minutes
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  57.1%
  
 No goal  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 15 minutes
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 30 minutes
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 45 minutes
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 60 minutes
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 75 minutes
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
Winner after 90 minutes
Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
14.3%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Half time (1,X,2)
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 Draw
 
 FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: VfB Stuttgart II (1), draw (X), FSV Frankfurt (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 0.5 goals
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II HT over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II HT over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Frankfurt.
FSV Frankfurt HT over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Frankfurt.
FSV Frankfurt HT over/under 1.5 goals
Half time goal bands
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  71.4%
  
 2+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
Half time goal bands
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  85.7%
  
 Even  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
Half time odd/even goal
First goal in match
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Stuttgart II
 
 FSV Frankfurt
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
57.1%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team VfB Stuttgart II, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game FSV Frankfurt. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
First goal in match
Double chance
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=FSV Frankfurt, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II or FSV Frankfurt to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Frankfurt not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=FSV Frankfurt, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II or FSV Frankfurt to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Frankfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  100%
  
 T2 or D  85.7%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=FSV Frankfurt, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II or FSV Frankfurt to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance FSV Frankfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  42.9%
  
 11-20  0%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  14.3%
  
 41-50  14.3%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  14.3%
  
 81-90  0%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.
Time of first goal
VfB Stuttgart II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
VfB Stuttgart II second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Frankfurt, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt 2nd half over/under 0.5 goals
FSV Frankfurt half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Frankfurt, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt 2nd half over/under 1.5 goals
Half with most goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  42.9%
  
 The tie  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
Half with most goals
Double result
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  14.3%
  
 T1|D  14.3%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  0%
  
 D|D  14.3%
  
 D|T2  0%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  42.9%
  
 
 
 T1=VfB Stuttgart II, T2=FSV Frankfurt, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked VfB Stuttgart II, with T2 is marked the guest team FSV Frankfurt, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (VfB Stuttgart II) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (FSV Frankfurt) wins the match.
Double results
VfB Stuttgart II - half with most goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  57.1%
  
 The tie  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match VfB Stuttgart II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means VfB Stuttgart II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
VfB Stuttgart II half with most goals
FSV Frankfurt - half with most goals
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Frankfurt scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Frankfurt scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
FSV Frankfurt half with most goals
VfB Stuttgart II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  0%
  
 No  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal in both halves of the match.
VfB Stuttgart II score in both halves
FSV Frankfurt score goal in both halves
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Frankfurt to score a goal in both halves of the match.
FSV Frankfurt score in both halves
VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
FSV Frankfurt wins to zero
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Frankfurt to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
FSV Frankfurt wins to zero
One goal difference
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
One goal difference in match
Two goal difference
 statistics, when VfB Stuttgart II is host, FSV Frankfurt is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.
Two goal difference in match


 Bet statistics for matches between FSV Frankfurt and VfB Stuttgart II (FSV Frankfurt is HOST ) (Expand all)


Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal. 'Over' means more than 1 goal in the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than two goals. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game, 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
Over/Under 3.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than three goals. 'Over' means more than 3 goals in the game, 'Under' means 3 or 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game.
 

FSV Frankfurt to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
FSV Frankfurt to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  28.6%
  
 Under  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
FSV Frankfurt to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  71.4%
  
 Under  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to socre at least one goal in the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal in the game. 'Over' means more than one goal in the game for the team, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
VfB Stuttgart II to score Over/Under 2.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than two goals in the game. 'Over' means more than 2 goals in the game for the team , 'Under' means 2 or 1 or 0 goals in the game for the team.
 

Teams to score goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Neither  0%
  
 Only one  42.9%
  
 Both  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, which team will score a goal( or more) in the game.
The percentage "NEITHER" means none of the teams to score a goal in the game.
The percentage "ONLY ONE" shows the probability of scoring only one of the teams in the game: FSV Frankfurt or VfB Stuttgart II (if one of the teams score, the other must not)
The percentage "BOTH" shows the probability of scoring the two teams at least one goal each.
Total goal bands
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0-1  14.3%
  
 2-3  71.4%
  
 4+  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals in the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0-1" means only one goal in the game (no matter, which team scored), or no goals at all.
The percentage "2-3" means two or three goals are scored, (no matter, which team scored the goals, even both teams can score).
The percentage "4+", means four or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which and how many are scored by each one).
Odd/Even goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals. 'Odd' means all scored goals in the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals in the game to be an even number.
 

Goal handicap (-1)
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt (-1)
 
 X (-1)
 
 VfB Stuttgart II (-1)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -1 goal (0:1)
For example: If the game ends 2:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-1).
Goal handicap (-2)
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt (-2)
 
 X (-2)
 
 VfB Stuttgart II (-2)
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
0%
 
14.3%
 
85.7%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for 1, X, 2 but the host team starts the match with -2 goal (0:2)
For example: If the game ends 3:1, it would be a draw result, because of the handycup (-2).

Goal in 1-15 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  28.6%
  
 No goal  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 1st and 15th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams
Goal in 16-30 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 16th and 30th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 31-45 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 31st and 45th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 46-60 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  14.3%
  
 No goal  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 46th and 60th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 61-75 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 61st and 75th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Goal in 76-90 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 Goal  42.9%
  
 No goal  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of scoring a goal between 76th and 90th minute of the game, regardless of which of the two teams.
Note: Most of the bookmakers accept scored goals after the 90th minute for 90th minute goal.

Winner after 15 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
14.3%
 
71.4%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 15 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 30 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
57.1%
 
14.3%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 30 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 45 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 45 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 60 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 60 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 75 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 75 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.
Winner after 90 minutes
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
14.3%
 
42.9%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the chance for win, draw or lose after 90 minutes of the game, based on the last played matches till now, for the team FSV Frankfurt.

Half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
28.6%
 
42.9%
 
28.6%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the fist half: the host team (1), draw (X), the guest team (2), based on the game played till now.
Second half time (1,X,2)
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 Draw
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
57.1%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability of winning the second half: FSV Frankfurt (1), draw (X), VfB Stuttgart II (2), based on the game played till now.

Half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  85.7%
  
 Under  14.3%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score a goal (or more goals) during the first half. 'Over' means some of the teams scored during the first half, 'Under' means 0 goals during the first half of the game.
Half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score more than one goal during the first half. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game.

FSV Frankfurt half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score a goal (or more) during the first half of the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team FSV Frankfurt.
FSV Frankfurt half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamFSV Frankfurt.

VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal (or more) in the game. 'Over' means to score at least one goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means not to score a single goal during the first half of the game for the team VfB Stuttgart II.
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score more than one goal during the first half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 goal during the first half of the game, 'Under' means 1 or 0 goals during the first half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II.

Half time goal bands
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 0  14.3%
  
 1  42.9%
  
 2+  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows what is the likely number of goals for the first half of the game, based on the played matches till now.
The percentage "0" means no goals at all for the first half of the game.
The percentage "1" means one goal is scored by one of the teams (no matter, which team scored) for the first half of the game.
The percentage "2+" means two or more goals are scored by the teams (no matter, which team scored or how many).
First goal in match
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
 
 
 
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 VfB Stuttgart II
 
 No goal
 
 
 
 
Statistics
 
 
57.1%
 
42.9%
 
0%
 
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistics shows the chance, based on the played matches till now, which team scored the first goal during the game. The percentage 'HOST' means the host team FSV Frankfurt, the percentage 'GUEST' means the second - guest team to score first in the game VfB Stuttgart II. The percentage 'NO GOAL' shows the games without goals.
Half time odd/even goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Odd  42.9%
  
 Even  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, the teams to score odd or even numbers of goals for the first half of the game. 'Odd' means all scored goals during the first half the game to be an odd number, 'Even' means all scored goals during the first half of the game to be an even number.
 

Double chance
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  85.7%
  
 T1 or D  57.1%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Frankfurt, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Frankfurt or VfB Stuttgart II to win the match (every bet wins no matter which team wins the match). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Frankfurt not to lose the match (win or draw - 1 or X). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 1st half
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  57.1%
  
 T1 or D  71.4%
  
 T2 or D  71.4%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Frankfurt, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the first half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Frankfurt or VfB Stuttgart II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Frankfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistics
 
  
 T1 or T2  100%
  
 T1 or D  42.9%
  
 T2 or D  57.1%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Frankfurt, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
The probability for "the double chance" game for the second half of the match. The percentage values 'T1 or T2' show the chance FSV Frankfurt or VfB Stuttgart II to lead in the result after the first half of the match (every bet wins no matter which team lead after the first half). The percentage values 'T1 or D' shows the chance FSV Frankfurt not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 1 or ?). The percentage values 'T2 or D' show the chance VfB Stuttgart II not to lose the first half of the match (win or draw - 2 or X).
 

FSV Frankfurt second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  42.9%
  
 Under  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team FSV Frankfurt, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt second half over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  0%
  
 Under  100%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, FSV Frankfurt to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team FSV Frankfurt, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamFSV Frankfurt
VfB Stuttgart II second half over/under 0.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  57.1%
  
 Under  42.9%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than 1 or more goals during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 goals during the second half of the game for the team VfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II half time over/under 1.5 goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Over  14.3%
  
 Under  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The chance, based on the played matches till now, VfB Stuttgart II to score one or more than one goal during the second half of the game. 'Over' means more than one goals (2,3...) during the second half of the game for team VfB Stuttgart II, 'Under' means 0 or only one goal during the second half of the game for the teamVfB Stuttgart II

Half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  28.6%
  
 2nd half  14.3%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows during which of the two halves of the match there are more goals scored. The percentage '1st half' means during the first half of the game are scored more goals than the second one, the percentage '2nd half' means during the second half of the game are scored more goals than the first one, and the percentage 'the tie' means that during the first and the second half of the game the number of the socred goals are equal.
FSV Frankfurt - half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  42.9%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  28.6%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match FSV Frankfurt scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means FSV Frankfurt scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
VfB Stuttgart II - half with most goals
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 1st half  14.3%
  
 2nd half  28.6%
  
 The tie  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows in which part of the match VfB Stuttgart II scores goals. '1st half' means the first half of the match, '2nd half' means the second half of the match, and the 'The tie' means VfB Stuttgart II scores an equal numbers of goals in both half times (or none goals are scored)
 

Double result
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Double results
 
  
 T1|T1  28.6%
  
 T1|D  0%
  
 T1|T2  0%
  
 D|T1  14.3%
  
 D|D  0%
  
 D|T2  28.6%
  
 T2|T1  0%
  
 T2|D  14.3%
  
 T2|T2  14.3%
  
 
 
 T1=FSV Frankfurt, T2=VfB Stuttgart II, D=Draw

This statistic shows:
This statistic shows the probability for the result devided in FIRST HALF | END RESULT. With T1 is marked FSV Frankfurt, with T2 is marked the guest team VfB Stuttgart II, and with D is marked the draw result.
For example: the percentage 'T1|T2' means the first team T1 (FSV Frankfurt) wins the first half of the game and the second team T2 (VfB Stuttgart II) wins the match.
Double chance 2nd half
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Time of first goal in match (minute)
 
  
 1-10  14.3%
  
 11-20  28.6%
  
 21-30  14.3%
  
 31-40  0%
  
 41-50  28.6%
  
 51-60  0%
  
 61-70  0%
  
 71-80  0%
  
 81-90  14.3%
  
 No goal  0%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for a goal during the shown intervals of the match.

FSV Frankfurt score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Frankfurt to score a goal in both halves of the match.
VfB Stuttgart II score goal in both halves
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to score a goal in both halves of the match.

FSV Frankfurt wins to zero
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  28.6%
  
 No  71.4%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for FSV Frankfurt to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.
VfB Stuttgart II wins to zero
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  14.3%
  
 No  85.7%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for VfB Stuttgart II to win without conceding even a single goal during the match.

One goal difference
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with one goal difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 2:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4 and etc.
Two goal difference
 statistics, when FSV Frankfurt is host, VfB Stuttgart II is guest
 
Statistcs
 
  
 Yes  42.9%
  
 No  57.1%
  
 
 

This statistic shows:
The probability for the match to edn with two goals difference, no matter exact goals in the final result. For example: 3:1, 4:2, 0:2, 3:5 and etc.


This page was load for 0.08 sec.